ČP 2021

6. Český pohár Skupina ČEZ ve slalomu na Lipně , 29.08.2021

jménolodní kategoriejízdanahráno

C1M

NOVOTNÝ Petr C1M FINALE-B 29.08.2021 15:04:58
ČIHOVSKÝ Šimon C1M FINALE-B 29.08.2021 14:12:57
JIRAS Filip C1M FINALE-B 29.08.2021 14:12:57
DRÁBEK Matyáš C1M FINALE-B 29.08.2021 14:12:57
BAIER Matouš C1M FINALE-B 29.08.2021 14:08:57
KRATOCHVÍL Lukáš C1M FINALE-B 29.08.2021 14:08:57
INDRUCH Matěj C1M FINALE-B 29.08.2021 14:08:57
ŠEDIVÝ Vít C1M FINALE-B 29.08.2021 14:08:57
LESKOVJAN Martin C1M FINALE-B 29.08.2021 14:08:57
MALÝ Vojtěch C1M FINALE-B 29.08.2021 14:04:59
RAŠEK Michal C1M FINALE-B 29.08.2021 13:59:56
VĚTROVSKÝ Tomáš C1M FINALE-B 29.08.2021 13:59:56
WENDL Denis C1M FINALE-B 29.08.2021 13:59:56
HAVLÍČEK Jan C1M FINALE-B 29.08.2021 13:59:56
BUCHTEL Martin C1M FINALE-B 29.08.2021 13:59:56
ŘÍHA Matyáš C1M FINALE-B 29.08.2021 13:59:56
FOUKAL Pavel C1M FINALE-B 29.08.2021 13:59:56
URBAN Daniel C1M FINALE-B 29.08.2021 13:59:56
LHOTA Kryštof C1M FINALE-B 29.08.2021 13:56:57
KRÁL Adam C1M FINALE-B 29.08.2021 13:56:57
KUNA Václav C1M FINALE-B 29.08.2021 13:56:57
JÁNĚ Michal C1M FINALE-B 29.08.2021 13:56:57
CHALOUPKA Václav C1M FINALE-B 29.08.2021 13:56:57
ROHAN Lukáš C1M FINALE-A 29.08.2021 12:56:57
LHOTA Matyáš C1M FINALE-A 29.08.2021 12:52:56
HEGER Vojtěch C1M FINALE-A 29.08.2021 12:52:56
RAK Tomáš C1M FINALE-A 29.08.2021 12:52:56
URBAN Michal C1M FINALE-A 29.08.2021 12:48:56
VĚTROVSKÝ Jan C1M FINALE-A 29.08.2021 12:48:56
HEGER Tomáš C1M FINALE-A 29.08.2021 12:44:58
KRATOCHVÍL Martin C1M FINALE-A 29.08.2021 12:44:58
KARÁSEK Petr C1M FINALE-A 29.08.2021 12:44:58
PŘÍHODA Matouš C1M FINALE-A 29.08.2021 12:40:57
KRATOCHVÍL Lukáš C1M HEAT 29.08.2021 11:28:55
URBAN Daniel C1M HEAT 29.08.2021 11:28:55
HROBSKÝ Milan C1M HEAT 29.08.2021 11:24:57
ŠEDIVÝ Vít C1M HEAT 29.08.2021 11:24:57
CHALOUPKA Václav C1M HEAT 29.08.2021 11:24:57
VĚTROVSKÝ Tomáš C1M HEAT 29.08.2021 11:24:57
ČIHOVSKÝ Šimon C1M HEAT 29.08.2021 11:24:57
KARÁSEK Petr C1M HEAT 29.08.2021 11:24:57
RAŠEK Michal C1M HEAT 29.08.2021 11:24:57
RAK Tomáš C1M HEAT 29.08.2021 11:24:57
LESKOVJAN Martin C1M HEAT 29.08.2021 11:24:57
FOUKAL Pavel C1M HEAT 29.08.2021 11:24:57
KRÁL Adam C1M HEAT 29.08.2021 11:24:57
URBAN Michal C1M HEAT 29.08.2021 11:24:57
JIRAS Filip C1M HEAT 29.08.2021 11:24:57
POLLERT Jan C1M HEAT 29.08.2021 11:24:57
DRÁBEK Matyáš C1M HEAT 29.08.2021 11:24:56
PŘÍHODA Matouš C1M HEAT 29.08.2021 11:24:56
HEGER Tomáš C1M HEAT 29.08.2021 11:24:56
ŘÍHA Matyáš C1M HEAT 29.08.2021 11:24:56
BAIER Matouš C1M HEAT 29.08.2021 11:24:56
HAVLÍČEK Jan C1M HEAT 29.08.2021 11:24:56
HEGER Vojtěch C1M HEAT 29.08.2021 11:24:56
INDRUCH Matěj C1M HEAT 29.08.2021 11:24:56
KRATOCHVÍL Martin C1M HEAT 29.08.2021 11:24:56
LHOTA Matyáš C1M HEAT 29.08.2021 11:24:56
GÜRTLER Adam C1M HEAT 29.08.2021 11:24:56
WENDL Denis C1M HEAT 29.08.2021 11:24:56
MALÝ Vojtěch C1M HEAT 29.08.2021 11:24:56
NOVOTNÝ Petr C1M HEAT 29.08.2021 11:24:55
JÁNĚ Michal C1M HEAT 29.08.2021 11:12:55
BUCHTEL Martin C1M HEAT 29.08.2021 11:12:55
ROHAN Lukáš C1M HEAT 29.08.2021 11:12:55
LHOTA Kryštof C1M HEAT 29.08.2021 11:08:55
KUNA Václav C1M HEAT 29.08.2021 11:08:55
VĚTROVSKÝ Jan C1M HEAT 29.08.2021 11:08:55

