WAVE 2014

02.08.2014-03.08.2014  
ředitel:   vrchní rozhodčí:
výsledky ke stažení:    
kompletní výsledky závodu

kategorie K1M   heats

por.vkjménonar.vtoddílčaspenčaspenvýsledekza vítězem
s / %
body
1. TUNKA Ondřej 1990 Delfín Jablonec84.83 2 82.37 0 82.37 -
2. DESROS Mathieu 1994 CUPPEV86.65 4 82.44 0 82.440.07/0,1-
3. ÖHRSTRÖM Isak 1990 Sweden87.58 54 82.48 0 82.480.11/0,1-
4. BERCON Jimy 1990 BSM kayak89.07 0 83.42 0 83.421.05/1,3-
5. BUCHTEL Michal 1986 USK Praha86.79 4 81.75 2 83.751.38/1,7-
6. TESTEN Niko 1997 KKSE87.46 6 84.24 0 84.241.87/2,3-
7. PRIGENT Yves 1993 Cesson Sevigne84.55 0 80.39 4 84.392.02/2,5-
8. ALLIN Zachary 1998 British Canoeing84.47 0 83.80 4 84.472.10/2,5-
9. ZVOLÁNEK Jan 1995 SK VS ČB86.38 6 84.74 0 84.742.37/2,9-
10. CVIKL Ondřej 1992 USK Praha85.89 0 82.12 4 85.893.52/4,3-
11. BÖCKELMANN Paul 1987 Germany80.14 6 83.26 4 86.143.77/4,6-
12. BUYS Benjamin 1986 CUPPEV84.38 2 0.00 999 86.384.01/4,9-
13. TOMA Schmit 1995 BSM kayak84.93 2 84.45 2 86.454.08/5,0-
14. LHOTA Zbyšek 1984 TJ Klub kanoistiky Železný Bro86.88 0 86.52 2 86.884.51/5,5-
15. BUCHTEL Martin 1982 TJ SK Hubertus KV87.15 4 83.16 4 87.164.79/5,8-
16. BENJAMIN Jacon 1996 CK Uzerche87.46 0 86.99 6 87.465.09/6,2-
17. HUVELIN Mathys 1995 CERGY PONTOISE87.93 0 98.10 56 87.935.56/6,8-
18. STAHL Lukas 1998 KR Hamm85.95 4 86.28 2 88.285.91/7,2-
19. GRUNWALD Paul 1996 LKV Sachsen-Anhalt88.40 0 90.56 6 88.406.03/7,3-
20. NICOLAS Baudoin 1994 CK Uzerche86.57 2 87.09 4 88.576.20/7,5-
21. STRAUSS Thomas 1998 AKV88.92 0 88.10 4 88.926.55/8,0-
22. STANOVSKÝ Samuel 1998 ŠKP Dolný Kubín109.93 106 89.17 0 89.176.80/8,3-
23. OSCHMAUTZ Felix 1999 Austria87.69 2 90.87 58 89.697.32/8,9-
24. GRAILLE Guillaume 1997 CUPPEV87.98 2 88.73 2 89.987.61/9,2-
25. MACÚŠ Richard 1997 ŠKP Bratislava85.76 8 86.35 4 90.357.98/9,7-
26. JANČEK śubomír 1986 ŠKP Dolný Kubín86.77 4 85.71 102 90.778.40/10,2-
27. BAILEY Connor 1998 British Canoeing88.95 2 97.91 8 90.958.58/10,4-
28. OULHEN Pol 1996 Cesson Sevigne87.06 4 86.72 56 91.068.69/10,5-
29. LEITNER Mario 1997 Austria89.17 2 88.86 6 91.178.80/10,7-
30. KARGEL Tobias 1992 Germany94.50 2 87.17 4 91.178.80/10,7-
31. WINTER Sebastian 1981 LKV Sachsen-Anhalt91.13 6 87.25 4 91.258.88/10,8-
32. JANČEK Ján 1989 ŠKP Dolný Kubín89.53 2 88.49 4 91.539.16/11,1-
33. CHMÁTAL Petr 1998 USK Praha90.45 4 89.67 2 91.679.30/11,3-
34. RAJNIAK Boris 1984 ŠKP Bratislava89.77 2 86.88 52 91.779.40/11,4-
35. ZIMA Tomáš 2000 KK Roudnice97.91 58 91.77 0 91.779.40/11,4-
36. BERTOIA Loic 1998 CK Saint Maurice de Gourdans96.44 2 91.80 0 91.809.43/11,4-
37. SUNDERLAND Paul 1997 British Canoeing94.40 6 86.62 6 92.6210.25/12,4-
38. ATKINSON Jonathan 1997 British Canoeing90.72 2 90.69 2 92.6910.32/12,5-
39. QUEMENEUR Malo 1998 Cesson Sevigne93.18 54 88.72 4 92.7210.35/12,6-
40. FRANKE Daid 1995 LKV Sachsen-Anhalt87.20 6 89.58 6 93.2010.83/13,1-
41. STANOVSKÝ Miroslav 1970 ŠKP DOLNÝ KUBÍN91.55 2 97.66 2 93.5511.18/13,6-
42. ROCHER Sami 1997 Cesson Sevigne87.56 6 90.59 50 93.5611.19/13,6-
43. TONIN Elne 1997 BSM kayak91.13 4 91.79 2 93.7911.42/13,9-
44. JOLY Cedric 1995 CESSON SEVIGNE90.10 4 89.81 4 93.8111.44/13,9-
45. FRANKE John 1997 LKV Sachsen-Anhalt90.20 4 92.76 6 94.2011.83/14,4-
46. BOWERS Christopher 1998 British Canoeing91.71 62 86.37 8 94.3712.00/14,6-
