por. | vk | jméno | nar. | vt | oddíl | čas | čas | výsledek | za vítězem s / % | body OM |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1/DM | ZAPLETAL Vojtěch | 1998 | 2 | Dukla B. | 00:46,20 | 00:46,70 | 00:46,20 | 41 | |
2. | 1/ZS | GABRLÍK Tomáš | 2000 | 3 | Olomouc | 00:51,00 | 00:49,60 | 00:49,60 | 3.40/7,4 | 37 |
3. | 2/ZS | KOBLÍŽEK Daniel | 2000 | 2 | Trutnov | 00:52,50 | 00:49,90 | 00:49,90 | 3.70/8,0 | 33 |
4. | 3/ZS | ZAPLETAL Mikuláš | 2000 | 2 | Dukla B. | 00:51,80 | 00:50,40 | 00:50,40 | 4.20/9,1 | 29 |
5. | 1/DS | KONEČNÝ Daniel | 1997 | 3 | Kroměříž | 00:52,90 | 00:00,00 | 00:52,90 | 6.70/14,5 | 28 |
6. | 4/ZS | NACHTIGAL Richard | 2000 | 0 | Val.Mez. | 00:54,00 | 00:54,40 | 00:54,00 | 7.80/16,9 | 27 |
7. | 2/DM | BOUČEK Stanislav | 1999 | 3 | Trutnov | 00:55,30 | 00:55,50 | 00:55,30 | 9.10/19,7 | 26 |
8. | 5/ZS | VENIGER Jan | 2000 | 3 | Vys.Mýto | 00:56,50 | 00:55,60 | 00:55,60 | 9.40/20,3 | 25 |
9. | 6/ZS | ŠVAGR Rostislav | 2000 | 3 | Týniště | 00:59,20 | 00:57,10 | 00:57,10 | 10.90/23,6 | 24 |
10. | 7/ZS | PEŠEK Tibor | 2000 | 3 | SKVeselí | 00:57,20 | 01:01,80 | 00:57,20 | 11.00/23,8 | 23 |
11. | 1/ZM | KLÍMA Vojtěch | 2002 | 3 | Č.Kruml. | 00:59,70 | 00:57,30 | 00:57,30 | 11.10/24,0 | 22 |
12. | 8/ZS | VESELÝ František | 2000 | 3 | Trutnov | 01:00,10 | 00:58,50 | 00:58,50 | 12.30/26,6 | 21 |
13. | 2/ZM | KIRCHNER David | 2002 | 3 | Dukla B. | 01:00,80 | 00:58,60 | 00:58,60 | 12.40/26,8 | 20 |
14. | 3/ZM | IVÁNEK Roman | 2002 | 3 | SKVeselí | 01:02,40 | 00:58,90 | 00:58,90 | 12.70/27,5 | 19 |
15. | 9/ZS | KLEIN Pavel | 2001 | 3 | Č.Kruml. | 01:00,70 | 01:00,00 | 01:00,00 | 13.80/29,9 | 18 |
16. | 10/ZS | KOUDELKA Tomáš | 2000 | 3 | Č.Kruml. | 01:08,30 | 01:00,10 | 01:00,10 | 13.90/30,1 | 17 |
17. | 11/ZS | ŠVARC Adam | 2001 | 0 | Olomouc | 01:00,80 | 01:00,20 | 01:00,20 | 14.00/30,3 | 16 |
18. | 4/ZM | JANŮ Filip | 2002 | 3 | Olomouc | 01:05,40 | 01:01,00 | 01:01,00 | 14.80/32,0 | 15 |
19. | 5/ZM | HALA Jiří | 2002 | 0 | Olomouc | 01:05,80 | 01:01,50 | 01:01,50 | 15.30/33,1 | 14 |
20. | 12/ZS | HRNČÍŘ Jakub | 2001 | 3 | Vys.Mýto | 01:07,30 | 01:02,50 | 01:02,50 | 16.30/35,3 | 13 |
21. | 13/ZS | SNOPEK Vladimír | 2001 | 3 | Kroměříž | 01:05,20 | 01:03,50 | 01:03,50 | 17.30/37,4 | 12 |
22. | 14/ZS | FIALA Jakub | 2001 | 0 | Olomouc | 01:04,70 | 01:03,70 | 01:03,70 | 17.50/37,9 | 11 |
23. | 15/ZS | MRÁKA Tomáš | 2001 | 3 | Olomouc | 01:04,70 | 01:03,80 | 01:03,80 | 17.60/38,1 | 10 |
