Požadovaná data nebyla nalezena

Nebyla nalezena žádná historická data.

rok 2018

Slalom: Žebříček Český Pohár
1.C1M
Rohan Lukáš
5/6 343
2.C1M
Gebas Vítězslav
5/6 326
3.C1M
Jáně Michal
5/6 298
4.C1M
Rak Tomáš
5/6 296
5.C1M
Chaloupka Václav
5/6 280
6.C1M
Lhota Matyáš
5/6 273
7.C1M
Jordán František
5/6 236
8.C1M
Heger Vojtěch
5/6 232
9.C1M
Říha Martin
5/6 206
10.C1M
Větrovský Jan
5/6 198
11.C1M
Jáně Jakub
5/6 193
12.C1M
Kuna Václav
5/6 180
13.C1M
Heger Tomáš
5/6 173
14.C1M
Novotný Petr
5/6 167
15.C1M
Lerch Adam
5/6 138
16.C1M
Kaminský Jan
5/6 136
17.C1M
Příhoda Matouš
5/6 127
18.C1M
Havlíček Jan
5/6 127
19.C1M
Mašek Jan
5/6 111
20.C1M
Ježek Stanislav
4/4 95
21.C1M
Karásek Petr
5/6 86
22.C1M
Buchtel Martin
5/6 77
23.C1M
Bohatý Karel
5/6 59
24.C1M
Hrobský Milan
5/6 59
25.C1M
Lerch Eduard
5/6 57
26.C1M
Karlovský Ondřej
4/4 56
27.C1M
Wendl Denis
5/6 53
28.C1M
Rašek Michal
5/6 48
29.C1M
Šindler Marek
2/2 46
30.C1M
Lhota Kryštof
5/6 42
31.C1M
Svoboda Adam
5/6 41
32.C1M
Kašpar Jonáš
4/4 38
33.C1M
Kratochvíl Martin
5/6 36
34.C1M
Novotný Jan
5/6 35
35.C1M
Král Adam
5/6 32
36.C1M
Pešek Michal
5/6 28
37.C1M
Urban Daniel
5/6 15
38.C1M
Pexa Jakub
5/6 13
39.C1M
Příhoda Lukáš
5/6 11
40.C1M
Říha Matyáš
5/6 10
41.C1M
Ulitzka Oliver
5/6 5
42.C1M
Fiala Jakub
5/6 5
 C1M
Janů Filip
2/2 0
 C1M
Kvapil Martin
2/2 0
1.C1W
Fišerová Tereza
5/6 368
2.C1W
Havlíčková Kateřina
5/6 302
3.C1W
Kneblová Tereza
5/6 294
4.C1W
Satková Gabriela
5/6 293
5.C1W
Satková Martina
5/6 278
6.C1W
Matulková Jana
5/6 278
7.C1W
Říhová Eva
5/6 256
8.C1W
Jančová Monika
4/4 232
9.C1W
Králová Adéla
5/6 189
10.C1W
Doležalová Lucie
5/6 186
11.C1W
Vrbová Alexandra
4/4 169
12.C1W
Kneblová Klára
4/4 168
13.C1W
Kloboučková Ivana
5/6 159
14.C1W
Košíková Denisa
5/6 147
15.C1W
Němcová Marie
4/4 132
16.C1W
Dziadková Zuzana
4/4 116
17.C1W
Freislebenová Patricia
4/4 106
18.C1W
Štěpánková Petra
4/4 106
19.C1W
Košárková Barbora
4/4 94
20.C1W
Růžičková Kateřina
2/2 40
 FOR
Tesařová Hana
2/2 0
 FOR
Boček Zdeněk
2/2 0
1.K1M
Přindiš Vít
5/6 336
2.K1M
Prskavec Jiří
5/6 330
3.K1M
Tunka Ondřej
5/6 314
4.K1M
Hradilek Vavřinec
5/6 279
5.K1M
Cvikl Ondřej
5/6 246
6.K1M
Ornst Zdeněk
5/6 245
7.K1M
Matějka Michael
5/6 227
8.K1M
Maikranz Alexandr
5/6 221
9.K1M
Zima Tomáš
5/6 207
10.K1M
Krejčí Jakub
5/6 205
11.K1M
Hilgert Luboš
4/4 199
12.K1M
Bárta Jan
5/6 193
13.K1M
Buchtel Martin
5/6 173
14.K1M
Buchtel Michal
5/6 157
15.K1M
Žížala Josef
5/6 151
16.K1M
Vašina Jiří
5/6 145
17.K1M
Kubričan Lukáš
2/2 124
18.K1M
Pohanka Vít
5/6 106
19.K1M
Bílý Petr
5/6 106
20.K1M
Maslaňák Tomáš
4/4 98
21.K1M
Abraham Tomáš
5/6 88
22.K1M
Zeman Vojtěch
5/6 86
23.K1M
Kořínek Vilém
5/6 83
24.K1M
Mrázek Jan
5/5 74
25.K1M
Chmátal Petr
5/6 72
26.K1M
Dupal Jiří
5/6 71
27.K1M
Košík Michal
5/6 67
28.K1M
Špalek Matěj
5/6 55
29.K1M
Zapletal Vojtěch
5/6 54
30.K1M
Petřík Matouš
2/2 46
31.K1M
Tichý Štěpán
5/6 44
32.K1M
Stránský Dominik
5/6 43
33.K1M
Žák Jiří
4/4 34
34.K1M
Cubr Filip
5/6 32
35.K1M
Rouča Samuel
5/6 30
36.K1M
Binčík Petr
5/6 24
37.K1M
Hošek Ondřej
4/4 23
38.K1M
Rudorfer Martin
5/6 22
39.K1M
Zapletal Mikuláš
4/4 18
40.K1M
Matějíček Vojtěch
5/6 10
41.K1M
Mrázek Jakub
5/6 8
42.K1M
Hala Jiří
5/6 5
43.K1M
Veverka Lukáš
5/6 3
44.K1M
Beneš Jindřich
2/2 3
1.K1W
Kudějová Kateřina
5/6 361
2.K1W
Valíková Barbora
5/6 348
3.K1W
Vojtová Veronika
5/6 309
4.K1W
Galušková Antonie
5/6 275
5.K1W
Hilgertová Amálie
5/6 270
6.K1W
Satková Martina
5/6 224
7.K1W
Galušková Karolína
5/6 212
8.K1W
Ornstová Eva
5/6 201
9.K1W
Satková Gabriela
5/6 200
10.K1W
Beková Kateřina
5/6 195
11.K1W
Fišerová Tereza
5/6 192
12.K1W
Nesnídalová Lucie
5/6 191
13.K1W
Dušková Kateřina
5/6 190
14.K1W
Říhová Eva
5/6 178
15.K1W
Hilgertová Štěpánka
4/4 159
16.K1W
Dušková Michala
5/6 156
17.K1W
Foltysová Sabina
5/6 146
18.K1W
Neugebauerová Anna Marie
5/6 143
19.K1W
Vrbová Alexandra
5/6 126
20.K1W
Kneblová Tereza
5/6 111
21.K1W
Karlíková Barbora
5/6 87
22.K1W
Koblencová Anna
5/6 87
23.K1W
Kloboučková Ivana
5/6 84
24.K1W
Kneblová Klára
5/6 64
25.K1W
Vaňková Klára
5/6 64
26.K1W
Beranová Hana
5/6 58
27.K1W
Doležalová Lucie
5/6 48
28.K1W
Dvořáková Dominika
5/6 46
29.K1W
Němcová Marie
4/4 38
30.K1W
Capalini Nicola
5/6 35
31.K1W
Zástěrová Pavlína
2/2 28
32.K1W
Havlíčková Kateřina
2/2 25
33.K1W
Kvapilová Gabriela
4/4 25
34.K1W
Zimová Marie
2/2 21
 K1W
Matulková Jana
1/1 0
Slalom: Žebříček Národní Kvalifikační Závody
~~~C1M
Jáně Michal
4/4 225
~~~C1M
Karásek Petr
4/4 219
~~~C1M
Busta Jan
2/2 136
~~~C1M
Větrovský Jan
4/4 143
~~~C1M
Lerch Adam
4/4 200
~~~C1M
Heger Tomáš
4/6 293
~~~C1M
Kuna Václav
4/4 275
~~~C1M
Heger Vojtěch
4/6 300
~~~C1M
Lhota Matyáš
4/4 218
~~~C1M
Novotný Petr
4/6 279
~~~C1M
Chaloupka Václav
2/2 143
~~~C1M
Příhoda Matouš
4/4 220
 C1M
LOKKEM Zach
2/2 0
1.C1M
Foukal Pavel
4/6 293
2.C1M
Lhota Kryštof
4/6 266
3.C1M
Kaminský Jan
4/6 242
4.C1M
Lerch Eduard
4/6 234
5.C1M
Král Adam
4/6 232
6.C1M
Urban Daniel
4/6 223
7.C1M
Rašek Michal
4/6 200
8.C1M
Hrobský Milan
4/6 194
9.C1M
Wendl Denis
4/6 171
10.C1M
Pešek Michal
4/6 156
11.C1M
Novotný Jan
4/4 152
12.C1M
Buchtel Martin
4/4 148
13.C1M
Kratochvíl Martin
4/6 147
14.C1M
Malý Vojtěch
4/4 141
15.C1M
Bohatý Karel
4/6 136
16.C1M
Fusek Radomír
4/6 134
17.C1M
Gürtler Adam
4/6 134
18.C1M
Leskovjan Martin
4/6 116
19.C1M
Kvapil Martin
4/4 114
20.C1M
Příhoda Lukáš
4/6 111
21.C1M
Ulitzka Oliver
4/6 105
22.C1M
Stanovský Vojtěch
4/6 97
23.C1M
Fiala Jakub
4/6 94
24.C1M
Říha Matyáš
4/6 88
25.C1M
Urban Michal
4/6 87
26.C1M
Kašpar Jonáš
2/2 77
27.C1M
Cuc Michal
4/6 67
28.C1M
Kučera Tomáš
4/6 65
29.C1M
Pexa Jakub
4/4 63
30.C1M
Jáně Jakub
2/2 49
31.C1M
Beier Matouš
4/6 39
32.C1M
Koláček Petr
4/4 38
33.C1M
Větrovský Tomáš
4/6 38
34.C1M
Prüher Jakub
4/4 33
35.C1M
Čihovský Šimon
4/6 31
36.C1M
Kratochvíl Lukáš
4/6 31
37.C1M
Rašner Karel
4/4 26
38.C1M
Janů Filip
4/4 25
39.C1M
Šťastný Jan
4/4 21
40.C1M
Pollert Jan
4/6 21
41.C1M
Klíma Vojtěch
2/2 19
42.C1M
Šedivý Vít
4/6 18
43.C1M
Šedivý Jan
4/4 9
44.C1M
Novák Matyáš
4/6 5
45.C1M
Pollert Jaroslav
2/2 4
46.C1M
Filipi Robert
4/6 3
47.C1M
Wendl Samuel
4/6 3
48.C1M
Pospíchal Radek
2/2 3
49.C1M
Janoušek Viktor
4/6 2
50.C1M
Kuneš Daniel
4/6 1
51.C1M
Jiras Filip
4/4 1
 C1M
Hartl Jakub
4/6 0
 C1M
Drábek Matyáš
4/6 0
 C1M
Míl Jakub
4/6 0
 C1M
Vaněk Matěj
4/4 0
 C1M
Indruch Matěj
2/2 0
 C1M
Pollert Jáchym
2/2 0
 C1M
Kosík Dan
2/2 0
~~~C1W
Jančová Monika
2/2 150
~~~C1W
Fišerová Tereza
2/2 150
~~~C1W
Matulková Jana
2/2 150
~~~C1W
Satková Martina
2/2 75
~~~C1W
Satková Gabriela
4/4 300
~~~C1W
Říhová Eva
4/4 282
~~~C1W
Vrbová Alexandra
4/6 260
~~~C1W
Němcová Marie
4/4 247
~~~C1W
Kneblová Tereza
4/6 300
1.C1W
Kneblová Klára
4/6 300
2.C1W
Králová Adéla
4/6 279
3.C1W
Doležalová Lucie
4/6 245
4.C1W
Kloboučková Ivana
4/6 235
5.C1W
Dziadková Zuzana
4/6 230
6.C1W
Košíková Denisa
4/6 196
7.C1W
Capalini Nicola
4/6 195
8.C1W
Štěpánková Petra
4/4 184
9.C1W
Freislebenová Patricia
4/6 181
10.C1W
Dvořáková Dominika
4/4 172
11.C1W
Morenová Adriana
4/6 170
12.C1W
Doležalová Bára
4/6 156
13.C1W
Růžičková Kateřina
4/6 152
14.C1W
Vaňková Klára
4/6 138
15.C1W
Retková Anna
4/6 131
16.C1W
Kratochvílová Tereza
4/6 122
17.C1W
Janů Veronika
4/6 122
18.C1W
Minárová Aneta
4/4 104
19.C1W
Samková Olga
2/2 58
20.C1W
Košárková Barbora
2/2 50
 C1W
Hojdová Eliška
2/2 0
~~~K1M
Kubričan Lukáš
4/4 183
~~~K1M
Buchtel Martin
4/4 236
~~~K1M
Cvikl Ondřej
2/2 143
~~~K1M
Bílý Petr
4/4 88
~~~K1M
Hilgert Luboš
4/4 150
~~~K1M
Petřík Matouš
4/6 138
~~~K1M
Mrázek Jan
4/6 188
~~~K1M
Matějka Michael
2/2 124
~~~K1M
Zima Tomáš
4/6 300
~~~K1M
Žížala Josef
2/2 130
~~~K1M
Bárta Jan
4/4 211
~~~K1M
Krejčí Jakub
4/6 300
~~~K1M
Vašina Jiří
4/4 279
1.K1M
Zajíc Ondřej
4/4 264
2.K1M
Pohanka Vít
4/6 262
3.K1M
Zeman Vojtěch
4/6 238
4.K1M
Dupal Jiří
4/4 238
5.K1M
Tichý Štěpán
4/6 204
6.K1M
Maslaňák Tomáš
4/4 200
7.K1M
Špalek Matěj
4/6 190
8.K1M
Rouča Samuel
4/6 188
9.K1M
Abraham Tomáš
4/6 185
10.K1M
Košík Michal
4/6 184
11.K1M
Chmátal Petr
4/6 184
12.K1M
Kořínek Vilém
4/4 159
13.K1M
Žák Jiří
4/6 140
14.K1M
Mrázek Jakub
4/6 137
15.K1M
Mrůzek David
4/6 136
16.K1M
Stránský Dominik
4/6 129
17.K1M
Veverka Lukáš
4/6 127
18.K1M
Cubr Filip
4/6 127
19.K1M
Procházka Josef
4/6 110
20.K1M
Kratochvíl Martin
4/6 106
21.K1M
Prell Pavel
4/6 104
22.K1M
Rudorfer Martin
4/6 100
23.K1M
Petříček Vojtěch
4/4 97
24.K1M
Matějíček Vojtěch
4/6 92
25.K1M
Kabrhel Václav
2/2 80
26.K1M
Binčík Petr
4/6 76
27.K1M
Zapletal Mikuláš
2/2 74
28.K1M
Beneš Jindřich
2/2 74
29.K1M
Boček Zdeněk
4/6 61
30.K1M
Rubín Daniel
4/4 58
31.K1M
Hala Jiří
4/6 57
32.K1M
Frencl Josef
4/6 56
33.K1M
Švejd Jakub
4/6 55
34.K1M
Ivánek Roman
4/4 46
35.K1M
Raška Tomáš
4/6 44
36.K1M
Rezek Tomáš
4/6 42
37.K1M
Mulač Viktor
2/2 38
38.K1M
Neugebauer Roman
4/6 36
39.K1M
Vavrla Adam
4/6 33
40.K1M
Potužák Jan
4/4 29
41.K1M
Sahula Matěj
4/6 26
42.K1M
Venc Štěpán
4/6 25
43.K1M
Beran Václav
2/2 25
44.K1M
Bouzek Filip
2/2 24
45.K1M
Hrňák Jáchym
4/6 22
46.K1M
Voves Ladislav
2/2 22
47.K1M
Stanovský Jakub
4/6 20
48.K1M
Zvolánek Jan
2/2 19
49.K1M
Stránský Daniel
4/6 16
50.K1M
Novák Matyáš
4/6 16
51.K1M
Urban Michal
4/4 13
52.K1M
Raška Jan
4/6 13
53.K1M
Šanda Petr
4/4 12
54.K1M
Capalini Daniel
4/6 11
55.K1M
Klement Maxim
4/6 10
56.K1M
Holínek Svatopluk
4/6 9
57.K1M
Pípal Zbyněk
4/6 8
58.K1M
Řejha Jiří
4/4 6
59.K1M
Bízek Marek
4/6 5
60.K1M
Bednárek Jan
4/4 4
61.K1M
Milyan David
2/2 3
62.K1M
Kulhánek Jan
4/4 2
63.K1M
Jančar Filip
4/4 2
 K1M
Vácha Marek
4/6 0
 K1M
Rutar Martin
4/6 0
 K1M
Horák David
2/2 0
 K1M
Stolín Adam
2/2 0
 K1M
Šulc Karel
4/4 0
 K1M
Putzer Hynek
4/6 0
 K1M
Sobotka Adam
4/6 0
 K1M
Adášek Alois
2/2 0
 K1M
Cardoselli Tomáš
4/6 0
 K1M
Čepička Ladislav
4/4 0
 K1M
Švejd Jáchym
4/6 0
 K1M
Brambora Ondřej
4/4 0
 K1M
Fröhlich Jáchym
4/6 0
 K1M
Kökörčin Matěj
4/6 0
 K1M
Ondruš Mikuláš
4/4 0
 K1M
Juda Mikuláš
2/2 0
 K1M
Jinek Hugo
4/4 0
 K1M
Hric Ondřej
4/4 0
 K1M
Novák Filip
4/6 0
 K1M
Pechač Jonáš
4/4 0
 K1M
Novotný David
4/4 0
 K1M
Hluchý Vilém
4/4 0
 K1M
Suk Jakub
2/2 0
 K1M
Strnad Ondřej
4/6 0
 K1M
Houska Jan
4/6 0
 K1M
Beier Alva
4/6 0
 K1M
Marek Matyáš
4/6 0
 K1M
Komárek Jakub
4/4 0
 K1M
Střílka Richard
4/6 0
 K1M
Stehno Petr
4/6 0
 K1M
Kruťa Kryštof
4/6 0
 K1M
Brokeš Marek
4/6 0
 K1M
Korbelář David
2/2 0
 K1M
Heřmanský Jan
4/6 0
 K1M
Čmejrek Cyril
2/2 0
 K1M
Urbánek Matyáš
4/4 0
 K1M
Míl Jakub
4/6 0
 K1M
Dziadek Marek
4/6 0
 K1M
Švejd Jan
4/6 0
 K1M
Juda Štěpán
2/2 0
 K1M
Saal Štěpán
4/6 0
 K1M
Marek Kryštof
4/6 0
 K1M
Kopeček Michal
4/6 0
 K1M
Hanuš Jiří
4/4 0
 K1M
Galuška Zdeněk
4/6 0
 K1M
Štybnar Vojtěch
4/6 0
 K1M
Popelka Petr
4/4 0
 K1M
Ondruš Mario
4/6 0
 K1M
Furiš Eduard
4/6 0
 K1M
Semerád Jakub
4/6 0
 K1M
Horal Vojtěch
4/6 0
 K1M
Mráka Jan
4/4 0
 K1M
Turner Karel
4/6 0
 K1M
Dolista Jan
4/6 0
 K1M
Čihovský Šimon
4/6 0
 K1M
Bláha Petr
2/2 0
 K1M
Kysela David
2/2 0
 K1M
Malý Filip
4/6 0
 K1M
Gábrlík Jakub
4/4 0
 K1M
Hajduch Jaroslav
4/6 0
 K1M
Vácha Ondřej
4/6 0
 K1M
Štercl Vít
4/4 0
 K1M
Bergmann Ondřej
4/6 0
 K1M
Kratochvíl Lukáš
4/6 0
 K1M
Pátek Vítězslav
4/6 0
 K1M
Kudrna Josef
4/6 0
 K1M
Vaněk Matěj
4/4 0
 K1M
Jakl Vincent
4/4 0
 K1M
Duřt Vojtěch
4/6 0
 K1M
Bergmann Bořivoj
4/4 0
 K1M
Šorel Martin
4/6 0
 K1M
Filipi Robert
4/6 0
 K1M
Šupolík Luboš
2/2 0
 K1M
Švehla Zdeněk
4/4 0
 K1M
Semerád Adam
4/6 0
 K1M
Kirchner David
4/6 0
 K1M
Gotvald Robert
4/6 0
 K1M
Vejvoda Vojtěch
4/4 0
 K1M
Tesař Vojtěch
4/6 0
 K1M
Weisl Martin
4/4 0
 K1M
Zapletal Vojtěch
2/2 0
 K1M
Šotek Adam
4/4 0
 K1M
Valášek Jan
2/2 0
 K1M
Táborský Jan
4/4 0
 K1M
Zach Radovan
2/2 0
 K1M
Urban Jaroslav
4/4 0
 K1M
Šimák Jakub
4/4 0
 K1M
Körner Adam
2/2 0
 K1M
Souček Marek
2/2 0
 K1M
Pinkava Lukáš
2/2 0
 K1M
Svoboda Martin
2/2 0
 K1M
Chochola Ondřej
2/2 0
 K1M
Retek Václav
2/2 0
 K1M
Retek Toman
2/2 0
 K1M
Novák Matouš
2/2 0
 K1M
Kosík Dan
2/2 0
 K1M
Válek Michal
2/2 0
 K1M
Pavelka Marek
2/2 0
 K1M
Pavlík Pavel
2/2 0
~~~K1W
Hilgertová Štěpánka
2/2 75
 K1W
Valíková Barbora
2/2 0
~~~K1W
Galušková Karolína
2/2 150
~~~K1W
Ornstová Eva
2/2 75
~~~K1W
Galušková Antonie
4/6 300
~~~K1W
Satková Martina
2/2 62
~~~K1W
Satková Gabriela
4/4 261
~~~K1W
Říhová Eva
4/4 243
~~~K1W
Dušková Kateřina
2/2 124
~~~K1W
Nesnídalová Lucie
4/6 300
 K1W
HARRAGUERRI Anna Maria
2/2 0
 K1W
WEGMAN Martina
2/2 0
1.K1W
Beková Kateřina
4/6 300
2.K1W
Dušková Michala
4/6 279
3.K1W
Kneblová Tereza
4/6 254
4.K1W
Kneblová Klára
4/6 234
5.K1W
Vrbová Alexandra
4/6 231
6.K1W
Neugebauerová Anna Marie
4/6 225
7.K1W
Vaňková Klára
4/6 205
8.K1W
Koblencová Anna
4/6 193
9.K1W
Doležalová Lucie
4/6 166
10.K1W
Karlíková Barbora
4/6 159
11.K1W
Kloboučková Ivana
4/6 152
12.K1W
Capalini Nicola
4/6 151
13.K1W
Beranová Hana
4/6 139
14.K1W
Dvořáková Dominika
4/6 126
15.K1W
Zimová Marie
4/6 124
16.K1W
Němcová Marie
4/4 121
17.K1W
Švehlová Kateřina
4/6 112
18.K1W
Králová Adéla
4/4 107
19.K1W
Růžičková Kateřina
4/6 92
20.K1W
Kofroňová Zuzana
4/6 90
21.K1W
Kvapilová Gabriela
4/6 86
22.K1W
Samková Olga
4/6 65
23.K1W
Minárová Natálie
4/6 63
24.K1W
Matulková Jana
2/2 62
25.K1W
Haucková Gabriela
4/6 59
26.K1W
Dziadková Zuzana
4/6 55
27.K1W
Hricová Adéla
4/4 54
28.K1W
Machutová Iva
4/6 53
29.K1W
Košíková Denisa
4/6 49
30.K1W
Štěpánková Petra
4/4 46
31.K1W
Doležalová Bára
4/6 45
32.K1W
Červenková Vanessa
4/6 37
33.K1W
Mrázková Mária
4/4 37
34.K1W
Retková Anna
4/6 36
35.K1W
Pospíšilová Jitka
4/6 35
36.K1W
Červenková Amélie
4/6 33
37.K1W
Galušková Bára
4/6 31
38.K1W
Janů Veronika
4/6 27
39.K1W
Keprtová Markéta
4/6 24
40.K1W
Tesařová Hana
4/6 22
41.K1W
Hrdličková Sára
4/6 21
42.K1W
Daňková Anna
4/6 10
43.K1W
Pavelková Markéta
4/4 7
44.K1W
Morenová Adriana
4/6 6
45.K1W
Kudělásková Monika
4/4 5
46.K1W
Retková Marie
4/6 2
47.K1W
Hojdová Eliška
4/6 2
48.K1W
Kleinová Štěpánka
2/2 1
 K1W
Kremrová Adéla
4/4 0
 K1W
Najmanová Kateřina
4/4 0
 K1W
Šrétrová Amálie
4/4 0
 K1W
Heková Natálie
4/4 0
 K1W
Horáková Julie
2/2 0
 K1W
Součková Lucie
4/6 0
 K1W
Rutarová Kateřina
4/6 0
 K1W
Střílková Jana
4/6 0
 K1W
Mrázková Klára
4/6 0
 K1W
Hansgutová Monika
4/6 0
 K1W
Kratochvílová Tereza
4/6 0
 K1W
Freislebenová Patricia
4/6 0
 K1W
Hrušková Klára
2/2 0
 K1W
Hojdová Markéta