C1W

FREISLEBENOVÁ Patricie C1W FINALE-B 29.08.2021 15:05:00
MOTLOVÁ Andrea C1W FINALE-B 29.08.2021 13:56:57
FABIANOVÁ Anna C1W FINALE-B 29.08.2021 13:56:57
JELÍNKOVÁ Sára C1W FINALE-B 29.08.2021 13:56:57
ERLOVÁ Natálie C1W FINALE-B 29.08.2021 13:56:57
DOLEŽALOVÁ Lucie C1W FINALE-B 29.08.2021 13:56:57
KNEBLOVÁ Klára C1W FINALE-B 29.08.2021 13:44:58
KNEBLOVÁ Tereza C1W FINALE-A 29.08.2021 12:40:57
FIŠEROVÁ Tereza C1W FINALE-A 29.08.2021 12:36:56
SATKOVÁ Martina C1W FINALE-A 29.08.2021 12:36:56
ŘÍHOVÁ Eva C1W FINALE-A 29.08.2021 12:32:56
SAMKOVÁ Olga C1W FINALE-A 29.08.2021 12:32:56
KOČÍŘOVÁ Valentýna C1W FINALE-A 29.08.2021 12:32:56
MATULKOVÁ Jana C1W FINALE-A 29.08.2021 12:28:57
MORENOVÁ Adriana C1W FINALE-A 29.08.2021 12:28:57
RETKOVÁ Anna C1W FINALE-A 29.08.2021 12:28:57
FABIANOVÁ Anna C1W HEAT 29.08.2021 11:28:56
FIŠEROVÁ Tereza C1W HEAT 29.08.2021 11:24:56
SATKOVÁ Martina C1W HEAT 29.08.2021 11:08:55
ŘÍHOVÁ Eva C1W HEAT 29.08.2021 11:08:55
KNEBLOVÁ Tereza C1W HEAT 29.08.2021 11:08:55
MATULKOVÁ Jana C1W HEAT 29.08.2021 09:28:54
KNEBLOVÁ Klára C1W HEAT 29.08.2021 09:28:54
DOLEŽALOVÁ Lucie C1W HEAT 29.08.2021 09:28:54
SAMKOVÁ Olga C1W HEAT 29.08.2021 09:24:54
ERLOVÁ Natálie C1W HEAT 29.08.2021 09:24:54
RETKOVÁ Anna C1W HEAT 29.08.2021 09:16:54
JELÍNKOVÁ Sára C1W HEAT 29.08.2021 09:16:54
KOČÍŘOVÁ Valentýna C1W HEAT 29.08.2021 09:16:54
MOTLOVÁ Andrea C1W HEAT 29.08.2021 09:16:54
MORENOVÁ Adriana C1W HEAT 29.08.2021 09:16:54

FOR

STANOVSKÝ Jakub FOR HEAT 29.08.2021 11:28:55
KOPEČEK Michal FOR HEAT 29.08.2021 09:12:54
KRAJČÍ Samuel FOR HEAT 29.08.2021 09:12:54
DIEŠKA Juraj FOR HEAT 29.08.2021 09:12:54
VÁLEK Michal FOR HEAT 29.08.2021 09:12:54
HOJDOVÁ Markéta FOR HEAT 29.08.2021 09:08:54

