por. | vk | jméno | nar. | vt | oddíl | čas | pen | čas | pen | výsledek | za vítězem s / % | body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | HILGERTOVÁ Amálie | 1997 | USK Praha | 100.88 | 4 | 96.86 | 0 | 96.86 | - | |||
2. | WERATSCHING Nina | 1998 | Austria | 97.57 | 50 | 95.87 | 2 | 97.87 | 1.01/1,0 | - | ||
3. | HOLLICK Amy | 1995 | British Canoeing | 98.32 | 2 | 100.00 | 4 | 100.32 | 3.46/3,6 | - | ||
4. | LÉLA Wetzel | 1994 | BSM kayak | 107.44 | 8 | 97.24 | 4 | 101.24 | 4.38/4,5 | - | ||
5. | ZARUBOVA Kristina | 1995 | Dukla Lipt. Mikuláš | 97.64 | 4 | 100.82 | 2 | 101.64 | 4.78/4,9 | - | ||
6. | HENRY Margaux | 1997 | Cesson Sevigne | 100.30 | 2 | 0.00 | 999 | 102.30 | 5.44/5,6 | - | ||
7. | GAIGEOT Léa | 1996 | CK LAGNY | 111.82 | 8 | 101.41 | 2 | 103.41 | 6.55/6,8 | - | ||
8. | LUKICHEVA Ekaterina | 1988 | Kzaxtan | 105.35 | 4 | 99.65 | 4 | 103.65 | 6.79/7,0 | - | ||
9. | GAIGEOT Claire | 1996 | CK LAGNY | 129.01 | 4 | 104.11 | 4 | 108.11 | 11.25/11,6 | - | ||
10. | KOZOROG Alja | 1996 | KKSE | 111.31 | 14 | 102.30 | 6 | 108.30 | 11.44/11,8 | - | ||
11. | HOLLICK Jade | 1998 | British Canoeing | 105.74 | 56 | 106.38 | 4 | 110.38 | 13.52/14,0 | - | ||
12. | SAGE Donelly | 2000 | TEAM COLORADO | 105.01 | 8 | 115.12 | 4 | 113.01 | 16.15/16,7 | - | ||
13. | DEREVYANKO Natalia | 1996 | SURGUT | 125.01 | 4 | 113.05 | 0 | 113.05 | 16.19/16,7 | - | ||
14. | MEDVED Beti | 1996 | KKSE | 110.53 | 8 | 107.28 | 6 | 113.28 | 16.42/17,0 | - | ||
15. | FAGERLUND Amanda | 1998 | Sweden | 113.89 | 4 | 109.65 | 4 | 113.65 | 16.79/17,3 | - | ||
16. | SCHWANHOLT Ann-Kathr | 1995 | Kanuclub Falke Magdeburg e.V. | 110.90 | 4 | 107.94 | 6 | 113.94 | 17.08/17,6 | - | ||
17. | PRIGENT Romane | 1999 | CUPPEV | 113.25 | 10 | 111.40 | 4 | 115.40 | 18.54/19,1 | - | ||
18. | KIRKBRIGHT Emma | 1997 | British Canoeing | 118.74 | 4 | 113.42 | 2 | 115.42 | 18.56/19,2 | - | ||
19. | PRIOUX Lucie | 1997 | CK Uzerche | 109.61 | 6 | 0.00 | 999 | 115.61 | 18.75/19,4 | - | ||
20. | TREBULOVÁ Ivana | 1998 | KK Zvolen | 117.22 | 8 | 107.77 | 8 | 115.77 | 18.91/19,5 | - | ||
21. | HRIVÍKOVÁ Eva | 1993 | USK Praha | 107.55 | 10 | 109.86 | 6 | 115.86 | 19.00/19,6 | - | ||
22. | ČEKALOVÁ Bára | 1998 | SK VS ČB | 110.21 | 6 | 114.70 | 58 | 116.21 | 19.35/20,0 | - | ||
23. | MAARTJE Otten | 1996 | Netherlands | 118.58 | 4 | 116.24 | 0 | 116.24 | 19.38/20,0 | - | ||
24. | ZIMOVÁ Marie | 1992 | Klub Kanoistika Roudnice n.L. | 115.49 | 6 | 113.45 | 4 | 117.45 | 20.59/21,3 | - | ||
25. | DAILLE Viviana | 1998 | CKV VALLEE DE L AIN | 115.27 | 6 | 117.69 | 0 | 117.69 | 20.83/21,5 | - | ||
26. | MACEKOVA Simona | 1998 | ŽKV-ZA | 116.18 | 4 | 109.82 | 8 | 117.82 | 20.96/21,6 | - | ||
27. | GLEJTEKOVA Petra | 1996 | ŽKV-ZA | 110.20 | 8 | 125.73 | 10 | 118.20 | 21.34/22,0 | - | ||
28. | SCHALLER Carolin | 1997 | AKV | 111.82 | 8 | 111.63 | 52 | 119.82 | 22.96/23,7 | - | ||
29. | PRIGENT Camille | 1997 | Cesson Sevigne | 115.15 | 6 | 100.51 | 52 | 121.15 | 24.29/25,1 | - | ||
30. | KONDRATENKO Xeniya | 1999 | Kzaxtan | 126.74 | 8 | 112.57 | 10 | 122.57 | 25.71/26,5 | - | ||
31. | POPYKHOVA Natalia | 1996 | KRASNOJARSK | 124.02 | 6 | 115.43 | 8 | 123.43 | 26.57/27,4 | - | ||
32. | POSPÍCHALOVÁ Simona | 1997 | TJ DNT VS Kadaň | 114.50 | 10 | 122.97 | 156 | 124.50 | 27.64/28,5 | - | ||
33. | MAŠKOVÁ Alena | 1976 | USK Praha | 121.20 | 10 | 121.17 | 4 | 125.17 | 28.31/29,2 | - | ||
34. | COSTE Astrid | 1998 | CUPPEV | 122.00 | 4 | 138.08 | 106 | 126.00 | 29.14/30,1 | - | ||
35. | OLIPHANT Hana | 1997 | British Canoeing | 112.43 | 52 | 118.09 | 8 | 126.09 | 29.23/30,2 | - | ||
36. | KOZYREVA Anastasia | 1998 | KRASNOJARSK | 134.08 | 58 | 124.72 | 4 | 128.72 | 31.86/32,9 | - | ||
37. | MARADONA Alberta | 1998 | ARG | 131.77 | 4 | 108.82 | 58 | 135.77 | 38.91/40,2 | - | ||
38. | SAFINA Kamilla | 2000 | Kzaxtan | 138.03 | 6 | 113.71 | 60 | 144.03 | 47.17/48,7 | - | ||
39. | LACHAUDRU Alice | 1997 | CK Uzerche | 138.73 | 6 | 137.69 | 56 | 144.73 | 47.87/49,4 | - | ||
40. | SOURBES Maud | 1998 | CUPPEV | 144.00 | 12 | 156.17 | 14 | 156.00 | 59.14/61,1 | - | ||
41. | SOJKOVÁ Miroslava | 1997 | ŠKP Bratislava | 103.96 | 56 | 109.65 | 56 | 159.96 | 63.10/65,1 | - | ||
42. | KOZÁKOVÁ Timea | 2000 | KTK LM | 115.05 | 58 | 117.43 | 58 | 173.05 | 76.19/78,7 | - | ||
43. | DIEŠKOVÁ Eva | 1998 | ŠKP Dolný Kubín | 161.41 | 68 | 135.68 | 58 | 193.68 | 96.82/100,0 | - | ||
44. | JOHNSON Teagan | 1998 | Team Colorado Whitewater Racin | 139.07 | 114 | 158.05 | 62 | 220.05 | 123.19/127,2 | - | ||
45. | FREYSSINET Lucie | 1998 | CK Uzerche | 0.00 | 999 | 152.58 | 108 | 260.58 | 163.72/169,0 | - | ||
46. | FRITSCHE Lisa | 1993 | LKV Sachsen-Anhalt | 0.00 | 999 | 0.00 | 999 | 999.00 | - | |||
47. | CAPPA Vittoria | 1996 | Cuneo Canoa | 0.00 | 999 | 0.00 | 999 | 999.00 | - | |||
48. | KOZOROG Alisa | 1995 | KKSE | 0.00 | 999 | 0.00 | 999 | 999.00 | - | |||
49. | PRÜHEROVÁ Alžběta | 1996 | SK VS ČB | 0.00 | 999 | 0.00 | 999 | 999.00 | - | |||
51. | GALKINA Elvira | 2001 | Kzaxtan | 0.00 | 999 | 0.00 | 999 | 999.00 | - | |||
52. | OSCHMAUTZ Antonia | 2001 | Austria | 0.00 | 999 | 0.00 | 999 | 999.00 | - |