2/2 0
 K1W
Fabianová Anna
2/2 0
 K1W
Doležalová Viktorie
2/2 0
 K1W
Nováková Karolína
2/2 0
Slalom: Oblastní žebříček Čechy
 C1M
CHERKASOV Maksim
2/2 0
 C1M
Malík Martin
2/2 0
 C1M
LOKKEN ZACH
2/2 0
 C1M
USHKAREV SAVVA
2/2 0
 C1M
ŠERÝ MICHAL
2/2 0
 C1M
MIZZI Julien
2/2 0
 C1M
LE MEUR Glen
2/2 0
 C1M
DEBLIQUY Mewen
2/2 0
 C1M
SALMON Marin
2/2 0
 C1M
HUET Lubin
2/2 0
 C1M
NOYALET Gwenole
2/2 0
1.C1M
Karásek Petr
5/8 772
2.C1M
Kvapil Martin
5/12 640
3.C1M
Buchtel Martin
5/8 620
4.C1M
Pollert Jaroslav
5/6 590
5.C1M
Prüher Jakub
5/10 572
6.C1M
Šedivý Vít
5/22 570
7.C1M
Pešta Jan
5/8 567
8.C1M
Kuna Václav
5/6 554
9.C1M
Weber Oldřich
5/6 522
10.C1M
Miller Jan
5/8 504
11.C1M
Větrovský Tomáš
5/14 495
12.C1M
Boček Zdeněk
5/12 486
13.C1M
Pollert Jan
5/14 463
14.C1M
Urban Daniel
4/4 452
15.C1M
Chod David
5/10 451
16.C1M
Jiras Marek
4/4 437
17.C1M
Hauck Marek
5/18 433
18.C1M
Pospíchal Radek
4/4 431
19.C1M
Kremr Patrik
5/6 427
20.C1M
Wendl Denis
5/6 407
21.C1M
Vaněk Jiří
5/12 407
22.C1M
Říha Matyáš
5/8 399
23.C1M
Háša Michal
5/8 393
24.C1M
Čihovský Šimon
5/14 391
25.C1M
Beier Matouš
5/10 382
26.C1M
Habich Bohumil
5/8 369
27.C1M
Hartl Jakub
5/18 368
28.C1M
Větrovský Jiří
5/10 368
29.C1M
Wendl Miloslav
5/10 362
30.C1M
Ulitzka Oliver
2/2 357
31.C1M
Říha Martin
5/6 350
32.C1M
Urban Michal
5/8 342
33.C1M
Stanovský Vojtěch
5/10 340
34.C1M
Tomek Lukáš
2/2 333
35.C1M
Gürtler Adam
5/8 322
36.C1M
Habich Tomáš
5/10 321
37.C1M
Vaněk Matěj
5/12 315
38.C1M
Hojda Ladislav
5/10 311
39.C1M
Pischek Jan
2/2 305
40.C1M
Sehnal Štěpán
2/2 297
41.C1M
Janoušek Viktor
5/10 292
42.C1M
Pohanka Vít
5/6 286
43.C1M
Wendl Samuel
5/16 285
44.C1M
Keller Miloslav
5/14 272
45.C1M
Král Adam
5/6 268
46.C1M
Pechlát Hynek
5/8 268
47.C1M
Vorel Zdeněk
5/11 267
48.C1M
Jiras Filip
5/24 266
49.C1M
Pexa Jakub
2/2 257
50.C1M
Jícha Dušan
5/22 251
51.C1M
Cuc Michal
3/3 245
52.C1M
Gotvald Robert
5/6 231
53.C1M
Svoboda Adam
2/2 229
54.C1M
Beier Artur
5/6 224
55.C1M
Vácha Viktor
5/8 217
56.C1M
Nováček Michal
5/6 217
57.C1M
Kašpar Martin
5/6 208
58.C1M
Kuna Alois
5/10 196
59.C1M
Kučera Tomáš
4/4 196
60.C1M
Rašner Karel
5/10 191
61.C1M
Míl Jakub
5/11 191
62.C1M
Kašpar Jonáš
2/2 189
63.C1M
Indruch Tomáš
2/2 189
64.C1M
Krofta Dominik
5/12 184
65.C1M
Karlovský Ondřej
2/2 181
66.C1M
Šedivý Jan
5/18 174
67.C1M
Hák Jiří
5/12 163
68.C1M
Pešek Michal
2/2 158
69.C1M
Krejčí Karel
2/2 157
70.C1M
Prchlík Jiří
5/6 147
71.C1M
Brtek Tomáš
5/5 147
72.C1M
Keš Miroslav
5/14 143
73.C1M
Filipi Robert
5/8 142
74.C1M
Kubeš Vladimír
5/20 142
75.C1M
Gebas Vítězslav
4/4 140
76.C1M
Pollert Jáchym
5/22 135
77.C1M
Novák Martin
4/4 132
78.C1M
Krofta Zdeněk
5/18 131
79.C1M
Klíma Vojtěch
4/4 131
80.C1M
Suchý Matěj
2/2 128
81.C1M
Habich Karel
5/10 121
82.C1M
Pivoňka Zdeněk
2/2 121
83.C1M
Blahník Miroslav
2/2 118
84.C1M
Příhoda Lukáš
4/4 116
85.C1M
Větrovský Jan
1/1 105
86.C1M
Táborský Jan
5/6 105
87.C1M
Choutka Jan
2/2 104
88.C1M
Kuneš Daniel
5/8 103
89.C1M
Jáně Jakub
2/2 101
90.C1M
Kočí Martin
4/4 96
91.C1M
Leskovjan Martin
2/2 94
92.C1M
Skořepa Vojtěch
4/4 94
93.C1M
David Ondřej
2/2 89
94.C1M
Drábek Matyáš
5/8 86
95.C1M
Volák Jaroslav
2/2 86
96.C1M
Polívka Karel
5/6 84
97.C1M
Pípal Zbyněk
4/4 82
98.C1M
Slavík Vojtěch
5/18 81
99.C1M
Svítil Vladan
5/6 81
100.C1M
Pšenička Luděk
5/10 80
101.C1M
Tatíček Miroslav
3/3 79
102.C1M
Novosad Lukáš
2/2 78
103.C1M
Indruch Matěj
5/10 76
104.C1M
Hajský Stanislav
4/4 71
105.C1M
Moštěk Ondřej
2/2 69
106.C1M
Turner Karel
5/12 68
107.C1M
Válek Michal
5/16 65
108.C1M
Čekal Josef
2/2 59
109.C1M
Smetánka Radek
5/8 59
110.C1M
Kubát Jiří
4/4 58
111.C1M
Prüher Vojtěch
5/14 57
112.C1M
Válek Michal
5/12 57
113.C1M
Kruťa Kryštof
5/14 56
114.C1M
Mulač Oldřich
5/10 54
115.C1M
Pokorný Milan
2/2 54
116.C1M
Vejnar Samuel
5/8 52
117.C1M
Malý Filip
5/6 44
118.C1M
Švejd Jakub
2/2 43
119.C1M
Panzer Martin
5/8 40
120.C1M
Červenka Jaroslav
5/8 39
121.C1M
Kašpar Čeněk
4/4 39
122.C1M
Outrata Jindřich
5/7 37
123.C1M
Šťastný Jan
2/2 37
124.C1M
Kotek Miloš
2/2 36
125.C1M
Heger Jonáš
5/8 36
126.C1M
Janda Zbyněk
2/2 36
127.C1M
Bolehovský Jiří
2/2 33
128.C1M
Milyan Dušan
2/2 33
129.C1M
Sýkora Jaroslav
4/4 33
130.C1M
Mrůzek David
2/2 30
131.C1M
Saidl František
5/18 30
132.C1M
Šmoldas Michal
2/2 30
133.C1M
Havlíček Jan
2/2 29
134.C1M
Kubát Zdeněk
2/2 28
135.C1M
Pšenička Václav
5/10 25
136.C1M
Šťastný Matěj
4/4 25
137.C1M
Míl Pavel
5/11 24
138.C1M
Vránek Jan
5/6 23
139.C1M
Šilar Jakub
2/2 22
140.C1M
Koláček Petr
2/2 21
141.C1M
Kolman Filip
5/8 21
142.C1M
Suk Jakub
2/2 21
143.C1M
Čermák Vlastimil
2/2 21
144.C1M
Popovič Pavel
2/2 18
145.C1M
Rubín Daniel
2/2 17
146.C1M
Miller Jan
2/2 17
147.C1M
Ladýř Karel
2/2 17
148.C1M
Švadlena Václav
4/4 16
149.C1M
Benhák Jiří
2/2 16
150.C1M
Tunka Zdeněk
2/2 16
151.C1M
Merenus Jan
2/2 15
152.C1M
Poula Jan
4/4 15
153.C1M
Kudrna Josef
2/2 15
154.C1M
Nedvídek František
5/6 14
155.C1M
Olšan Vítek
2/2 14
156.C1M
Míka Viktor
2/2 13
157.C1M
Vrba Vojtěch
2/2 13
158.C1M
Mareš Jakub
2/2 12
159.C1M
Študlar Patrik
2/2 12
160.C1M
Štercl Dominik
2/2 12
161.C1M
Těhle Zbyněk
2/2 11
162.C1M
Voneš Jakub
5/6 11
163.C1M
Veselý Ondřej
3/3 11
164.C1M
Hajduch Jaroslav
2/2 11
165.C1M
Černík Štěpán
4/4 11
166.C1M
Egert Luděk
4/4 11
167.C1M
Macek Jiří
2/2 10
168.C1M
Krč Ladislav
2/2 10
169.C1M
Haleš Antonín
2/2 9
170.C1M
Němec Aleš
5/6 9
171.C1M
Krejčí Antonín
5/8 9
172.C1M
Šmakal Petr
2/2 9
173.C1M
Peterka Vít
2/2 9
174.C1M
Svoboda Adam
5/18 8
175.C1M
Veselý Matěj
2/2 8
176.C1M
Kuchař Jaromír
2/2 8
177.C1M
Krejza Filip
2/2 8
178.C1M
Papula Jan
2/2 8
179.C1M
Pleticha Marek
2/2 8
180.C1M
Záruba Martin
1/1 8
181.C1M
Ondruš Mikuláš
2/2 8
182.C1M
Bohatý Oto
2/2 8
183.C1M
Fusek Radomír
2/2 7
184.C1M
Foltín Marek
4/4 7
185.C1M
Chrápek Ondřej
2/2 7
186.C1M
Suchánek Daniel
1/1 7
187.C1M
Hammer Ivan
2/2 6
188.C1M
Salaj František
2/2 6
189.C1M
Bican Jakub
2/2 6
190.C1M
Bačina Jan
5/6 5
191.C1M
Stolín Adam
3/3 5
192.C1M
Švehla Zdeněk
2/2 5
193.C1M
Vavrla Adam
2/2 5
194.C1M
Šrámek Jaroslav
2/2 4
195.C1M
Uhlík Jan
1/1 4
196.C1M
Jandáš Roman
4/4 3
197.C1M
Šťastný Filip
1/1 3
198.C1M
Venc Ondřej
5/8 2
199.C1M
Vitoul Tomáš
2/2 2
200.C1M
Plášil Hynek
2/2 2
201.C1M
Král Jiří
2/2 2
202.C1M
Jinek Hugo
2/2 1
203.C1M
Nedvídek František
2/2 1
204.C1M
Čapek Vojtěch
4/4 1
205.C1M
Pechlát Adam
5/10 1
206.C1M
Velenovský Jiří
2/2 1
 C1M
Dvořák Daniel
2/2 0
 C1M
Kratochvíl Lukáš
4/4 0
 C1M
Mrázek Jakub
4/4 0
 C1M
Hric Ondřej
4/4 0
 C1M
Střílka Richard
4/4 0
 C1M
Kosík Dan
4/4 0
 C1M
Malý Vojtěch
4/4 0
 C1M
Retek Toman
4/4 0
 C1M
Retek Václav
4/4 0
 C1M
Stolín Antonín
5/6 0
 C1M
Hynek Pavel
2/2 0
 C1M
Cardoselli Tomáš
2/2 0
 C1M
Foltín Šimon
5/6 0
 C1M
Popelka Petr
1/1 0
 C1M
Novosad Jonáš
4/4 0
 C1M
Pavlík Radek
2/2 0
 C1M
Indruch Tomáš
2/2 0
 C1M
Kvapil Matěj
5/8 0
 C1M
Čekal Josef
2/2 0
 C1M
Vondraček Lukáš
1/1 0
 C1M
Zrzavý Jakub
2/2 0
 C1M
Bek Matyáš
3/3 0
 C1M
Viragh Tomáš
3/3 0
 C1M
Vodák Norbert
2/2 0
 C1M
Heger Kryštof
2/2 0
 C1M
Svoboda Ondřej
2/2 0
 C1M
Štembera Dominik
2/2 0
 C1M
Klimuškin Pavel
2/2 0
 C1M
Kejklíček Tomáš
1/1 0
 C1M
Uncajtík Lukáš
1/1 0
 C1M
Beránek Tomáš
1/1 0
 C1M
Habich Bohumil
2/2 0
 C1M
Beier Alva
2/2 0
 C1M
Ondruš Mario
2/2 0
 C1W
Altman Marcella
2/2 0
 C1W
ALTMAN Isabella
2/2 0
 C1W
PLESCHKOVA Daria
2/2 0
 C1W
FEDCHENKO Karina
4/4 0
 C1W
PLESHKOVA DARYA
2/2 0
 C1W
SHCHERBINA ALISA
2/2 0
 C1W
LOGACHEVA TAISIA
2/2 0
 C1W
CASTRYCK Camille
2/2 0
 C1W
REGNIER Romane
2/2 0
 C1W
MARCHAND Eva
2/2 0
 C1W
BEUREL Louna
2/2 0
1.C1W
Kratochvílová Tereza
5/8 79
2.C1W
Růžičková Kateřina
5/10 70
3.C1W
Morenová Adriana
5/18 69
4.C1W
Kvapilová Gabriela
5/10 65
5.C1W
Freislebenová Patricia
5/8 59
6.C1W
Vaňková Klára
4/4 54
7.C1W
Erlová Natálie
5/22 53
8.C1W
Hojdová Eliška
5/18 47
9.C1W
Pospíšilová Jitka
5/10 39
10.C1W
Samková Olga
5/14 38
11.C1W
Říhová Eva
4/4 37
12.C1W
Švehlová Kateřina
5/16 36
13.C1W
Paloudová Anežka
2/2 30
14.C1W
Šindelářová Tereza
5/16 24
15.C1W
Machutová Iva
4/4 24
16.C1W
Capalini Nicola
2/2 22
17.C1W
Králová Adéla
4/4 19
18.C1W
Kleinová Štěpánka
4/4 17
19.C1W
Kremrová Adéla
5/20 16
20.C1W
Haucková Gabriela
5/6 15
21.C1W
Kolářová Markéta
5/8 15
22.C1W
Hojdová Markéta
5/6 14
23.C1W
Novosadová Kristina
4/4 13
24.C1W
Mílová Terezie
5/6 12
25.C1W
Červenková Vanessa
2/2 11
26.C1W
Havlíčková Kateřina
5/6 10
27.C1W
Tesařová Hana
2/2 9
28.C1W
Horáková Julie
5/8 4
29.C1W
Štěpánková Julie
2/2 4
30.C1W
Červenková Amélie
2/2 4
31.C1W
Keprtová Markéta
2/2 3
32.C1W
Paloudová Karolína
2/2 2
33.C1W
Vorlová Darina
3/3 2
34.C1W
Zárubová Michaela
1/1 2
35.C1W
Bundová Simona
1/1 1
 C1W
Kneblová Klára
4/4 0
 C1W
Doležalová Bára
4/4 0
 C1W
Retková Anna
4/4 0
 C1W
Střílková Jana
4/4 0
 C1W
Daňková Anna
4/4 0
 C1W
Plachtová Alexandra
2/2 0
 C1W
Zelenková Barbora
4/4 0
 C1W
Vrbová Alexandra
2/2 0
 C1W
Zedníčková Michaela
2/2 0
 C1W
Štěpánková Stella
2/2 0
 C1W
Kratochvílová Adéla
2/2 0
 C1W
Matějíčková Anežka
2/2 0
 C1W
Malá Magdaléna
2/2 0
 C1W
Švehlová Rozárie
4/4 0
 C1W
Brtková Viktorie
1/1 0
 C1W
Veselá Veronika
1/1 0
 C1W
Nekolná Žofie
2/2 0
25.C2X
Beier Artur
2/2 8
 K1M
DAILLE Etienne
2/2 0
 K1M
Romashkin Dmitry
2/2 0
 K1M
Dawson Michael
2/2 0
 K1M
PODUŠKA Patrik
2/2 0
 K1M
BOBÁK Filip
1/1 0
 K1M
GROTOV Alex
2/2 0
 K1M
KUBINEC Filip
3/3 0
 K1M
BUTCHER Finn
2/2 0
 K1M
TALIGA Lukáš
2/2 0
 K1M
THOMPSON ANGUS
2/2 0
 K1M
DANGEN JACK
2/2 0
 K1M
ZIFCAK STEFAN
4/4 0
 K1M
Doležal Michal
1/1 0
 K1M
SELEZNEV Mikhail
2/2 0
 K1M
GILEV Kirill
2/2 0
0.K1M
JAHODA Martin
2/2 51
 K1M
BARTOŠ Simon
1/1 0
 K1M
BAKO David
3/3 0
 K1M
HEBORT Samuel
3/3 0
 K1M
GILYOV KIRIL
2/2 0
 K1M
KRIVEL ARTEM
2/2 0
 K1M
TARAKANOV GRIGORY
2/2 0
 K1M
MIZZI Julien
2/2 0
 K1M
DEBLIQUY Mewen
2/2 0
 K1M
HUET Lubin
2/2 0
 K1M
DODANE Benjamin
2/2 0
 K1M
HELLO Joris
2/2 0
 K1M
DUBOIS Martin
2/2 0
 K1M
CASTRYCK Titouan
2/2 0
 K1M
DUBOIS Clement
2/2 0
 K1M
ZAEPFEL Yann
2/2 0
 K1M
GORVO Noe
2/2 0
 K1M
JOLY Loic
2/2 0
 K1M
TSVETKOV Nikita
2/2 0
 K1M
DEBLIQUY Elouan
2/2 0
 K1M
LAZAREV Viktor
2/2 0
 K1M
MIKHAYLOV Vladislav
2/2 0
 K1M
VOLNOV Maksim
2/2 0
 K1M
PASTUKHOV Mikhail
1/1 0
1.K1M
Boček Zdeněk
5/18 1368
2.K1M
Špalek Matěj
5/8 1320
3.K1M
Švejd Jakub
5/12 1312
4.K1M
Cubr Filip
5/12 1312
5.K1M
Lepík Filip
5/10 1281
6.K1M
Buchtel Martin
5/8 1259
7.K1M
Pípal Zbyněk
5/20 1247
8.K1M
Tůma Martin
5/12 1223
9.K1M
Neugebauer Roman
5/14 1217
10.K1M
Jančar Filip
5/14 1202
11.K1M
Pohanka Vít
5/8 1183
12.K1M
Háša Michal
5/8 1172
13.K1M
Veverka Lukáš
5/10 1167
14.K1M
Voves Ladislav
5/6 1162
15.K1M
Stránský Dominik
4/4 1161
16.K1M
Prell Pavel
5/6 1139
17.K1M
Abraham Tomáš
5/6 1138
18.K1M
Měchura Jiří
5/6 1135
19.K1M
Mulač Viktor
5/12 1132
20.K1M
Pechlát Hynek
5/16 1117
21.K1M
Stanovský Jakub
5/14 1113
22.K1M
Hrňák Jáchym
5/20 1112
23.K1M
Kyrián Luděk
5/8 1104
24.K1M
Stránský Daniel
5/14 1066
25.K1M
Puškarčuk Aleš
5/8 1026
26.K1M
Sahula Matěj
5/14 1022
27.K1M
Potužák Jan
4/4 1006
28.K1M
Semerád Adam
5/22 994
29.K1M
Milyan David
5/8 984
30.K1M
Milyán Daniel
5/14 983
31.K1M
Grossmann Petr
5/6 972
32.K1M
Rezek Tomáš
5/10 955
33.K1M
Bouzek Filip
4/4 950
34.K1M
Vaněk Matěj
5/16 948
35.K1M
Gotvald Robert
5/10 942
36.K1M
Martin Václav
5/10 928
37.K1M
Frencl Josef
5/8 919
38.K1M
Pavlík Pavel
5/17 914
39.K1M
Táborský Jan
5/12 912
40.K1M
Panzer Aleš
5/16 898
41.K1M
Kulhánek Jan
5/6 877
42.K1M
Klement Maxim
5/6 865
43.K1M
Saal Štěpán
5/12 858
44.K1M
Capalini Daniel
5/10 844
45.K1M
Rouča Samuel
4/4 841
46.K1M
Turner Karel
5/18 831
47.K1M
Pinkava Lukáš
5/22 819
48.K1M
Vybulka Jakub
4/4 819
49.K1M
Bláha Petr
5/10 815
50.K1M
Kirchner David
4/4 814
51.K1M
Jilma Martin
4/4 810
52.K1M
Němec Aleš
5/14 801
53.K1M
Prchlík Michal
5/6 796
54.K1M
Bízek Marek
5/8 794
55.K1M
Vozka Aleš
4/4 794
56.K1M
Zvolánek Jan
5/9 789
57.K1M
Šedivý Jakub
4/4 784
58.K1M
Hajduch Jaroslav
5/21 783
59.K1M
Hek Jan
5/14 782
60.K1M
Tesař Vojtěch
5/8 781
61.K1M
Zeman Vojtěch
5/6 778
62.K1M
Duřt Vojtěch
5/14 774
63.K1M
Čihovský Šimon
5/10 774
64.K1M
Řejha Jiří
4/4 763
65.K1M
Venc Štěpán
5/8 762
66.K1M
Kudrna Josef
5/8 737
67.K1M
Měchura Jiří
5/6 730
68.K1M
Báča Milan
4/4 728
69.K1M
Procházka Josef
4/4 724
70.K1M
Švehla Zdeněk
5/8 720
71.K1M
Šindelář Pavel
5/8 717
72.K1M
Furiš Eduard
5/18 696
73.K1M
Juda Mikuláš
5/12 690
74.K1M
Dolista Jan
5/6 682
75.K1M
Záruba Martin
5/11 637
76.K1M
Chod Václav
5/14 636
77.K1M
Zifčák Štefan
5/5 636
78.K1M
Šorel Martin
5/6 627
79.K1M
Jeremiaš Jan
5/6 627
80.K1M
Šedivý Jan
5/12 627
81.K1M
Filipi Robert
5/8 616
82.K1M
Houska Jan
5/10 608
83.K1M
Vašina Jiří
4/4 599
84.K1M
Šanda Petr
5/6 591
85.K1M
Marek Matyáš
5/17 586
86.K1M
Míl Jakub
5/11 579
87.K1M
Švejd Jáchym
5/14 578
88.K1M
Jinek Hugo
5/18 575
89.K1M
Šindelář Jan
5/6 566
90.K1M
Kysela David
5/6 561
91.K1M
Zima Tomáš
2/2 559
92.K1M
Kopeček Michal
5/28 557
93.K1M
Zach Radovan
5/18 556
94.K1M
Bárta Jan
4/4 552
95.K1M
Šedivý Vít
5/6 547
96.K1M
Koudelka Tomáš
5/10 537
97.K1M
Horák David
5/15 535
98.K1M
Vorel Zdeněk
5/8 533
99.K1M
Cardoselli Tomáš
5/14 531
100.K1M
Malý Filip
5/10 523
101.K1M
Hanuš Jiří
5/13 516
102.K1M
Machuta Zdeněk
5/8 515
103.K1M
Ondruš Mikuláš
5/10 510
104.K1M
Kubát Zdeněk
5/10 505
105.K1M
Outrata Jindřich
5/13 490
106.K1M
Horal Vojtěch
5/7 484
107.K1M
Vyhnánek Jiří
5/8 471
108.K1M
Krč Ladislav
2/2 469
109.K1M
Stach Daniel
2/2 467
110.K1M
Brambora Ondřej
5/16 462
111.K1M
Krejza Filip
4/4 457
112.K1M
Svoboda Martin
5/16 454
113.K1M
Havránek Jakub
5/6 450
114.K1M
Vavrla Adam
2/2 448
115.K1M
Galuška Zdeněk
5/16 436
116.K1M
Putzer Hynek
5/16 435
117.K1M
Šimák Jakub
5/18 430
118.K1M
Novák Filip
5/5 430
119.K1M
Weisl Martin
4/4 427
120.K1M
Procházka Miloš
5/14 427
121.K1M
Pokorný Ondřej
2/2 423
122.K1M
Vejvoda Vojtěch
2/2 421
123.K1M
Chochola Ondřej
5/20 420
124.K1M
Troch Petr
5/8 420
125.K1M
Prüher Jakub
5/10 419
126.K1M
Strasser Marek
5/12 416
127.K1M
Čmejrek Cyril
5/22 410
128.K1M
Matějka Michael
4/4 409
129.K1M
Červenka Ondřej
5/6 406
130.K1M
Marek Kryštof
5/18 405
131.K1M
Pollert Jan
5/6 404
132.K1M
Rašner Karel
4/4 401
133.K1M
Šulc Karel
4/4 395
134.K1M
Kruťa Kryštof
5/14 389
135.K1M
Ondruš Mario
5/12 387
136.K1M
Nesnídal Radek