K1M

ZIMA Tomáš K1M FINALE-B 29.08.2021 15:05:00
BURGER Jáchym K1M FINALE-B 29.08.2021 14:53:00
PÍPAL Zbayněk K1M FINALE-B 29.08.2021 14:48:58
HEŘMANSKÝ Jan K1M FINALE-B 29.08.2021 14:48:58
VENC Štěpán K1M FINALE-B 29.08.2021 14:48:58
ŽÁK Jiří K1M FINALE-B 29.08.2021 14:48:58
ABRAHAM Tomáš K1M FINALE-B 29.08.2021 14:48:58
HRŇÁK Jáchym K1M FINALE-B 29.08.2021 14:45:01
BÍZEK Marek K1M FINALE-B 29.08.2021 14:45:01
CHMÁTAL Petr K1M FINALE-B 29.08.2021 14:45:01
KOŠÍK Michal K1M FINALE-B 29.08.2021 14:40:58
MRÁZEK Jan K1M FINALE-B 29.08.2021 14:40:58
SEMERÁD Adam K1M FINALE-B 29.08.2021 14:40:58
FRENCL Josef K1M FINALE-B 29.08.2021 14:40:58
ROUČA Samuel K1M FINALE-B 29.08.2021 14:40:58
NOVÁK Matyáš K1M FINALE-B 29.08.2021 14:36:59
MRÁZEK Jakub K1M FINALE-B 29.08.2021 14:36:59
ZAJÍC Ondřej K1M FINALE-B 29.08.2021 14:36:58
TICHÝ Štěpán K1M FINALE-B 29.08.2021 14:36:58
PETŘÍK Matouš K1M FINALE-B 29.08.2021 14:36:58
BUCHTEL Martin K1M FINALE-B 29.08.2021 14:32:59
ZEMAN Vojtěch K1M FINALE-B 29.08.2021 14:32:59
MATĚJKA Michael K1M FINALE-B 29.08.2021 14:32:58
VAŠINA Jiří K1M FINALE-B 29.08.2021 14:32:58
ORNST Zdeněk K1M FINALE-B 29.08.2021 14:28:57
PŘINDIŠ Vít K1M FINALE-A 29.08.2021 13:28:56
BÁRTA Jan K1M FINALE-A 29.08.2021 13:24:58
TUNKA Ondřej K1M FINALE-A 29.08.2021 13:24:58
KREJČÍ Jakub K1M FINALE-A 29.08.2021 13:24:58
CVIKL Ondřej K1M FINALE-A 29.08.2021 13:20:57
MAIKRANZ Alexandr K1M FINALE-A 29.08.2021 13:20:57
KUBRIČAN Lukáš K1M FINALE-A 29.08.2021 13:20:57
MASLAŇÁK Tomáš K1M FINALE-A 29.08.2021 13:16:57
BUCHTEL Michal K1M FINALE-A 29.08.2021 13:16:57
RUDORFER Martin K1M FINALE-A 29.08.2021 13:12:57
MATĚJKA Michael K1M HEAT 29.08.2021 11:28:56
ABRAHAM Tomáš K1M HEAT 29.08.2021 11:24:57
TUNKA Ondřej K1M HEAT 29.08.2021 11:24:57
TICHÝ Štěpán K1M HEAT 29.08.2021 11:24:57
VENC Štěpán K1M HEAT 29.08.2021 11:24:57
ZAJÍC Ondřej K1M HEAT 29.08.2021 11:24:57
PÍPAL Zbayněk K1M HEAT 29.08.2021 11:24:57
ŽÁK Jiří K1M HEAT 29.08.2021 11:24:57
TURNER Karel K1M HEAT 29.08.2021 11:24:57
KOŠÍK Michal K1M HEAT 29.08.2021 11:24:57
MRÁZEK Jakub K1M HEAT 29.08.2021 11:24:57
CVIKL Ondřej K1M HEAT 29.08.2021 11:24:57
PŘINDIŠ Vít K1M HEAT 29.08.2021 11:24:57
PROCHÁZKA Josef K1M HEAT 29.08.2021 11:24:57
MRÁZEK Jakub K1M HEAT 29.08.2021 11:24:57
POHANKA Vít K1M HEAT 29.08.2021 11:24:57
BUCHTEL Martin K1M HEAT 29.08.2021 11:24:57
MASLAŇÁK Tomáš K1M HEAT 29.08.2021 11:24:57
HEŘMANSKÝ Jan K1M HEAT 29.08.2021 11:24:57
CHMÁTAL Petr K1M HEAT 29.08.2021 11:24:56
BUCHTEL Michal K1M HEAT 29.08.2021 11:24:56
RUDORFER Martin K1M HEAT 29.08.2021 11:24:56
CAPALINI Daniel K1M HEAT 29.08.2021 11:24:56
KREJČÍ Jakub K1M HEAT 29.08.2021 11:24:56
VAŠINA Jiří K1M HEAT 29.08.2021 11:24:56
ZEMAN Vojtěch K1M HEAT 29.08.2021 11:24:56
MRÁZEK Jan K1M HEAT 29.08.2021 11:24:56
ORNST Zdeněk K1M HEAT 29.08.2021 11:24:56
KRATOCHVÍL Martin K1M HEAT 29.08.2021 11:24:56
SEMERÁD Adam K1M HEAT 29.08.2021 11:24:56
HRŇÁK Jáchym K1M HEAT 29.08.2021 11:24:55
PETŘÍK Matouš K1M HEAT 29.08.2021 11:12:55
FRENCL Josef K1M HEAT 29.08.2021 11:12:55
ROUČA Samuel K1M HEAT 29.08.2021 11:12:55
KUBRIČAN Lukáš K1M HEAT 29.08.2021 11:12:55
ZIMA Tomáš K1M HEAT 29.08.2021 11:12:55
NOVÁK Matyáš K1M HEAT 29.08.2021 11:12:55
BURGER Jáchym K1M HEAT 29.08.2021 11:08:55
BÍZEK Marek K1M HEAT 29.08.2021 11:08:55
MAIKRANZ Alexandr K1M HEAT 29.08.2021 11:08:55

K1W

KOBLENCOVÁ Anna K1W FINALE-B 29.08.2021 14:28:57
TUMOVÁ Veronika K1W FINALE-B 29.08.2021 14:28:57
MRÁZKOVÁ Klára K1W FINALE-B 29.08.2021 14:24:59
ČERVENKOVÁ Amelie K1W FINALE-B 29.08.2021 14:24:59
HOJDOVÁ Eliška K1W FINALE-B 29.08.2021 14:24:59
HAUCKOVÁ Gabriela K1W FINALE-B 29.08.2021 14:24:59
KREMROVÁ Adéla K1W FINALE-B 29.08.2021 14:24:59
GALUŠKOVÁ Bára K1W FINALE-B 29.08.2021 14:20:57
RETKOVÁ Anna K1W FINALE-B 29.08.2021 14:20:57
SAMKOVÁ Olga K1W FINALE-B 29.08.2021 14:20:57
ŠVEHLOVÁ Kateřina K1W FINALE-B 29.08.2021 14:20:57
NEUGEBAUEROVÁ Anna K1W FINALE-B 29.08.2021 14:16:57
KARLÍKOVÁ Barbora K1W FINALE-B 29.08.2021 14:16:57
SATKOVÁ Martina K1W FINALE-B 29.08.2021 14:16:57
KNEBLOVÁ Klára K1W FINALE-B 29.08.2021 14:16:57
DUŠKOVÁ Kateřina K1W FINALE-B 29.08.2021 14:16:57
VALÍKOVÁ Barbora K1W FINALE-A 29.08.2021 13:12:57
VOJTOVÁ Veronika K1W FINALE-A 29.08.2021 13:08:56
NESNÍDALOVÁ Lucie K1W FINALE-A 29.08.2021 13:08:56
HILGERTOVÁ Amálie K1W FINALE-A 29.08.2021 13:08:56
FIŠEROVÁ Tereza K1W FINALE-A 29.08.2021 13:04:58
KUDĚJOVÁ Kateřina K1W FINALE-A 29.08.2021 13:04:58
GALUŠKOVÁ Antonie K1W FINALE-A 29.08.2021 13:04:58
KNEBLOVÁ Tereza K1W FINALE-A 29.08.2021 13:00:56
SATKOVÁ Gabriela K1W FINALE-A 29.08.2021 13:00:56
BEKOVÁ Kateřina K1W FINALE-A 29.08.2021 12:56:57
ČERVENKOVÁ Amelie K1W HEAT 29.08.2021 11:28:56
MRÁZKOVÁ Klára K1W HEAT 29.08.2021 11:28:55
KOBLENCOVÁ Anna K1W HEAT 29.08.2021 11:24:57
SATKOVÁ Gabriela K1W HEAT 29.08.2021 11:24:57
RETKOVÁ Anna K1W HEAT 29.08.2021 11:24:57
SATKOVÁ Martina K1W HEAT 29.08.2021 11:24:57
KREMROVÁ Adéla K1W HEAT 29.08.2021 11:24:57
BEKOVÁ Kateřina K1W HEAT 29.08.2021 11:24:57
GALUŠKOVÁ Antonie K1W HEAT 29.08.2021 11:24:56
ŠVEHLOVÁ Kateřina K1W HEAT 29.08.2021 11:24:56
FIŠEROVÁ Tereza K1W HEAT 29.08.2021 11:24:56
NEUGEBAUEROVÁ Anna K1W HEAT 29.08.2021 11:24:56
HAUCKOVÁ Gabriela K1W HEAT 29.08.2021 11:24:56
DUŠKOVÁ Kateřina K1W HEAT 29.08.2021 11:24:56
VOJTOVÁ Veronika K1W HEAT 29.08.2021 11:24:56
GALUŠKOVÁ Bára K1W HEAT 29.08.2021 11:24:56
SAMKOVÁ Olga K1W HEAT 29.08.2021 11:24:56
KNEBLOVÁ Klára K1W HEAT 29.08.2021 11:24:55
KUDĚJOVÁ Kateřina K1W HEAT 29.08.2021 11:12:55
KNEBLOVÁ Tereza K1W HEAT 29.08.2021 11:12:55
VALÍKOVÁ Barbora K1W HEAT 29.08.2021 11:12:55
NESNÍDALOVÁ Lucie K1W HEAT 29.08.2021 11:12:55
GALUŠKOVÁ Karolína K1W HEAT 29.08.2021 11:12:55
KARLÍKOVÁ Barbora K1W HEAT 29.08.2021 11:12:55
TUMOVÁ Veronika K1W HEAT 29.08.2021 11:08:55
HILGERTOVÁ Amálie K1W HEAT 29.08.2021 11:08:55