24. | 16/ZS | WALTER David | 2001 | 0 | Šumperk | 01:04,30 | 01:04,60 | 01:04,30 | 18.10/39,2 | 9 |
25. | 17/ZS | HRNČÍŘ Vojtěch | 2001 | 3 | Vys.Mýto | 01:09,70 | 01:05,10 | 01:05,10 | 18.90/40,9 | 8 |
26. | 18/ZS | LÁTAL Filip | 2001 | 0 | Olomouc | 01:05,30 | 01:05,70 | 01:05,30 | 19.10/41,3 | 7 |
27. | 6/ZM | BURÁŇ Ilja | 2003 | 0 | SVK – UK Bratislava | 01:06,50 | 01:05,70 | 01:05,70 | 19.50/42,2 | 0 |
28. | 3/DM | LUDWIG Hubert | 1999 | 3 | Olomouc | 01:06,30 | 01:05,80 | 01:05,80 | 19.60/42,4 | 6 |
29. | 7/ZM | RUDORFER Martin | 2003 | 0 | Olomouc | 01:10,60 | 01:06,00 | 01:06,00 | 19.80/42,9 | 5 |
30. | 8/ZM | KRATOCHVÍL Martin | 2003 | 3 | Olomouc | 01:09,00 | 01:07,00 | 01:07,00 | 20.80/45,0 | 4 |
31. | 9/ZM | KOUDELKA Samson | 2002 | 3 | Č.Kruml. | 01:11,40 | 01:07,40 | 01:07,40 | 21.20/45,9 | 3 |
32. | 10/ZM | KUBUNEC Filip | 2002 | 0 | SVK – UK Bratislava | 01:12,50 | 01:07,60 | 01:07,60 | 21.40/46,3 | 0 |
33. | 19/ZS | CHABIČA Pavel | 2001 | 0 | SKVeselí | 01:13,30 | 01:07,80 | 01:07,80 | 21.60/46,8 | 2 |
34. | 11/ZM | PROCHÁZKA Vojtěch | 2002 | 0 | Olomouc | 01:09,80 | 01:07,90 | 01:07,90 | 21.70/47,0 | 1 |
35. | 12/ZM | SOUČEK Tomáš | 2003 | 0 | Olomouc | 01:08,20 | 01:08,10 | 01:08,10 | 21.90/47,4 | 0 |
36. | 13/ZM | HRADEC Matěj | 2003 | 0 | Olomouc | 01:08,80 | 01:08,50 | 01:08,50 | 22.30/48,3 | 0 |
37. | 14/ZM | MALATSCHEK Matěj | 2002 | 0 | SVK – UK Bratislava | 01:11,90 | 01:09,30 | 01:09,30 | 23.10/50,0 | 0 |
38. | 15/ZM | MAREŠ Jakub | 2003 | 0 | Č.Kruml. | 01:13,90 | 01:09,90 | 01:09,90 | 23.70/51,3 | 0 |
39. | 16/ZM | BURŠÍK Matěj | 2003 | 0 | SVK – UK Bratislava | 01:10,30 | 01:11,30 | 01:10,30 | 24.10/52,2 | 0 |
40. | 17/ZM | ROUČA Samuel | 2002 | 0 | Šumperk | 01:12,00 | 01:10,80 | 01:10,80 | 24.60/53,2 | 0 |
41. | 18/ZM | RANCE Sebastián | 2002 | 0 | Olomouc | 01:18,20 | 01:11,90 | 01:11,90 | 25.70/55,6 | 0 |
42. | 19/ZM | ZUBALÍK Martin | 2002 | 0 | SKVeselí | 01:12,40 | 01:12,50 | 01:12,40 | 26.20/56,7 | 0 |
43. | 20/ZS | SURMA Tadeáš | 2001 | 0 | Šumperk | 01:16,50 | 01:15,50 | 01:15,50 | 29.30/63,4 | 0 |
44. | 21/ZS | VÁCHA Ondřej | 2001 | 0 | Šumperk | 01:18,00 | 01:18,30 | 01:18,00 | 31.80/68,8 | 0 |
45. | 20/ZM | ČEPELÁK František | 2002 | 0 | Č.Kruml. | 01:27,70 | 01:18,40 | 01:18,40 | 32.20/69,7 | 0 |
PLACHÝ Vojtěch | 2001 | 3 | Kroměříž | 00:00,00 | 00:00,00 | 59:59,99 | 0 | |||
PETROVAJ Matouš | 2002 | 0 | SVK – UK Bratislava | 00:00,00 | 59:59,99 | 59:59,99 | 0 |