2/2 387
137.K1M
Bohatý Oto
5/20 383
138.K1M
Heger Kryštof
2/2 381
139.K1M
Kozderka Pavel
4/4 380
140.K1M
Suchánek Daniel
3/3 378
141.K1M
Hezina Jiří
4/4 377
142.K1M
Čepička Ladislav
5/10 374
143.K1M
Semerád Jakub
5/20 373
144.K1M
Toncar Martin
5/10 371
145.K1M
Holínek Svatopluk
4/4 367
146.K1M
Hron Robin
5/7 363
147.K1M
Štětka Matěj
2/2 359
148.K1M
Fröhlich Jáchym
5/20 357
149.K1M
Lacina Jakub
5/6 357
150.K1M
Heger Mikuláš
2/2 356
151.K1M
Válek Michal
5/20 354
152.K1M
Černík Štěpán
5/24 351
153.K1M
Krejčí Jakub
2/2 348
154.K1M
Uhlík František
5/5 341
155.K1M
Hilgert Luboš
2/2 340
156.K1M
Štibrányi David
5/6 337
157.K1M
Pavlík Jiří
5/19 334
158.K1M
Pechač Jonáš
5/20 332
159.K1M
Korbelář David
5/6 332
160.K1M
Žížala Josef
4/4 331
161.K1M
Ondřich Václav
5/6 329
162.K1M
Švejd Jan
5/10 327
163.K1M
Panzer Martin
5/20 327
164.K1M
Koshelev Sergey
5/12 327
165.K1M
Stehno Petr
5/8 317
166.K1M
Komárek Jakub
5/22 316
167.K1M
Marek Lukáš
4/4 308
168.K1M
Sajdl František
4/4 306
169.K1M
Říha Zdeněk
2/2 301
170.K1M
Horyna Lukáš
2/2 300
171.K1M
Novák Václav
5/16 294
172.K1M
Popelka Petr
5/14 287
173.K1M
Körner Adam
5/16 286
174.K1M
Kubát Jiří
5/8 286
175.K1M
Pšenička Václav
5/10 285
176.K1M
Šrámek Jiří
5/16 282
177.K1M
Juda Štěpán
5/12 281
178.K1M
Novotný David
5/18 280
179.K1M
Kotrba Tomáš
5/10 279
180.K1M
Vránek Jan
5/14 279
181.K1M
Klišč Zdeněk
5/8 270
182.K1M
Novák Jindřich
4/4 267
183.K1M
Galuška Vladislav
5/6 266
184.K1M
Bílý Petr
2/2 266
185.K1M
Mrůzek David
2/2 258
186.K1M
Suk Jakub
5/6 257
187.K1M
Pollert Antonín
5/10 254
188.K1M
Kodada Miroslav
2/2 251
189.K1M
Rubín Daniel
2/2 250
190.K1M
Peterka Adam
2/2 250
191.K1M
Postuwka Patrik
2/2 250
192.K1M
Pšenička Luděk
5/10 247
193.K1M
Slavík Vojtěch
5/18 245
194.K1M
Venc Ondřej
5/16 243
195.K1M
Beier Alva
5/10 241
196.K1M
Novák Matouš
5/22 237
197.K1M
Krejčí Hynek
5/6 237
198.K1M
Pazourek Pavel
3/3 234
199.K1M
Kořínek Martin
5/12 230
200.K1M
Urban Michal
5/6 228
201.K1M
Hluchý Vilém
5/10 228
202.K1M
Valášek Jan
5/12 224
203.K1M
Kraus Václav
5/14 221
204.K1M
Budák David
5/12 219
205.K1M
Čapek Vojtěch
5/8 217
206.K1M
Jacoš Pavel
5/6 216
207.K1M
Kuchař Antonín
5/8 213
208.K1M
Najman Martin
3/3 211
209.K1M
Sýkora Michal
2/2 211
210.K1M
Benda Jan
5/8 210
211.K1M
Saidl František
5/18 209
212.K1M
Pártl Mirek
5/8 209
213.K1M
Adášek Alois
5/8 207
214.K1M
Hauck Marek
5/22 207
215.K1M
Škop Jáchym
5/14 206
216.K1M
Palouda Tomáš
4/4 204
217.K1M
Koláček Petr
2/2 202
218.K1M
Sopek Milan
5/8 200
219.K1M
Jindrák Petr
5/5 199
220.K1M
Pátek Vítězslav
2/2 199
221.K1M
Míka Viktor
2/2 198
222.K1M
Manas Adam
5/10 198
223.K1M
Kořínek Vilém
2/2 195
224.K1M
Hynek Pavel
5/12 194
225.K1M
Voneš Jakub
5/12 192
226.K1M
Stolín Adam
5/10 192
227.K1M
Míka Hynek
5/10 192
228.K1M
Lžičař David
5/14 189
229.K1M
Stanovský Tomáš
5/8 189
230.K1M
Petr Lukáš
5/8 188
231.K1M
Janda Zbyněk
2/2 184
232.K1M
Zvolánek Filip
4/4 183
233.K1M
Volf Matěj
5/10 181
234.K1M
Enrigue Rendó
5/18 180
235.K1M
Štercl Dominik
4/4 177
236.K1M
Jiřík Matěj
5/7 177
237.K1M
Velenovský Jiří
5/10 175
238.K1M
Sedlařík Adam
5/10 174
239.K1M
Egert Tomáš
5/10 173
240.K1M
Taraba Matyáš
5/8 171
241.K1M
Brokeš Marek
4/4 170
242.K1M
Adamec Jakub
4/4 167
243.K1M
Vejvoda Ondřej
4/4 166
244.K1M
Vondra Václav
5/6 165
245.K1M
Dodal Jan
5/10 165
246.K1M
Kovařík Vít
5/10 164
247.K1M
Milyan Daniel
5/8 162
248.K1M
Stanovský Vojtěch
2/2 162
249.K1M
Blahník Miroslav
2/2 161
250.K1M
Viragh Tomáš
5/7 160
251.K1M
Klimuškin Šimon
2/2 159
252.K1M
Lepík Vlastimil
5/6 158
253.K1M
Brychcí Petr
2/2 156
254.K1M
Babouček Antonín
5/18 154
255.K1M
Burger Jáchym
5/16 151
256.K1M
Kulhánek Josef
5/10 150
257.K1M
Koudelka Samson
4/4 148
258.K1M
Veverka Čeněk
5/12 147
259.K1M
Nedvěd Matěj
4/4 147
260.K1M
Žatecký Jiří
5/10 146
261.K1M
Svoboda Adam
5/18 145
262.K1M
Vodrážka Matěj
5/6 145
263.K1M
Vejnar Samuel
2/2 144
264.K1M
Jahoda Jakub
5/8 143
265.K1M
Pištora Michal
5/18 142
266.K1M
Hadraba Martin
5/18 141
267.K1M
Winter Eduard
4/4 139
268.K1M
Heřmánek Antonín
2/2 133
269.K1M
Pelikán Václav
5/14 128
270.K1M
Klimeš Vít
5/14 127
271.K1M
Šedivý Václav
2/2 126
272.K1M
Bandas Matěj
5/12 126
273.K1M
Hajský Stanislav
4/4 123
274.K1M
Škop Jan
5/12 120
275.K1M
Olšák Matyáš
4/4 120
276.K1M
Indruch Matěj
5/6 119
277.K1M
Fohl Ondřej
4/4 116
278.K1M
Koudelka Tomáš
4/4 116
279.K1M
Sladovník Jakub
5/8 116
280.K1M
Štětka Petr
2/2 116
281.K1M
Pultera Zbyněk
2/2 113
282.K1M
Beier Matouš
2/2 113
283.K1M
Bureš Jan
5/6 111
284.K1M
Suchý Jakub
2/2 111
285.K1M
Neuwirth Josef
2/2 108
286.K1M
Šustr Vojtěch
5/12 104
287.K1M
Matějka Jakub
2/2 104
288.K1M
Martin Václav
5/8 103
289.K1M
Foltín Šimon
5/14 102
290.K1M
Němec Radek
4/4 102
291.K1M
Kutek Michal
5/18 101
292.K1M
Zoubek Adam
2/2 101
293.K1M
Sýkora Tomáš
2/2 99
294.K1M
Putzer Pavel
2/2 99
295.K1M
Urbánek Matyáš
4/4 98
296.K1M
Těhle Zbyněk
2/2 97
297.K1M
Řehák Jiří
5/6 97
298.K1M
Petříček Adam
5/22 96
299.K1M
Jiras Filip
4/4 94
300.K1M
Kárník Tadeáš
5/16 93
301.K1M
Zvolský Kristián
5/8 92
302.K1M
Dolejš Martin
4/4 92
303.K1M
Kořínek Vojtěch
5/14 91
304.K1M
Beneš Petr
3/3 90
305.K1M
Jilma Ivan
4/4 89
306.K1M
Cinko Radek
2/2 89
307.K1M
Štercl Vít
2/2 88
308.K1M
Hartl Jakub
4/4 86
309.K1M
Zummer Ondřej
2/2 82
310.K1M
Císařovský Adam
5/20 80
311.K1M
Nedvídek František
5/8 77
312.K1M
Winter Jan
2/2 77
313.K1M
Novotný Ondřej
5/14 76
314.K1M
Heřmanský Jan
5/8 75
315.K1M
Báča Jakub
2/2 73
316.K1M
matějka jaroslav
2/2 72
317.K1M
Vácha Marek
2/2 70
318.K1M
Benda Libor
4/4 68
319.K1M
Pražák Radek
4/4 67
320.K1M
Pazourek Jan
2/2 66
321.K1M
Fuchs Matouš
2/2 65
322.K1M
Křišťan Martin
3/3 65
323.K1M
Jeřábek Tomáš
5/10 63
324.K1M
Hlobil Josef
2/2 63
325.K1M
Jánský Pavel
5/5 62
326.K1M
Chalupský Petr
3/3 62
327.K1M
Šilar Jakub
2/2 62
328.K1M
Hain Přemysl
2/2 60
329.K1M
Miller Jan
2/2 59
330.K1M
Kindl Ferdinand
5/12 58
331.K1M
Hanuš Jakub
5/8 58
332.K1M
Veniger Jan
2/2 58
333.K1M
Weissar Petr
2/2 58
334.K1M
Stolín David
2/2 57
335.K1M
Palouda Mikoláš
5/6 55
336.K1M
Piskáček Jan
2/2 55
337.K1M
Šrámek Ondřej
2/2 54
338.K1M
Pechlát Adam
5/10 54
339.K1M
Polívka Karel
5/8 53
340.K1M
Krbec Ondřej
5/10 52
341.K1M
Štembera Dominik
5/6 51
342.K1M
Zrzavý Jakub
5/6 51
343.K1M
Kolář Jaroslav
3/3 51
344.K1M
Kovařík Richard
2/2 50
345.K1M
Jarolímek Otta
5/6 49
346.K1M
Kuchař Jaromír
2/2 48
347.K1M
Heger Jonáš
4/4 46
348.K1M
Veniger Jiří
2/2 45
349.K1M
Novosad Jonáš
4/4 43
350.K1M
Vaněk Martin
2/2 42
351.K1M
Novák Matěj
5/8 41
352.K1M
Kubů Jiří
1/1 41
353.K1M
Synek Přemysl
5/14 40
354.K1M
Svoboda Jan
2/2 40
355.K1M
Špalek Vojtěch
2/2 40
356.K1M
Hamák Lukáš
2/2 39
357.K1M
Pražák Jan
2/2 38
358.K1M
Heger Miroslav
2/2 37
359.K1M
Brebta Vladimír
2/2 36
360.K1M
Papula Jan
2/2 36
361.K1M
Čermák Vlastimil
2/2 35
362.K1M
Mára Michal
5/8 34
363.K1M
Druska Vojta
5/10 34
364.K1M
Skalický Aleš
3/3 34
365.K1M
Bačina Jan
5/8 32
366.K1M
Hrňák Šimon
5/6 32
367.K1M
Pollert Jáchym
2/2 29
368.K1M
Kasper Jakub
5/8 28
369.K1M
Kvíčala Matyáš
4/4 27
370.K1M
Pollert Jonáš
5/20 25
371.K1M
Mojžíš Matyáš
4/4 24
372.K1M
Kolář Jakub
5/8 24
373.K1M
Benhák Jiří
2/2 23
374.K1M
Jára Leoš
2/2 23
375.K1M
Rouča Jaroslav
4/4 23
376.K1M
Saip Ondřej
4/4 21
377.K1M
Novotný Štěpán
4/4 21
378.K1M
Kvíčala Čestmír
4/4 21
379.K1M
Slavík Daniel
4/4 21
380.K1M
Tun Marek
2/2 21
381.K1M
Bek Matyáš
3/3 18
382.K1M
Vácha Viktor
2/2 18
383.K1M
Říha Jan
1/1 16
384.K1M
Westfal Mattias
4/4 15
385.K1M
Kutý Tomáš
2/2 14
386.K1M
Beránek Tomáš
3/3 11
387.K1M
Plášil Hynek
2/2 11
388.K1M
Polák Jakub
3/3 11
389.K1M
Novotný Petr
5/6 10
390.K1M
Císařovský Petr
5/17 8
391.K1M
Hotový Václav
5/10 8
392.K1M
Tichý Tomáš
2/2 8
393.K1M
Loun Matěj
5/8 7
394.K1M
Pokorný Ctibor
2/2 7
395.K1M
Jahna Ondřej
4/4 7
396.K1M
Předota Kristián
4/4 7
397.K1M
Štádlík Jiří
2/2 6
398.K1M
Štembera Jakub
4/4 5
399.K1M
Salák Petr
5/6 5
400.K1M
Hilgert Luboš
2/2 5
401.K1M
Dvořák Daniel
2/2 4
402.K1M
Bombic Erik
5/10 4
403.K1M
Pleštil Šimon
2/2 4
404.K1M
Babouček Ondřej
5/6 4
405.K1M
Dolejš Petr
2/2 3
406.K1M
Marek Pavel
3/3 3
407.K1M
Zýka Petr
4/4 3
408.K1M
Vraný Matěj
5/12 2
409.K1M
Švagr Robin
1/1 2
410.K1M
Jarolímek Josef
2/2 1
411.K1M
Marek Jan
1/1 1
 K1M
Strejc Václav
5/6 0
 K1M
Mrázek Jakub
4/4 0
 K1M
Novák Matyáš
4/4 0
 K1M
Kratochvíl Lukáš
4/4 0
 K1M
Gábrlík Jakub
4/4 0
 K1M
Trač Matyáš
2/2 0
 K1M
Mráka Jan
4/4 0
 K1M
Střílka Richard
4/4 0
 K1M
Šotek Adam
4/4 0
 K1M
Štybnar Vojtěch
4/4 0
 K1M
Kosík Dan
4/4 0
 K1M
Retek Václav
4/4 0
 K1M
Retek Toman
4/4 0
 K1M
Sobotka Adam
4/4 0
 K1M
Svoboda Ondřej
4/4 0
 K1M
Jaroš Michael
4/4 0
 K1M
Urban Jaroslav
2/2 0
 K1M
Strnad Ondřej
4/4 0
 K1M
Bláha Vojtěch
2/2 0
 K1M
Malý Vojtěch
4/4 0
 K1M
Hric Ondřej
4/4 0
 K1M
Dziadek Marek
4/4 0
 K1M
Pomajbík Filip
4/4 0
 K1M
Kovář Filip
4/4 0
 K1M
Stropek Tobiáš
4/4 0
 K1M
Baar Dominik
4/4 0
 K1M
Tureček Ondřej
4/4 0
 K1M
Bolehovský Oto
2/2 0
 K1M
Grossmann Zdeněk
2/2 0
 K1M
Kočička Patrik
4/4 0
 K1M
Procházka Jiří
4/4 0
 K1M
Riant Martin
1/1 0
 K1M
Švehla Jan
2/2 0
 K1M
Babor Stanislav
2/2 0
 K1M
Nahodil Václav
2/2 0
 K1M
Přenosil Jakub
2/2 0
 K1M
Kaplický Jindřich
2/2 0
 K1M
Schiff Tomáš
4/4 0
 K1M
Pokorný Lukáš
2/2 0
 K1M
Pokorný Šimon
2/2 0
 K1M
Musil Pavel
2/2 0
 K1M
Müller Ondřej
2/2 0
 K1M
Hanzel Jáchym
5/8 0
 K1M
Uhlík Jan
5/6 0
 K1M
Šafařík Pavel
2/2 0
 K1M
Honzík Jáchym
5/6 0
 K1M
Kvapil Matěj
5/8 0
 K1M
Petřík Marek
5/6 0
 K1M
Plas Tobiáš
5/8 0
 K1M
Samek Petr
2/2 0
 K1M
Velenovský Vojta
5/6 0
 K1M
Martin Jakub
5/6 0
 K1M
Kvasnička Matěj
2/2 0
 K1M
Pinkava Matyáš
5/8 0
 K1M
Pluta Adam
2/2 0
 K1M
Král Matěj
5/8 0
 K1M
Kopeček Jakub
4/4 0
 K1M
Čekal Josef
2/2 0
 K1M
Plocek Matyáš Jan
5/6 0
 K1M
Sklenář Jindřich
2/2 0
 K1M
Kremla Jakub
2/2 0
 K1M
Kliment Tomáš
5/6 0
 K1M
Cardoselli Lukas
5/6 0
 K1M
Táborský Vojtěch
5/6 0
 K1M
Horák David
5/8 0
 K1M
Riant Antonín
5/6 0
 K1M
Langer Filip
5/8 0
 K1M
Pelikán Martin
5/6 0
 K1M
Kolman Vít
4/4 0
 K1M
Seidl Marek
4/4 0
 K1M
Sýkora Ondřej
2/2 0
 K1M
Brejcha Jaroslav
4/4 0
 K1M
Brejcha Jan
4/4 0
 K1M
Válek Michal
2/2 0
 K1M
Beneš Jindřich
2/2 0
 K1M
Jandík Jan
2/2 0
 K1M
Vejvančický Pavel
5/6 0
 K1M
Rezek Adam
1/1 0
 K1M
Konvalinka Ondřej
3/3 0
 K1M
Berka Štěpán
2/2 0
 K1M
Jarolímek Otta
2/2 0
 K1M
Vintrlík Daniel
2/2 0
 K1M
Lhoták Jakub
2/2 0
 K1M
Muk Matěj
2/2 0
 K1M
Vrbata Štěpán
2/2 0
 K1M
Muk Jan
2/2 0
 K1M
Kvapil Ondřej
2/2 0
 K1M
Hubačík Josef
2/2 0
 K1M
Zuna Viilém
2/2 0
 K1M
Syrový Filip
3/3 0
 K1M
Vosmek Jáchym
2/2 0
 K1M
Peterka Jáchym
2/2 0
 K1M
Kutín Filip
2/2 0
 K1M
Kareš Samuel
2/2 0
 K1M
Svoboda Šimon
4/4 0
 K1M
Slušný Vojtěch
4/4 0
 K1M
Grossmann Lukáš
4/4 0
 K1M
Fuchs Jáchym
2/2 0
 K1M
Hrňák Matouš
2/2 0
 K1M
Prüher Vojtěch
2/2 0
 K1M
Lenc Miroslav
2/2 0
 K1M
Letko Radek
2/2 0
 K1M
Troch Jan
4/4 0
 K1M
Novák Jáchym
2/2 0
 K1M
Šťastný Matěj
1/1 0
 K1M
Konvalinka Šťepán
1/1 0
 K1M
Jetmar Ondřej
1/1 0
 K1M
Kulhánek Adam
1/1 0
 K1M
Mihalik Tomáš
2/2 0
 K1M
Abraham Jiří
2/2 0
 K1M
Maceček Dušan
2/2 0
 K1M
Knězů Vojtěch
2/2 0
 K1M
Maslaňák Tomáš
2/2 0
 K1W
Daille Viviana
2/2 0
 K1W
BOUZIDI Carole
2/2 0
 K1W
Altman Marcella
2/2 0
 K1W
ALTMAN Isabella
4/4 0
 K1W
WILLIAMS COURTNEY
2/2 0
 K1W
ROMASHKINA Katerina
2/2 0
 K1W
PLESCHKOVA Daria
2/2 0
 K1W
FEDCHENKO Karina
5/6 0
 K1W
Barešová Kateřina
2/2 0
 K1W
Brabcová Alžběta
2/2 0
 K1W
WEGMAN Martina
2/2 0
 K1W
HURBANOVÁ Gabriela
3/3 0
 K1W
BARTOŠOVÁ Lucia
3/3 0
 K1W
PLESHKOVA DARYA
1/1 0
 K1W
SHCHERBINA ALISA
1/1 0
 K1W
LOGACHEVA TAISIA
1/1 0
 K1W
PLESHKOVA DARYA
1/1 0
 K1W
SHCHERBINA ALISA
1/1 0
 K1W
ABATUROVA MILENA
2/2 0
 K1W
IFARRAGUERRI ANNA
2/2 0
 K1W
LOGACHEVA TAISIA
1/1 0
 K1W
CASTRYCK Camille
2/2 0
 K1W
REGNIER Romane
2/2 0
 K1W
MARCHAND Eva
2/2 0
 K1W
BEUREL Louna
2/2 0
 K1W
GRANGEON Clara
2/2 0
 K1W
PODOBRYAEVA Nina
2/2 0
 K1W
GOLIKOVA Alena
2/2 0
1.K1W
Pospíšilová Jitka
5/20 536
2.K1W
Galušková Karolína
5/6 510
3.K1W
Růžičková Kateřina
5/10 483
4.K1W
Bačáková Radka
5/16 464
5.K1W
Kvapilová Gabriela
5/12 460
6.K1W
Tesařová Hana
5/20 447
7.K1W
Machutová Iva
5/12 442
8.K1W
Kofroňová Zuzana
5/14 442
9.K1W
Švehlová Kateřina
5/16 441
10.K1W
Vaňková Klára
5/8 439
11.K1W
Galušková Antonie
5/6 438
12.K1W
Neugebauerová Anna Marie
5/8 432
13.K1W
Haucková Gabriela
5/18 408
14.K1W
Galušková Bára
5/16 383
15.K1W
Dušková Michala
5/6 382
16.K1W
Samková Olga
5/16 361
17.K1W
Pavelková Irena
4/4 352
18.K1W
Vaňková Kristýna
5/10 336
19.K1W
Červenková Vanessa
5/10 315
20.K1W
Hrdličková Sára
5/16 304
21.K1W
Beranová Hana
5/6 301
22.K1W
Veselá Linda
5/8 287
23.K1W
Koblencová Anna
4/4 285
24.K1W
Červenková Amélie
5/14 284
25.K1W
Strasserová Bára
5/6 283
26.K1W
Keprtová Markéta
4/4 272
27.K1W
Tůmová Veronika
5/12 266
28.K1W
Součková Lucie
5/6 256
29.K1W
Hojdová Eliška
5/18 246
30.K1W
Nesnídalová Lucie
2/2 236
31.K1W
Bednářová Anna
5/12 210
32.K1W
Purgerová Šárka
4/4 210
33.K1W
Lagnerová Jana
5/12 205
34.K1W
Morenová Adriana
5/18 201
35.K1W
Kratochvílová Tereza
5/8 199
36.K1W
Kremrová Adéla
5/24 197
37.K1W
Haucková Ilona
5/12 196
38.K1W
Báčová Michaela
4/4 196
39.K1W
Pavelková Markéta
5/16 190
40.K1W
Capalini Nicola
2/2 187
41.K1W
Heková Natálie
5/18 181
42.K1W
Galušková Anna
4/4 180
43.K1W
Kleinová Štěpánka
5/10 178
44.K1W
Hojdová Markéta
5/20 172
45.K1W
Bočková Bára
5/14 171
46.K1W
Zýková Barbora
5/6 170
47.K1W
Šrétrová Amálie
5/22 169
48.K1W
Nováková Karolína
5/8 167
49.K1W
Benešová Marie
4/4 165
50.K1W
Šampalíková Klára
5/10 163
51.K1W
Pokorná Iva
5/8 162
52.K1W
Dušková Kateřina
4/4 161
53.K1W
Vojtová Veronika
4/4 159
54.K1W
Freislebenová Patricia
5/8 156
55.K1W
Zárubová Michaela
5/7 155
56.K1W
Šindelářová Tereza
5/20 154
57.K1W
Paloudová Anežka
2/2 154
58.K1W
Kolářová Markéta
5/20 147
59.K1W
Bednářová Markéta
5/10 139
60.K1W
Sehnalová Marie
2/2 138
61.K1W
Pechlátová Nikola
5/16 130
62.K1W
Houšková Kateřina
5/10 126
63.K1W
Černá Lucie
5/16 125
64.K1W
Brotánková Petra
5/14 123
65.K1W
Erlová Natálie
5/22 121
66.K1W
Bočková Kateřina
5/16 117
67.K1W
Hilgertová Štěpánka
2/2 117
68.K1W
Chvostová Ivana
2/2 112
69.K1W
Ponížilová Miroslava
2/2 110
70.K1W
Říhová Eva
4/4 108
71.K1W
Novosadová Kristina
4/4 107
72.K1W