5. Český pohár Skupina ČEZ ve slalomu na Lipně + MČR , 28.08.2021

jménolodní kategoriejízdanahráno

C1M

JÁNĚ Michal C1M FINALE-B 28.08.2021 16:12:53
KRÁL Adam C1M FINALE-B 28.08.2021 16:00:54
KRATOCHVÍL Lukáš C1M HEAT 28.08.2021 16:00:54
BUCHTEL Martin C1M FINALE-B 28.08.2021 16:00:53
DRÁBEK Matyáš C1M FINALE-B 28.08.2021 16:00:53
KUNA Václav C1M HEAT 28.08.2021 16:00:53
ČIHOVSKÝ Šimon C1M FINALE-B 28.08.2021 16:00:53
HEGER Tomáš C1M FINALE-A 28.08.2021 16:00:53
WENDL Denis C1M HEAT 28.08.2021 16:00:53
ROHAN Lukáš C1M HEAT 28.08.2021 16:00:53
GÜRTLER Adam C1M HEAT 28.08.2021 16:00:53
KARÁSEK Petr C1M HEAT 28.08.2021 16:00:53
POLLERT Jan C1M FINALE-B 28.08.2021 16:00:53
RAŠEK Michal C1M FINALE-B 28.08.2021 16:00:53
KRÁL Adam C1M HEAT 28.08.2021 16:00:53
LESKOVJAN Martin C1M FINALE-B 28.08.2021 16:00:53
NOVOTNÝ Petr C1M HEAT 28.08.2021 16:00:53
INDRUCH Matěj C1M FINALE-B 28.08.2021 16:00:53
HROBSKÝ Milan C1M FINALE-B 28.08.2021 16:00:53
LHOTA Kryštof C1M FINALE-A 28.08.2021 16:00:53
NOVOTNÝ Petr C1M FINALE-B 28.08.2021 16:00:53
INDRUCH Matěj C1M HEAT 28.08.2021 16:00:53
KARÁSEK Petr C1M FINALE-A 28.08.2021 16:00:53
VĚTROVSKÝ Jan C1M HEAT 28.08.2021 16:00:53
KUNA Václav C1M FINALE-B 28.08.2021 16:00:53
VĚTROVSKÝ Jan C1M FINALE-A 28.08.2021 16:00:53
WENDL Denis C1M FINALE-B 28.08.2021 16:00:53
VĚTROVSKÝ Tomáš C1M HEAT 28.08.2021 16:00:53
ROHAN Lukáš C1M FINALE-A 28.08.2021 16:00:53
ŠEDIVÝ Vít C1M FINALE-B 28.08.2021 16:00:53
HEGER Vojtěch C1M HEAT 28.08.2021 16:00:53
ŠEDIVÝ Vít C1M HEAT 28.08.2021 16:00:53
MALÝ Vojtěch C1M FINALE-B 28.08.2021 16:00:53
CHALOUPKA Václav C1M HEAT 28.08.2021 16:00:53
JÁNĚ Michal C1M HEAT 28.08.2021 16:00:53
LHOTA Kryštof C1M HEAT 28.08.2021 16:00:53
PŘÍHODA Matouš C1M HEAT 28.08.2021 16:00:53
MALÝ Vojtěch C1M HEAT 28.08.2021 16:00:53
GÜRTLER Adam C1M FINALE-B 28.08.2021 16:00:53
PŘÍHODA Matouš C1M FINALE-A 28.08.2021 16:00:53
HAVLÍČEK Jan C1M HEAT 28.08.2021 16:00:53
URBAN Daniel C1M HEAT 28.08.2021 16:00:53
DRÁBEK Matyáš C1M HEAT 28.08.2021 16:00:52
ČIHOVSKÝ Šimon C1M HEAT 28.08.2021 16:00:52
JIRAS Filip C1M HEAT 28.08.2021 16:00:52
CHALOUPKA Václav C1M FINALE-A 28.08.2021 15:52:53
URBAN Michal C1M FINALE-B 28.08.2021 15:52:53
HROBSKÝ Milan C1M HEAT 28.08.2021 15:52:53
RAK Tomáš C1M FINALE-A 28.08.2021 15:52:53
ŘÍHA Matyáš C1M HEAT 28.08.2021 15:52:53
LESKOVJAN Martin C1M HEAT 28.08.2021 15:52:53
RAK Tomáš C1M HEAT 28.08.2021 15:52:53
HEGER Tomáš C1M HEAT 28.08.2021 15:52:53
FOUKAL Pavel C1M HEAT 28.08.2021 15:52:53
POLLERT Jan C1M HEAT 28.08.2021 15:52:53
LHOTA Matyáš C1M HEAT 28.08.2021 15:52:53
VĚTROVSKÝ Tomáš C1M FINALE-B 28.08.2021 15:52:53
URBAN Daniel C1M FINALE-B 28.08.2021 15:52:53
BUCHTEL Martin C1M HEAT 28.08.2021 15:52:53
ŘÍHA Matyáš C1M FINALE-B 28.08.2021 15:52:53
URBAN Michal C1M HEAT 28.08.2021 15:52:52
JIRAS Filip C1M FINALE-B 28.08.2021 15:52:52
LHOTA Matyáš C1M FINALE-A 28.08.2021 15:52:52
HEGER Vojtěch C1M FINALE-A 28.08.2021 15:52:52
FOUKAL Pavel C1M FINALE-B 28.08.2021 15:52:52
RAŠEK Michal C1M HEAT 28.08.2021 15:52:52
KRATOCHVÍL Lukáš C1M FINALE-B 28.08.2021 15:52:52

