por. | vk | jméno | nar. | vt | oddíl | výsledek | za vítězem s / % | body OM |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1/U23 | HRIC Filip | 1993 | 2 | Olomouc | 13:12,20 | 70 | |
2. | 2/U23 | SATKE Adam | 1994 | 1 | KK Brno | 13:29,40 | 17.20/2,2 | 62 |
3. | 3/U23 | KOŠÍK Michal | 1995 | 2 | SKVeselí | 14:27,60 | 75.40/9,5 | 58 |
4. | 1/DM | ŠVAGR Rostislav | 2000 | 2 | Týniště | 14:30,10 | 77.90/9,8 | 54 |
5. | 1/VS | HRABEC Bohumil | 1960 | 2 | Kroměříž | 14:35,30 | 83.10/10,5 | 50 |
6. | 1/ZS | IVÁNEK Roman | 2002 | 2 | SKVeselí | 14:41,60 | 89.40/11,3 | 46 |
7. | 2/ZS | MATĚJÍČEK Vojtěch | 2002 | 2 | KK Brno | 14:43,80 | 91.60/11,6 | 42 |
8. | 4/U23 | NOVÁK Jiří | 1997 | 2 | KK Brno | 15:07,50 | 115.30/14,6 | 38 |
9. | 2/DM | GABRLÍK Tomáš | 2000 | 2 | Olomouc | 15:25,00 | 132.80/16,8 | 34 |
10. | 3/DM | VENIGER Jan | 2000 | 2 | Vys.Mýto | 15:26,90 | 134.70/17,0 | 30 |
11. | 4/DM | BERGMANN Ondřej | 2000 | 2 | KK Brno | 15:29,90 | 137.70/17,4 | 26 |
12. | 3/ZS | HRADEC Matěj | 2003 | 3 | Olomouc | 15:46,90 | 154.70/19,5 | 22 |
13. | 5/DM | WALTER David | 2001 | 2 | Šumperk | 16:03,10 | 170.90/21,6 | 18 |
14. | 4/ZS | PROCHÁZKA Vojtěch | 2002 | 3 | Olomouc | 16:04,20 | 172.00/21,7 | 14 |
15. | 6/DM | HRNČÍŘ Jakub | 2001 | 3 | Vys.Mýto | 16:43,50 | 211.30/26,7 | 13 |
16. | 5/ZS | KRATOCHVÍL Martin | 2003 | 3 | Olomouc | 16:54,50 | 222.30/28,1 | 12 |
17. | 6/ZS | JANŮ Filip | 2002 | 2 | Olomouc | 17:03,70 | 231.50/29,2 | 11 |
18. | 7/DM | PLACHÝ Vojtěch | 2001 | 3 | Kroměříž | 17:04,70 | 232.50/29,3 | 10 |
19. | 7/ZS | RUDORFER Martin | 2003 | 3 | Olomouc | 17:08,80 | 236.60/29,9 | 9 |
20. | 8/ZS | BERGMANN Bořivoj | 2003 | 3 | KK Brno | 17:15,50 | 243.30/30,7 | 8 |
21. | 8/DM | HRNČÍŘ Vojtěch | 2001 | 3 | Vys.Mýto | 17:32,00 | 259.80/32,8 | 7 |
22. | 1/ZM | NOVÁK Matyáš | 2005 | Olomouc | 17:43,40 | 271.20/34,2 | 6 | |
23. | 2/ZM | KRATOCHVÍL Lukáš | 2005 | Olomouc | 18:01,10 | 288.90/36,5 | 5 | |
24. | 3/ZM | MRÁKA Jan | 2004 | 3 | Olomouc | 18:04,90 | 292.70/36,9 | 4 |
25. | 4/ZM | ŠIŠKA Ondřej | 2004 | 3 | Kroměříž | 18:33,50 | 321.30/40,6 | 3 |
26. | 5/ZM | KOSÍK Dan | 2004 | Olomouc | 19:21,90 | 369.70/46,7 | 2 | |
27. | 6/ZM | PAVELKA Marek | 2004 | VS Desná | 20:07,80 | 415.60/52,5 | 1 | |
28. | 7/ZM | STRNAD Ondřej | 2004 | VS Desná | 20:19,00 | 426.80/53,9 | 0 | |
29. | 9/ZS | RUTAR Martin | 2003 | VS Desná | 20:30,10 | 437.90/55,3 | 0 | |
30. | 10/ZS | KÖKÖRČIN Matěj | 2003 | VS Desná | 20:47,70 | 455.50/57,5 | 0 | |
31. | 11/ZS | KNIRSCH Tomáš | 2003 | VS Desná | 21:48,10 | 515.90/65,1 | 0 | |
GÁBRLÍK Jakub | 2004 | Olomouc | DNS | 0 | ||||
STŘECHA Jan | 2001 | 3 | VSDK | DNS | 0 | |||
KUBŮ Petr | 1976 | 1 | Olomouc | 00:00,00 | 0 |