Saifrtová Magdalena
5/12 105
73.K1W
Sedláková Magdalena
5/20 104
74.K1W
Mádrová Amálie
5/8 103
75.K1W
Horáková Julie
5/20 102
76.K1W
Dandová Anna
2/2 92
77.K1W
Forejtová Andrea
4/4 85
78.K1W
Márová Zuzana
5/12 82
79.K1W
Nováčková Michala
4/4 79
80.K1W
Polesná Jitka
5/10 77
81.K1W
Hochheim Kristýna
5/10 74
82.K1W
Bašková Petra
2/2 74
83.K1W
Kliščová Barbora
5/11 69
84.K1W
Šedivá Kateřina
2/2 66
85.K1W
Tkadlecová Kateřina
5/14 66
86.K1W
Přibylová Karolina
5/6 61
87.K1W
Plavjaniková Petra
2/2 61
88.K1W
Milyanová Andrea
2/2 59
89.K1W
Beerová Anežka
5/18 58
90.K1W
Řeháková Dana
5/6 57
91.K1W
Mulačová Marta
5/8 57
92.K1W
Turčinová Anna
5/6 54
93.K1W
Lacinová Leona
4/4 54
94.K1W
Zelenková Barbora
5/8 53
95.K1W
Borská Alena
4/4 53
96.K1W
Riantová Marie
5/18 52
97.K1W
Kolihová Hana
4/4 51
98.K1W
Daňková Anna
5/7 50
99.K1W
Pšeničková Jana
5/6 50
100.K1W
Kudějová Kristýna
5/6 48
101.K1W
Štěpánková Julie
5/10 47
102.K1W
Lepíková Markéta
5/6 47
103.K1W
Chocholová Veronika
5/12 46
104.K1W
Buriánková Anežka
4/4 45
105.K1W
Burgerová Ester
5/16 38
106.K1W
Daneková Jana
5/6 36
107.K1W
Kubátová Anna
4/4 34
108.K1W
Doležalová Viktorie
4/4 33
109.K1W
Zedníčková Michaela
5/7 32
110.K1W
Motlová Andrea
5/8 31
111.K1W
Bundová Simona
5/6 31
112.K1W
Zemanová Jana
2/2 31
113.K1W
Nekolná Žofie
5/8 29
114.K1W
Vandasová Lenka
2/2 26
115.K1W
Paloudová Karolína
2/2 26
116.K1W
Štěpánková Stella
5/10 25
117.K1W
Sakalová Markéta
5/8 24
118.K1W
Tykalová Jana
4/4 19
119.K1W
Sakalová Magdaléna
5/8 18
120.K1W
Bočánková Jana
5/6 15
121.K1W
Pajmová Jana
4/4 14
122.K1W
Honzíková Eva
2/2 13
123.K1W
Žatecká Taťána
5/10 12
124.K1W
Brabcová Alžběta
2/2 12
125.K1W
Horáková Ela
5/14 11
126.K1W
Veselá Jitka
2/2 11
127.K1W
Milotová Dora
4/4 10
128.K1W
Honzíková Lucie
2/2 10
129.K1W
Marková Jitka
4/4 9
130.K1W
Bauerová Markéta
2/2 9
131.K1W
Plachtová Alexandra
2/2 8
132.K1W
Barešová Kateřina
2/2 8
133.K1W
Mrskočová Jana
2/2 7
134.K1W
Haviárová Zuzana
5/7 7
135.K1W
Veselá Veronika
3/3 7
136.K1W
Šejvlová Lenka
2/2 7
137.K1W
Kylbergerová Iva
5/6 7
138.K1W
Konvalinková Irena
3/3 6
139.K1W
Bolehovská Iva
2/2 4
140.K1W
Kohoutová Lenka
5/6 4
141.K1W
Vorlová Darina
3/3 4
142.K1W
Zíková Andrea
2/2 2
143.K1W
Vojtíková Klára
4/4 2
144.K1W
Jindráková Eliška
1/1 1
145.K1W
Janská Tereza
1/1 1
 K1W
Kneblová Klára
4/4 0
 K1W
Doležalová Bára
4/4 0
 K1W
Retková Anna
4/4 0
 K1W
Janů Veronika
4/4 0
 K1W
Mrázková Klára
4/4 0
 K1W
Hansgutová Monika
4/4 0
 K1W
Fabianová Anna
4/4 0
 K1W
Střílková Jana
4/4 0
 K1W
Dobešová Eva
2/2 0
 K1W
Rutarová Kateřina
4/4 0
 K1W
Kratochvílová Adéla
4/4 0
 K1W
Matějíčková Anežka
4/4 0
 K1W
Vrbová Marie
4/4 0
 K1W
Novosadová Eliška
4/4 0
 K1W
Malá Magdaléna
4/4 0
 K1W
Šefčíková Anastázie
4/4 0
 K1W
Hřebíčková Hanna
2/2 0
 K1W
Stloukalová Aneta
2/2 0
 K1W
Střechová Ela
2/2 0
 K1W
Srpová Lada
2/2 0
 K1W
Jurajdová Veronika
2/2 0
 K1W
Jurajdová Simona
4/4 0
 K1W
Linhartová Nela
2/2 0
 K1W
Beierová Běta
2/2 0
 K1W
Nováková Marcela
5/8 0
 K1W
Pešková Nikola
2/2 0
 K1W
Vaňková Michaela
2/2 0
 K1W
Vaňková Štěpánka
2/2 0
 K1W
Riantová Anežka
5/9 0
 K1W
Šafaříková Alena
3/3 0
 K1W
Petriková Barbora
5/6 0
 K1W
Lepíková Barbora
2/2 0
 K1W
Jirasová Klára
5/6 0
 K1W
Šrétrová Štěpánka
5/6 0
 K1W
Šimáková Anna
4/4 0
 K1W
Vrbová Alexandra
2/2 0
 K1W
Cardoselli Stella
2/2 0
 K1W
Nová Eliška
2/2 0
 K1W
Žďárská Laura
2/2 0
 K1W
Kuhnová Anežka
2/2 0
 K1W
Šebelová Jana
4/4 0
 K1W
Šebelová Markéta
4/4 0
 K1W
Švehlová Rozárie
4/4 0
 K1W
Saifrtová Magdaléna
2/2 0
 K1W
Šimková Hana
2/2 0
 PW
Plas Tobiáš
2/2 0
 PW
Petřík Marek
4/4 0
 PW
Petriková Barbora
4/4 0
 PW
Šrétrová Štěpánka
4/4 0
 PW
Švehlová Rozárie
5/6 0
 PW
Grossmann Lukáš
2/2 0
 PW
Samek Petr
2/2 0
 PW
Riantová Anežka
3/3 0
 PW
Kvapil Matěj
4/4 0
 PW
Honzík Jáchym
4/4 0
 PW
Uhlík Jan
4/4 0
 PW
Hanzel Jáchym
4/4 0
 PW
Seidl Marek
2/2 0
 PW
Pelikán Martin
2/2 0
 PW
Plocek Matyáš Jan
4/4 0
 PW
Šimáková Anna
4/4 0
 PW
Cardoselli Lukas
2/2 0
 PW
Kolman Vít
2/2 0
 PW
Sýkora Ondřej
2/2 0
 PW
Riant Antonín
2/2 0
 PW
Kliment Tomáš
2/2 0
 PW
Kopeček Jakub
2/2 0
 PW
Pluta Adam
2/2 0
 PW
Kvasnička Matěj
2/2 0
 PW
Martin Jakub
2/2 0
 PW
Hrňák Matouš
2/2 0
 PW
Šebelová Markéta
2/2 0
 PW
Saifrtová Magdaléna
4/4 0
 PW
Jirasová Klára
2/2 0
 PW
Lepíková Barbora
4/4 0
 PW
Velenovský Vojta
2/2 0
 PW
Šafařík Pavel
2/2 0
 PW
Svoboda Šimon
2/2 0
 PW
Slušný Vojtěch
2/2 0
 PW
Indruch Tomáš
2/2 0
 PW
Beierová Běta
2/2 0
 PW
Fuchs Jáchym
2/2 0
 PW
Bolehovský Oto
2/2 0
 PWC
Vít Matyáš
2/2 0
 PWC
Indruch Tomáš
4/4 0
 PWC
Kvapil Matěj
4/4 0
 PWC
Saifrtová Magdaléna
2/2 0
 PWK
Hanzel Jáchym
5/6 0
 PWK
Švehlová Rozárie
2/2 0
 PWK
Štybnar Matěj
2/2 0
 PWK
Indruch Tomáš
5/6 0
 PWK
Kratochvíl Jakub
2/2 0
 PWK
Balarin Evžen
2/2 0
 PWK
Kubita Tomáš
2/2 0
 PWK
Antl Tomáš
2/2 0
 PWK
Pavelková Eva
2/2 0
 PWK
Šeda Jaroslav
2/2 0
 PWK
Novák Tobiáš
1/1 0
 PWK
Šefčík Václav
1/1 0
 PWK
Kulhánek Adam
2/2 0
 PWK
Konvalinka Šťepán
2/2 0
 PWK
Indruchová Zuzana
2/2 0
 PWK
Jetmar Ondřej
2/2 0
 PWK
Barvík Matyáš
2/2 0
 PWK
Zuna Jáchym
2/2 0
 PWK
Vít Matyáš
4/4 0
 PWK
Samek Petr
4/4 0
 PWK
Kolman Vít
4/4 0
 PWK
Vejvančický Pavel
4/4 0
 PWK
Pelikán Martin
4/4 0
 PWK
Kliment Tomáš
2/2 0
 PWK
Cardoselli Lukas
2/2 0
 PWK
Riant Antonín
5/6 0
 PWK
Langer Filip
5/6 0
 PWK
Petriková Barbora
2/2 0
 PWK
Seidl Marek
4/4 0
 PWK
Šebelová Jana
2/2 0
 PWK
Táborský Vojtěch
4/4 0
 PWK
Šebelová Markéta
2/2 0
 PWK
Fuchs Jáchym
2/2 0
 PWK
Martin Jakub
4/4 0
 PWK
Velenovský Vojta
4/4 0
 PWK
Horák David
4/4 0
 PWK
Šrétrová Štěpánka
5/6 0
 PWK
Hrňák Matouš
4/4 0
 PWK
Král Matěj
5/6 0
 PWK
Jirasová Klára
4/4 0
 PWK
Pinkava Matyáš
5/6 0
 PWK
Petřík Marek
5/6 0
 PWK
Svoboda Šimon
4/4 0
 PWK
Honzík Jáchym
4/4 0
 PWK
Riantová Anežka
5/6 0
 PWK
Plas Tobiáš
5/6 0
 PWK
Kvapil Matěj
4/4 0
 PWK
Slušný Vojtěch
4/4 0
 PWK
Uhlík Jan
4/4 0
 PWK
Saifrtová Magdaléna
4/4 0
 PWK
Kvasnička Matěj
2/2 0
 PWK
Sýkora Ondřej
2/2 0
 PWK
Uhlík Vojtěch
2/2 0
 PWK
Podoušková Klára
4/4 0
 PWK
Hronová Šárka
2/2 0
 PWK
Beierová Běta
2/2 0
Slalom: Oblastní žebříček Morava
1.C1M
Urban Michal
5/13 213
2.C1M
Urban Daniel
3/3 204
3.C1M
Kratochvíl Martin
3/3 184
4.C1M
Kristek Václav
4/4 157
5.C1M
Ulitzka Oliver
2/2 152
6.C1M
Walter Jakub
5/7 148
7.C1M
Janů Filip
5/5 146
8.C1M
Fiala Jakub
3/3 128
9.C1M
Kratochvíl Lukáš
5/11 125
10.C1M
Daněk Aleš
2/2 124
11.C1M
Rudorfer Martin
3/3 100
12.C1M
Hric Vítězslav
5/5 93
13.C1M
Satke Adam
5/6 92
14.C1M
Tichý Štěpán
2/2 91
15.C1M
Novák Matyáš
5/7 84
16.C1M
Hala Jiří
2/2 76
17.C1M
Schreiber Zbyněk
5/8 71
18.C1M
Mrázek Jakub
5/8 70
19.C1M
Brokeš Marek
4/4 70
20.C1M
Kosík Dan
5/15 60
21.C1M
Nedvěd Marek
2/2 59
22.C1M
Mrůzek Jakub
4/4 58
23.C1M
Šmakal Petr
5/9 57
24.C1M
Ivánek Roman
4/4 56
25.C1M
Kašpar Albert
1/1 56
26.C1M
Rouča Samuel
2/2 55
27.C1M
Papula Jan
5/9 52
28.C1M
Střílka Richard
5/13 50
29.C1M
Retek Toman
5/15 50
30.C1M
Holínek Svatopluk
4/4 49
31.C1M
Malý Vojtěch
5/17 43
32.C1M
Záruba Martin
2/2 43
33.C1M
Hric Ondřej
5/13 42
34.C1M
Fusek Radomír
2/2 38
35.C1M
Retek Václav
5/15 37
36.C1M
Bednárek Jan
2/2 34
37.C1M
Salaj František
5/7 31
38.C1M
Novotný Jan
2/2 31
39.C1M
Vavrla Adam
2/2 29
40.C1M
Heřmanský Jan
5/6 26
41.C1M
Klíma Vojtěch
2/2 26
42.C1M
Šmoldas Michal
1/1 24
43.C1M
Plachý Roman
2/2 24
44.C1M
Matějíček Vojtěch
4/4 23
45.C1M
Košík Michal
2/2 23
46.C1M
Veselý Petr
2/2 22
47.C1M
Rašner Karel
4/4 21
48.C1M
Geprt David
5/9 19
49.C1M
Svoboda Ondřej
5/13 17
50.C1M
Mráka Jan
2/2 14
51.C1M
Strnad Ondřej
4/4 12
52.C1M
Pátek Vítězslav
1/1 10
53.C1M
Malý Pavel
2/2 9
54.C1M
Vitoul Tomáš
5/7 9
55.C1M
Martinka Tomáš
2/2 9
56.C1M
Doležal Pavel
2/2 8
57.C1M
Vácha Marek
2/2 7
58.C1M
Sobotka Adam
4/4 4
59.C1M
Rygel Marek
1/1 4
60.C1M
Šotek Adam
4/4 3
61.C1M
Bergmann Bořivoj
4/4 2
62.C1M
Štybnar Vojtěch
2/2 2
 C1M
Pollert Jan
4/4 0
 C1M
Větrovský Tomáš
4/4 0
 C1M
Beier Matouš
4/4 0
 C1M
Šedivý Vít
4/4 0
 C1M
Hartl Jakub
4/4 0
 C1M
Drábek Matyáš
4/4 0
 C1M
Vaněk Matěj
4/4 0
 C1M
Pollert Jáchym
4/4 0
 C1M
Jiras Filip
4/4 0
 C1M
Indruch Matěj
4/4 0
 C1M
Slavík Vojtěch
4/4 0
 C1M
Prüher Vojtěch
4/4 0
 C1M
Jinek Hugo
2/2 0
 C1M
Svoboda Adam
4/4 0
 C1M
Vejnar Samuel
2/2 0
 C1M
Stratil Filip
5/8 0
 C1M
Vodák Norbert
5/9 0
 C1M
Weiser Kryštof
5/7 0
 C1M
Barančík Šimon
1/1 0
 C1M
Kupka Lukáš
4/4 0
 C1M
Kudrna Josef
2/2 0
 C1M
Válek Michal
2/2 0
 C1M
Šťastný Matěj
2/2 0
 C1M
Voneš Jakub
2/2 0
 C1M
Heger Jonáš
2/2 0
 C1M
Štercl Dominik
2/2 0
 C1M
Venc Ondřej
2/2 0
 C1M
Plášil Hynek
2/2 0
 C1M
Saidl František
2/2 0
 C1M
Foltín Šimon
2/2 0
 C1M
Kutín Filip
5/6 0
 C1M
Dziadek Marek
4/4 0
 C1M
Pomajbík Filip
2/2 0
 C1M
Syslo Jiří
2/2 0
 C1M
Loun Matěj
2/2 0
 C1M
Vrba Jiří
1/1 0
 C1M
Novotný Petr
2/2 0
1.C1W
Kneblová Klára
5/7 144
2.C1W
Satková Martina
2/2 106
3.C1W
Doležalová Lucie
3/3 104
4.C1W
Štěpánková Petra
3/3 104
5.C1W
Minárová Aneta
5/9 101
6.C1W
Dziadková Zuzana
5/6 100
7.C1W
Doležalová Bára
5/7 96
8.C1W
Janů Veronika
5/7 76
9.C1W
Košíková Denisa
5/8 73
10.C1W
Retková Anna
5/13 71
11.C1W
Dobešová Eva
5/14 60
12.C1W
Kloboučková Ivana
2/2 58
13.C1W
Minárová Natálie
5/6 53
14.C1W
Němcová Marie
4/4 52
15.C1W
Vrbová Marie
5/9 50
16.C1W
Fabianová Anna
5/9 50
17.C1W
Mrázková Klára
5/8 50
18.C1W
Matějíčková Anežka
5/12 49
19.C1W
Střechová Ela
5/10 47
20.C1W
Retková Marie
5/9 40
21.C1W
Kneblová Tereza
2/2 38
22.C1W
Daňková Anna
5/8 36
23.C1W
Střílková Jana
5/13 31
24.C1W
Kudělásková Monika
4/4 29
25.C1W
Kratochvílová Adéla
5/15 28
26.C1W
Malá Magdaléna
5/15 25
27.C1W
Rutarová Kateřina
5/6 18
28.C1W
Hansgutová Monika
5/6 15
29.C1W
Novosadová Eliška
5/11 9
30.C1W
Stloukalová Aneta
5/13 9
31.C1W
Heinzová Bára
1/1 9
32.C1W
Šefčíková Anastázie
5/6 8
 C1W
Morenová Adriana
4/4 0
 C1W
Hojdová Eliška
4/4 0
 C1W
Švehlová Kateřina
4/4 0
 C1W
Novosadová Kristina
2/2 0
 C1W
Samková Olga
4/4 0
 C1W
Erlová Natálie
4/4 0
 C1W
Kremrová Adéla
2/2 0
 C1W
Žandová Tereza
3/3 0
 C1W
Najmanová Kateřina
1/1 0
 C1W
Hřebíčková Hanna
2/2 0
 C1W
Šindelářová Tereza
2/2 0
 C1W
Dopitová Daniela
2/2 0
 C1W
Procházková Lenka
1/1 0
1.K1M
Novák Matyáš
5/11 638
2.K1M
Kabrhel Václav
5/7 610
3.K1M
Satke Adam
5/10 608
4.K1M
Mrázek Jakub
5/8 550
5.K1M
Ivánek Roman
5/10 537
6.K1M
Holínek Svatopluk
5/7 518
7.K1M
Pátek Vítězslav
5/11 495
8.K1M
Tichý Štěpán
3/3 480
9.K1M
Urban Michal
5/10 472
10.K1M
Bergmann Ondřej
5/14 449
11.K1M
Košík Michal
5/8 449
12.K1M
Rouča Samuel
3/3 448
13.K1M
Postuwka Patrik
5/8 447
14.K1M
Rudorfer Martin
3/3 432
15.K1M
Plachý Vojtěch
5/12 412
16.K1M
Kratochvíl Martin
3/3 412
17.K1M
Tomeček Petr
5/10 411
18.K1M
Hala Jiří
3/3 400
19.K1M
Bergmann Bořivoj
5/12 363
20.K1M
Matějíček Vojtěch
5/8 335
21.K1M
Gabrlík Tomáš
3/3 328
22.K1M
Hric Filip
2/2 304
23.K1M
Brokeš Marek
5/5 301
24.K1M
Heger Vojtěch
2/2 300
25.K1M
Mráka Jan
5/13 297
26.K1M
Ligurský Ivo
5/6 297
27.K1M
Bednárek Jan
4/4 281
28.K1M
Gábrlík Jakub
5/13 270
29.K1M
Hradec Matěj
5/5 266
30.K1M
Olšár Petr
5/8 255
31.K1M
Martinka Antonín
5/5 242
32.K1M
Vácha Ondřej
5/5 239
33.K1M
Heřmanský Jan
5/13 235
34.K1M
Kökörčin Matěj
5/8 235
35.K1M
Němec Lukáš
3/3 228
36.K1M
Hrabec Bohumil
5/10 222
37.K1M
Vácha Marek
5/9 214
38.K1M
Štybnar Vojtěch
5/13 209
39.K1M
Rousek Martin
5/10 208
40.K1M
Retek Toman
5/15 200
41.K1M
Kratochvíl Lukáš
5/11 192
42.K1M
Šotek Adam
5/15 189
43.K1M
Lhota Matyáš
2/2 187
44.K1M
Kratochvíl Petr
3/3 181
45.K1M
Svoboda Zdeněk
5/10 180
46.K1M
Strnad Ondřej
5/10 177
47.K1M
Maikranz Petr
2/2 175
48.K1M
Rutar Martin
5/8 174
49.K1M
Řezník Vít
5/6 172
50.K1M
Retek Václav
5/15 170
51.K1M
Sobotka Adam
5/18 164
52.K1M
Urban Daniel
2/2 163
53.K1M
Vavrla Adam
2/2 162
54.K1M
Walter David
5/7 158
55.K1M
Kosík Dan
5/15 146
56.K1M
Boháč Robert
5/6 145
57.K1M
Zeman Šimon
5/12 143
58.K1M
Střílka Richard
5/13 142
59.K1M
Kaminský Jan
2/2 142
60.K1M
Chuděj Zdeněk
4/4 141
61.K1M
Hric Ondřej
5/13 139
62.K1M
Dziadek Marek
5/18 139
63.K1M
Šiška Ondřej
5/10 138
64.K1M
Volek Martin
2/2 130
65.K1M
Pultera Zbyněk
3/3 130
66.K1M
Šamánek Pavel
4/4 123
67.K1M
Ligurský Ivo
2/2 121
68.K1M
Střecha Jan
5/10 118
69.K1M
Janů Filip
3/3 117
70.K1M
Novotný Petr
2/2 117
71.K1M
Bláha Vojtěch
5/10 116
72.K1M
Břečka Jan
5/10 115
73.K1M
Pavelka Marek
4/4 115
74.K1M
Urban Jaroslav
5/9 114
75.K1M
Procházka Vojtěch
5/5 114
76.K1M
Řezáč Jan
2/2 113
77.K1M
Záruba Martin
2/2 113
78.K1M
Fiala Jakub
2/2 109
79.K1M
Rouča Jaroslav
5/8 108
80.K1M
Čamek Petr
3/3 107
81.K1M
Rolenc Jakub
5/10 106
82.K1M
Jaroš Michael
5/9 101
83.K1M
Jordán Tomáš
2/2 101
84.K1M
Fröhlich Jáchym
5/6 95
85.K1M
Doležal Pavel
2/2 92
86.K1M
Svoboda Ondřej
5/15 89
87.K1M
Kovář Filip
5/14 88
88.K1M
Malý Vojtěch
5/17 87
89.K1M
Pomajbík Filip
5/13 86
90.K1M
Syslo Jiří
5/10 86
91.K1M
Vrublovský Jan
2/2 85
92.K1M
Kristek Václav
2/2 83
93.K1M
Hájek Roman
2/2 82
94.K1M
Lhota Kryštof
2/2 82
95.K1M
Doležal Filip
5/12 78
96.K1M
Stratil Michal
5/6 78
97.K1M
Petr David
2/2 72
98.K1M
Bernat Pavel
5/12 70
99.K1M
Haislar Ondřej
2/2 68
100.K1M
Rašner Karel
2/2 67
101.K1M
Rifler Petr
5/7 63
102.K1M
Štolfa Filip
5/8 62
103.K1M
Veselý Petr
2/2 60
104.K1M
Doležal Tomáš
5/10 59
105.K1M
Konečný Daniel
2/2 56
106.K1M
Krejčíř Dominik
2/2 56
107.K1M
Němec Jakub
3/3 53
108.K1M
Fišnar Jakub
5/11 50
109.K1M
Morávek Pavel
2/2 50
110.K1M
Dolejš Martin
2/2 46
111.K1M
Košík Ivo
2/2 45
112.K1M
Trač Matyáš
2/2 43
113.K1M
Čamek David
5/9 43
114.K1M
Stratil Filip
5/7 42
115.K1M
Loun Matěj
5/9 41
116.K1M
Polášek Martin
5/14 38
117.K1M
Kratochvíl Vladimír
3/3 35
118.K1M
Mráka Tomáš
2/2 35
119.K1M
Vícha Lubomír
4/4 33
120.K1M
Střecha Martin
2/2 33
121.K1M
Brázda Šimon
5/10 31
122.K1M
Papula Jan
2/2 28
123.K1M
Zeman Jakub
5/12 27
124.K1M
Rygel Marek
1/1 22
125.K1M
Weiser Kryštof
5/5 19
126.K1M
Kutín Filip
5/13 18
127.K1M
Chabiča Martin
2/2 18
128.K1M
Salaj František
2/2 17
129.K1M
Osička Jaroslav
2/2 17
130.K1M
Ježek Ondřej
3/3 16
131.K1M
Raděj Tomáš
3/3 14
132.K1M
Chytil Lumír
5/6 13
133.K1M
Kupka Petr
2/2 10
134.K1M
Stropek Tobiáš
5/14 8
135.K1M
Bednárek Čestmír
2/2 6
136.K1M
Ivan Martin
2/2 5
137.K1M
Ručka Vítězslav
1/1 4
138.K1M
Todorov Oliver
1/1 4
139.K1M
Kápka Kryštof
5/8 3
140.K1M
