por. | vk | jméno | nar. | vt | oddíl | výsledek | za vítězem s / % | body OM |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | MRŮZEK Kamil | 1977 | MT | Dukla B. | 13:01,00 | 107 | ||
2. | SATKE Adam | 1994 | MT | KK Brno | 13:26,30 | 25.30/3,2 | 99 | |
3. | HÁLA Richard | 1992 | 2 | Olomouc | 13:27,70 | 26.70/3,4 | 91 | |
4. | ZIERIS Matyáš | 1995 | 1 | Boh.Pha | 13:31,10 | 30.10/3,9 | 83 | |
5. | IVÁNEK Roman | 2002 | 2 | SKVeselí | 13:53,20 | 52.20/6,7 | 75 | |
6. | NEUBERT Adam | 1997 | 1 | Olomouc | 13:56,70 | 55.70/7,1 | 67 | |
7. | KYZLÍK Milan | 1999 | 1 | Roudnice | 13:59,20 | 58.20/7,5 | 59 | |
8. | KRČ Ladislav | 1999 | 1 | Dukla B. | 14:11,60 | 70.60/9,0 | 51 | |
9. | MATĚJÍČEK Vojtěch | 2002 | 2 | KK Brno | 14:20,40 | 79.40/10,2 | 47 | |
10. | KOŠÍK Michal | 1995 | 1 | SKVeselí | 14:36,70 | 95.70/12,3 | 43 | |
11. | KREJZA Filip | 1989 | 2 | Vys.Mýto | 14:43,50 | 102.50/13,1 | 39 | |
12. | BERGMANN Ondřej | 2000 | 2 | KK Brno | 14:44,80 | 103.80/13,3 | 35 | |
13. | HALA Jiří | 2002 | 2 | Olomouc | 15:23,60 | 142.60/18,3 | 31 | |
14. | GABRLÍK Tomáš | 2000 | 2 | Olomouc | 15:23,80 | 142.80/18,3 | 27 | |
15. | BERGMANN Bořivoj | 2003 | 3 | KK Brno | 15:28,30 | 147.30/18,9 | 23 | |
16. | PROCHÁZKA Vojtěch | 2002 | 2 | Olomouc | 16:00,80 | 179.80/23,0 | 19 | |
17. | WALTER David | 2001 | 2 | Šumperk | 16:03,90 | 182.90/23,4 | 15 | |
18. | HRADEC Matěj | 2003 | 2 | Olomouc | 16:06,50 | 185.50/23,8 | 11 | |
19. | HRNČÍŘ Vojtěch | 2001 | 3 | Vys.Mýto | 16:22,40 | 201.40/25,8 | 10 | |
20. | RUDORFER Martin | 2003 | 3 | Olomouc | 16:43,50 | 222.50/28,5 | 9 | |
21. | NOVÁK Matyáš | 2005 | 3 | Olomouc | 16:56,20 | 235.20/30,1 | 8 | |
22. | GÁBRLÍK Jakub | 2004 | 3 | Olomouc | 18:12,20 | 311.20/39,8 | 7 | |
23. | SALAJ František | 2004 | Litovel | 18:28,30 | 327.30/41,9 | 6 | ||
24. | PAPULA Jan | 2005 | Litovel | 18:30,40 | 329.40/42,2 | 5 | ||
25. | POMAJBÍK Filip | 2006 | Olomouc | 18:48,60 | 347.60/44,5 | 4 | ||
26. | ŠMAKAL Petr | 2003 | Litovel | 18:53,70 | 352.70/45,2 | 3 | ||
27. | ŠOTEK Adam | 2005 | Olomouc | 18:59,70 | 358.70/45,9 | 2 | ||
28. | ŠTYBNAR Vojtěch | 2005 | Olomouc | 19:06,80 | 365.80/46,8 | 1 | ||
29. | HRIC Ondřej | 2004 | Olomouc | 19:12,80 | 371.80/47,6 | 0 | ||
30. | DZIADEK Marek | 2005 | KK Brno | 19:16,50 | 375.50/48,1 | 0 | ||
31. | VODÁK Norbert | 2004 | Litovel | 19:41,10 | 400.10/51,2 | 0 | ||
32. | MALÝ Vojtěch | 2006 | Olomouc | 19:49,10 | 408.10/52,3 | 0 | ||
33. | SOBOTKA Adam | 2005 | KK Brno | 20:20,30 | 439.30/56,2 | 0 | ||
34. | STŘÍLKA Richard | 2006 | Olomouc | 20:21,90 | 440.90/56,5 | 0 | ||
GEPRT David | 2005 | Litovel | DNS | 0 | ||||
JAROŠ Michael | 2006 | Olomouc | DNS | 0 | ||||
HRŮZA Jan | 2005 | Kroměříž | DNS | 0 | ||||
PLACHÝ Vojtěch | 2001 | 3 | Kroměříž | DNS | 0 | |||
HRABEC Bohumil | 1960 | 2 | Kroměříž | DNS | 0 | |||
KOBLÍŽEK Daniel | 2000 | 1 | Trutnov | DNS | 0 | |||
HRIC Filip | 1993 | MT | Olomouc | DNS | 0 |