por. | vk | jméno | nar. | vt | oddíl | výsledek | za vítězem s / % | body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1/DS | ZAPLETAL Vojtěch | 1998 | 1 | Dukla B. | 15:27,44 | - | |
2. | 1/DM | ZAPLETAL Mikuláš | 2000 | 1 | Dukla B. | 15:42,88 | 15.44/1,7 | - |
3. | 2/DM | KOBLÍŽEK Daniel | 2000 | 2 | Trutnov | 15:44,78 | 17.34/1,9 | - |
4. | 2/DS | KYZLÍK Milan | 1999 | 2 | Roudnice | 16:23,48 | 56.04/6,0 | - |
5. | 3/DS | KRČ Ladislav | 1999 | 2 | Dukla B. | 16:33,20 | 65.76/7,1 | - |
6. | 3/DM | ŠVAGR Rostislav | 2000 | 2 | Týniště | 16:37,62 | 70.18/7,6 | - |
7. | 4/DS | CHALOUPKA Václav | 1998 | Olomouc | 16:44,56 | 77.13/8,3 | - | |
8. | 1/ZS | IVÁNEK Roman | 2002 | 2 | SKVeselí | 16:47,11 | 79.67/8,6 | - |
9. | 5/DS | BOUČEK Stanislav | 1999 | 2 | Pardub. | 17:05,97 | 98.53/10,6 | - |
10. | 2/ZS | MATĚJÍČEK Vojtěch | 2002 | 2 | KK Brno | 17:11,65 | 104.21/11,2 | - |
11. | 4/DM | BERGMANN Ondřej | 2000 | 2 | KK Brno | 17:13,05 | 105.61/11,4 | - |
12. | 5/DM | VENIGER Jan | 2000 | 2 | Vys.Mýto | 17:19,65 | 112.21/12,1 | - |
13. | 6/DM | GABRLÍK Tomáš | 2000 | 2 | Olomouc | 17:21,85 | 114.41/12,3 | - |
14. | 6/DS | ŠTERCL Vít | 1999 | 2 | Dukla B. | 17:27,59 | 120.15/13,0 | - |
15. | 3/ZS | KIRCHNER David | 2002 | 2 | Dukla B. | 17:37,72 | 130.28/14,0 | - |
16. | 7/DM | VESELÝ František | 2000 | 3 | Trutnov | 17:50,79 | 143.35/15,5 | - |
17. | 4/ZS | ŠINDELÁŘ Jan | 2002 | 3 | Loko Plz | 18:24,60 | 177.16/19,1 | - |
18. | 5/ZS | HALA Jiří | 2002 | 2 | Olomouc | 18:32,33 | 184.89/19,9 | - |
19. | 8/DM | WALTER David | 2001 | 2 | Šumperk | 18:37,42 | 189.98/20,5 | - |
20. | 6/ZS | HRADEC Matěj | 2003 | 3 | Olomouc | 18:42,45 | 195.01/21,0 | - |
21. | 7/ZS | PROCHÁZKA Vojtěch | 2002 | 3 | Olomouc | 18:45,06 | 197.62/21,3 | - |
22. | 9/DM | LÁTAL Filip | 2001 | 3 | Olomouc | 18:47,21 | 199.77/21,5 | - |
23. | 10/DM | TICHÝ Štěpán | 2000 | Val.Mez. | 18:49,56 | 202.13/21,8 | - | |
24. | 8/ZS | JANŮ Filip | 2002 | 3 | Olomouc | 18:49,91 | 202.47/21,8 | - |
25. | 11/DM | HRNČÍŘ Jakub | 2001 | 3 | Vys.Mýto | 19:12,08 | 224.64/24,2 | - |
26. | 1/ZM | VANĚK Matěj | 2004 | 3 | VS Tábor | 19:28,87 | 241.43/26,0 | - |
27. | 12/DM | PLACHÝ Vojtěch | 2001 | 3 | Kroměříž | 19:40,92 | 253.48/27,3 | - |
28. | 2/ZM | NOVÁK Matyáš | 2005 | 3 | Olomouc | 19:44,09 | 256.65/27,7 | - |
29. | 9/ZS | RUDORFER Martin | 2003 | 3 | Olomouc | 19:51,02 | 263.58/28,4 | - |
30. | 13/DM | HRNČÍŘ Vojtěch | 2001 | 3 | Vys.Mýto | 19:57,59 | 270.15/29,1 | - |
31. | 3/ZM | MRÁZEK Jakub | 2004 | KK Opava | 20:08,42 | 280.98/30,3 | - | |