C1W

KNEBLOVÁ Klára C1W FINALE-A 28.08.2021 16:00:53
KOČÍŘOVÁ Valentýna C1W FINALE-B 28.08.2021 16:00:53
SAMKOVÁ Olga C1W FINALE-A 28.08.2021 16:00:53
ERLOVÁ Natálie C1W FINALE-B 28.08.2021 16:00:53
DOLEŽALOVÁ Lucie C1W FINALE-A 28.08.2021 16:00:53
MATULKOVÁ Jana C1W FINALE-A 28.08.2021 16:00:53
ŘÍHOVÁ Eva C1W FINALE-A 28.08.2021 16:00:53
JANU Veronika C1W FINALE-A 28.08.2021 16:00:53
MOTLOVÁ Andrea C1W FINALE-B 28.08.2021 16:00:53
FIŠEROVÁ Tereza C1W FINALE-A 28.08.2021 16:00:53
KLOBOUČKOVÁ Ivana C1W FINALE-A 28.08.2021 15:52:53
FREISLEBENOVÁ Patricie C1W FINALE-B 28.08.2021 15:52:53
SATKOVÁ Martina C1W FINALE-A 28.08.2021 15:52:53
JELÍNKOVÁ Sára C1W FINALE-B 28.08.2021 15:52:53
FABIANOVÁ Anna C1W FINALE-B 28.08.2021 15:52:53
MORENOVÁ Adriana C1W FINALE-B 28.08.2021 15:52:52
FIŠEROVÁ Tereza C1W HEAT 28.08.2021 09:36:50
SATKOVÁ Martina C1W HEAT 28.08.2021 09:36:50
ERLOVÁ Natálie C1W HEAT 28.08.2021 09:32:49
KOČÍŘOVÁ Valentýna C1W HEAT 28.08.2021 09:32:49
JELÍNKOVÁ Sára C1W HEAT 28.08.2021 09:24:50
FABIANOVÁ Anna C1W HEAT 28.08.2021 09:24:50
MOTLOVÁ Andrea C1W HEAT 28.08.2021 09:20:49
MORENOVÁ Adriana C1W HEAT 28.08.2021 09:20:49

FOR

STANOVSKÝ Martin FOR FINALE-A 28.08.2021 16:00:54
HOJDOVÁ Markéta FOR FINALE-A 28.08.2021 16:00:53
VÁLEK Michal FOR FINALE-A 28.08.2021 15:52:53
DIEŠKA Juraj FOR FINALE-A 28.08.2021 15:52:53
KRAJČÍ Samuel FOR FINALE-A 28.08.2021 15:52:52
KRAJČÍ Samuel FOR HEAT 28.08.2021 09:16:49
HOJDOVÁ Markéta FOR HEAT 28.08.2021 09:12:49
VÁLEK Michal FOR HEAT 28.08.2021 09:12:49
STANOVSKÝ Jakub FOR HEAT 28.08.2021 09:12:49
STANOVSKÝ Martin FOR HEAT 28.08.2021 09:12:49

