por. | vk | jméno | nar. | vt | oddíl | výsledek | za vítězem s / % | body OČ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1/VM | GROSSMANN Petr | 1974 | 2 | Loko Plz | 15:07,60 | 49 | |
2. | 1/DM | ZAPLETAL Vojtěch | 1998 | 2 | Dukla B. | 16:22,90 | 75.30/8,3 | 45 |
3. | 2/VM | PAZOUREK Jan | 1973 | 2 | Bechyně | 16:30,30 | 82.70/9,1 | 41 |
4. | 3/VM | KLEIN Pavel | 1976 | 2 | RK Týn | 16:32,30 | 84.70/9,3 | 37 |
5. | 4/VM | TAIŠL Filip | 1976 | Sušice | 16:48,00 | 100.40/11,1 | 33 | |
6. | 5/VM | UHLÍK František | 1975 | 2 | Bechyně | 16:48,50 | 100.90/11,1 | 29 |
7. | DAVÍDEK Tomáš | 1985 | 2 | Č.Kruml. | 16:58,30 | 110.70/12,2 | 25 | |
8. | 1/ZS | ZAPLETAL Mikuláš | 2000 | 2 | Dukla B. | 17:12,20 | 124.60/13,7 | 21 |
9. | 6/VM | KRESL Ladislav | 1972 | 3 | Č.Kruml. | 17:14,40 | 126.80/14,0 | 17 |
10. | 2/DM | KRČ Ladislav | 1999 | 3 | KK Brand | 17:23,00 | 135.40/14,9 | 16 |
11. | MÍKA Jan | 1984 | 3 | Boh.Pha | 17:26,00 | 138.40/15,2 | 15 | |
12. | 1/U23 | MACÁŠEK Tomáš | 1992 | 3 | Dukla B. | 17:37,50 | 149.90/16,5 | 14 |
13. | 1/V | KOBERA Jiří | 1961 | 3 | RK Týn | 17:42,40 | 154.80/17,1 | 13 |
14. | 2/U23 | ZVOLÁNEK Jan | 1995 | 2 | SKVS ČB | 17:55,40 | 167.80/18,5 | 12 |
15. | 2/V | KODET Marcel | 1965 | 3 | L.Žatec | 18:03,60 | 176.00/19,4 | 11 |
16. | 7/VM | STŘECHA Martin | 1972 | VSDK | 18:06,50 | 178.90/19,7 | 0 | |
17. | 1/VS | GROSSMANN Zdeněk | 1939 | 3 | Č.Kruml. | 18:09,50 | 181.90/20,0 | 10 |
18. | 3/V | KOUDELKA Tomáš | 1964 | 3 | Č.Kruml. | 18:17,60 | 190.00/20,9 | 9 |
19. | 1/ZM | KIRCHNER David | 2002 | 3 | Dukla B. | 18:22,60 | 195.00/21,5 | 8 |
20. | 2/ZS | KLEIN Pavel | 2001 | 3 | Č.Kruml. | 18:28,20 | 200.60/22,1 | 7 |
21. | 8/VM | BUREŠ Jan | 1978 | 3 | Sušice | 18:33,00 | 205.40/22,6 | 6 |
22. | 4/V | DIVIŠ Jiří | 1960 | VikingMB | 18:38,90 | 211.30/23,3 | 5 | |
23. | 3/ZS | ŠULC Karel | 2000 | KK Brand | 18:46,50 | 218.90/24,1 | 4 | |
24. | 4/ZS | KOUDELKA Tomáš | 2000 | 3 | Č.Kruml. | 18:51,50 | 223.90/24,7 | 3 |
25. | 2/ZM | MALÝ Filip | 2002 | KVSPísek | 18:56,30 | 228.70/25,2 | 2 | |
26. | 3/DM | ZVOLÁNEK Filip | 1999 | Bechyně | 19:03,90 | 236.30/26,0 | 1 | |
27. | 9/VM | MAYER Roman | 1971 | 3 | Bechyně | 19:20,20 | 252.60/27,8 | 0 |
28. | 3/ZM | KOUDELKA Samson | 2002 | 3 | Č.Kruml. | 19:36,10 | 268.50/29,6 | 0 |
29. | 5/ZS | STŘECHA Jan | 2001 | VSDK | 20:09,80 | 302.20/33,3 | 0 | |
30. | 4/ZM | MAREŠ Jakub | 2003 | Č.Kruml. | 20:51,00 | 343.40/37,8 | 0 | |
31. | 5/ZM | ČEPELÁK František | 2002 | Č.Kruml. | 21:25,90 | 378.30/41,7 | 0 | |
PECHÁČEK Aleš | 2002 | Soběslav | DNS | 0 | ||||
PAZOUREK Pavel | 1976 | 3 | Bechyně | DNS | 0 |