Drastich Pavel
3/3 3
141.K1M
Hrůza Jan
5/6 3
142.K1M
Dragon Filip
5/6 3
143.K1M
Kadubec Matěj
5/8 2
144.K1M
Vítek David
5/8 2
145.K1M
Baar Dominik
5/8 1
146.K1M
Dorničák Maxim
5/8 1
147.K1M
Rozsypal Filip
4/4 1
 K1M
Kudrna Josef
4/4 0
 K1M
Venc Štěpán
4/4 0
 K1M
Stanovský Jakub
4/4 0
 K1M
Vaněk Matěj
4/4 0
 K1M
Capalini Daniel
4/4 0
 K1M
Semerád Adam
4/4 0
 K1M
Hrňák Jáchym
4/4 0
 K1M
Bízek Marek
4/4 0
 K1M
Hajduch Jaroslav
4/4 0
 K1M
Turner Karel
4/4 0
 K1M
Hezina Jiří
2/2 0
 K1M
Pollert Jan
4/4 0
 K1M
Jinek Hugo
4/4 0
 K1M
Zach Radovan
4/4 0
 K1M
Furiš Eduard
4/4 0
 K1M
Cardoselli Tomáš
4/4 0
 K1M
Marek Kryštof
4/4 0
 K1M
Kopeček Michal
4/4 0
 K1M
Juda Štěpán
4/4 0
 K1M
Štercl Dominik
4/4 0
 K1M
Valášek Jan
4/4 0
 K1M
Čmejrek Cyril
4/4 0
 K1M
Ondruš Mario
4/4 0
 K1M
Pechač Jonáš
4/4 0
 K1M
Válek Michal
4/4 0
 K1M
Brambora Ondřej
4/4 0
 K1M
Svoboda Martin
4/4 0
 K1M
Panzer Martin
2/2 0
 K1M
Švejd Jáchym
4/4 0
 K1M
Semerád Jakub
4/4 0
 K1M
Bohatý Oto
4/4 0
 K1M
Novotný David
4/4 0
 K1M
Komárek Jakub
4/4 0
 K1M
Černík Štěpán
4/4 0
 K1M
Beier Alva
4/4 0
 K1M
Slavík Vojtěch
4/4 0
 K1M
Stolín Adam
4/4 0
 K1M
Strasser Marek
4/4 0
 K1M
Chochola Ondřej
4/4 0
 K1M
Indruch Matěj
2/2 0
 K1M
Burger Jáchym
4/4 0
 K1M
Novák Matouš
4/4 0
 K1M
Voneš Jakub
4/4 0
 K1M
Svoboda Adam
4/4 0
 K1M
Hadraba Martin
4/4 0
 K1M
Kutek Michal
2/2 0
 K1M
Hauck Marek
4/4 0
 K1M
Venc Ondřej
4/4 0
 K1M
Pištora Michal
4/4 0
 K1M
Císařovský Adam
4/4 0
 K1M
Klimeš Vít
4/4 0
 K1M
Štádlík Jiří
2/2 0
 K1M
Enrigue Rendó
4/4 0
 K1M
Foltín Šimon
4/4 0
 K1M
Bandas Matěj
4/4 0
 K1M
Kárník Tadeáš
2/2 0
 K1M
Pelikán Václav
4/4 0
 K1M
Petříček Adam
4/4 0
 K1M
Strejc Václav
2/2 0
 K1M
Galuška Zdeněk
4/4 0
 K1M
Šedivý Vít
2/2 0
 K1M
Berka Štěpán
5/9 0
 K1M
Kupka Lukáš
3/3 0
 K1M
Vitoul Tomáš
1/1 0
 K1M
Vyroubal Jakub
1/1 0
 K1M
Čížek Matěj
1/1 0
 K1M
Vaculík Daniel
5/5 0
 K1M
Baar Patrik
5/6 0
 K1M
Černý Vojtěch
5/10 0
 K1M
Geprt David
2/2 0
 K1M
Štibrányi David
2/2 0
 K1M
Hluchý Vilém
2/2 0
 K1M
Jiřík Matěj
2/2 0
 K1M
Popelka Petr
2/2 0
 K1M
Körner Adam
2/2 0
 K1M
Šimák Jakub
2/2 0
 K1M
Benda Jan
2/2 0
 K1M
Kuchař Antonín
2/2 0
 K1M
Vránek Jan
2/2 0
 K1M
Švejd Jan
2/2 0
 K1M
Taraba Matyáš
2/2 0
 K1M
Saidl František
2/2 0
 K1M
Petr Lukáš
2/2 0
 K1M
Jahoda Jakub
2/2 0
 K1M
Jeřábek Tomáš
2/2 0
 K1M
Pollert Antonín
2/2 0
 K1M
Němec Radek
2/2 0
 K1M
Milyan Daniel
2/2 0
 K1M
Šustr Vojtěch
2/2 0
 K1M
Kořínek Vojtěch
2/2 0
 K1M
Novotný Ondřej
2/2 0
 K1M
Novák Václav
2/2 0
 K1M
Zvolský Kristián
2/2 0
 K1M
Sedlařík Adam
2/2 0
 K1M
Kindl Ferdinand
2/2 0
 K1M
Babouček Antonín
2/2 0
 K1M
Plášil Hynek
2/2 0
 K1M
Manas Adam
2/2 0
 K1M
Synek Přemysl
2/2 0
 K1M
Pollert Jonáš
2/2 0
 K1M
Zrzavý Jakub
2/2 0
 K1M
Předota Kristián
2/2 0
 K1M
Schiff Tomáš
2/2 0
 K1M
Mojžíš Matyáš
2/2 0
 K1M
Lžičař David
2/2 0
 K1M
Krbec Ondřej
2/2 0
 K1M
Mikel Jakub
2/2 0
 K1M
Minařík Šimon
4/4 0
 K1M
Karásek Josef
4/4 0
 K1M
Štefánek Samuel
2/2 0
 K1M
Jagoš Martin
2/2 0
 K1M
Nikl Šimon
2/2 0
 K1M
Kunc Václav
2/2 0
 K1M
Kazík Martin
2/2 0
 K1M
Houserek Aleš
2/2 0
 K1M
Nedvěd Jaroslav
2/2 0
 K1M
Hric Michal
1/1 0
 K1M
Dupal Jiří
2/2 0
1.K1W
Kneblová Klára
5/7 266
2.K1W
Retková Anna
5/13 241
3.K1W
Košíková Denisa
5/8 223
4.K1W
Doležalová Bára
5/7 189
5.K1W
Rousková Kateřina
5/10 187
6.K1W
Minárová Natálie
5/8 181
7.K1W
Janů Veronika
5/11 168
8.K1W
Satková Martina
2/2 164
9.K1W
Štěpánková Petra
3/3 158
10.K1W
Kloboučková Ivana
2/2 156
11.K1W
Doležalová Lucie
3/3 150
12.K1W
Bílovská Gabriela
5/8 146
13.K1W
Mrázková Klára
5/12 138
14.K1W
Daňková Anna
5/12 133
15.K1W
Fabianová Anna
5/13 122
16.K1W
Minárová Aneta
5/8 115
17.K1W
Kudělásková Monika
5/6 113
18.K1W
Dobešová Eva
5/16 106
19.K1W
Martinková Blanka
3/3 102
20.K1W
Hansgutová Monika
5/13 98
21.K1W
Mrázková Mária
4/4 98
22.K1W
Dziadková Zuzana
5/6 98
23.K1W
Rutarová Kateřina
5/12 90
24.K1W
Retková Marie
5/9 90
25.K1W
Najmanová Kateřina
5/9 89
26.K1W
Horová Klára
5/5 87
27.K1W
Kratochvílová Adéla
5/17 82
28.K1W
Vrbová Marie
5/13 81
29.K1W
Střechová Ela
5/12 79
30.K1W
Střílková Jana
5/13 76
31.K1W
Šefčíková Anastázie
5/16 72
32.K1W
Němcová Marie
4/4 65
33.K1W
Hřebíčková Hanna
5/8 62
34.K1W
Žandová Tereza
5/11 60
35.K1W
Matějíčková Anežka
5/14 59
36.K1W
Halašková Petra
3/3 53
37.K1W
Paloudová Karolína
2/2 52
38.K1W
Novosadová Eliška
5/16 51
39.K1W
Hrušková Klára
2/2 46
40.K1W
Jurajdová Simona
5/12 42
41.K1W
Malá Magdaléna
5/17 41
42.K1W
Kneblová Tereza
2/2 38
43.K1W
Vojtěchová Barbora
5/14 37
44.K1W
Procházková Pavla
4/4 35
45.K1W
Jurajdová Veronika
5/10 31
46.K1W
Rousková Martina
2/2 31
47.K1W
Dopitová Daniela
5/7 29
48.K1W
Stloukalová Aneta
5/15 24
49.K1W
Srpová Lada
5/10 20
50.K1W
Jordánová Pavlína
2/2 13
51.K1W
Chromá Nikol
5/9 5
52.K1W
Srpová Stela
5/8 5
53.K1W
Kolářová Marika
2/2 5
54.K1W
Kuskevych Anastasia
5/12 4
55.K1W
Matulíková Martina
2/2 4
56.K1W
Konečná Eliška
5/5 3
 K1W
Tesařová Hana
4/4 0
 K1W
Švehlová Kateřina
4/4 0
 K1W
Červenková Amélie
4/4 0
 K1W
Součková Lucie
4/4 0
 K1W
Novosadová Kristina
2/2 0
 K1W
Galušková Bára
4/4 0
 K1W
Samková Olga
4/4 0
 K1W
Hojdová Eliška
4/4 0
 K1W
Morenová Adriana
4/4 0
 K1W
Kremrová Adéla
4/4 0
 K1W
Pavelková Markéta
4/4 0
 K1W
Šrétrová Amálie
4/4 0
 K1W
Horáková Julie
4/4 0
 K1W
Kolářová Markéta
4/4 0
 K1W
Heková Natálie
4/4 0
 K1W
Hojdová Markéta
4/4 0
 K1W
Sedláková Magdalena
4/4 0
 K1W
Bočková Kateřina
2/2 0
 K1W
Beerová Anežka
2/2 0
 K1W
Erlová Natálie
4/4 0
 K1W
Burgerová Ester
4/4 0
 K1W
Štěpánková Julie
4/4 0
 K1W
Motlová Andrea
2/2 0
 K1W
Štěpánková Stella
4/4 0
 K1W
Linhartová Nela
5/7 0
 K1W
Ručková Adéla
3/3 0
 K1W
Dragonová Adéla
3/3 0
 K1W
Kleinová Štěpánka
2/2 0
 K1W
Šindelářová Tereza
2/2 0
 K1W
Bundová Simona
2/2 0
 K1W
Nekolná Žofie
2/2 0
 K1W
Riantová Marie
2/2 0
 K1W
Zedníčková Michaela
2/2 0
 K1W
Horáková Ela
2/2 0
 K1W
Mišurcová Simona
4/4 0
 K1W
Kosíková Julie
2/2 0
 K1W
Krausová Tereza
2/2 0
 K1W
Velešíková Petra
1/1 0
 K1W
Sováková Lenka
2/2 0
 K1W
Hricová Adéla
1/1 0
 K1W
Hricová Klára
2/2 0
 PW
Rousek David
3/3 0
 PW
Fabian František
5/5 0
 PW
Šeda Jaroslav
4/4 0
 PW
Kovář Michal
4/4 0
 PW
Konečný Matouš
3/3 0
 PW
Kápka Lukáš
4/4 0
 PW
Antl Tomáš
4/4 0
 PW
Ambroz Michal
5/5 0
 PW
Šefčík Václav
4/4 0
 PW
Štěpánková Markéta
3/3 0
 PW
Ježek Jakub
2/2 0
 PW
Novák Tobiáš
5/7 0
 PW
Ondráčková Barbora
3/3 0
 PW
Marousková Tereza
5/7 0
 PW
Michajlovičová Sára
4/4 0
 PW
Kočířová Valentýna
5/5 0
 PW
Pavelková Eva
4/4 0
 PW
Bergmannová Sandra
4/4 0
 PW
Balarin Evžen
4/4 0
 PW
Kratochvíl Jakub
5/5 0
 PW
Štybnar Matěj
5/5 0
 PW
Kubita Tomáš
4/4 0
 PW
Tomeček Adam
4/4 0
 PW
Maděrka Tobiáš
3/3 0
 PW
Čamek Petr
3/3 0
 PW
Heinzová Helena
1/1 0
 PW
Osička Tadeáš
2/2 0
 PW
Bílovská Monika
2/2 0
 PWC
Kratochvíl Jakub
5/8 0
 PWC
Kočířová Valentýna
5/10 0
 PWC
Novák Tobiáš
5/5 0
 PWC
Marousková Tereza
5/6 0
 PWC
Bergmannová Sandra
5/8 0
 PWC
Šefčík Václav
5/6 0
 PWC
Štěpánková Markéta
3/3 0
 PWC
Fabian František
2/2 0
 PWC
Štybnar Matěj
2/2 0
 PWC
Rousek David
2/2 0
 PWK
KRATOCHVÍL Devi
1/1 0
 PWK
Hanzel Jáchym
2/2 0
 PWK
Švehlová Rozárie
2/2 0
 PWK
Štybnar Matěj
5/6 0
 PWK
Indruch Tomáš
2/2 0
 PWK
Kratochvíl Jakub
5/10 0
 PWK
Balarin Evžen
5/8 0
 PWK
Kubita Tomáš
5/10 0
 PWK
Antl Tomáš
5/8 0
 PWK
Pavelková Eva
5/8 0
 PWK
Šeda Jaroslav
4/4 0
 PWK
Novák Tobiáš
5/7 0
 PWK
Šefčík Václav
5/7 0
 PWK
Tomeček Adam
5/8 0
 PWK
Osička Tadeáš
5/10 0
 PWK
Kočířová Valentýna
5/10 0
 PWK
Fabian František
4/4 0
 PWK
Bergmannová Sandra
5/10 0
 PWK
Michajlovičová Sára
4/4 0
 PWK
Rousek David
5/8 0
 PWK
Vyskočil Viktor
5/8 0
 PWK
Ježek Jakub
5/8 0
 PWK
Kovář Michal
4/4 0
 PWK
Čamek Petr
5/6 0
 PWK
Kápka Lukáš
4/4 0
 PWK
Ambroz Michal
2/2 0
 PWK
Konečný Matouš
2/2 0
 PWK
Maděrka Tobiáš
4/4 0
 PWK
Habarta Tomáš
5/10 0
 PWK
Habarta Jan
5/10 0
 PWK
Štěpánková Markéta
5/6 0
 PWK
Ondráčková Barbora
4/4 0
 PWK
Marousková Tereza
5/6 0
 PWK
Jurásek Matěj
5/7 0
 PWK
Habartová Lucie
5/8 0
 PWK
Roučová Eliška
2/2 0
 PWK
Urbanová Veronika
2/2 0
 PWK
Jurásková Karina
5/6 0
 PWK
Šamánek Filip
4/4 0
 PWK
Tomeček David
3/3 0
 PWK
Lovecká Kateřina
1/1 0
 PWK
Jakubík Štěpán
2/2 0
 PWK
Nekuda Lukáš
2/2 0
 PWK
Lebedová Adéla
2/2 0
 PWK
Kočíř Martin
1/1 0
Sjezd: Žebříček Český Pohár
 C1M
OŠTRBENK MAJ
2/2 0
 C1M
PASSERNIG LOUIS
4/4 0
 C1M
HELLE MAXIME
3/3 0
 C1M
CADET Guillaume
4/4 0
 C1M
FERRION Charles
4/4 0
 C1M
SAVIČ Sara
2/2 0
1.C1M
Rolenc Ondřej
6/9 436
2.C1M
Slanina Vladimír
6/9 406
3.C1M
Rygel Marek
6/9 362
4.C1M
Kristek Václav
6/7 339
5.C1M
Šmoldas Michal
6/9 325
6.C1M
Novosad Lukáš
6/7 287
7.C1M
Suchánek Daniel
6/9 271
8.C1M
Švadlena Václav
6/9 258
9.C1M
Skořepa Vojtěch
6/9 253
10.C1M
Haleš Antonín
4/5 249
11.C1M
Janů Filip
6/9 246
12.C1M
Šťastný Jan
6/9 239
13.C1M
Novák Martin
6/7 236
14.C1M
Klíma Vojtěch
6/9 216
15.C1M
Pischek Jan
6/6 196
16.C1M
Ruffer Matěj
5/6 145
17.C1M
Beier Matouš
6/7 130
18.C1M
Pavlík Radek
6/9 123
19.C1M
Šilar Jakub
6/7 115
20.C1M
Kratochvíl Martin
5/5 107
21.C1M
Salaj František
6/7 97
22.C1M
Šotola Karel
5/5 88
23.C1M
Jelínek Šimon
3/3 79
24.C1M
Hořínek Jaroslav
5/5 74
25.C1M
Hendrych Tomáš
5/5 72
26.C1M
Urban Daniel
3/3 69
27.C1M
Mareš Jakub
4/5 68
28.C1M
Šmakal Petr
6/7 64
29.C1M
Rašner Karel
4/4 60
30.C1M
Nachtigal Richard
5/5 50
31.C1M
Papula Jan
5/6 48
32.C1M
Režňák Ladislav
5/5 42
33.C1M
Lisický David
1/1 31
34.C1M
Vejnar Samuel
3/3 27
35.C1M
Kratochvíl Lukáš
5/5 27
36.C1M
Šťastný Matěj
5/5 23
37.C1M
Hajský Stanislav
1/1 23
38.C1M
Tatíček Miroslav
2/2 22
39.C1M
Geprt David
4/4 19
40.C1M
Vodák Norbert
5/5 15
41.C1M
Švéda Daniel
1/1 13
42.C1M
Walter Jakub
1/1 12
43.C1M
Ulitzka Oliver
2/2 11
44.C1M
Plášil Hynek
3/3 10
45.C1M
Veselý Ondřej
2/2 8
46.C1M
Fencl Jáchym
2/2 7
47.C1M
Smilek Jiří
3/3 6
48.C1M
Novák Matyáš
2/2 4
49.C1M
Vitoul Tomáš
3/3 1
 C1M
Šrámek Michal
1/1 0
 C1W
BEZIAT MARGOT
2/2 0
 C1W
LAZAREVIČ OLJA
2/2 0
 C1W
LERICHE Cyprien
1/1 0
 C1W
RAGUENES Helene
4/4 0
 C1W
BEZIAT Margaux
2/2 0
 C1W
MAEVE Martin
4/4 0
 C1W
LERICHE Cyprien
1/1 0
1.C1W
Paloudová Anežka
6/8 443
2.C1W
Němcová Marie
6/8 397
3.C1W
Dziadková Zuzana
6/8 333
4.C1W
Paloudová Karolína
6/7 333
5.C1W
Štěpánková Petra
6/7 299
6.C1W
Satková Martina
4/4 286
7.C1W
Kneblová Tereza
4/4 228
8.C1W
Kratochvílová Tereza
5/5 225
9.C1W
Doležalová Lucie
5/5 196
10.C1W
Plachtová Alexandra
6/7 183
11.C1W
Košíková Denisa
5/5 182
12.C1W
Kneblová Klára
5/5 178
13.C1W
Novosadová Kristina
5/5 177
14.C1W
Satková Gabriela
2/2 130
15.C1W
Báčová Michaela
3/3 93
16.C1W
Bayerová Barbora
2/2 43
17.C1W
Horová Klára
1/1 25
18.C1W
Doležalová Bára
1/1 23
 K1M
Dawson Michael
2/2 0
 K1M
Debeljak Vid
2/2 0
 K1M
Ostrbenk Vid
2/2 0
 K1M
FRANČEŠKIN Maks
4/4 0
 K1M
FAGET MARCEAU
4/4 0
 K1M
CARREAUD ANTOINE
4/4 0
 K1M
GODEL ROBIN
4/4 0
 K1M
SPASIK LJUBOMIR
2/2 0
 K1M
PERANOVIČ OGNJEN
2/2 0
 K1M
FIRM Matic
2/2 0
 K1M
LERICHE Cyprien
4/4 0
 K1M
HELY Bruno
4/4 0
 K1M
LAGUETTE Louis
4/4 0
 K1M
BARONE Lucas
4/4 0
 K1M
LUNEL Guillaume
4/4 0
 K1M
VEIZOVIC Matija
2/2 0
 K1M
BRODICKY Stephan
2/2 0
 K1M
JOVIC Marko
2/2 0
 K1M
CAILLARD Clement
4/4 0
 K1M
AIXNER Lucas
2/2 0
 K1M
GUYOT Simon
2/2 0
 K1M
ČOVIČ Vidjak
2/2 0
 K1M
HOSTENS Quentin
2/2 0
 K1M
DANDEN Jack
2/2 0
 K1M
BUCHTER Finn
2/2 0
 K1M
GUYOT SIMEN
1/1 0
1.K1M
Hric Filip
6/9 406
2.K1M
Zapletal Vojtěch
6/8 405
3.K1M
Satke Adam
6/9 393
4.K1M
Slepica Karel
6/9 379
5.K1M
Zapletal Mikuláš
6/8 354
6.K1M
Koblížek Daniel
6/9 292
7.K1M
Zieris Matyáš
5/7 257
8.K1M
Neubert Adam
6/9 256
9.K1M
Ivánek Roman
6/9 235
10.K1M
Hála Richard
4/5 221
11.K1M
Matějíček Vojtěch
6/8 212
12.K1M
Mrůzek Kamil
4/4 208
13.K1M
Marek Aleš
6/9 199
14.K1M
Košík Michal
6/9 174
15.K1M
Kirchner David
6/9 172
16.K1M
Hradec Matěj
6/9 156
17.K1M
Švagr Rostislav
6/7 151
18.K1M
Polívka Radek
5/7 146
19.K1M
Krejza Filip
6/7 144
20.K1M
Kyzlík Milan
4/5 142
21.K1M
Panzer Aleš
6/7 130
22.K1M
Krč Ladislav
6/7 121
23.K1M
Smolka Ondřej
4/5 118
24.K1M
Kratochvíl Petr
6/9 118
25.K1M
Šindelář Pavel
6/9 103
26.K1M
Bergmann Ondřej
6/9 97
27.K1M
Veniger Jan
6/9 86
28.K1M
Šindelář Jan
6/7 85
29.K1M
Nachtigal Jiří
5/6 81
30.K1M
Jelínek Filip
3/3 71
31.K1M
Novák Filip
6/7 62
32.K1M
Novák Matyáš
6/9 62
33.K1M
Lacina Jakub
6/7 60
34.K1M
Bergmann Bořivoj
6/9 55
35.K1M
Procházka Vojtěch
6/7 51
36.K1M
Gabrlík Tomáš
5/5 49
37.K1M
Hrabec Bohumil
6/9 42
38.K1M
Ondřich Václav
6/7 41
39.K1M
Knebel Robert
3/3 40
40.K1M
Tykal Jiří
2/2 35
41.K1M
Rudorfer Martin
5/5 32
42.K1M
Odvárko Michael
1/1 29
43.K1M
Filipi Robert
5/7 24
44.K1M
Vaněk Matěj
6/7 19
45.K1M
Martinka Antonín
4/4 17
46.K1M
Ligurský Ivo
4/4 12
47.K1M
Kruťa Kryštof
2/2 8
48.K1M
Gábrlík Jakub
6/7 5
49.K1M
Hala Jiří
5/5 5
50.K1M
Mrázek Jakub
2/2 4
51.K1M
Olšák Matyáš
6/7 3
52.K1M
Beier Alva
5/6 1
53.K1M
Hezina Jiří
3/3 1
 K1M
Nedvěd Matěj
4/4 0
 K1M
Urban Jaroslav
5/5 0
 K1M
Skalický Aleš
4/4 0
 K1M
Plášil Hynek
2/2 0
 K1M
Němec Radek
5/5 0
 K1M
Jiřík Matěj
5/5 0
 K1M
Štybnar Vojtěch
3/3 0
 K1M
Šiška Ondřej
4/4 0
 K1M
Mráka Jan
5/6 0
 K1M
Cardoselli Tomáš
5/5 0
 K1M
Konečný Daniel
2/2 0
 K1M
Báča Milan
5/5 0
 K1M
Šotek Adam
5/5 0
 K1M
Cinko Radek
4/4 0
 K1M
Štibrányi David
3/3 0
 K1M
Walter David
5/6 0
 K1M
Plachý Vojtěch
2/2 0
 K1M
Zrzavý Jakub
3/3 0
 K1M
Dziadek Marek
2/2 0
 K1M
Vránek Jan
5/5 0
 K1M
Outrata Jindřich
2/2 0
 K1M
Řehák Jiří
2/2 0
 K1M
Střecha Jan
3/3 0
 K1M
Furiš Eduard
4/4 0
 K1M
Panzer Martin
3/3 0
 K1M
Smítka Petr
1/1 0
 K1M
Weiser Kryštof
1/1 0
 K1M
Stratil Filip
1/1 0
 K1M
Jarolímek Otta
1/1 0
 K1M
Kratochvíl Lukáš
1/1 0
 K1M
Stehlík Alexander
1/1 0
 K1M
Davídek Tomáš
1/1 0
 K1W
DREIER VALENTINA
2/2 0
 K1W
HUSSON COLINE
4/4 0
 K1W
VALDENAIRE Mathylde
1/1 0
 K1W
VALDENAIRE Mathide
2/2 0
 K1W
JANČAR Živa
2/2 0
 K1W
ŠTEBLAJ Anna
2/2 0
 K1W
VINET Lise
3/3 0
 K1W
WILIAMS Courtney
2/2 0
1.K1W
Paloudová Anežka
6/9 436
2.K1W
Dimovová Barbora
6/9 379
3.K1W
Hricová Klára
6/9 368
4.K1W
Dvořáková Dominika
6/9 320
5.K1W
Satková Martina
4/5 300
6.K1W
Paloudová Karolína
6/9 295
7.K1W
Němcová Marie
6/9 288
8.K1W
Bayerová Barbora
5/7 280
9.K1W
Vaňková Klára
6/9 266
10.K1W
Dziadková Zuzana
6/9 234
11.K1W
Kolihová Hana
6/7 178
12.K1W