32. | 4/ZM | RAŠNER Karel | 2004 | 3 | Postřelm | 20:18,32 | 290.88/31,4 | - |
33. | 5/ZM | VEJNAR Samuel | 2005 | 3 | Č.Kruml. | 20:32,37 | 304.93/32,9 | - |
34. | 10/ZS | KOUDELKA Samson | 2002 | 3 | Č.Kruml. | 20:38,87 | 311.43/33,6 | - |
35. | 11/ZS | KRÁL Matěj | 2002 | 3 | Postřelm | 20:59,12 | 331.68/35,8 | - |
36. | 14/DM | KLEIN Pavel | 2001 | 2 | Č.Kruml. | 21:05,01 | 337.57/36,4 | - |
37. | 6/ZM | FURIŠ Eduard | 2004 | Č.Kruml. | 21:17,66 | 350.22/37,8 | - | |
38. | 7/ZM | MRÁKA Jan | 2004 | 3 | Olomouc | 21:23,92 | 356.48/38,4 | - |
39. | 12/ZS | SUK Jakub | 2002 | Trutnov | 21:29,68 | 362.24/39,1 | - | |
40. | 8/ZM | ŠIŠKA Ondřej | 2004 | 3 | Kroměříž | 21:42,01 | 374.57/40,4 | - |
41. | 9/ZM | BEIER Alva | 2005 | Trutnov | 21:45,28 | 377.85/40,7 | - | |
42. | 10/ZM | PAPULA Jan | 2005 | Litovel | 21:57,45 | 390.01/42,1 | - | |
43. | 11/ZM | NĚMEC Radek | 2004 | Pardub. | 22:17,86 | 410.42/44,3 | - | |
44. | 13/ZS | KÖKÖRČIN Matěj | 2003 | VS Desná | 22:41,92 | 434.48/46,8 | - | |
45. | 14/ZS | RUTAR Martin | 2003 | VS Desná | 22:46,28 | 438.85/47,3 | - | |
46. | 15/ZS | ŠMAKAL Petr | 2003 | Litovel | 22:48,33 | 440.89/47,5 | - | |
47. | 12/ZM | KRATOCHVÍL Lukáš | 2005 | 3 | Olomouc | 22:49,67 | 442.23/47,7 | - |
48. | 15/DM | OLŠÁK Matyáš | 2001 | Č.Kruml. | 22:50,63 | 443.19/47,8 | - | |
49. | 13/ZM | KOSÍK Dan | 2004 | Olomouc | 22:55,76 | 448.32/48,3 | - | |
50. | 14/ZM | SOBOTKA Adam | 2005 | KK Brno | 22:58,38 | 450.94/48,6 | - | |
51. | 15/ZM | KLÍMA Martin | 2005 | 3 | Č.Kruml. | 23:10,62 | 463.18/49,9 | - |
52. | 16/ZM | URBAN Jaroslav | 2004 | Olomouc | 23:13,13 | 465.69/50,2 | - | |
53. | 17/ZM | PAVELKA Marek | 2004 | VS Desná | 23:14,26 | 466.82/50,3 | - | |
54. | 18/ZM | SALAJ František | 2004 | Litovel | 23:25,41 | 477.97/51,5 | - | |
55. | 19/ZM | DZIADEK Marek | 2005 | KK Brno | 23:30,44 | 483.00/52,1 | - | |
56. | 20/ZM | GÁBRLÍK Jakub | 2004 | Olomouc | 23:36,09 | 488.65/52,7 | - | |
57. | 21/ZM | ŠTYBNAR Vojtěch | 2005 | Olomouc | 23:36,40 | 488.96/52,7 | - | |
58. | 22/ZM | HRIC Ondřej | 2004 | Olomouc | 24:11,40 | 523.96/56,5 | - | |
59. | 23/ZM | STRNAD Ondřej | 2004 | VS Desná | 24:31,89 | 544.45/58,7 | - | |
60. | 24/ZM | VODÁK Norbert | 2004 | Litovel | 24:37,99 | 550.55/59,4 | - | |
61. | 16/ZS | KNIRSCH Tomáš | 2003 | VS Desná | 29:17,36 | 829.92/89,5 | - | |
PÁTEK Vítězslav | 2003 | Zábřeh | DNS | - | ||||
ŠOTEK Adam | 2005 | Olomouc | DNS | - | ||||
FUCHS Marek | 2002 | VSDK | DNS | - | ||||
FIALA Jakub | 2001 | 2 | Olomouc | DNS | - |