por. | vk | jméno | nar. | vt | oddíl | čas | čas | výsledek | za vítězem s / % | body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1/ZS | DIMOVOVÁ Barbora | 2000 | 2 | Litovel | 00:36,11 | 00:37,08 | 00:36,11 | - | |
2. | 2/ZS | PALOUDOVÁ Karolína | 2000 | 2 | Č.Kruml. | 00:39,57 | 00:37,11 | 00:37,11 | 1.00/2,8 | - |
3. | 3/ZS | VAŇKOVÁ Klára | 2001 | 3 | VS Tábor | 00:39,09 | 00:37,24 | 00:37,24 | 1.13/3,1 | - |
4. | 1/ZM | DVOŘÁKOVÁ Dominika | 2002 | 2 | Dukla B. | 00:38,31 | 00:37,41 | 00:37,41 | 1.30/3,6 | - |
5. | 4/ZS | SATKOVÁ Gabriela | 2001 | 2 | KK Brno | 00:38,32 | 00:37,42 | 00:37,42 | 1.31/3,6 | - |
6. | 5/ZS | VRBOVÁ Alexandra | 2000 | 2 | Horš.Týn | 00:38,73 | 00:37,83 | 00:37,83 | 1.72/4,8 | - |
7. | 6/ZS | NĚMCOVÁ Marie | 2000 | 3 | KK Brno | 00:43,66 | 00:37,86 | 00:37,86 | 1.75/4,8 | - |
8. | 7/ZS | DIMOVOVÁ Viktorie | 2000 | 3 | Litovel | 00:38,70 | 00:38,47 | 00:38,47 | 2.36/6,5 | - |
9. | 8/ZS | SMETÁNKOVÁ Klára | 2000 | 3 | Kroměříž | 00:41,33 | 00:39,81 | 00:39,81 | 3.70/10,2 | - |
10. | 9/ZS | KYZLÍKOVÁ Monika | 2001 | 3 | Roudnice | 00:45,90 | 00:40,32 | 00:40,32 | 4.21/11,7 | - |
11. | 10/ZS | MOTYČKOVÁ Sára | 2001 | 3 | SKVeselí | 00:40,43 | 00:41,02 | 00:40,43 | 4.32/12,0 | - |
12. | 2/ZM | KNEBLOVÁ Tereza | 2003 | 3 | Olomouc | 00:41,27 | 00:41,17 | 00:41,17 | 5.06/14,0 | - |
13. | 3/ZM | DOLEŽALOVÁ Lucie | 2003 | 3 | Olomouc | 00:44,76 | 00:41,55 | 00:41,55 | 5.44/15,1 | - |
14. | 4/ZM | KOŠÍKOVÁ Denisa | 2002 | 3 | SKVeselí | 00:44,93 | 00:42,73 | 00:42,73 | 6.62/18,3 | - |
15. | 5/ZM | FILIPI Viktorie | 2002 | 0 | Č.Lípa | 00:44,70 | 00:42,94 | 00:42,94 | 6.83/18,9 | - |
16. | 11/ZS | ŠTIBRÁNYI Kateřina | 2000 | 0 | KK Brand | 00:43,25 | 00:44,08 | 00:43,25 | 7.14/19,8 | - |
17. | 12/ZS | KOLÁŘOVÁ Marika | 2000 | 3 | Olomouc | 00:45,32 | 00:44,01 | 00:44,01 | 7.90/21,9 | - |
18. | 6/ZM | TŮMOVÁ Natálie | 2002 | 3 | SKVeselí | 00:44,50 | 00:44,15 | 00:44,15 | 8.04/22,3 | - |
19. | 13/ZS | VAŇKOVÁ Michaela | 2000 | 3 | Litovel | 00:45,08 | 00:45,20 | 00:45,08 | 8.97/24,8 | - |
20. | 14/ZS | KREJČÍŘOVÁ Lucie | 2000 | 0 | KK Brno | 00:46,94 | 00:47,26 | 00:46,94 | 10.83/30,0 | - |
21. | 7/ZM | PAJMOVÁ Sandra | 2002 | 0 | Kadaň | 00:47,45 | 00:48,95 | 00:47,45 | 11.34/31,4 | - |
22. | 8/ZM | DZIADKOVÁ Zuzana | 2002 | 0 | KK Brno | 00:48,20 | 00:49,62 | 00:48,20 | 12.09/33,5 | - |
23. | 9/ZM | NOVOTNÁ Mariána | 2002 | 0 | Pardub. | 00:48,61 | 00:48,89 | 00:48,61 | 12.50/34,6 | - |
24. | 10/ZM | LANDSMANOVÁ Lucie | 2002 | 0 | Pardub. | 00:49,50 | 00:48,98 | 00:48,98 | 12.87/35,6 | - |
25. | 11/ZM | ORSÁGOVÁ Anna | 2003 | 0 | Val.Mez. | 00:49,05 | 00:00,00 | 00:49,05 | 12.94/35,8 | - |
26. | 12/ZM | VÍZNEROVÁ Daniela | 2003 | 0 | Kadaň | 00:54,39 | 00:50,03 | 00:50,03 | 13.92/38,5 | - |
27. | 13/ZM | BEDNÁŘOVÁ Anna | 2002 | 0 | Č.Lípa | 00:50,79 | 00:53,35 | 00:50,79 | 14.68/40,7 | - |
28. | 14/ZM | HOUŠKOVÁ Kateřina | 2003 | 0 | Č.Lípa | 00:54,14 | 00:51,77 | 00:51,77 | 15.66/43,4 | - |
29. | 15/ZM | HLAVNIČKOVÁ Tereza | 2003 | 0 | Č.Kruml. | 00:54,62 | 00:53,70 | 00:53,70 | 17.59/48,7 | - |
30. | 16/ZM | PECHÁČKOVÁ Julie | 2003 | 0 | Val.Mez. | 00:54,64 | 00:54,32 | 00:54,32 | 18.21/50,4 | - |
HEINZOVÁ Bára | 2003 | 0 | Olomouc | 00:00,00 | 00:00,00 | 59:59,99 | - | |||
BAYEROVÁ Markéta | 2000 | 3 | Val.Mez. | 00:00,00 | 00:00,00 | 59:59,99 | - |