Retková Anna
6/7 178
13.K1W
Halašková Petra
6/7 170
14.K1W
Bílovská Gabriela
6/9 165
15.K1W
Satková Gabriela
3/4 163
16.K1W
Košíková Denisa
6/8 162
17.K1W
Kneblová Tereza
4/4 162
18.K1W
Čapáková Eliška
4/4 155
19.K1W
Doležalová Lucie
5/5 131
20.K1W
Novosadová Kristina
5/6 119
21.K1W
Plachtová Alexandra
4/5 118
22.K1W
Kratochvílová Tereza
4/4 99
23.K1W
Dimovová Viktorie
3/3 99
24.K1W
Paďourová Klára
2/2 96
25.K1W
Vaňková Michaela
5/5 78
26.K1W
Kneblová Klára
5/5 76
27.K1W
Mašínová Marie
2/2 75
28.K1W
Bočánková Jana
5/6 67
29.K1W
Báčová Michaela
6/7 65
30.K1W
Tykalová Jana
4/4 60
31.K1W
Retková Marie
6/7 58
32.K1W
Doležalová Bára
5/5 46
33.K1W
Kleinová Štěpánka
5/5 41
34.K1W
Hansgutová Monika
5/5 39
35.K1W
Najmanová Kateřina
5/5 33
36.K1W
Kloboučková Ivana
2/2 27
37.K1W
Janů Veronika
3/3 15
38.K1W
Bundová Simona
2/2 14
39.K1W
Štěpánková Petra
2/2 13
40.K1W
Lacinová Leona
1/1 11
41.K1W
Štibrányi Kateřina
1/1 10
42.K1W
Zedníčková Michaela
3/3 9
43.K1W
Brotánková Petra
1/1 4
44.K1W
Šampalíková Klára
1/1 3
 K1W
Dobešová Eva
1/1 0
 K1W
Velešíková Petra
1/1 0
 K1W
Vojtěchová Barbora
1/1 0
 K1W
Veverková Zdenka
1/1 0
 K1W
Polesná Jitka
1/1 0
 K1W
Mádrová Amálie
1/1 0
 K1W
Střechová Ela
1/1 0
 K1W
Plášilová Anežka
1/1 0
Sjezd: Oblastní žebříček Čechy
 C1M
OŠTRBENK MAJ
2/2 0
 C1M
PASSERNIG LOUIS
4/4 0
 C1M
HELLE MAXIME
3/3 0
 C1M
CADET Guillaume
4/4 0
 C1M
FERRION Charles
4/4 0
 C1M
SAVIČ Sara
2/2 0
1.C1M
Rolenc Ondřej
5/17 690
2.C1M
Slanina Vladimír
5/9 675
3.C1M
Novosad Lukáš
5/12 570
4.C1M
Suchánek Daniel
5/21 489
5.C1M
Haleš Antonín
5/9 463
6.C1M
Skořepa Vojtěch
5/10 450
7.C1M
Švadlena Václav
5/14 420
8.C1M
Novák Martin
5/11 417
9.C1M
Klíma Vojtěch
5/12 374
10.C1M
Šťastný Jan
5/17 317
11.C1M
Pischek Jan
5/6 282
12.C1M
Beier Matouš
5/10 217
13.C1M
Ruffer Matěj
5/10 158
14.C1M
Šilar Jakub
5/11 119
15.C1M
Urban Daniel
5/5 108
16.C1M
Janů Filip
5/11 92
17.C1M
Tatíček Miroslav
5/5 90
18.C1M
Nachtigal Richard
5/7 88
19.C1M
Rašner Karel
5/6 88
20.C1M
Kratochvíl Martin
5/7 76
21.C1M
Salaj František
5/10 73
22.C1M
Mareš Jakub
5/16 69
23.C1M
Hendrych Tomáš
5/7 52
24.C1M
Šmoldas Michal
5/10 49
25.C1M
Vejnar Samuel
5/14 48
26.C1M
Švéda Daniel
3/3 48
27.C1M
Fencl Jáchym
5/8 47
28.C1M
Slanina Vladimír
4/4 40
29.C1M
Smilek Jiří
5/5 38
30.C1M
Veselý Ondřej
5/9 34
31.C1M
Šmakal Petr
5/10 34
32.C1M
Šťastný Matěj
5/14 33
33.C1M
Uncajtík Lukáš
2/2 31
34.C1M
Míl Jakub
5/6 27
35.C1M
Papula Jan
5/9 23
36.C1M
Kejklíček Tomáš
2/2 22
37.C1M
Jelínek Šimon
3/3 21
38.C1M
Šťastný Filip
3/3 19
39.C1M
Urban Michal
2/2 18
40.C1M
Plášil Hynek
5/7 17
41.C1M
Vodák Norbert
5/8 16
42.C1M
Hajský Stanislav
1/1 15
43.C1M
Míka Hynek
2/2 14
44.C1M
Novák Matyáš
4/4 13
45.C1M
Cinko Radek
2/2 11
46.C1M
Vondraček Lukáš
5/5 9
47.C1M
Koblížek Daniel
1/1 8
48.C1M
Kratochvíl Lukáš
5/7 7
49.C1M
Háša Michal
4/4 6
50.C1M
Zrzavý Jakub
5/9 5
51.C1M
Střílka Richard
2/2 5
52.C1M
Linhart Matyáš
1/1 4
53.C1M
Kotek Miloš
4/4 4
54.C1M
Zemen Tomáš
1/1 4
55.C1M
Jenček Michal
2/2 3
56.C1M
Makarov Lukáš
1/1 3
57.C1M
Mornštejn Roman
2/2 2
58.C1M
Kotěra Matouš
2/2 2
59.C1M
Novotný Adam
1/1 2
60.C1M
Školoudík Václav
2/2 2
61.C1M
Vitoul Tomáš
5/6 2
62.C1M
Bolech Jakub
1/1 2
63.C1M
Řehoř Jonáš
2/2 2
64.C1M
Hric Ondřej
2/2 2
65.C1M
Kašpar Lukáš
2/2 1
66.C1M
Svatoš Ondřej
2/2 1
67.C1M
Kolihová Hana
1/1 1
68.C1M
Retek Václav
2/2 1
69.C1M
Míl Pavel
4/4 1
 C1M
Čermák Jan
2/2 0
 C1M
Bareš Vojtěch
1/1 0
 C1M
Konvalinka Ondřej
1/1 0
 C1M
Konvalinka Jindřich
1/1 0
 C1M
Válek Michal
3/3 0
 C1M
Kubeš Vladimír
3/3 0
 C1M
Moláček Petr
4/4 0
 C1M
Rygel Marek
5/9 0
 C1M
Pavlík Radek
5/10 0
 C1M
Nekvinda Ivo
1/1 0
 C1M
Voral David
2/2 0
 C1M
Lejsek Bruno
2/2 0
 C1M
Kristek Václav
5/7 0
 C1M
Režňák Ladislav
5/5 0
 C1M
Šrámek Michal
1/1 0
 C1M
Hořínek Jaroslav
5/5 0
 C1M
Šotola Karel
5/5 0
 C1M
Walter Jakub
1/1 0
 C1M
Lisický David
1/1 0
 C1M
Halberštát Jakub
1/1 0
 C1M
Grombíř Konstantin
1/1 0
 C1M
Geprt David
5/6 0
 C1M
Reichl Jakub
1/1 0
 C1M
Outrata Jindřich
1/1 0
 C1M
Vorel Zdeněk
1/1 0
 C1M
Malý Vojtěch
2/2 0
 C1M
Retek Toman
2/2 0
 C1M
Skalický Aleš
1/1 0
 C1M
Nedvídek František
4/4 0
 C1M
Ulitzka Oliver
2/2 0
 C1W
BEZIAT MARGOT
2/2 0
 C1W
LAZAREVIČ OLJA
2/2 0
 C1W
LERICHE Cyprien
1/1 0
 C1W
RAGUENES Helene
4/4 0
 C1W
BEZIAT Margaux
2/2 0
 C1W
MAEVE Martin
4/4 0
 C1W
LERICHE Cyprien
1/1 0
1.C1W
Paloudová Karolína
5/9 217
2.C1W
Paloudová Anežka
5/8 192
3.C1W
Satková Gabriela
4/4 155
4.C1W
Kneblová Tereza
5/6 123
5.C1W
Kratochvílová Tereza
5/8 107
6.C1W
Satková Martina
4/4 96
7.C1W
Novosadová Kristina
5/8 94
8.C1W
Štěpánková Petra
5/9 91
9.C1W
Kneblová Klára
5/7 75
10.C1W
Němcová Marie
5/10 67
11.C1W
Dziadková Zuzana
5/10 59
12.C1W
Kolihová Hana
3/3 40
13.C1W
Plachtová Alexandra
5/7 40
14.C1W
Košíková Denisa
5/7 39
15.C1W
Retková Anna
2/2 27
16.C1W
Doležalová Lucie
5/7 24
17.C1W
Janů Veronika
2/2 13
18.C1W
Doležalová Bára
3/3 12
19.C1W
Báčová Michaela
4/4 11
20.C1W
Bočánková Jana
3/3 11
21.C1W
Dobešová Eva
2/2 11
22.C1W
Střílková Jana
2/2 7
23.C1W
Retková Marie
2/2 6
24.C1W
Zedníčková Michaela
1/1 3
25.C1W
Bundová Simona
1/1 2
26.C1W
Novosadová Eliška
2/2 2
27.C1W
Drášilová Karolína
1/1 1
28.C1W
Bayerová Barbora
2/2 1
29.C1W
Matějíčková Anežka
2/2 1
30.C1W
Vrbová Marie
2/2 1
 C1W
Horová Klára
1/1 0
 C1W
Kotěrová Terezka
1/1 0
 C1W
Hrdá Kateřina
1/1 0
 C1W
Ducháčová Klára
1/1 0
 C1W
Vorlová Darina
1/1 0
 C1W
Malá Magdaléna
2/2 0
 C1W
Stloukalová Aneta
2/2 0
 C1W
Kratochvílová Adéla
2/2 0
 C1W
Střechová Ela
2/2 0
 K1M
Dawson Michael
2/2 0
 K1M
Debeljak Vid
2/2 0
 K1M
Ostrbenk Vid
2/2 0
 K1M
FRANČEŠKIN Maks
4/4 0
 K1M
FAGET MARCEAU
4/4 0
 K1M
CARREAUD ANTOINE
4/4 0
 K1M
GODEL ROBIN
4/4 0
 K1M
SPASIK LJUBOMIR
2/2 0
 K1M
PERANOVIČ OGNJEN
2/2 0
 K1M
FIRM Matic
2/2 0
 K1M
LERICHE Cyprien
4/4 0
 K1M
HELY Bruno
4/4 0
 K1M
LAGUETTE Louis
4/4 0
 K1M
BARONE Lucas
4/4 0
 K1M
LUNEL Guillaume
4/4 0
 K1M
VEIZOVIC Matija
2/2 0
 K1M
BRODICKY Stephan
2/2 0
 K1M
JOVIC Marko
2/2 0
 K1M
CAILLARD Clement
4/4 0
 K1M
AIXNER Lucas
2/2 0
 K1M
GUYOT Simon
2/2 0
 K1M
ČOVIČ Vidjak
2/2 0
 K1M
HOSTENS Quentin
2/2 0
 K1M
DANDEN Jack
2/2 0
 K1M
BUCHTER Finn
2/2 0
 K1M
GUYOT SIMEN
1/1 0
1.K1M
Zapletal Mikuláš
5/14 992
2.K1M
Zapletal Vojtěch
5/12 913
3.K1M
Koblížek Daniel
5/18 912
4.K1M
Zieris Matyáš
5/11 770
5.K1M
Mrůzek Kamil
5/8 733
6.K1M
Kirchner David
5/15 701
7.K1M
Švagr Rostislav
5/13 619
8.K1M
Marek Aleš
5/9 618
9.K1M
Panzer Aleš
5/13 588
10.K1M
Šindelář Jan
5/10 585
11.K1M
Šindelář Pavel
5/16 574
12.K1M
Krč Ladislav
5/7 558
13.K1M
Jelínek Filip
5/7 535
14.K1M
Veniger Jan
5/18 527
15.K1M
Lacina Jakub
5/19 506
16.K1M
Novák Filip
5/13 497
17.K1M
Polívka Radek
5/7 486
18.K1M
Ondřich Václav
5/18 467
19.K1M
Krejza Filip
5/10 455
20.K1M
Smolka Ondřej
5/5 440
21.K1M
Odvárko Michael
5/5 403
22.K1M
Kyzlík Milan
5/7 390
23.K1M
Vaněk Matěj
5/14 332
24.K1M
Ivánek Roman
5/11 320
25.K1M
Matějíček Vojtěch
5/10 304
26.K1M
Bergmann Ondřej
5/11 244
27.K1M
Hezina Jiří
5/7 239
28.K1M
Cardoselli Tomáš
5/11 234
29.K1M
Olšák Matyáš
5/18 226
30.K1M
Báča Milan
5/13 222
31.K1M
Outrata Jindřich
5/10 213
32.K1M
Bergmann Bořivoj
5/11 212
33.K1M
Skalický Aleš
5/14 209
34.K1M
Nachtigal Jiří
5/10 205
35.K1M
Nedvěd Matěj
5/10 191
36.K1M
Hradec Matěj
5/11 188
37.K1M
Procházka Vojtěch
5/9 188
38.K1M
Hrabec Bohumil
5/13 172
39.K1M
Novák Matyáš
5/11 172
40.K1M
Hala Jiří
5/7 152
41.K1M
Cinko Radek
5/13 142
42.K1M
Rudorfer Martin
5/7 136
43.K1M
Vránek Jan
5/16 124
44.K1M
Gabrlík Tomáš
5/7 124
45.K1M
Uhlík František
4/4 122
46.K1M
Tykal Jiří
2/2 117
47.K1M
Hynek Pavel
5/12 115
48.K1M
Míka Hynek
5/7 114
49.K1M
Gábrlík Jakub
5/9 112
50.K1M
Bohatý Karel
4/4 112
51.K1M
Jiřík Matěj
5/17 101
52.K1M
Štibrányi David
5/11 98
53.K1M
Furiš Eduard
5/7 97
54.K1M
Viragh Tomáš
5/7 95
55.K1M
Vodrážka Matěj
5/7 91
56.K1M
Němec Radek
5/17 88
57.K1M
Beier Alva
5/13 84
58.K1M
Měchura Jiří
4/4 84
59.K1M
Pazourek Pavel
4/4 78
60.K1M
Pazourek Jan
5/5 78
61.K1M
Bernat Pavel
2/2 76
62.K1M
Sladovník Jakub
5/7 75
63.K1M
Holínek Svatopluk
2/2 74
64.K1M
Štybnar Vojtěch
5/5 73
65.K1M
Křišťan Martin
4/4 72
66.K1M
Brokeš Marek
2/2 71
67.K1M
Řehák Jiří
5/11 63
68.K1M
Rolenc Jakub
2/2 62
69.K1M
Hlobil Josef
2/2 62
70.K1M
Suchánek Daniel
2/2 60
71.K1M
Novotný Tomáš
4/4 55
72.K1M
Panzer Martin
5/9 53
73.K1M
Koudelka Tomáš
5/5 53
74.K1M
Zástěra Tomáš
1/1 53
75.K1M
Filipi Robert
5/11 51
76.K1M
Kruťa Kryštof
5/6 50
77.K1M
Bek Matyáš
3/3 49
78.K1M
Koudelka Samson
5/6 48
79.K1M
Mráka Jan
5/8 47
80.K1M
Florián Jindřich
2/2 47
81.K1M
Zvolánek Jan
4/4 42
82.K1M
Háša Michal
4/4 41
83.K1M
Mrázek Jakub
4/4 41
84.K1M
Svoboda Martin
2/2 40
85.K1M
Lacina Richard
4/4 40
86.K1M
Šotek Adam
5/7 37
87.K1M
Hanuš Jiří
4/4 37
88.K1M
Jaroš Michael
2/2 36
89.K1M
Pavlík Pavel
4/4 36
90.K1M
Jarolímek Otta
5/8 35
91.K1M
Sobotka Adam
2/2 35
92.K1M
Dziadek Marek
4/4 34
93.K1M
Kopeček Michal
5/7 31
94.K1M
Střecha Jan
5/5 30
95.K1M
Urban Jaroslav
5/7 29
96.K1M
Davídek Tomáš
1/1 29
97.K1M
Zrzavý Jakub
5/15 26
98.K1M
Míl Jakub
2/2 26
99.K1M
Walter David
5/8 25
100.K1M
Zeman Šimon
2/2 25
101.K1M
Pavlík Jiří
5/5 24
102.K1M
Retek Václav
2/2 24
103.K1M
Vrbata Jaroslav
2/2 21
104.K1M
Zvolánek Filip
4/4 20
105.K1M
Stratil Filip
3/3 19
106.K1M
Novák Václav
4/4 18
107.K1M
Nedvídek František
4/4 17
108.K1M
Kremla Jakub
5/7 16
109.K1M
Boček Zdeněk
1/1 16
110.K1M
Plášil Hynek
5/6 14
111.K1M
Babíček Šimon
1/1 14
112.K1M
Grossmann Zdeněk
5/5 14
113.K1M
Koudelka Tomáš
4/4 14
114.K1M
Retek Toman
2/2 14
115.K1M
Heřmanský Jan
2/2 13
116.K1M
Kresl Ladislav
1/1 12
117.K1M
Veniger Jiří
2/2 12
118.K1M
Slavík Daniel
4/4 12
119.K1M
Bureš Jan
4/4 11
120.K1M
Novotný Štěpán
5/6 11
121.K1M
Mára Michal
5/8 9
122.K1M
Kasper Jakub
5/7 9
123.K1M
Sklenář Jindřich
4/4 8
124.K1M
Válek Michal
4/4 8
125.K1M
Stehlík Alexander
2/2 8
126.K1M
Svoboda Ondřej
2/2 8
127.K1M
Doležal Filip
2/2 8
128.K1M
Pelikán Václav
5/6 7
129.K1M
Bareš Vojtěch
3/3 7
130.K1M
Volf Matěj
4/4 7
131.K1M
Dodal Jan
4/4 7
132.K1M
Střílka Richard
2/2 7
133.K1M
Novotný Petr
5/5 6
134.K1M
Čapek Vojtěch
4/4 6
135.K1M
Klišč Zdeněk
4/4 6
136.K1M
Marek Kryštof
2/2 5
137.K1M
Syrový Filip
5/7 4
138.K1M
Kašpar Lukáš
1/1 4
139.K1M
Hric Ondřej
2/2 4
140.K1M
Šťastný Matěj
1/1 4
141.K1M
Stolín Adam
1/1 3
142.K1M
Pomajbík Filip
2/2 3
143.K1M
Černík Jan
1/1 3
144.K1M
Čermák Jan
2/2 2
145.K1M
Jenček Michal
1/1 2
146.K1M
Linhart Matyáš
2/2 1
147.K1M
Makarov Lukáš
1/1 1
148.K1M
Kvapil Ondřej
5/5 1
149.K1M
Trefný Vojtěch
2/2 1
 K1M
Fencl Jáchym
1/1 0
 K1M
Konvalinka Ondřej
2/2 0
 K1M
Kotěra Matouš
1/1 0
 K1M
Konvalinka Jindřich
1/1 0
 K1M
Palouda Mikoláš
5/7 0
 K1M
Novák Matouš
4/4 0
 K1M
Veverka Čeněk
5/6 0
 K1M
Saip Ondřej
4/4 0
 K1M
Novák Matěj
4/4 0
 K1M
Hric Filip
5/9 0
 K1M
Satke Adam
5/9 0
 K1M
Slepica Karel
5/9 0
 K1M
Hála Richard
5/5 0
 K1M
Neubert Adam
5/9 0
 K1M
Knebel Robert
3/3 0
 K1M
Košík Michal
5/9 0
 K1M
Kratochvíl Petr
5/9 0
 K1M
Bolech Jakub
1/1 0
 K1M
Grombíř Konstantin
1/1 0
 K1M
Halberštát Jakub
1/1 0
 K1M
Zemen Tomáš
1/1 0
 K1M
Kotěra Vojtěch
1/1 0
 K1M
Smítka Petr
1/1 0
 K1M
Weiser Kryštof
3/3 0
 K1M
Kratochvíl Lukáš
1/1 0
 K1M
Novotný Adam
1/1 0
 K1M
Reichl Jakub
1/1 0
 K1M
Ruffer Jakub
2/2 0
 K1M
Pilař Vít
1/1 0
 K1M
Pilař Jan
1/1 0
 K1M
Vosmek Jáchym
4/4 0
 K1M
Pokorný Ctibor
1/1 0
 K1M
Šiška Ondřej
4/4 0
 K1M
Konečný Daniel
2/2 0
 K1M
Ligurský Ivo
4/4 0
 K1M
Plachý Vojtěch
2/2 0
 K1M
Martinka Antonín
4/4 0
 K1M
Nekvinda Ivo
1/1 0
 K1M
Lejsek Bruno
1/1 0
 K1M
Pozner Jakub
2/2 0
 K1M
Vrbata Štěpán
2/2 0
 K1M
Vorel Zdeněk
1/1 0
 K1M
Švagr Robin
2/2 0
 K1M
Beránek Tomáš
5/6 0
 K1M
Kutín Filip
2/2 0
 K1M
Havel Tomáš
2/2 0
 K1M
Kvíčala Matyáš
2/2 0
 K1M
Florián Heřman
2/2 0
 K1M
Novosad Jonáš
2/2 0
 K1M
Kozderka Pavel
2/2 0
 K1M
Procházka Jiří
2/2 0
 K1M
Berka Štěpán
2/2 0
 K1M
Suchý Matěj
1/1 0
 K1M
Kunc David
1/1 0
 K1M
Bohatý Oto
4/4 0
 K1M
Marek Pavel
5/7 0
 K1M
Marek Matyáš
4/4 0
 K1M
Ometák Jan
4/4 0
 K1M
Samek Petr
4/4 0
 K1M
Dvořák Tomáš
4/4 0
 K1M
Trávníček Jan
1/1 0
 K1W
DREIER VALENTINA
2/2 0
 K1W
HUSSON COLINE
4/4 0
 K1W
VALDENAIRE Mathylde
1/1 0
 K1W
VALDENAIRE Mathide
2/2 0
 K1W
JANČAR Živa
2/2 0
 K1W
ŠTEBLAJ Anna
2/2 0
 K1W
VINET Lise
3/3 0
 K1W
WILIAMS Courtney
2/2 0
1.K1W
Paloudová Karolína
5/16 451
2.K1W
Paloudová Anežka
5/13 422
3.K1W
Dvořáková Dominika
5/15 406
4.K1W
Satková Martina
5/7 380
5.K1W
Vaňková Klára
5/15 339
6.K1W
Bayerová Barbora
5/7 316
7.K1W
Kolihová Hana
5/18 288
8.K1W
Novosadová Kristina
5/17 283
9.K1W
Satková Gabriela
5/6 235
10.K1W
Kneblová Tereza
5/6 219
11.K1W
Dziadková Zuzana
5/11 163
12.K1W
Kratochvílová Tereza
5/15 161
13.K1W
Báčová Michaela
5/15 159
14.K1W
Němcová Marie
5/11 143
15.K1W
Dimovová Barbora
5/11 138
16.K1W
Košíková Denisa
5/10 127
17.K1W
Kneblová Klára
5/7 119
18.K1W
Doležalová Lucie
5/7 119
19.K1W
Retková Anna
5/9 107
20.K1W
Šampalíková Klára
5/11 102
21.K1W
Vaňková Michaela
5/8 97
22.K1W
Mádrová Amálie
5/11 94
23.K1W
Kloboučková Ivana
4/4 87
24.K1W
Lagnerová Jana
4/4 80
25.K1W
Štibrányi Kateřina
5/9 78
26.K1W
Bočánková Jana
5/17 77
27.K1W
Pospíšilová Jitka
5/5 75
28.K1W
Mašínová Marie
2/2 72
29.K1W
Štěpánková Petra
4/4 69
30.K1W
Zedníčková Michaela
5/15 65
31.K1W
Dimovová Viktorie
5/5 62
32.K1W
Dobešová Eva
3/3 59
33.K1W
Plachtová Alexandra
5/5 58
34.K1W
Kleinová Štěpánka
5/10 51
35.K1W
Lacinová Leona
5/5 46
36.K1W
Paďourová Klára
2/2 46
37.K1W
Doležalová Bára
5/7 43
38.K1W
Daňková Anna
2/2 39
39.K1W
Hansgutová Monika
5/7 34
40.K1W
Bundová Simona
5/9 32
41.K1W
Samková Olga
4/4 27
42.K1W
Retková Marie
5/9 26
43.K1W
Janů Veronika
5/5 20
44.K1W
Tykalová Jana
4/4 17
45.K1W
Novosadová Eliška
2/2 17
46.K1W
Brotánková Petra
5/5 16
47.K1W
Konvalinková Irena
5/7 16
48.K1W
Plášilová Anežka
5/5 14
49.K1W
Matějíčková Anežka
2/2 13
50.K1W
Vojtěchová Barbora
3/3 12
51.K1W
Sadílková Lucie
4/4 9
52.K1W
Kuskevych Anastasia
2/2 9
53.K1W
Mrázková Klára
2/2 8
54.K1W
Střílková Jana
2/2 7
55.K1W
Dopitová Daniela
2/2 6
56.K1W
Vrbová Marie
2/2 6
57.K1W
Mílová Terezie
4/4 6
58.K1W
Kliščová Barbora
4/4 6
59.K1W
Polesná Jitka
1/1 3
60.K1W
Žďárská Laura
5/5 3
61.K1W
Šindelářová Tereza