K1M

MASLAŇÁK Tomáš K1M FINALE-A 28.08.2021 16:12:53
HRŇÁK Jáchym K1M FINALE-B 28.08.2021 16:12:53
PÍPAL Zbayněk K1M HEAT 28.08.2021 16:00:54
MAIKRANZ Alexandr K1M HEAT 28.08.2021 16:00:54
PETŘÍK Matouš K1M HEAT 28.08.2021 16:00:53
BÍZEK Marek K1M FINALE-B 28.08.2021 16:00:53
POHANKA Vít K1M FINALE-B 28.08.2021 16:00:53
HEŘMANSKÝ Jan K1M FINALE-B 28.08.2021 16:00:53
RUDORFER Martin K1M FINALE-B 28.08.2021 16:00:53
HRADÍLEK Vavřinec K1M HEAT 28.08.2021 16:00:53
HEŘMANSKÝ Jan K1M HEAT 28.08.2021 16:00:53
ZIMA Tomáš K1M FINALE-A 28.08.2021 16:00:53
CHMÁTAL Petr K1M HEAT 28.08.2021 16:00:53
KUBRIČAN Lukáš K1M FINALE-A 28.08.2021 16:00:53
ZAJÍC Ondřej K1M FINALE-B 28.08.2021 16:00:53
ZAJÍC Ondřej K1M HEAT 28.08.2021 16:00:53
ABRAHAM Tomáš K1M FINALE-B 28.08.2021 16:00:53
ROUČA Samuel K1M HEAT 28.08.2021 16:00:53
ROUČA Samuel K1M FINALE-B 28.08.2021 16:00:53
BUCHTEL Michal K1M HEAT 28.08.2021 16:00:53
BUCHTEL Martin K1M HEAT 28.08.2021 16:00:53
BÁRTA Jan K1M FINALE-A 28.08.2021 16:00:53
POHANKA Vít K1M HEAT 28.08.2021 16:00:53
MRÁZEK Jakub K1M FINALE-B 28.08.2021 16:00:53
MRÁZEK Jakub K1M HEAT 28.08.2021 16:00:53
PRSKAVEC Jiří K1M HEAT 28.08.2021 16:00:53
BÍZEK Marek K1M HEAT 28.08.2021 16:00:53
TURNER Karel K1M FINALE-B 28.08.2021 16:00:53
BUCHTEL Martin K1M FINALE-A 28.08.2021 16:00:53
VAŠINA Jiří K1M HEAT 28.08.2021 16:00:53
PETŘÍK Matouš K1M FINALE-B 28.08.2021 16:00:53
MRÁZEK Jakub K1M FINALE-B 28.08.2021 16:00:53
PRSKAVEC Jiří K1M FINALE-A 28.08.2021 16:00:53
TICHÝ Štěpán K1M FINALE-B 28.08.2021 16:00:53
MRÁZEK Jan K1M HEAT 28.08.2021 16:00:53
CHMÁTAL Petr K1M FINALE-B 28.08.2021 16:00:53
MATĚJKA Michael K1M FINALE-B 28.08.2021 16:00:53
VAŠINA Jiří K1M FINALE-B 28.08.2021 16:00:53
PŘINDIŠ Vít K1M FINALE-A 28.08.2021 16:00:53
BUCHTEL Michal K1M FINALE-B 28.08.2021 16:00:53
ZEMAN Vojtěch K1M HEAT 28.08.2021 16:00:53
CAPALINI Daniel K1M HEAT 28.08.2021 16:00:53
PÍPAL Zbayněk K1M FINALE-B 28.08.2021 16:00:53
ŽÁK Jiří K1M FINALE-B 28.08.2021 16:00:53
KOŠÍK Michal K1M HEAT 28.08.2021 16:00:53
KUBRIČAN Lukáš K1M HEAT 28.08.2021 15:52:53
HRŇÁK Jáchym K1M HEAT 28.08.2021 15:52:53
CVIKL Ondřej K1M FINALE-B 28.08.2021 15:52:53
ZEMAN Vojtěch K1M FINALE-B 28.08.2021 15:52:53
PŘINDIŠ Vít K1M HEAT 28.08.2021 15:52:53
BÁRTA Jan K1M HEAT 28.08.2021 15:52:53
TURNER Karel K1M HEAT 28.08.2021 15:52:53
VENC Štěpán K1M HEAT 28.08.2021 15:52:53
ZIMA Tomáš K1M HEAT 28.08.2021 15:52:53
ŽÁK Jiří K1M HEAT 28.08.2021 15:52:53
MRÁZEK Jan K1M FINALE-B 28.08.2021 15:52:53
VENC Štěpán K1M FINALE-B 28.08.2021 15:52:53
BURGER Jáchym K1M FINALE-B 28.08.2021 15:52:53
ABRAHAM Tomáš K1M HEAT 28.08.2021 15:52:53
ORNST Zdeněk K1M FINALE-B 28.08.2021 15:52:53
TUNKA Ondřej K1M HEAT 28.08.2021 15:52:53
KOŠÍK Michal K1M FINALE-B 28.08.2021 15:52:53
TUNKA Ondřej K1M FINALE-A 28.08.2021 15:52:53
BURGER Jáchym K1M HEAT 28.08.2021 15:52:53
PROCHÁZKA Josef K1M FINALE-B 28.08.2021 15:52:53
MAIKRANZ Alexandr K1M FINALE-A 28.08.2021 15:52:53
MASLAŇÁK Tomáš K1M HEAT 28.08.2021 15:52:52
CVIKL Ondřej K1M HEAT 28.08.2021 15:52:52
RUDORFER Martin K1M HEAT 28.08.2021 15:52:52
MRÁZEK Jakub K1M HEAT 28.08.2021 15:52:52
SEMERÁD Adam K1M FINALE-B 28.08.2021 15:52:52
SEMERÁD Adam K1M HEAT 28.08.2021 15:52:52
FRENCL Josef K1M FINALE-B 28.08.2021 15:52:52
MATĚJKA Michael K1M HEAT 28.08.2021 15:52:52
KREJČÍ Jakub K1M FINALE-A 28.08.2021 15:52:52
CAPALINI Daniel K1M FINALE-B 28.08.2021 15:52:52
FRENCL Josef K1M HEAT 28.08.2021 15:52:52
PROCHÁZKA Josef K1M HEAT 28.08.2021 15:52:52
KREJČÍ Jakub K1M HEAT 28.08.2021 15:52:52

