por. | vk | jméno | nar. | vt | oddíl | čas | pen | čas | pen | výsledek | za vítězem s / % | body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | KREJČÍ JAKUB | 2002 | SKVS ČB | 99.10 | 6 | 0.00 | 0 | 105.10 | - | |||
2. | BOŽIČ ŠTEFAN | 2001 | Kajak klub Soške Elektrarne | 102.78 | 4 | 0.00 | 0 | 106.78 | 1.68/1,6 | - | ||
3. | DILLI MAXI | 2001 | VfL Bad Kreuznach | 103.65 | 4 | 0.00 | 0 | 107.65 | 2.55/2,4 | - | ||
4. | TONCAR MARTIN | 2001 | TJ Slávia TU Zvolen | 109.89 | 2 | 0.00 | 0 | 111.89 | 6.79/6,5 | - | ||
5. | BURGAR LENART | 2001 | Kajak kanu klub Tacen | 110.73 | 2 | 0.00 | 0 | 112.73 | 7.63/7,3 | - | ||
6. | STANOVSKÝ VOJTĚCH | 2002 | SKVS ČB | 115.73 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 115.73 | 10.63/10,1 | - | ||
7. | BERGER TIL | 2002 | Leipziger-Kanu-Club | 112.38 | 4 | 0.00 | 0 | 116.38 | 11.28/10,7 | - | ||
8. | TANAKA YUUKI | 2001 | Canoe Club Mitake | 116.08 | 2 | 0.00 | 0 | 118.08 | 12.98/12,4 | - | ||
9. | STEULER BENJAMIN | 2001 | AKV Augsburg | 117.32 | 2 | 0.00 | 0 | 119.32 | 14.22/13,5 | - | ||
10. | PITTMAN TAYLOR | 2001 | Potomac whitewater Racing Cent | 113.87 | 6 | 0.00 | 0 | 119.87 | 14.77/14,1 | - | ||
11. | RAŠKA TOMÁŠ | 2001 | USK Pha | 112.30 | 8 | 0.00 | 0 | 120.30 | 15.20/14,5 | - | ||
12. | SUŠMEL JAN | 2002 | Kajak klub Soške Elektrarne | 117.83 | 6 | 0.00 | 0 | 123.83 | 18.73/17,8 | - | ||
13. | REZEK TOMÁŠ | 2001 | SKVS ČB | 125.02 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 125.02 | 19.92/19,0 | - | ||
14. | HEIN JAKOB | 2001 | Bamberger Faltbootclub e.V. | 117.31 | 8 | 0.00 | 0 | 125.31 | 20.21/19,2 | - | ||
15. | OŠTRBENK VID | 2001 | Mitja Oštrbenk | 116.12 | 10 | 0.00 | 0 | 126.12 | 21.02/20,0 | - | ||
16. | VALANT ULAN | 2001 | KKK Ljubljana | 120.19 | 6 | 0.00 | 0 | 126.19 | 21.09/20,1 | - | ||
17. | KORÍNEK MIROSLAV | 2001 | KTK Lipt. Mikuláš | 118.44 | 8 | 0.00 | 0 | 126.44 | 21.34/20,3 | - | ||
18. | LUTHER JAKOB | 2001 | SPORT CLUB MERANO | 124.95 | 4 | 0.00 | 0 | 128.95 | 23.85/22,7 | - | ||
19. | ŠAVLI ERAZEM | 2001 | Kajak klub Soške Elektrarne | 124.96 | 4 | 0.00 | 0 | 128.96 | 23.86/22,7 | - | ||
20. | KAVZAR KLEMEN | 2001 | BD Steklarna Hrastnik | 127.14 | 6 | 0.00 | 0 | 133.14 | 28.04/26,7 | - | ||
21. | BOLYARD WESLEY | 2001 | Nantahala Racing Club | 129.79 | 8 | 0.00 | 0 | 137.79 | 32.69/31,1 | - | ||
22. | WALLIN WILLIAM | 2001 | Sweden | 133.35 | 8 | 0.00 | 0 | 141.35 | 36.25/34,5 | - | ||
23. | PAVŠIČ ANDRAŽ | 2001 | Kajak klub Soške Elektrarne | 126.43 | 16 | 0.00 | 0 | 142.43 | 37.33/35,5 | - | ||
24. | MUTO YUSUKE | 2001 | Canoe Club Mitake | 139.47 | 12 | 0.00 | 0 | 151.47 | 46.37/44,1 | - | ||
25. | KIPRAS TALACKA | 2002 | Regesa | 148.58 | 8 | 0.00 | 0 | 156.58 | 51.48/49,0 | - | ||
26. | HARTL VINZENZ | 2001 | AKV Augsburg | 113.33 | 58 | 0.00 | 0 | 171.33 | 66.23/63,0 | - | ||
27. | JOSEPH JOSHUA | 2001 | Potomac whitewater Racing Cent | 115.29 | 60 | 0.00 | 0 | 175.29 | 70.19/66,8 | - | ||
28. | ŠTAFEN MATÚŠ | 2002 | ŽKV Žilina | 118.48 | 60 | 0.00 | 0 | 178.48 | 73.38/69,8 | - | ||
29. | HOFF ORAN | 2002 | Colorado | 150.33 | 64 | 0.00 | 0 | 214.33 | 109.23/103,9 | - | ||