3/3 2
62.K1W
Novotná Mariána
2/2 2
63.K1W
Nová Eliška
3/3 2
64.K1W
Veverková Zdenka
1/1 2
65.K1W
Bauerová Markéta
1/1 2
66.K1W
Zelenková Barbora
4/4 2
67.K1W
Hrdá Kateřina
2/2 1
68.K1W
Škardová Barbora
4/4 1
69.K1W
Landsmanová Lucie
3/3 1
70.K1W
Nekvindová Anna
3/3 1
71.K1W
Kučerová Veronika
1/1 1
72.K1W
Veselá Veronika
2/2 1
73.K1W
Stloukalová Aneta
2/2 1
 K1W
Heková Natálie
2/2 0
 K1W
Drášilová Karolína
1/1 0
 K1W
Kotěrová Terezka
1/1 0
 K1W
Ducháčová Klára
1/1 0
 K1W
Hricová Klára
5/9 0
 K1W
Bílovská Gabriela
5/9 0
 K1W
Školoudíková Hana
2/2 0
 K1W
Velešíková Petra
1/1 0
 K1W
Najmanová Kateřina
5/5 0
 K1W
Halašková Petra
5/7 0
 K1W
Střechová Ela
3/3 0
 K1W
Šafaříková Alena
3/3 0
 K1W
Čapáková Eliška
4/4 0
 K1W
Poznerová Magdaléna
2/2 0
 K1W
Vorlová Darina
1/1 0
 K1W
Kratochvílová Adéla
2/2 0
 K1W
Milotová Dora
2/2 0
 K1W
Malá Magdaléna
2/2 0
 K1W
Haviárová Zuzana
4/4 0
Sjezd: Oblastní žebříček Morava
 C1M
OŠTRBENK MAJ
2/2 0
 C1M
PASSERNIG LOUIS
4/4 0
 C1M
HELLE MAXIME
3/3 0
 C1M
CADET Guillaume
4/4 0
 C1M
FERRION Charles
4/4 0
 C1M
SAVIČ Sara
2/2 0
1.C1M
Kristek Václav
5/13 383
2.C1M
Šmoldas Michal
5/13 366
3.C1M
Rygel Marek
5/15 359
4.C1M
Janů Filip
5/17 242
5.C1M
Veselý Petr
5/10 193
6.C1M
Rolenc Ondřej
5/13 185
7.C1M
Suchánek Daniel
5/17 177
8.C1M
Šotola Karel
5/9 145
9.C1M
Kratochvíl Martin
5/5 127
10.C1M
Hendrych Tomáš
5/11 109
11.C1M
Rašner Karel
5/8 105
12.C1M
Salaj František
5/15 80
13.C1M
Hořínek Jaroslav
5/5 80
14.C1M
Rubint Martin
4/4 79
15.C1M
Nachtigal Richard
5/9 67
16.C1M
Pavlík Radek
5/11 65
17.C1M
Urban Daniel
3/3 60
18.C1M
Švéda Daniel
5/5 53
19.C1M
Walter Jakub
5/9 51
20.C1M
Lisický David
1/1 50
21.C1M
Břečka Jan
5/10 48
22.C1M
Šilar Jakub
5/9 44
23.C1M
Režňák Ladislav
5/9 31
24.C1M
Papula Jan
5/10 22
25.C1M
Šmakal Petr
5/15 21
26.C1M
Geprt David
5/12 12
27.C1M
Vodák Norbert
5/13 9
28.C1M
Matula Zdeněk
2/2 8
29.C1M
Kratochvíl Lukáš
5/5 7
30.C1M
Ulitzka Oliver
2/2 5
31.C1M
Smilek Jiří
3/3 3
32.C1M
Malý Vojtěch
5/8 1
 C1M
Kosík Dan
5/8 0
 C1M
Střílka Richard
4/4 0
 C1M
Haleš Antonín
5/5 0
 C1M
Slanina Vladimír
5/9 0
 C1M
Skořepa Vojtěch
5/9 0
 C1M
Švadlena Václav
5/9 0
 C1M
Novák Martin
5/7 0
 C1M
Pischek Jan
5/6 0
 C1M
Klíma Vojtěch
5/9 0
 C1M
Šťastný Jan
5/9 0
 C1M
Mareš Jakub
5/5 0
 C1M
Beier Matouš
5/7 0
 C1M
Hajský Stanislav
1/1 0
 C1M
Novosad Lukáš
5/7 0
 C1M
Šrámek Michal
1/1 0
 C1M
Vitoul Tomáš
3/3 0
 C1M
Plášil Hynek
3/3 0
 C1M
Šťastný Matěj
5/5 0
 C1M
Vejnar Samuel
3/3 0
 C1M
Ruffer Matěj
5/6 0
 C1M
Novák Matyáš
2/2 0
 C1M
Fencl Jáchym
2/2 0
 C1M
Jelínek Šimon
3/3 0
 C1M
Tatíček Miroslav
2/2 0
 C1M
Veselý Ondřej
2/2 0
 C1W
BEZIAT MARGOT
2/2 0
 C1W
LAZAREVIČ OLJA
2/2 0
 C1W
LERICHE Cyprien
1/1 0
 C1W
RAGUENES Helene
4/4 0
 C1W
BEZIAT Margaux
2/2 0
 C1W
MAEVE Martin
4/4 0
 C1W
LERICHE Cyprien
1/1 0
1.C1W
Němcová Marie
5/16 278
2.C1W
Satková Gabriela
5/6 214
3.C1W
Kneblová Tereza
4/4 188
4.C1W
Dziadková Zuzana
5/12 156
5.C1W
Štěpánková Petra
5/15 154
6.C1W
Kneblová Klára
5/5 80
7.C1W
Košíková Denisa
5/13 70
8.C1W
Doležalová Lucie
5/5 68
9.C1W
Plachtová Alexandra
5/11 42
10.C1W
Horová Klára
5/7 10
11.C1W
Doležalová Bára
1/1 1
 C1W
Střílková Jana
5/8 0
 C1W
Satková Martina
4/4 0
 C1W
Paloudová Anežka
5/8 0
 C1W
Báčová Michaela
3/3 0
 C1W
Novosadová Kristina
5/5 0
 C1W
Kratochvílová Tereza
5/5 0
 C1W
Paloudová Karolína
5/7 0
 C1W
Bayerová Barbora
2/2 0
 K1M
Dawson Michael
2/2 0
 K1M
Debeljak Vid
2/2 0
 K1M
Ostrbenk Vid
2/2 0
 K1M
FRANČEŠKIN Maks
4/4 0
 K1M
FAGET MARCEAU
4/4 0
 K1M
CARREAUD ANTOINE
4/4 0
 K1M
GODEL ROBIN
4/4 0
 K1M
SPASIK LJUBOMIR
2/2 0
 K1M
PERANOVIČ OGNJEN
2/2 0
 K1M
FIRM Matic
2/2 0
 K1M
LERICHE Cyprien
4/4 0
 K1M
HELY Bruno
4/4 0
 K1M
LAGUETTE Louis
4/4 0
 K1M
BARONE Lucas
4/4 0
 K1M
LUNEL Guillaume
4/4 0
 K1M
VEIZOVIC Matija
2/2 0
 K1M
BRODICKY Stephan
2/2 0
 K1M
JOVIC Marko
2/2 0
 K1M
CAILLARD Clement
4/4 0
 K1M
AIXNER Lucas
2/2 0
 K1M
GUYOT Simon
2/2 0
 K1M
ČOVIČ Vidjak
2/2 0
 K1M
HOSTENS Quentin
2/2 0
 K1M
DANDEN Jack
2/2 0
 K1M
BUCHTER Finn
2/2 0
 K1M
GUYOT SIMEN
1/1 0
1.K1M
Satke Adam
5/19 758
2.K1M
Slepica Karel
5/15 751
3.K1M
Hric Filip
5/13 734
4.K1M
Neubert Adam
5/17 550
5.K1M
Hála Richard
5/5 542
6.K1M
Ivánek Roman
5/17 528
7.K1M
Koblížek Daniel
5/17 493
8.K1M
Matějíček Vojtěch
5/14 459
9.K1M
Hradec Matěj
5/17 433
10.K1M
Košík Michal
5/19 412
11.K1M
Kratochvíl Petr
5/13 398
12.K1M
Knebel Robert
5/11 392
13.K1M
Bergmann Ondřej
5/19 357
14.K1M
Gabrlík Tomáš
5/13 280
15.K1M
Mrůzek Kamil
5/8 271
16.K1M
Veniger Jan
5/17 263
17.K1M
Zieris Matyáš
5/11 255
18.K1M
Novák Matyáš
5/17 243
19.K1M
Procházka Vojtěch
5/11 236
20.K1M
Bergmann Bořivoj
5/17 228
21.K1M
Švagr Rostislav
5/11 228
22.K1M
Zapletal Mikuláš
5/12 223
23.K1M
Hrabec Bohumil
5/13 222
24.K1M
Rudorfer Martin
5/7 212
25.K1M
Zapletal Vojtěch
5/12 207
26.K1M
Jelínek Filip
5/7 199
27.K1M
Martinka Antonín
5/6 198
28.K1M
Gábrlík Jakub
5/15 147
29.K1M
Ligurský Ivo
5/6 138
30.K1M
Hala Jiří
5/5 122
31.K1M
Kirchner David
5/13 119
32.K1M
Walter David
5/14 103
33.K1M
Štybnar Vojtěch
5/11 97
34.K1M
Bernat Pavel
5/10 87
35.K1M
Brokeš Marek
4/4 79
36.K1M
Krejza Filip
5/9 78
37.K1M
Rutar Martin
5/8 76
38.K1M
Šotek Adam
5/13 66
39.K1M
Mráka Jan
5/10 62
40.K1M
Šiška Ondřej
5/8 60
41.K1M
Dziadek Marek
5/12 58
42.K1M
Jaroš Michael
5/8 56
43.K1M
Mrázek Jakub
2/2 56
44.K1M
Urban Jaroslav
5/13 54
45.K1M
Štibrányi David
5/7 52
46.K1M
Kökörčin Matěj
5/8 47
47.K1M
Hric Ondřej
5/8 42
48.K1M
Babíček Šimon
4/4 38
49.K1M
Viragh Tomáš
4/4 36
50.K1M
Sobotka Adam
5/10 33
51.K1M
Stratil Michal
2/2 33
52.K1M
Střecha Jan
5/5 23
53.K1M
Pomajbík Filip
5/8 20
54.K1M
Strnad Ondřej
5/8 19
55.K1M
Plachý Vojtěch
2/2 17
56.K1M
Krejčíř Dominik
2/2 16
57.K1M
Svoboda Ondřej
5/8 12
58.K1M
Syslo Jiří
5/8 12
59.K1M
Heřmanský Jan
4/4 11
60.K1M
Konečný Daniel
2/2 7
61.K1M
Střílka Richard
4/4 5
62.K1M
Retek Václav
4/4 5
63.K1M
Zrzavý Jakub
5/11 4
64.K1M
Weiser Kryštof
5/5 3
65.K1M
Kratochvíl Lukáš
1/1 3
66.K1M
Stratil Filip
5/5 2
 K1M
Beránek Tomáš
4/4 0
 K1M
Loun Matěj
4/4 0
 K1M
Retek Toman
4/4 0
 K1M
Marek Aleš
5/9 0
 K1M
Polívka Radek
5/7 0
 K1M
Kyzlík Milan
5/5 0
 K1M
Šindelář Pavel
5/9 0
 K1M
Nachtigal Jiří
5/6 0
 K1M
Filipi Robert
5/7 0
 K1M
Kruťa Kryštof
2/2 0
 K1M
Novák Filip
5/7 0
 K1M
Krč Ladislav
5/7 0
 K1M
Šindelář Jan
5/7 0
 K1M
Ondřich Václav
5/7 0
 K1M
Smítka Petr
1/1 0
 K1M
Jarolímek Otta
1/1 0
 K1M
Stehlík Alexander
1/1 0
 K1M
Panzer Martin
3/3 0
 K1M
Furiš Eduard
4/4 0
 K1M
Němec Radek
5/5 0
 K1M
Beier Alva
5/6 0
 K1M
Jiřík Matěj
5/5 0
 K1M
Vránek Jan
5/5 0
 K1M
Olšák Matyáš
5/7 0
 K1M
Vaněk Matěj
5/7 0
 K1M
Cardoselli Tomáš
5/5 0
 K1M
Báča Milan
5/5 0
 K1M
Davídek Tomáš
1/1 0
 K1M
Hezina Jiří
3/3 0
 K1M
Panzer Aleš
5/7 0
 K1M
Lacina Jakub
5/7 0
 K1M
Odvárko Michael
1/1 0
 K1M
Smolka Ondřej
5/5 0
 K1M
Nedvěd Matěj
4/4 0
 K1M
Skalický Aleš
4/4 0
 K1M
Plášil Hynek
2/2 0
 K1M
Cinko Radek
4/4 0
 K1M
Outrata Jindřich
2/2 0
 K1M
Řehák Jiří
2/2 0
 K1M
Tykal Jiří
2/2 0
 K1W
DREIER VALENTINA
2/2 0
 K1W
HUSSON COLINE
4/4 0
 K1W
VALDENAIRE Mathylde
1/1 0
 K1W
VALDENAIRE Mathide
2/2 0
 K1W
JANČAR Živa
2/2 0
 K1W
ŠTEBLAJ Anna
2/2 0
 K1W
VINET Lise
3/3 0
 K1W
WILIAMS Courtney
2/2 0
1.K1W
Dimovová Barbora
5/17 592
2.K1W
Hricová Klára
5/17 585
3.K1W
Němcová Marie
5/19 454
4.K1W
Satková Gabriela
5/10 412
5.K1W
Dziadková Zuzana
5/15 396
6.K1W
Čapáková Eliška
5/6 355
7.K1W
Halašková Petra
5/11 325
8.K1W
Kneblová Tereza
4/4 323
9.K1W
Retková Anna
5/15 307
10.K1W
Doležalová Lucie
5/5 281
11.K1W
Dimovová Viktorie
5/7 277
12.K1W
Bílovská Gabriela
5/13 273
13.K1W
Košíková Denisa
5/16 226
14.K1W
Vaňková Michaela
5/13 210
15.K1W
Kneblová Klára
5/5 180
16.K1W
Plachtová Alexandra
5/9 151
17.K1W
Najmanová Kateřina
5/13 129
18.K1W
Retková Marie
5/15 121
19.K1W
Dvořáková Dominika
5/13 118
20.K1W
Doležalová Bára
5/9 105
21.K1W
Báčová Michaela
5/11 95
22.K1W
Kloboučková Ivana
2/2 84
23.K1W
Hansgutová Monika
5/13 79
24.K1W
Daňková Anna
4/4 74
25.K1W
Satková Martina
5/7 72
26.K1W
Janů Veronika
5/11 60
27.K1W
Štibrányi Kateřina
5/5 47
28.K1W
Novosadová Eliška
5/8 40
29.K1W
Dopitová Daniela
5/8 32
30.K1W
Střílková Jana
4/4 26
31.K1W
Matějíčková Anežka
5/10 23
32.K1W
Zedníčková Michaela
5/11 23
33.K1W
Rutarová Kateřina
5/8 21
34.K1W
Střechová Ela
5/5 17
35.K1W
Procházková Pavla
2/2 16
36.K1W
Dobešová Eva
3/3 15
37.K1W
Vojtěchová Barbora
5/7 12
38.K1W
Jordánová Pavlína
2/2 8
39.K1W
Hřebíčková Hanna
5/8 3
40.K1W
Vrbová Marie
4/4 3
41.K1W
Štěpánková Petra
2/2 1
 K1W
Kuskevych Anastasia
5/6 0
 K1W
Malá Magdaléna
4/4 0
 K1W
Stloukalová Aneta
2/2 0
 K1W
Paloudová Anežka
5/9 0
 K1W
Paloudová Karolína
5/9 0
 K1W
Bayerová Barbora
5/7 0
 K1W
Vaňková Klára
5/9 0
 K1W
Velešíková Petra
1/1 0
 K1W
Veverková Zdenka
1/1 0
 K1W
Polesná Jitka
1/1 0
 K1W
Mádrová Amálie
1/1 0
 K1W
Šampalíková Klára
1/1 0
 K1W
Brotánková Petra
1/1 0
 K1W
Kleinová Štěpánka
5/5 0
 K1W
Bočánková Jana
5/6 0
 K1W
Lacinová Leona
1/1 0
 K1W
Kratochvílová Tereza
4/4 0
 K1W
Novosadová Kristina
5/6 0
 K1W
Kolihová Hana
5/7 0
 K1W
Plášilová Anežka
1/1 0
 K1W
Tykalová Jana
4/4 0
 K1W
Paďourová Klára
2/2 0
 K1W
Mašínová Marie
2/2 0
 K1W
Bundová Simona
2/2 0

rok 2017

Slalom: Žebříček Český Pohár
1.C1M
Rohan Lukáš
6/8 417
2.C1M
Chaloupka Václav
6/8 395
3.C1M
Jáně Michal
6/8 365
4.C1M
Gebas Vítězslav
6/8 344
5.C1M
Lhota Matyáš
6/8 331
6.C1M
Rak Tomáš
6/8 311
7.C1M
Říha Martin
6/8 280
8.C1M
Jordán František
6/8 280
9.C1M
Heger Vojtěch
6/8 274
10.C1M
Větrovský Jan
6/8 264
11.C1M
Ježek Stanislav
6/6 247
12.C1M
Mašek Jan
6/8 215
13.C1M
Lerch Adam
6/6 203
14.C1M
Kuna Václav
6/8 198
15.C1M
Havlíček Jan
6/8 192
16.C1M
Heger Tomáš
6/8 191
17.C1M
Příhoda Matouš
6/8 191
18.C1M
Busta Jan
4/4 168
19.C1M
Karásek Petr
6/8 166
20.C1M
Novotný Petr
6/8 128
21.C1M
Novotný Jan
6/8 127
22.C1M
Foukal Pavel
4/4 126
23.C1M
Kaminský Jan
6/8 111
24.C1M
Rašek Michal
6/8 100
25.C1M
Malý Vojtěch
6/8 100
26.C1M
Svoboda Adam
6/8 84
27.C1M
Wendl Denis
6/8 75
28.C1M
Bohatý Karel
6/6 73
29.C1M
Indruch Tomáš
6/8 64
30.C1M
Lerch Eduard
6/8 60
31.C1M
Pexa Jakub
6/8 48
32.C1M
Hrobský Milan
4/4 46
33.C1M
Lhota Kryštof
6/8 45
34.C1M
Král Adam
6/8 37
35.C1M
Urban Daniel
6/8 36
36.C1M
Kvapil Martin
4/4 27
37.C1M
Kučera Tomáš
6/8 25
38.C1M
Kratochvíl Martin
6/6 23
39.C1M
Janů Filip
6/8 17
40.C1M
Fiala Jakub
6/8 17
41.C1M
Mrůzek Jakub
6/6 17
42.C1M
Říha Matyáš
6/8 14
43.C1M
Ulitzka Oliver
6/8 4
 C1M
Fusek Radomír
2/2 0
 C1M
Pešek Michal
2/2 0
 C1M
Koláček Petr
2/2 0
 C1M
Příhoda Lukáš
2/2 0
 C1M
Cuc Michal
2/2 0
 C1M
Weber Oldřich
2/2 0
 C1M
Leskovjan Martin
2/2 0
 C1M
Buchtel Martin
2/2 0
 C1M
Kratochvíl Lukáš
2/2 0
 C1M
Gürtler Adam
2/2 0
 C1M
Urban Michal
2/2 0
 C1M
Kopička Ondřej
2/2 0
 C1M
Hauck Marek
2/2 0
 C1M
Přikryl Matěj
2/2 0
 C1M
Stanovský Vojtěch
2/2 0
 C1M
Beier Matouš
2/2 0
 C1M
Svítil Vladan
2/2 0
 C1M
Vácha Viktor
2/2 0
 C1M
Jícha Dušan
2/2 0
 C1M
Habich Bohumil
1/1 0
1.C1W
Fišerová Tereza
6/8 443
2.C1W
Jančová Monika
6/8 383
3.C1W
Satková Gabriela
6/8 375
4.C1W
Satková Martina
6/8 364
5.C1W
Říhová Eva
6/8 362
6.C1W
Matulková Jana
6/8 333
7.C1W
Kneblová Tereza
6/8 307
8.C1W
Němcová Marie
6/8 261
9.C1W
Vrbová Alexandra
6/8 253
10.C1W
Kloboučková Ivana
6/8 223
11.C1W
Doležalová Lucie
6/8 209
12.C1W
Košárková Barbora
6/6 192
13.C1W
Kneblová Klára
4/4 141
14.C1W
Králová Adéla
4/4 133
15.C1W
Havlíčková Kateřina
2/2 112
16.C1W
Přikrylová Ema
4/4 108
17.C1W
Dvořáková Dominika
2/2 75
 C1W
Heinzová Bára
4/4 0
 C1W
Paloudová Anežka
2/2 0
 C1W
Dziadková Zuzana
2/2 0
1.K1M
Přindiš Vít
6/8 411
2.K1M
Tunka Ondřej
6/8 410
3.K1M
Prskavec Jiří
6/8 403
4.K1M
Hradilek Vavřinec
6/8 346
5.K1M
Cvikl Ondřej
6/8 324
6.K1M
Ornst Zdeněk
6/8 303
7.K1M
Hilgert Luboš
6/8 301
8.K1M
Zima Tomáš
6/8 265
9.K1M
Matějka Michael
6/8 259
10.K1M
Maikranz Alexandr
6/8 232
11.K1M
Buchtel Martin
6/8 219
12.K1M
Kubričan Lukáš
6/6 216
13.K1M
Krejčí Jakub
6/8 198
14.K1M
Petřík Matouš
6/8 193
15.K1M
Bárta Jan
6/8 190
16.K1M
Žížala Josef
6/8 174
17.K1M
Vašina Jiří
6/8 156
18.K1M
Mrázek Jan
6/8 141
19.K1M
Buchtel Michal
4/4 134
20.K1M
Bílý Petr
6/8 131
21.K1M
Košík Michal
6/8 126
22.K1M
Zajíc Ondřej
6/6 126
23.K1M
Kořínek Vilém
6/8 120
24.K1M
Pechlát Hynek
6/8 111
25.K1M
Binčík Petr
6/8 108
26.K1M
Chmátal Petr
6/8 104
27.K1M
Maslaňák Tomáš
6/6 100
28.K1M
Abraham Tomáš
6/8 84
29.K1M
Kabrhel Václav
6/6 70
30.K1M
Zeman Vojtěch
6/8 53
31.K1M
Pohanka Vít
6/8 53
32.K1M
Žák Jiří
6/6 47
33.K1M
Špalek Matěj
6/8 45
34.K1M
Zapletal Mikuláš
6/8 43
35.K1M
Zvolánek Jan
6/6 42
36.K1M
Stránský Dominik
6/8 41
37.K1M
Zapletal Vojtěch
6/8 40
38.K1M
Dupal Jiří
4/4 38
39.K1M
Petříček Vojtěch
6/6 32
40.K1M
Potužák Jan
6/8 32
41.K1M
Cubr Filip
6/8 18
42.K1M
Beran Václav
6/8 15
43.K1M
Raška Jan
6/8 6
 K1M
Raška Tomáš
6/8 0
 K1M
Vácha Ondřej
2/2 0
 K1M
Filipi Robert
2/2 0
 K1M
Satke Adam
2/2 0
 K1M
Vejvoda Vojtěch
2/2 0
 K1M
Vaněk Matěj
2/2 0
 K1M
Majer Kryštof
2/2 0
 K1M
Bergmann Bořivoj
2/2 0
 K1M
Bergmann Ondřej
2/2 0
 K1M
Kratochvíl Martin
2/2 0
 K1M
Tesař Vojtěch
2/2 0
 K1M
Urban Michal
2/2 0
 K1M
Hala Jiří
2/2 0
 K1M
Tichý Štěpán
2/2 0
 K1M
Kirchner David
2/2 0
 K1M
Rouča Samuel
2/2 0
 K1M
Prell Pavel
2/2 0
 K1M
Král Adam
2/2 0
 K1M
Frencl Josef
2/2 0
 K1M
Mulač Viktor
2/2 0
 K1M
Voves Ladislav
2/2 0
 K1M
Řejha Jiří
2/2 0
 K1M
Kulhánek Jan
2/2 0
 K1M
Mrůzek David
2/2 0
 K1M
Macášek Tomáš
2/2 0
 K1M
Vrublovský Jan
2/2 0
 K1M
Houska Jan
2/2 0
 K1M
Šupolík Luboš
2/2 0
 K1M
Matějíček Vojtěch
2/2 0
 K1M
Venc Štěpán
2/2 0
 K1M
Semerád Adam
2/2 0
 K1M
Šorel Martin
2/2 0
 K1M
Lásko Jan
2/2 0
 K1M
Rezek Tomáš
2/2 0
 K1M
Procházka Josef
2/2 0
 K1M
Jančar Filip
2/2 0
 K1M
Mrázek Jakub
2/2 0
 K1M
Stanovský Jakub
2/2 0
 K1M
Neugebauer Roman
2/2 0
 K1M
Veverka Lukáš
2/2 0
 K1M
Boček Zdeněk
2/2 0
 K1M
Šupolík Pavel
2/2 0
 K1M
Hošek Ondřej
2/2 0
 K1M
Beneš Jindřich
2/2 0
 K1M
Bouzek Filip
2/2 0
 K1M
Šedivý Jakub
2/2 0
 K1M
Holínek Svatopluk
2/2 0
 K1M
Kudrna Josef
2/2 0
 K1M
Pípal Zbyněk
2/2 0
 K1M
Táborský Jan
2/2 0
 K1M
Ivánek Roman
2/2 0
 K1M
Novák Matyáš
2/2 0
 K1M
Capalini Daniel
2/2 0
 K1M
Weisl Martin
2/2 0
 K1M
Kratochvíl Lukáš
2/2 0
 K1M
