por. | vk | jméno | nar. | vt | oddíl | výsledek | za vítězem s / % | body OČ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1/VM | GROSSMANN Petr | 1974 | 2 | Loko Plz | 16:06,70 | 73 | |
2. | 1/V | ŠINDELÁŘ Pavel | 1970 | 1 | Loko Plz | 16:46,90 | 40.20/4,2 | 65 |
3. | HÁŠA Michal | 1981 | 2 | Bechyně | 17:31,30 | 84.60/8,8 | 57 | |
4. | 2/VM | KLEIN Pavel | 1976 | 2 | RK Týn | 17:55,80 | 109.10/11,3 | 53 |
5. | 1/DM | KYZLÍK Milan | 1999 | Roudnice | 18:20,60 | 133.90/13,9 | 49 | |
6. | 3/VM | UHLÍK František | 1975 | 2 | Bechyně | 18:31,00 | 144.30/14,9 | 45 |
7. | 1/U23 | SLANINA Vladimír | 1994 | L.Žatec | 18:52,20 | 165.50/17,1 | 41 | |
8. | 1/DS | NACHTIGAL Jiří | 1997 | 1 | Chomutov | 18:56,40 | 169.70/17,6 | 37 |
9. | 4/VM | PANZER Aleš | 1974 | 2 | Loko Plz | 19:10,60 | 183.90/19,0 | 33 |
10. | 5/VM | BÁČA Milan | 1973 | 3 | KK Brand | 19:21,10 | 194.40/20,1 | 29 |
11. | 6/VM | PAZOUREK Jan | 1973 | 2 | Bechyně | 19:25,90 | 199.20/20,6 | 25 |
12. | 1/VS | HRABEC Bohumil | 1960 | 2 | Kroměříž | 19:27,90 | 201.20/20,8 | 21 |
13. | 2/V | OUTRATA Jindřich | 1970 | 3 | Pardub. | 19:37,90 | 211.20/21,8 | 20 |
14. | 2/U23 | NACHTIGAL Jan | 1996 | Chomutov | 19:50,10 | 223.40/23,1 | 19 | |
15. | 3/V | SMÍTKA Petr | 1963 | Chomutov | 19:56,20 | 229.50/23,7 | 18 | |
16. | 4/V | KODET Marcel | 1965 | 3 | L.Žatec | 20:01,20 | 234.50/24,3 | 17 |
17. | 3/U23 | ZVOLÁNEK Jan | 1995 | 3 | SKVS ČB | 20:07,90 | 241.20/25,0 | 16 |
18. | 1/ZS | KIRCHNER David | 2002 | 3 | Dukla B. | 20:20,00 | 253.30/26,2 | 15 |
19. | 2/ZS | KLEMENT Maxim | 2001 | Roudnice | 20:23,80 | 257.10/26,6 | 14 | |
20. | 3/ZS | KLEIN Pavel | 2001 | 2 | Č.Kruml. | 20:31,30 | 264.60/27,4 | 13 |
21. | 5/V | SVOBODA Martin | 1964 | L.Žatec | 20:33,80 | 267.10/27,6 | 12 | |
22. | 2/VS | GROSSMANN Zdeněk | 1939 | 3 | Č.Kruml. | 20:43,80 | 277.10/28,7 | 11 |
23. | 6/V | KOUDELKA Tomáš | 1964 | 2 | Č.Kruml. | 20:54,70 | 288.00/29,8 | 10 |
24. | 4/ZS | ŠINDELÁŘ Jan | 2002 | 3 | Loko Plz | 20:59,10 | 292.40/30,2 | 9 |
25. | 2/DM | KOUDELKA Tomáš | 2000 | 3 | Č.Kruml. | 21:02,50 | 295.80/30,6 | 8 |
26. | 7/VM | BOČEK Zdeněk | 1975 | 3 | SKVS ČB | 21:13,40 | 306.70/31,7 | 7 |
27. | 8/VM | MAYER Roman | 1971 | 3 | Bechyně | 21:59,60 | 352.90/36,5 | 6 |
28. | 1/ZM | VANĚK Matěj | 2004 | 3 | VS Tábor | 22:16,30 | 369.60/38,2 | 5 |
29. | 3/DM | KORBELÁŘ David | 1999 | Loko Plz | 22:57,50 | 410.80/42,5 | 4 | |
30. | 3/VS | DIVIŠ Jiří | 1960 | VikingMB | 23:01,40 | 414.70/42,9 | 3 | |
31. | 7/V | SMOLKA Martin | 1964 | Boh.Pha | 23:17,40 | 430.70/44,6 | 2 | |
32. | 4/DM | KLAMPFL Tomáš | 1999 | Č.Kruml. | 23:22,80 | 436.10/45,1 | 1 | |
33. | 8/V | JAROLÍMEK Otta | 1961 | 3 | Turnov | 23:26,40 | 439.70/45,5 | 0 |
34. | 2/DS | SMOLÍK Jan | 1997 | Loko Plz | 23:42,30 | 455.60/47,1 | 0 | |
35. | 4/VS | ZÝKA Petr | 1951 | ČSAD Plz | 23:58,00 | 471.30/48,8 | 0 | |
36. | 4/U23 | MAYER Aleš | 1996 | Bechyně | 24:23,50 | 496.80/51,4 | 0 | |
37. | 5/DM | ZVOLÁNEK Filip | 1999 | 3 | Bechyně | 24:36,20 | 509.50/52,7 | 0 |
38. | 2/ZM | VRÁNEK Jan | 2004 | Blovice | 25:20,00 | 553.30/57,2 | 0 | |
39. | 5/ZS | OLŠÁK Matyáš | 2001 | Č.Kruml. | 28:06,00 | 719.30/74,4 | 0 | |
40. | 3/ZM | ŠEDIVÝ Martin | 2004 | Soběslav | 28:49,90 | 763.20/78,9 | 0 | |
41. | 4/ZM | HORÁČEK Vojtěch | 2004 | Boh.Pha | 35:35,80 | 1169.10/120,9 | 0 | |
PAZOUREK Jan | 1948 | Bechyně | DNS | 0 | ||||
HAVRÁNEK Jakub | 2002 | Roudnice | DNS | 0 | ||||
KUČERA Gustav | 1970 | So Písek | DNS | 0 | ||||
DODAL Jan | 1953 | 3 | Boh.Pha | DNS | 0 | |||
PALOUDA Tomáš | 1969 | 3 | Č.Kruml. | DNS | 0 |