30. | SEHIC AMI | 2001 | Croatia | 139.08 | 110 | 0.00 | 0 | 249.08 | 143.98/137,0 | - | ||
HENRY STEVEN | 2001 | BRETAGNE | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | - | ||||
MACUS ONDREJ | 2002 | ŽKV Žilina | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | - | ||||
MORI KEITA | 2001 | Canoe Club Mitake | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | - | ||||
NAKAJIMA MANATO | 2001 | Canoe Club Mitake | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | - | ||||
SHUVALOV DANIL | 2002 | SURGUT HMAO-UGRA | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | - | ||||
PANICO TOMMASO | 2002 | FICK COMITATO LIGURIA | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | - | ||||
VOLPI IACOPO | 2001 | Canoa Club Milano | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | - | ||||
DIEŠKA MAREK | 2002 | ŽKV Žilina | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | - | ||||
OPLOTNIK LUKA | 2001 | BD Steklarna Hrastnik | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | - | ||||
DIEŠKA JURAJ | 2002 | ŽKV Žilina | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | - | ||||
PLANINC MIHA | 2002 | BD Steklarna Hrastnik | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | - | ||||
VEVERKA LUKÁŠ | 2002 | Benátky | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | - | ||||
KUSCHE ERIC | 2001 | Leipziger-Kanu-Club | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | - | ||||
GRADIŠEK NEJC | 2002 | Kanu klub Simon | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | - | ||||
PŘÍHODA LUKÁŠ | 2001 | USK Pha | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | - | ||||
LAPORNIK LENART | 2002 | Kajak kanu klub Tacen | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | - | ||||
FIAMIN ELIA | 2002 | KTK Lipt. Mikuláš | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | - | ||||
LHOTA KRYŠTOF | 2002 | USK Pha | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | - | ||||
LANGE TWAN | 2002 | Kajak kanu klub Tacen | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | - | ||||
PETROVAJ MATÚŠ | 2002 | TSM Bratislava | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | - | ||||
BURAN ILJA | 2002 | TSM Bratislava | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | - | ||||
MILJAVEC JAKA | 2002 | Kajak kanu klub Tacen | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | - | ||||
BEZELJAK ROK | 2002 | Kajak klub Soške Elektrarne | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | - | ||||
VANIN VLADISLAV | 2002 | Moscow | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | - | ||||
ALIČ MAKS | 2002 | Kanu klub Simon | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | - | ||||
NOVAK URBAN | 2001 | Kanu klub Simon | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | - | ||||
BELOKRENITSKIY KIRILL | 2002 | Krasnoyarsk | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | - | ||||
JURIČEK PATRIK | 2001 | KTK Lipt. Mikuláš | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | - | ||||
TESAŘ VOJTĚCH | 2002 | SKVS ČB | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | - |