por. | vk | jméno | nar. | vt | oddíl | výsledek | za vítězem s / % | body OČ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | MRŮZEK Kamil | 1977 | MT | Dukla B. | 16:33,09 | 131 | ||
2. | ZIERIS Matyáš | 1995 | 1 | Boh.Pha | 16:43,03 | 9.94/1,0 | 123 | |
3. | ZAPLETAL Mikuláš | 2000 | 1 | Dukla B. | 17:16,02 | 42.93/4,3 | 115 | |
4. | ZAPLETAL Vojtěch | 1998 | 1 | Dukla B. | 17:17,01 | 43.92/4,4 | 107 | |
5. | ODVÁRKO Michael | 1979 | 2 | Dukla B. | 17:20,04 | 46.95/4,7 | 99 | |
6. | GROSSMANN Petr | 1974 | 1 | Loko Plz | 17:25,03 | 51.94/5,2 | 91 | |
7. | JELÍNEK Filip | 1996 | 2 | Boh.Pha | 17:27,03 | 53.94/5,4 | 83 | |
8. | KOBLÍŽEK Daniel | 2000 | 2 | Trutnov | 17:40,07 | 66.98/6,7 | 75 | |
9. | SATKE Adam | 1994 | 1 | KK Brno | 18:16,05 | 102.96/10,4 | 71 | |
10. | KIRCHNER David | 2002 | 2 | Dukla B. | 18:32,01 | 118.92/12,0 | 67 | |
11. | ŠVAGR Rostislav | 2000 | 2 | Týniště | 18:49,09 | 136.00/13,7 | 63 | |
12. | KRČ Ladislav | 1999 | 3 | Dukla B. | 18:50,01 | 136.92/13,8 | 59 | |
13. | MATĚJÍČEK Vojtěch | 2002 | 2 | KK Brno | 19:12,02 | 158.93/16,0 | 55 | |
14. | HRIC Filip | 1993 | 2 | Olomouc | 19:13,07 | 159.98/16,1 | 51 | |
15. | BOUČEK Stanislav | 1999 | 2 | Pardub. | 19:16,05 | 162.96/16,4 | 47 | |
16. | PANZER Aleš | 1974 | 2 | Loko Plz | 19:31,01 | 177.92/17,9 | 43 | |
17. | HÁŠA Michal | 1981 | 2 | Bechyně | 19:47,02 | 193.93/19,5 | 39 | |
18. | BERGMANN Ondřej | 2000 | 2 | KK Brno | 19:49,08 | 195.99/19,7 | 35 | |
19. | BÁČA Milan | 1973 | 2 | KK Brand | 20:08,00 | 214.91/21,6 | 31 | |
20. | GABRLÍK Tomáš | 2000 | 2 | Olomouc | 20:12,09 | 219.00/22,1 | 27 | |
21. | ŠTERCL Vít | 1999 | Dukla B. | 20:17,05 | 223.96/22,6 | 23 | ||
22. | VENIGER Jan | 2000 | 2 | Vys.Mýto | 20:40,02 | 246.93/24,9 | 19 | |
23. | SMÍTKA Petr | 1963 | 3 | Chomutov | 20:51,00 | 257.91/26,0 | 15 | |
24. | KOČAN Michal | 1977 | 2 | Boh.Pha | 21:07,02 | 273.93/27,6 | 11 | |
25. | VANĚK Matěj | 2004 | 3 | VS Tábor | 21:17,03 | 283.94/28,6 | 10 | |
26. | FILIPI Robert | 1964 | 1 | Č.Lípa | 22:06,06 | 332.97/33,5 | 9 | |
27. | GROSSMANN Zdeněk | 1939 | 3 | Č.Kruml. | 22:14,01 | 340.92/34,3 | 8 | |
28. | HRADEC Matěj | 2003 | 3 | Olomouc | 22:30,06 | 356.97/35,9 | 7 | |
29. | HRNČÍŘ Jakub | 2001 | 3 | Vys.Mýto | 22:41,09 | 368.00/37,1 | 6 | |
30. | HRNČÍŘ Vojtěch | 2001 | 3 | Vys.Mýto | 22:43,00 | 369.91/37,2 | 5 | |
31. | JANŮ Filip | 2002 | 2 | Olomouc | 23:06,06 | 392.97/39,6 | 4 | |
32. | LÁTAL Filip | 2001 | 3 | Olomouc | 23:09,07 | 395.98/39,9 | 3 | |
33. | PROCHÁZKA Vojtěch | 2002 | 3 | Olomouc | 23:40,02 | 426.93/43,0 | 2 | |
34. | VESELÝ František | 2000 | 3 | Trutnov | 24:21,09 | 468.00/47,1 | 1 | |
35. | BLÁHA Petr | 2000 | 3 | Loko Plz | 24:49,02 | 495.93/49,9 | 0 |