K1W

BEKOVÁ Kateřina K1W FINALE-B 28.08.2021 16:12:53
KNEBLOVÁ Klára K1W FINALE-B 28.08.2021 16:12:53
NEUGEBAUEROVÁ Anna K1W FINALE-B 28.08.2021 16:00:54
HAUCKOVÁ Gabriela K1W HEAT 28.08.2021 16:00:54
KREMROVÁ Adéla K1W HEAT 28.08.2021 16:00:54
VOJTOVÁ Veronika K1W FINALE-A 28.08.2021 16:00:53
GALUŠKOVÁ Bára K1W HEAT 28.08.2021 16:00:53
SAMKOVÁ Olga K1W FINALE-B 28.08.2021 16:00:53
SATKOVÁ Martina K1W HEAT 28.08.2021 16:00:53
TUMOVÁ Veronika K1W FINALE-B 28.08.2021 16:00:53
FIŠEROVÁ Tereza K1W HEAT 28.08.2021 16:00:53
MRÁZKOVÁ Klára K1W FINALE-B 28.08.2021 16:00:53
GALUŠKOVÁ Antonie K1W HEAT 28.08.2021 16:00:53
FIŠEROVÁ Tereza K1W FINALE-A 28.08.2021 16:00:53
KUDĚJOVÁ Kateřina K1W FINALE-A 28.08.2021 16:00:53
KARLÍKOVÁ Barbora K1W HEAT 28.08.2021 16:00:53
KUDĚJOVÁ Kateřina K1W HEAT 28.08.2021 16:00:53
VALÍKOVÁ Barbora K1W HEAT 28.08.2021 16:00:53
VOJTOVÁ Veronika K1W HEAT 28.08.2021 16:00:53
KOBLENCOVÁ Anna K1W FINALE-B 28.08.2021 16:00:53
NESNÍDALOVÁ Lucie K1W FINALE-A 28.08.2021 16:00:53
ČERVENKOVÁ Amelie K1W HEAT 28.08.2021 16:00:53
KREMROVÁ Adéla K1W FINALE-B 28.08.2021 16:00:53
BEKOVÁ Kateřina K1W HEAT 28.08.2021 16:00:53
MRÁZKOVÁ Klára K1W HEAT 28.08.2021 16:00:53
ŠVEHLOVÁ Kateřina K1W HEAT 28.08.2021 16:00:53
HOJDOVÁ Eliška K1W HEAT 28.08.2021 16:00:53
GALUŠKOVÁ Antonie K1W FINALE-A 28.08.2021 16:00:53
SATKOVÁ Martina K1W FINALE-A 28.08.2021 16:00:53
GALUŠKOVÁ Karolína K1W HEAT 28.08.2021 16:00:53
KARLÍKOVÁ Barbora K1W FINALE-B 28.08.2021 16:00:53
GALUŠKOVÁ Bára K1W FINALE-B 28.08.2021 15:52:53
SATKOVÁ Gabriela K1W FINALE-A 28.08.2021 15:52:53
SATKOVÁ Gabriela K1W HEAT 28.08.2021 15:52:53
VALÍKOVÁ Barbora K1W FINALE-A 28.08.2021 15:52:53
HOJDOVÁ Eliška K1W FINALE-B 28.08.2021 15:52:53
DUŠKOVÁ Kateřina K1W FINALE-B 28.08.2021 15:52:53
KNEBLOVÁ Klára K1W HEAT 28.08.2021 15:52:53
HILGERTOVÁ Amálie K1W HEAT 28.08.2021 15:52:53
NEUGEBAUEROVÁ Anna K1W HEAT 28.08.2021 15:52:53
SAMKOVÁ Olga K1W HEAT 28.08.2021 15:52:53
DUŠKOVÁ Kateřina K1W HEAT 28.08.2021 15:52:52
HAUCKOVÁ Gabriela K1W FINALE-B 28.08.2021 15:52:52
HILGERTOVÁ Amálie K1W FINALE-A 28.08.2021 15:52:52
ŠVEHLOVÁ Kateřina K1W FINALE-B 28.08.2021 15:52:52

World Ranking Race Slalom Troja, 01.08.2021

jménolodní kategoriejízdanahráno

C1M

ROISIN LUCAS C1M FINAL 01.08.2021 13:22:57
HEGER VOJTECH C1M FINAL 01.08.2021 13:22:57
SENECHAULT YOHANN C1M FINAL 01.08.2021 13:18:57
FISCHER ADRIEN C1M FINAL 01.08.2021 13:18:57
JANE MICHAL C1M FINAL 01.08.2021 13:18:57
BERCIC ANZE C1M FINAL 01.08.2021 13:14:58
IVALDI RAFFAELLO C1M FINAL 01.08.2021 13:14:58
COLAZINGARI ROBERTO C1M FINAL 01.08.2021 13:14:58
LHOTA MATYAS C1M FINAL 01.08.2021 13:10:57
VETROVSKY JAN C1M SEMIFINALS 01.08.2021 13:10:57
COLAZINGARI ROBERTO C1M SEMIFINALS 01.08.2021 13:10:56
ROISIN LUCAS C1M SEMIFINALS 01.08.2021 13:10:56
RAK TOMAS C1M FINAL 01.08.2021 13:10:56
SENECHAULT YOHANN C1M SEMIFINALS 01.08.2021 13:10:56
DODOK MARTIN C1M SEMIFINALS 01.08.2021 13:10:56
LHOTA MATYAS C1M SEMIFINALS 01.08.2021 13:10:56
JANE MICHAL C1M SEMIFINALS 01.08.2021 13:06:56
COMBES HECTOR C1M SEMIFINALS 01.08.2021 13:06:56
BERNARDET JULES C1M SEMIFINALS 01.08.2021 13:06:56
MACUS LUDOVIT C1M SEMIFINALS 01.08.2021 09:58:55
SEUMEL HANNES C1M SEMIFINALS 01.08.2021 09:54:55
KRATOCHVIL MARTIN C1M SEMIFINALS 01.08.2021 09:54:55
JOLY CEDRIC C1M SEMIFINALS 01.08.2021 09:54:55
KARASEK PETR C1M SEMIFINALS 01.08.2021 09:54:55
ADISSON TANGUY C1M SEMIFINALS 01.08.2021 09:50:55
DEBLIQUY MEWEN C1M SEMIFINALS 01.08.2021 09:50:55
TUCHSCHERER LENNARD C1M SEMIFINALS 01.08.2021 09:50:55
SARRAMEA LUC C1M SEMIFINALS 01.08.2021 09:50:55
HEGER TOMAS C1M SEMIFINALS 01.08.2021 09:50:55
FISCHER ADRIEN C1M SEMIFINALS 01.08.2021 09:46:54
LE MEUR GLEN C1M SEMIFINALS 01.08.2021 09:46:54
RAK TOMAS C1M SEMIFINALS 01.08.2021 09:46:54
URBAN MICHAL C1M SEMIFINALS 01.08.2021 09:46:54
RIHA MATYAS C1M SEMIFINALS 01.08.2021 09:42:54
LENARCIC JURE C1M SEMIFINALS 01.08.2021 09:42:54

