por. | vk | jméno | nar. | vt | oddíl | čas | čas | výsledek | za vítězem s / % | body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1/DM | PALOUDOVÁ Anežka | 1999 | M | Č.Kruml. | 00:45,94 | 00:44,63 | 00:44,63 | - | |
2. | 1/DS | SATKOVÁ Martina | 1998 | 1 | KK Brno | 00:45,35 | 00:47,18 | 00:45,35 | 0.72/1,6 | - |
3. | 2/DS | BAYEROVÁ Barbora | 1998 | 1 | Val.Mez. | 00:48,43 | 00:46,04 | 00:46,04 | 1.41/3,2 | - |
4. | 1/ZS | SATKOVÁ Gabriela | 2001 | 2 | KK Brno | 00:47,10 | 00:46,92 | 00:46,92 | 2.29/5,1 | - |
5. | 2/DM | HRICOVÁ Klára | 1999 | 2 | Olomouc | 00:53,75 | 00:48,01 | 00:48,01 | 3.38/7,6 | - |
6. | 3/DM | DIMOVOVÁ Barbora | 2000 | 2 | Litovel | 00:48,14 | 00:00,00 | 00:48,14 | 3.51/7,9 | - |
7. | 4/DM | PALOUDOVÁ Karolína | 2000 | 1 | Č.Kruml. | 00:48,79 | 00:54,19 | 00:48,79 | 4.16/9,3 | - |
8. | 3/DS | MAŠÍNOVÁ Marie | 1997 | 1 | Č.Kruml. | 00:53,34 | 00:49,35 | 00:49,35 | 4.72/10,6 | - |
9. | 5/DM | POMAJBÍKOVÁ Kristýna | 1999 | 2 | Olomouc | 00:58,72 | 00:49,46 | 00:49,46 | 4.83/10,8 | - |
10. | 6/DM | NĚMCOVÁ Marie | 2000 | 2 | KK Brno | 00:49,61 | 00:58,24 | 00:49,61 | 4.98/11,2 | - |
11. | 4/DS | KOBLENCOVÁ Anna | 1997 | 0 | Kralupy | 00:53,73 | 00:50,45 | 00:50,45 | 5.82/13,0 | - |
12. | 5/DS | HUŇKOVÁ Nikola | 1998 | 1 | Val.Mez. | 01:15,18 | 00:50,47 | 00:50,47 | 5.84/13,1 | - |
13. | 7/DM | DIMOVOVÁ Viktorie | 2000 | 2 | Litovel | 00:51,72 | 00:52,55 | 00:51,72 | 7.09/15,9 | - |
14. | 8/DM | HRICOVÁ Adéla | 1999 | 2 | Olomouc | 00:54,35 | 00:51,78 | 00:51,78 | 7.15/16,0 | - |
15. | 1/ZM | KNEBLOVÁ Tereza | 2003 | 3 | Olomouc | 00:52,71 | 00:52,50 | 00:52,50 | 7.87/17,6 | - |
16. | 9/DM | SMETÁNKOVÁ Klára | 2000 | 3 | Kroměříž | 00:52,57 | 00:57,75 | 00:52,57 | 7.95/17,8 | - |
17. | 2/ZS | NESNÍDALOVÁ Lucie | 2002 | 0 | L.Žatec | 00:54,43 | 01:09,39 | 00:54,43 | 9.80/22,0 | - |
18. | 10/DM | MANOVÁ Štěpánka | 1999 | 3 | Č.Kruml. | 01:25,95 | 00:57,68 | 00:57,68 | 13.05/29,2 | - |
19. | 2/ZM | DOLEŽALOVÁ Lucie | 2003 | 3 | Olomouc | 00:58,71 | 01:30,46 | 00:58,71 | 14.08/31,5 | - |
20. | 6/DS | KAMINSKÁ Barbora | 1998 | 3 | Val.Mez. | 00:58,80 | 00:59,42 | 00:58,80 | 14.17/31,7 | - |
21. | 7/DS | PLACHTOVÁ Alexandra | 1998 | 3 | Č.Kruml. | 01:09,63 | 01:00,79 | 01:00,79 | 16.16/36,2 | - |
22. | 3/ZS | KOŠÍKOVÁ Denisa | 2002 | 3 | SKVeselí | 01:01,83 | 02:38,17 | 01:01,83 | 17.20/38,5 | - |
23. | 3/ZM | KLOBOUČKOVÁ Ivana | 2003 | 0 | KK Opava | 01:03,36 | 01:03,56 | 01:03,36 | 18.73/42,0 | - |
24. | 11/DM | KOLÁŘOVÁ Marika | 2000 | 3 | Olomouc | 01:04,13 | 02:07,42 | 01:04,13 | 19.50/43,7 | - |
25. | 4/ZS | HRUŠKOVÁ Klára | 2001 | 0 | KK Opava | 01:06,96 | 01:15,19 | 01:06,96 | 22.33/50,0 | - |
26. | 12/DM | BAYEROVÁ Markéta | 2000 | 3 | Val.Mez. | 01:44,73 | 00:00,00 | 01:44,73 | 60.10/134,7 | - |
BEKOVÁ Kateřina | 2002 | 0 | KK Opava | 00:00,00 | 00:00,00 | 59:59,99 | - | |||
VRBOVÁ Alexandra | 2000 | 2 | Horš.Týn | 00:00,00 | 00:00,00 | 59:59,99 | - | |||
STAŇKOVÁ Antonie | 2000 | 3 | Č.Kruml. | 00:00,00 | 00:00,00 | 59:59,99 | - | |||
VAŇKOVÁ Michaela | 2000 | 3 | Litovel | 00:00,00 | 00:00,00 | 59:59,99 | - | |||
HEINZOVÁ Bára | 2003 | 3 | Olomouc | 00:00,00 | 00:00,00 | 59:59,99 | - |