por. | vk | jméno | nar. | vt | oddíl | výsledek | za vítězem s / % | body OM |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | HRIC Filip | 1993 | MT | Olomouc | 13:21,10 | 85 | ||
2. | 1/U23 | SATKE Adam | 1994 | MT | KK Brno | 13:28,50 | 7.40/0,9 | 77 |
3. | HÁLA Richard | 1992 | 2 | Olomouc | 13:37,30 | 16.20/2,0 | 69 | |
4. | 2/U23 | NEUBERT Adam | 1997 | 1 | Olomouc | 13:43,70 | 22.60/2,8 | 61 |
5. | 1/ | KREJZA Filip | 1989 | 2 | Vys.Mýto | 14:38,00 | 76.90/9,6 | 53 |
6. | 2/DM | IVÁNEK Roman | 2002 | 2 | SKVeselí | 14:49,00 | 87.90/11,0 | 49 |
7. | 1/DS | BERGMANN Ondřej | 2000 | 2 | KK Brno | 15:01,30 | 100.20/12,5 | 45 |
8. | 3/U23 | KOŠÍK Michal | 1995 | 1 | SKVeselí | 15:08,40 | 107.30/13,4 | 41 |
9. | 2/DS | GABRLÍK Tomáš | 2000 | 2 | Olomouc | 15:33,10 | 132.00/16,5 | 37 |
10. | 1/ZS | HRADEC Matěj | 2003 | 2 | Olomouc | 15:51,50 | 150.40/18,8 | 33 |
11. | 2/ZS | BERGMANN Bořivoj | 2003 | 2 | KK Brno | 15:53,30 | 152.20/19,0 | 29 |
12. | 3/DM | PROCHÁZKA Vojtěch | 2002 | 2 | Olomouc | 16:00,10 | 159.00/19,8 | 25 |
13. | 4/DM | WALTER David | 2001 | 2 | Šumperk | 16:23,70 | 182.60/22,8 | 21 |
14. | 3/ZS | RUDORFER Martin | 2003 | 3 | Olomouc | 16:39,20 | 198.10/24,7 | 17 |
15. | 1/ZM | NOVÁK Matyáš | 2005 | 3 | Olomouc | 17:35,60 | 254.50/31,8 | 16 |
16. | 4/ZS | KRATOCHVÍL Martin | 2003 | 3 | Olomouc | 18:03,30 | 282.20/35,2 | 15 |
17. | 5/ZS | GÁBRLÍK Jakub | 2004 | 3 | Olomouc | 18:25,30 | 304.20/38,0 | 14 |
18. | 6/ZS | MRÁKA Jan | 2004 | 3 | Olomouc | 18:43,30 | 322.20/40,2 | 13 |
19. | 7/ZS | RUTAR Martin | 2003 | VS Desná | 18:48,10 | 327.00/40,8 | 12 | |
20. | 2/ZM | PAPULA Jan | 2005 | 3 | Litovel | 18:58,60 | 337.50/42,1 | 11 |
21. | 3/ZM | KRATOCHVÍL Lukáš | 2005 | 3 | Olomouc | 19:03,00 | 341.90/42,7 | 10 |
22. | 4/ZM | ŠTYBNAR Vojtěch | 2005 | 3 | Olomouc | 19:07,20 | 346.10/43,2 | 9 |
23. | 8/ZS | KOSÍK Dan | 2004 | Olomouc | 19:15,10 | 354.00/44,2 | 8 | |
24. | 9/ZS | STRNAD Ondřej | 2004 | VS Desná | 19:16,80 | 355.70/44,4 | 7 | |
25. | 10/ZS | KÖKÖRČIN Matěj | 2003 | VS Desná | 19:21,30 | 360.20/45,0 | 6 | |
26. | 11/ZS | HRIC Ondřej | 2004 | Olomouc | 19:21,70 | 360.60/45,0 | 5 | |
27. | 12/ZS | VODÁK Norbert | 2004 | Litovel | 19:28,20 | 367.10/45,8 | 4 | |
28. | 5/ZM | POMAJBÍK Filip | 2006 | 3 | Olomouc | 19:30,10 | 369.00/46,1 | 3 |
29. | 13/ZS | URBAN Jaroslav | 2004 | Olomouc | 19:31,10 | 370.00/46,2 | 2 | |
30. | 6/ZM | DZIADEK Marek | 2005 | KK Brno | 19:34,00 | 372.90/46,5 | 1 | |
31. | 7/ZM | STŘÍLKA Richard | 2006 | Olomouc | 19:38,50 | 377.40/47,1 | 0 | |
32. | 14/ZS | PAVELKA Marek | 2004 | VS Desná | 19:42,40 | 381.30/47,6 | 0 | |
33. | 8/ZM | GEPRT David | 2005 | Litovel | 19:44,20 | 383.10/47,8 | 0 | |
34. | 15/ZS | SALAJ František | 2004 | 3 | Litovel | 19:47,70 | 386.60/48,3 | 0 |
35. | 9/ZM | ŠOTEK Adam | 2005 | 3 | Olomouc | 20:03,50 | 402.40/50,2 | 0 |
36. | 10/ZM | MALÝ Vojtěch | 2006 | Olomouc | 20:23,00 | 421.90/52,7 | 0 | |
37. | 11/ZM | JAROŠ Michael | 2006 | Olomouc | 20:29,70 | 428.60/53,5 | 0 |