47. HELLARD Pierre 1998 Cesson Sevigne93.66 2 90.42 4 94.4212.05/14,6-
48. LEHMANN Sven 1994 Kanuclub Falke Magdeburg e.V.94.44 0 92.87 8 94.4412.07/14,7-
49. QUENOUILLERE Theo 1996 Cesson Sevigne96.40 58 92.58 2 94.5812.21/14,8-
50. JAKOBI Milos 1997 VfL Bad Kreuznach93.93 4 91.28 4 95.2812.91/15,7-
51. PRIGENT Edgar 1997 CUPPEV89.49 6 94.65 4 95.4913.12/15,9-
52. MESSEMER Dennis 1997 VfL Bad Kreuznach92.53 6 93.53 2 95.5313.16/16,0-
53. EUZENES Pol 1996 Cesson Sevigne93.88 2 95.14 52 95.8813.51/16,4-
54. BREMER Nils 1997 KST Rhein-Ruhr95.34 58 92.52 4 96.5214.15/17,2-
55. GUERIN Gregoire 1998 CK Saint Maurice de Gourdans94.24 12 90.75 6 96.7514.38/17,5-
56. OLIPHANT Piers 1999 British Canoeing95.01 2 95.18 2 97.0114.64/17,8-
57. KRAUS Filip 1997 TJ ČSAD Plzeň91.33 6 87.18 54 97.3314.96/18,2-
58. STRANDBERG Johan 1993 Sweden94.61 4 95.88 4 98.6116.24/19,7-
59. FRIEDEL Jonas 1991 Sweden97.28 112 92.97 6 98.9716.60/20,2-
60. BOČEK Zdeněk 1975 SK VS ČB100.84 8 100.25 2 102.2519.88/24,1-
61. RÉMI Parayre 1994 CK Uzerche98.55 54 98.73 4 102.7320.36/24,7-
62. ŠTĚTKA Matěj 1996 SK VS Č. Budějovice96.93 6 98.85 6 102.9320.56/25,0-
63. BREMER Tim 1998 KST Rhein-Ruhr101.16 4 97.30 6 103.3020.93/25,4-
64. KOŘÍNEK Filip 1995 USK Praha91.11 66 95.40 8 103.4021.03/25,5-
65. WESSTRÖM Anders 1996 Sweden99.86 4 101.24 52 103.8621.49/26,1-
66. BRATT Vidar 1998 Sweden103.45 6 100.40 4 104.4022.03/26,7-
67. MEVEL Nicolas 1998 Cesson Sevigne96.38 10 101.48 6 106.3824.01/29,1-
68. ROMAIN Delpui 1997 CK Uzerche103.39 4 106.56 0 106.5624.19/29,4-
69. KARLSSON Max 1996 Team Colorado Whitewater Racin96.83 10 91.01 54 106.8324.46/29,7-
70. LECOMTE Edouard 1998 CUPPEV119.83 110 107.27 0 107.2724.90/30,2-
71. SOFRON Daniel 1995 TJ ČSAD Plzeň112.06 12 105.75 8 113.7531.38/38,1-
72. RADLER Radovan 1998 TUZVO115.97 8 111.35 6 117.3534.98/42,5-
73. GOROMLEV Danil 1998 KRASNOJARSK99.21 156 107.38 10 117.3835.01/42,5-
74. GONCHAROV Sergei 1998 KRASNOJARSK112.24 8 106.69 56 120.2437.87/46,0-
75. FETISOV Nikita 1999 KRASNOJARSK115.34 8 143.90 4 123.3440.97/49,7-
76. TONCAR Martin 1975 SK VS Č. Budějovice118.69 12 111.39 116 130.6948.32/58,7-
77. HENRY Steven 1998 Cesson Sevigne137.88 8 128.50 8 136.5054.13/65,7-
78. STRELTSOV Victor 1998 KRASNOJARSK133.47 10 182.38 8 143.4761.10/74,2-
79. DUFROM Bertin 1996 BSM kayak94.94 52 102.26 108 146.9464.57/78,4-
80. DOS SANTOS Luca 1998 CESSON SEVIGNE104.56 114 95.51 106 201.51119.14/144,6-
81. KRATOCHVÍL Daniel 1994 TJ ČSAD Plzeň102.46 306 108.40 106 214.40132.03/160,3-
82. HRONSKÝ Pavol 1985 ŠKP Bratislava150.16 160 129.94 108 237.94155.57/188,9-
83. POTOCNY Marcel 1985 HUN0.00 999 0.00 999 999.00 -
84. ZAJÍC Ondřej 1990 Klub Kanoistika Roudnice n.L.0.00 999 0.00 999 999.00 -
85. BÁRTA Michal 1990 ŠKP Bratislava0.00 999 0.00 999 999.00 -
86. GÜRGEN Brun 1993 CK Uzerche0.00 999 0.00 999 999.00 -
87. VERONESI Lorenzo 1993 Soc. Canottieri Eridano Guasta0.00 999 0.00 999 999.00 -
88. DELAMORINERIE Pierre 1996 CUPPEV0.00 999 0.00 999 999.00 -
89. STANOVSKÝ Martin 1996 ŠKP Dolný Kubín0.00 999 0.00 999 999.00 -
90. STANOVSKÝ Jakub 1998 ŠKP Dolný Kubín0.00 999 0.00 999 999.00 -
91. KREJČÍ Jakub 1998 SK VS ČB0.00 999 0.00 999 999.00 -
92. AKULOV Dmitry 2002 Kzaxtan0.00 999 0.00 999 999.00 -
93. ZICER David 2003 Kzaxtan0.00 999 0.00 999 999.00 -
Oddíl

Historie procházení