Kruťa Kryštof
2/2 0
 K1M
Duřt Vojtěch
2/2 0
 K1M
Stránský Daniel
2/2 0
 K1M
Blahník Miroslav
2/2 0
 K1M
Mráka Jan
2/2 0
 K1M
Horal Vojtěch
2/2 0
 K1M
Řezník Vít
2/2 0
 K1M
Gabrlík Tomáš
2/2 0
 K1M
Pavlík Pavel
2/2 0
1.K1W
Kudějová Kateřina
6/8 429
2.K1W
Galušková Karolína
6/8 379
3.K1W
Hilgertová Amálie
6/8 367
4.K1W
Vojtová Veronika
6/8 357
5.K1W
Hilgertová Štěpánka
6/6 314
6.K1W
Valíková Barbora
6/8 311
7.K1W
Fišerová Tereza
6/8 309
8.K1W
Galušková Antonie
6/8 294
9.K1W
Foltysová Sabina
6/8 281
10.K1W
Dušková Kateřina
6/8 254
11.K1W
Ornstová Eva
6/8 252
12.K1W
Satková Martina
6/8 248
13.K1W
Říhová Eva
6/8 219
14.K1W
Nesnídalová Lucie
6/8 216
15.K1W
Satková Gabriela
6/8 208
16.K1W
Beková Kateřina
6/8 168
17.K1W
Vrbová Alexandra
6/8 160
18.K1W
Neugebauerová Anna Marie
6/8 146
19.K1W
Dušková Michala
6/8 145
20.K1W
Kneblová Tereza
6/8 118
21.K1W
Koblencová Anna
6/8 117
22.K1W
Hricová Adéla
6/8 88
23.K1W
Němcová Marie
6/8 87
24.K1W
Dvořáková Dominika
6/8 80
25.K1W
Vaňková Klára
6/8 74
26.K1W
Kvapilová Gabriela
4/4 59
27.K1W
Zástěrová Pavlína
2/2 56
28.K1W
Zimová Marie
4/4 48
29.K1W
Kneblová Klára
4/4 43
30.K1W
Hricová Klára
2/2 38
31.K1W
Matulková Jana
2/2 38
32.K1W
Králová Adéla
4/4 25
 K1W
Keprtová Markéta
2/2 0
 K1W
Růžičková Kateřina
2/2 0
 K1W
Zýková Barbora
2/2 0
 K1W
Kloboučková Ivana
2/2 0
 K1W
Doležalová Lucie
2/2 0
 K1W
Karlíková Barbora
2/2 0
 K1W
Capalini Nicola
2/2 0
 K1W
Štěpánková Petra
2/2 0
 K1W
Beranová Hana
2/2 0
 K1W
Dziadková Zuzana
2/2 0
 K1W
Hrušková Klára
2/2 0
 K1W
Haucková Gabriela
2/2 0
 K1W
Zemanová Jana
2/2 0
 K1W
Košíková Denisa
2/2 0
 K1W
Heinzová Bára
2/2 0
Slalom: Žebříček Národní Kvalifikační Závody
~~~C1M
Jáně Michal
2/2 143
~~~C1M
Rak Tomáš
2/2 150
~~~C1M
Havlíček Jan
2/2 121
~~~C1M
Říha Martin
4/6 300
~~~C1M
Karásek Petr
4/5 265
~~~C1M
Gebas Vítězslav
2/2 143
~~~C1M
Mašek Jan
2/2 132
~~~C1M
Busta Jan
4/4 293
~~~C1M
Rohan Lukáš
4/4 300
~~~C1M
Jordán František
2/2 143
~~~C1M
Větrovský Jan
2/2 132
~~~C1M
Lerch Adam
4/4 197
~~~C1M
Heger Tomáš
4/6 300
~~~C1M
Kuna Václav
4/6 293
~~~C1M
Heger Vojtěch
4/6 300
~~~C1M
Lhota Matyáš
4/4 143
~~~C1M
Novotný Petr
4/6 258
~~~C1M
Chaloupka Václav
4/4 293
~~~C1M
Příhoda Matouš
4/4 196
 C1M
MACUS Ludovit
2/2 0
1.C1M
Kaminský Jan
4/6 273
2.C1M
Novotný Jan
4/6 238
3.C1M
Bohatý Karel
4/6 219
4.C1M
Wendl Denis
4/6 214
5.C1M
Lerch Eduard
4/6 210
6.C1M
Hrobský Milan
4/6 196
7.C1M
Kvapil Martin
4/6 194
8.C1M
Buchtel Martin
4/6 168
9.C1M
Cvikl Ondřej
4/4 147
10.C1M
Rašek Michal
4/4 142
11.C1M
Urban Daniel
4/6 134
12.C1M
Lhota Kryštof
4/6 133
13.C1M
Svoboda Adam
4/4 132
14.C1M
Foukal Pavel
2/2 132
15.C1M
Pexa Jakub
4/4 129
16.C1M
Indruch Tomáš
4/4 118
17.C1M
Pešek Michal
4/6 113
18.C1M
Král Adam
4/6 110
19.C1M
Kratochvíl Martin
4/6 102
20.C1M
Fiala Jakub
4/6 90
21.C1M
Malý Vojtěch
2/2 89
22.C1M
Příhoda Lukáš
4/6 88
23.C1M
Janů Filip
4/6 80
24.C1M
Mrůzek Jakub
4/4 73
25.C1M
Cuc Michal
4/4 73
26.C1M
Říha Matyáš
4/6 70
27.C1M
Weber Oldřich
4/4 68
28.C1M
Ulitzka Oliver
4/6 61
29.C1M
Stanovský Vojtěch
4/6 61
30.C1M
Koláček Petr
4/6 52
31.C1M
Urban Michal
4/6 52
32.C1M
Leskovjan Martin
2/2 46
33.C1M
Suchý Matěj
2/2 46
34.C1M
Přikryl Matěj
4/4 43
35.C1M
Habich Bohumil
3/3 36
36.C1M
Kučera Tomáš
4/4 32
37.C1M
Vaněk Jiří
2/2 31
38.C1M
Šrámek Michal
4/4 31
39.C1M
Gürtler Adam
4/6 31
40.C1M
Kopička Ondřej
4/6 29
41.C1M
Hauck Marek
4/6 22
42.C1M
Kratochvíl Lukáš
4/4 19
43.C1M
Rudorfer Martin
4/4 17
44.C1M
Beier Matouš
4/6 15
45.C1M
Novák Matyáš
2/2 7
46.C1M
Svítil Vladan
4/4 4
47.C1M
Martinka Tomáš
2/2 3
48.C1M
Filipi Robert
4/4 3
49.C1M
Šedivý Jan
2/2 3
50.C1M
Vaněk Matěj
2/2 1
51.C1M
Rašner Karel
2/2 1
 C1M
Vácha Viktor
2/2 0
 C1M
Jícha Dušan
2/2 0
 C1M
Pšenička Luděk
2/2 0
 C1M
Hartl Jakub
2/2 0
 C1M
Walter Jakub
2/2 0
 C1M
Pšenička Václav
2/2 0
 C1M
Míl Jakub
2/2 0
 C1M
Kuneš Daniel
2/2 0
 C1M
Wendl Samuel
2/2 0
 C1M
Suk Jakub
2/2 0
 C1M
Kočí Martin
2/2 0
~~~C1W
Jančová Monika
2/2 150
~~~C1W
Fišerová Tereza
2/2 150
~~~C1W
Matulková Jana
4/4 286
~~~C1W
Satková Martina
4/4 300
~~~C1W
Satková Gabriela
4/6 300
~~~C1W
Říhová Eva
4/6 293
~~~C1W
Vrbová Alexandra
4/6 279
~~~C1W
Němcová Marie
4/6 279
~~~C1W
Kneblová Tereza
4/6 300
1.C1W
Doležalová Lucie
4/6 235
2.C1W
Kneblová Klára
4/6 225
3.C1W
Dziadková Zuzana
4/6 225
4.C1W
Králová Adéla
4/6 219
5.C1W
Dvořáková Dominika
4/4 203
6.C1W
Kloboučková Ivana
4/6 202
7.C1W
Přikrylová Ema
4/4 175
8.C1W
Košárková Barbora
4/4 162
9.C1W
Havlíčková Kateřina
2/2 137
10.C1W
Košíková Denisa
4/4 113
11.C1W
Růžičková Kateřina
4/4 110
12.C1W
Heinzová Bára
4/4 77
13.C1W
Štěpánková Petra
2/2 72
14.C1W
Freislebenová Patricia
2/2 66
15.C1W
Vaňková Klára
2/2 60
16.C1W
Paloudová Anežka
2/2 57
 C1W
Fryšová Petra
2/2 0
 C1W
Hojdová Eliška
2/2 0
 C1W
Doležalová Bára
2/2 0
~~~K1M
Kubričan Lukáš
2/2 121
~~~K1M
Buchtel Michal
4/4 200
~~~K1M
Buchtel Martin
4/6 267
~~~K1M
Tunka Ondřej
2/2 150
~~~K1M
Cvikl Ondřej
4/6 300
~~~K1M
Přindiš Vít
2/2 150
~~~K1M
Bílý Petr
4/6 221
~~~K1M
Hilgert Luboš
4/4 253
~~~K1M
Hradilek Vavřinec
2/2 150
~~~K1M
Prskavec Jiří
2/2 75
~~~K1M
Ornst Zdeněk
2/2 137
~~~K1M
Petřík Matouš
4/4 147
~~~K1M
Mrázek Jan
2/2 57
~~~K1M
Matějka Michael
2/2 57
~~~K1M
Zima Tomáš
4/6 293
~~~K1M
Žížala Josef
4/6 253
~~~K1M
Bárta Jan
4/6 293
~~~K1M
Maikranz Alexandr
2/2 75
~~~K1M
Krejčí Jakub
4/6 255
~~~K1M
Vašina Jiří
4/4 235
 K1M
MUTTON Zack
2/2 0
 K1M
PETROVAJ Matúš
2/2 0
 K1M
BURAN Ilja
2/2 0
 K1M
GALOVIC Maximilian
2/2 0
 K1M
DERYDT Maxime
2/2 0
 K1M
DERYDT Nicholas
2/2 0
1.K1M
Kořínek Vilém
4/6 250
2.K1M
Zajíc Ondřej
4/4 225
3.K1M
Pohanka Vít
4/6 221
4.K1M
Košík Michal
4/6 219
5.K1M
Pechlát Hynek
4/6 216
6.K1M
Hošek Ondřej
4/4 201
7.K1M
Chmátal Petr
4/6 192
8.K1M
Maslaňák Tomáš
4/4 190
9.K1M
Špalek Matěj
4/6 169
10.K1M
Žák Jiří
4/6 163
11.K1M
Zapletal Vojtěch
4/6 150
12.K1M
Abraham Tomáš
4/6 150
13.K1M
Zeman Vojtěch
4/6 145
14.K1M
Stránský Dominik
4/6 140
15.K1M
Zapletal Mikuláš
4/6 137
16.K1M
Beneš Jindřich
4/4 132
17.K1M
Dupal Jiří
4/4 124
18.K1M
Binčík Petr
4/4 118
19.K1M
Zvolánek Jan
4/6 113
20.K1M
Cubr Filip
4/6 108
21.K1M
Tichý Štěpán
4/6 79
22.K1M
Macášek Tomáš
4/6 78
23.K1M
Prell Pavel
4/6 76
24.K1M
Raška Jan
4/6 75
25.K1M
Heger Vojtěch
4/4 75
26.K1M
Rohan Lukáš
2/2 73
27.K1M
Rouča Samuel
4/6 72
28.K1M
Potužák Jan
4/6 61
29.K1M
Řejha Jiří
4/6 59
30.K1M
Veverka Lukáš
4/6 58
31.K1M
Beran Václav
4/4 45
32.K1M
Kabrhel Václav
2/2 41
33.K1M
Raška Tomáš
4/6 34
34.K1M
Krč Ladislav
2/2 29
35.K1M
Procházka Josef
4/6 29
36.K1M
Mrůzek David
2/2 28
37.K1M
Ivánek Roman
4/6 26
38.K1M
Kulhánek Jan
4/6 26
39.K1M
Kyzlík Milan
4/4 25
40.K1M
Mulač Viktor
4/6 24
41.K1M
Šupolík Pavel
2/2 23
42.K1M
Rezek Tomáš
4/6 22
43.K1M
Hala Jiří
4/6 20
44.K1M
Matějíček Vojtěch
4/6 19
45.K1M
Petříček Vojtěch
2/2 18
46.K1M
Mrázek Jakub
4/6 17
47.K1M
Rubín Daniel
2/2 17
48.K1M
Šedivý Jakub
4/4 15
49.K1M
Bednárek Jan
2/2 13
50.K1M
Neugebauer Roman
4/6 10
51.K1M
Vrublovský Jan
2/2 10
52.K1M
Voves Ladislav
4/6 9
53.K1M
Tesař Vojtěch
4/6 8
54.K1M
Štercl Vít
4/4 6
55.K1M
Šorel Martin
4/6 6
56.K1M
Boček Zdeněk
2/2 6
57.K1M
Král Adam
4/6 5
58.K1M
Frencl Josef
4/6 5
59.K1M
Bouzek Filip
4/4 3
60.K1M
Vavrla Adam
4/4 3
61.K1M
Medřický Ludvík
2/2 2
62.K1M
Venc Štěpán
4/6 2
63.K1M
Hradec Matěj
4/4 1
64.K1M
Jančar Filip
4/4 1
 K1M
Kratochvíl Martin
4/6 0
 K1M
Gabrlík Tomáš
4/4 0
 K1M
Klement Maxim
4/4 0
 K1M
Vejvoda Vojtěch
4/6 0
 K1M
Bláha Petr
4/4 0
 K1M
Weisl Martin
4/6 0
 K1M
Rudorfer Martin
4/4 0
 K1M
Báča Milan
2/2 0
 K1M
Kirchner David
4/6 0
 K1M
Gotvald Robert
4/4 0
 K1M
Holínek Svatopluk
4/6 0
 K1M
Machuta Zdeněk
4/4 0
 K1M
Švejd Jakub
2/2 0
 K1M
Urban Michal
4/6 0
 K1M
Kratochvíl Lukáš
4/6 0
 K1M
Capalini Daniel
4/6 0
 K1M
Táborský Jan
4/6 0
 K1M
Majer Kryštof
4/4 0
 K1M
Filipi Robert
4/6 0
 K1M
Wallisch Vít
2/2 0
 K1M
Stanovský Jakub
4/6 0
 K1M
Bergmann Ondřej
4/6 0
 K1M
Novák Matyáš
4/6 0
 K1M
Semerád Adam
4/6 0
 K1M
Houska Jan
4/6 0
 K1M
Nesnídal Radek
4/4 0
 K1M
Pavlík Pavel
4/6 0
 K1M
Veselý František
2/2 0
 K1M
Hrňák Jáchym
4/4 0
 K1M
Bergmann Bořivoj
4/6 0
 K1M
Vaněk Matěj
4/6 0
 K1M
Ondruš Mikuláš
4/4 0
 K1M
Kysela David
4/4 0
 K1M
Rašner Karel
4/4 0
 K1M
Sahula Matěj
4/4 0
 K1M
Vácha Ondřej
4/6 0
 K1M
Furiš Eduard
4/4 0
 K1M
Bízek Marek
4/4 0
 K1M
Šulc Karel
2/2 0
 K1M
Korbelář David
4/4 0
 K1M
Jakl Vincent
4/4 0
 K1M
Urbánek Matyáš
4/4 0
 K1M
Semerád Jakub
4/4 0
 K1M
Mráka Jan
4/6 0
 K1M
Saal Štěpán
4/4 0
 K1M
Duřt Vojtěch
4/6 0
 K1M
Suk Jakub
4/4 0
 K1M
Řezník Vít
4/6 0
 K1M
Ondruš Mario
4/4 0
 K1M
Gürtler Adam
2/2 0
 K1M
Stránský Daniel
4/6 0
 K1M
Marek Kryštof
4/4 0
 K1M
Kruťa Kryštof
4/6 0
 K1M
Hezina Jiří
4/4 0
 K1M
Satke Adam
2/2 0
 K1M
Šupolík Luboš
4/4 0
 K1M
Lásko Jan
2/2 0
 K1M
Kudrna Josef
4/4 0
 K1M
Pípal Zbyněk
2/2 0
 K1M
Blahník Miroslav
2/2 0
 K1M
Horal Vojtěch
4/4 0
 K1M
Turner Karel
2/2 0
 K1M
Beneš Petr
2/2 0
 K1M
Rousek Martin
2/2 0
 K1M
Horák David
2/2 0
 K1M
Pšenička Luděk
2/2 0
 K1M
Trač Matyáš
2/2 0
 K1M
Pšenička Václav
2/2 0
 K1M
Míl Jakub
2/2 0
 K1M
Havránek Jakub
2/2 0
 K1M
Galuška Zdeněk
2/2 0
 K1M
Hric Ondřej
2/2 0
 K1M
Gábrlík Jakub
2/2 0
 K1M
Popelka Petr
2/2 0
 K1M
Beier Alva
2/2 0
 K1M
Zach Radovan
2/2 0
 K1M
Procházka Vojtěch
2/2 0
 K1M
Pátek Vítězslav
2/2 0
 K1M
Kovář Zbyněk
2/2 0
 K1M
Malý Filip
2/2 0
 K1M
Hajduch Jaroslav
2/2 0
~~~K1W
Valíková Barbora
2/2 143
~~~K1W
Vojtová Veronika
2/2 150
~~~K1W
Galušková Karolína
2/2 143
~~~K1W
Kudějová Kateřina
2/2 143
~~~K1W
Ornstová Eva
2/2 124
~~~K1W
Fišerová Tereza
2/2 88
~~~K1W
Foltysová Sabina
2/2 137
~~~K1W
Galušková Antonie
4/6 300
~~~K1W
Satková Martina
4/4 245
~~~K1W
Satková Gabriela
4/6 286
~~~K1W
Říhová Eva
4/4 234
~~~K1W
Hilgertová Amálie
2/2 143
~~~K1W
Dušková Kateřina
4/6 261
~~~K1W
Nesnídalová Lucie
4/6 261
1.K1W
Beková Kateřina
4/6 262
2.K1W
Neugebauerová Anna Marie
4/6 257
3.K1W
Vrbová Alexandra
4/6 227
4.K1W
Koblencová Anna
4/6 213
5.K1W
Dušková Michala
4/6 213
6.K1W
Kneblová Tereza
4/6 205
7.K1W
Dvořáková Dominika
4/6 154
8.K1W
Kloboučková Ivana
4/6 152
9.K1W
Karlíková Barbora
4/6 149
10.K1W
Kvapilová Gabriela
4/6 138
11.K1W
Matulková Jana
4/4 136
12.K1W
Doležalová Lucie
4/6 132
13.K1W
Němcová Marie
4/6 129
14.K1W
Zimová Marie
4/6 127
15.K1W
Kneblová Klára
4/6 122
16.K1W
Vaňková Klára
4/6 120
17.K1W
Beranová Hana
4/6 112
18.K1W
Capalini Nicola
4/6 111
19.K1W
Hricová Adéla
4/4 104
20.K1W
Zýková Barbora
4/6 79
21.K1W
Štěpánková Petra
4/6 75
22.K1W
Dziadková Zuzana
4/6 60
23.K1W
Zemanová Jana
4/6 57
24.K1W
Králová Adéla
4/4 57
25.K1W
Košíková Denisa
4/6 46
26.K1W
Keprtová Markéta
4/4 44
27.K1W
Machutová Iva
4/4 43
28.K1W
Kofroňová Zuzana
4/4 39
29.K1W
Heinzová Bára
4/4 34
30.K1W
Haucková Gabriela
4/6 34
31.K1W
Hrušková Klára
4/6 33
32.K1W
Růžičková Kateřina
4/6 32
33.K1W
Minárová Natálie
4/4 26
34.K1W
Doležalová Bára
4/4 24
35.K1W
Samková Olga
4/4 18
36.K1W
Janů Veronika
2/2 11
37.K1W
Štibrányi Kateřina
4/4 9
38.K1W
Báčová Michaela
2/2 9
39.K1W
Tesařová Hana
2/2 9
40.K1W
Součková Lucie
2/2 8
41.K1W
Žandová Věra
2/2 7
42.K1W
Retková Anna
4/4 5
43.K1W
Červenková Vanessa
2/2 4
44.K1W
Švehlová Kateřina
2/2 4
45.K1W
Hrdličková Sára
4/4 3
46.K1W
Rousková Martina
4/4 2
47.K1W
Doležalová Viktorie
4/4 1
 K1W
Freislebenová Patricia
4/4 0
 K1W
Houšková Kateřina
2/2 0
 K1W
Košárková Barbora
2/2 0
 K1W
Hojdová Eliška
2/2 0
 K1W
Kudělásková Monika
2/2 0
 K1W
Červenková Amélie
2/2 0
Slalom: Oblastní žebříček Čechy
 C1M
Linksted Peter
2/2 0
 C1M
Dieška Juraj
2/2 0
 C1M
LESKOV Jan
2/2 0
 C1M
HENRIE Alden
2/2 0
 C1M
DANÍK Ladislav
2/2 0
 C1M
ŠTAFFEN Dávid
2/2 0
 C1M
ĎURATNÝ Martin
2/2 0
 C1M
DANÍK Šimon
2/2 0
 C1M
KABIR Maxime
2/2 0
1.C1M
Rak Tomáš
5/8 674
2.C1M
Kuna Václav
5/12 672
3.C1M
Bohatý Karel
5/12 601
4.C1M
Kvapil Martin
5/14 591
5.C1M
Miller Jan
5/12 558
6.C1M
Prüher Jakub
5/11 553
7.C1M
Buchtel Martin
5/9 552
8.C1M
Větrovský Jiří
5/16 517
9.C1M
Pešta Jan
5/10 517
10.C1M
Stanovský Vojtěch
5/18 509
11.C1M
Král Adam
5/16 496
12.C1M
Jiras Marek
4/4 449
13.C1M
Pollert Jaroslav
4/4 443
14.C1M
Lhota Matyáš
4/4 433
15.C1M
Říha Matyáš
5/20 429
16.C1M
Říha Martin
5/6 426
17.C1M
Vaněk Jiří
5/14 425
18.C1M
Hauck Marek
5/26 423
19.C1M
Habich Bohumil
5/10 422
20.C1M
Suchý Matěj
4/4 420
21.C1M
Weber Oldřich
5/7 419
22.C1M
Nováček Michal
5/8 408
23.C1M
Indruch Tomáš
4/4 404
24.C1M
Kremr Patrik
4/4 402
25.C1M
Příhoda Matouš
5/6 401
26.C1M
Wendl Miloslav
5/8 395
27.C1M
Heger Vojtěch
4/4 387
28.C1M
Chod David
5/6 384
29.C1M
Pivoňka Zdeněk
5/6 378
30.C1M
Urban Daniel
4/4 368
31.C1M
Větrovský Tomáš
5/18 363
32.C1M
Pollert Jan
5/18 356
33.C1M
Novosad Lukáš
5/6 355
34.C1M
Keller Miloslav
5/12 353
35.C1M
Pohanka Vít
5/8 352
36.C1M
Jícha Dušan
5/26 352
37.C1M
Ježek Stanislav
4/4 347
38.C1M
Wendl Denis
5/6 346
39.C1M
Habich Karel
5/10 338
40.C1M
Větrovský Jan
4/4 333
41.C1M
Lacina Richard
5/10 326
42.C1M
Karásek Petr
2/2 314
43.C1M
Šedivý Vít
5/24 306
44.C1M
Prchlík Jiří
5/6 305
45.C1M
Vorel Zdeněk
5/8 299
46.C1M
Gürtler Adam
5/20 297
47.C1M
Busta Jan
4/4 297
48.C1M
Hojda Ladislav
5/12 288
49.C1M
Vácha Viktor
5/8 281
50.C1M
Koláček Petr
5/16 273
51.C1M
Leskovjan Martin
4/4 272
52.C1M
Mašek Jan
4/4 269
53.C1M
Blahník Miroslav
5/10 269
54.C1M
Beier Artur
5/8 264
55.C1M
Hojda Jakub
2/2 258
56.C1M
Rašner Martin
2/2 254
57.C1M
Heger Tomáš
2/2 253
58.C1M
Svítil Vladan
5/6 246
59.C1M
Havlíček Jan
2/2 241
60.C1M
Habich Tomáš
5/10 232
61.C1M
Kubeš Vladimír
5/22 227
62.C1M
Urban Michal
5/7 221
63.C1M
Beier Matouš
5/21 219
64.C1M
Gebas Vítězslav
4/4 209
65.C1M
Kaminský Jan
4/4 209
66.C1M
Rašner Karel
2/2 209
67.C1M
Krofta Dominik
5/14 207
68.C1M
Hák Jiří
5/16 206
69.C1M
Háša Michal
4/4 200
70.C1M
Miller Jan
5/6 199
71.C1M
Pechlát Hynek
5/10 198
72.C1M
Souček Marek
4/4 197
73.C1M
Mareš Jakub
5/11 191
74.C1M
Kuna Alois
5/10 181
75.C1M
Krofta Zdeněk
5/22 180
76.C1M
Sehnal Štěpán
2/2 179
77.C1M
Vaněk Matěj
5/24 171
78.C1M
Kašpar Martin
4/4 161
79.C1M
Šťastný Jan
5/8 160
80.C1M
Keš Miroslav
5/14 159
81.C1M
Malý Filip
5/10 158
82.C1M
Krejčí Jakub
5/6 156
83.C1M
Filipi Robert
5/8 154
84.C1M
Outrata Jindřich
5/12 142
85.C1M
Řežábek Martin