por. | vk | jméno | nar. | vt | oddíl | čas | pen | čas | pen | výsledek | za vítězem s / % | body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1/U16 | WERATSCHNIG Nadine | 1998 | Austria | 121.65 | 4 | 123.65 | 6 | 129.65 | - | ||
2. | 1/U18 | HENRY Margaux | 1997 | CESSON SEVIGNE BRETAGNE | 126.84 | 8 | 127.97 | 2 | 129.97 | 0.32/0,2 | - | |
3. | 2/U16 | ŠKÁCHOVÁ Monika | 1999 | Kanoe Tatra Klub | 134.04 | 2 | 127.04 | 6 | 133.04 | 3.39/2,6 | - | |
4. | 2/U18 | MATULKOVÁ Jana | 1996 | DUKLA Brandýs | 127.44 | 4 | 126.27 | 10 | 136.27 | 6.62/5,1 | - | |
5. | 3/U18 | KOZOROG Alja | 1996 | Kajak klub Soške elektrarne | 131.87 | 10 | 123.28 | 14 | 137.28 | 7.63/5,9 | - | |
6. | 1/U14 | ŘÍHOVÁ Eva | 2000 | USK Praha | 146.17 | 8 | 134.44 | 4 | 138.44 | 8.79/6,8 | - | |
7. | 3/U16 | ČEKALOVÁ Bára | 1998 | SK VS Č. Budějovice | 138.28 | 12 | 129.12 | 12 | 141.12 | 11.47/8,8 | - | |
8. | 2/U14 | HANKE Franziska | 2000 | AKV | 153.27 | 0 | 152.35 | 14 | 166.35 | 36.70/28,3 | - | |
9. | 4/U16 | KOZYREVA Anastasia | 1998 | KRASNOJARSK | 169.56 | 56 | 164.21 | 6 | 170.21 | 40.56/31,3 | - | |
10. | 4/U18 | LUCIE Prioux | 1997 | CK Uzerche | 138.85 | 4 | 144.95 | 60 | 204.95 | 75.30/58,1 | - | |
11. | 5/U16 | BROSOVÁ Silvia | 1999 | Dukla Liptovsky Mikulas | 158.70 | 4 | 161.80 | 58 | 219.80 | 90.15/69,5 | - | |
12. | 3/U14 | STANOVSKÁ Soňa | 2000 | SKP Dolny Kubin | 156.71 | 118 | 164.51 | 56 | 220.51 | 90.86/70,1 | - | |
13. | 6/U16 | KONDRATENKO Xeniya | 1999 | Kzaxtan | 204.48 | 58 | 181.34 | 62 | 243.34 | 113.69/87,7 | - | |
14. | 7/U16 | HOLL Lena | 1999 | AKV | 155.98 | 8 | 154.30 | 108 | 262.30 | 132.65/102,3 | - | |
15. | 5/U18 | DEREVYANKO Natalia | 1996 | SURGUT | 128.79 | 62 | 166.72 | 104 | 270.72 | 141.07/108,8 | - | |
16. | 4/U14 | DONELLY Sage | 2000 | Team Colorado Whitewater Rac. | 151.83 | 104 | 182.24 | 106 | 288.24 | 158.59/122,3 | - | |
17. | 8/U16 | YURCHENKO Inna | 1998 | Kzaxtan | 189.51 | 26 | 208.35 | 114 | 322.35 | 192.70/148,6 | - | |
18. | 6/U18 | PRIGENT Camille | 1997 | CESSON SEVIGNE BRETAGNE | 140.09 | 8 | 132.35 | 304 | 436.35 | 306.70/236,6 | - | |
19. | 9/U16 | FAGERLUND Amanda | 1998 | Sweden | 166.37 | 66 | 143.63 | 352 | 495.63 | 365.98/282,3 | - | |
20. | 5/U14 | NOVAK Lea | 2000 | KKK Tacen | 204.96 | 4 | 0.00 | 999 | 999.00 | - | ||
21. | 6/U14 | HOČEVAR Eva Alina | 2002 | Kanu klub Simon | 197.25 | 56 | 0.00 | 999 | 999.00 | - | ||
22. | 10/U16 | MACEKOVÁ Simona | 1998 | ŽKV-Žilina | 167.09 | 108 | 0.00 | 0 | 275.09 | 145.44/112,2 | - | |
23. | 11/U16 | GLEJTEKOVÁ Simona | 1999 | ŽKV-Žilina | 155.31 | 166 | 0.00 | 0 | 321.31 | 191.66/147,8 | - | |
24. | 12/U16 | MURRAY Victoria | 1998 | British Canoeing | 216.07 | 108 | 0.00 | 0 | 324.07 | 194.42/150,0 | - | |
25. | 13/U16 | HOLLICK Jade | 1998 | British Canoeing | 182.34 | 154 | 0.00 | 0 | 336.34 | 206.69/159,4 | - | |
SCHALLER Carolin | 1997 | AKV | 0.00 | 999 | 0.00 | 0 | 999.00 | - | ||||
O FERRALL Caoimhe | 1997 | Irl | 0.00 | 999 | 0.00 | 0 | 999.00 | - | ||||
BERGNER Victoria | 2000 | Leipziger-Kanu-Club e.V. | 0.00 | 999 | 0.00 | 0 | 999.00 | - | ||||
GOSSE Nele | 2001 | Leipziger-Kanu-Club e.V. | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | DNF | - |