C1W

SATKOVA GABRIELA C1W FINAL 01.08.2021 14:10:57
HUG ANGELE C1W FINAL 01.08.2021 14:10:57
THOMAS HANNAH C1W FINAL 01.08.2021 14:06:57
STOECKLIN LENA C1W FINAL 01.08.2021 14:06:57
LUKNAROVA EMANUELA C1W FINAL 01.08.2021 14:02:57
PRIOUX LUCIE C1W FINAL 01.08.2021 14:02:57
CORCORAN MICHAELA C1W FINAL 01.08.2021 14:02:57
CHLEBOVA IVANA C1W FINAL 01.08.2021 13:58:57
BAYN NELE C1W FINAL 01.08.2021 13:58:57
BAUDU LUCIE C1W SEMIFINALS 01.08.2021 13:10:57
BAYN NELE C1W SEMIFINALS 01.08.2021 13:10:57
RIHOVA EVA C1W SEMIFINALS 01.08.2021 13:10:57
BREGAZZI ELLA C1W SEMIFINALS 01.08.2021 13:10:57
DELASSUS DORIANE C1W SEMIFINALS 01.08.2021 13:10:56
SATKOVA GABRIELA C1W SEMIFINALS 01.08.2021 13:10:56
KALISKA C1W SEMIFINALS 01.08.2021 13:10:56
DURECOVA MAHULIENA C1W SEMIFINALS 01.08.2021 13:10:56
BERNERT ANNE C1W SEMIFINALS 01.08.2021 13:10:56
PRIOUX LUCIE C1W SEMIFINALS 01.08.2021 13:10:56
MATULKOVA JANA C1W SEMIFINALS 01.08.2021 13:10:56
REGNIER ROMANE C1W SEMIFINALS 01.08.2021 13:10:56
CORCORAN MICHAELA C1W SEMIFINALS 01.08.2021 13:10:56
ESTANGUET YOULIA C1W SEMIFINALS 01.08.2021 13:10:56
JELINKOVA SARA C1W SEMIFINALS 01.08.2021 13:10:56
PANZLAFF JANNEMIEN C1W SEMIFINALS 01.08.2021 13:10:56
JUG ASJA C1W SEMIFINALS 01.08.2021 13:10:56
STOECKLIN LENA C1W SEMIFINALS 01.08.2021 13:10:56
FREISLEBENOVA PATRICIE C1W SEMIFINALS 01.08.2021 13:10:56
HARLAK CLAIRE C1W SEMIFINALS 01.08.2021 13:06:57
SATKOVA MARTINA C1W SEMIFINALS 01.08.2021 13:06:57
MORENOVA ADRIANA C1W SEMIFINALS 01.08.2021 13:06:56
HUG ANGELE C1W SEMIFINALS 01.08.2021 13:06:56
JAKOB ZOE C1W SEMIFINALS 01.08.2021 13:06:56
KLOBOUCKOVA IVANA C1W SEMIFINALS 01.08.2021 13:06:56
CASTRYCK CAMILLE C1W SEMIFINALS 01.08.2021 13:06:56
PLOCHMANN AMELIE C1W SEMIFINALS 01.08.2021 13:06:56
THOMAS HANNAH C1W SEMIFINALS 01.08.2021 13:06:56

FOR

BELINGAR Sara FOR SEMIFINALS 01.08.2021 09:42:54
TICHY Stepan FOR SEMIFINALS 01.08.2021 09:42:54

K1M

PRINDIS VIT K1M FINAL 01.08.2021 14:30:58
MADORE MATHURIN K1M FINAL 01.08.2021 14:30:58
WERRO LUKAS K1M FINAL 01.08.2021 14:26:58
IVALDI ZENO K1M FINAL 01.08.2021 14:26:58
KREJCI JAKUB K1M FINAL 01.08.2021 14:23:00
BARTA JAN K1M FINAL 01.08.2021 14:23:00
BUTCHER FINN K1M FINAL 01.08.2021 14:23:00
TUNKA ONDREJ K1M FINAL 01.08.2021 14:18:57
MAXEINER TIM K1M FINAL 01.08.2021 14:18:57
VUITTON LEO K1M FINAL 01.08.2021 14:18:57
MAIKRANZ ALEXANDR K1M SEMIFINALS 01.08.2021 13:10:57
WERRO LUKAS K1M SEMIFINALS 01.08.2021 13:10:57
ZIMA TOMAS K1M SEMIFINALS 01.08.2021 13:10:57
ADISSON GAEL K1M SEMIFINALS 01.08.2021 13:10:57
VIANELLO MARCO K1M SEMIFINALS 01.08.2021 13:10:56
ROUCA SAMUEL K1M SEMIFINALS 01.08.2021 13:10:56
MONASSE CORENTIN K1M SEMIFINALS 01.08.2021 13:10:56
BUTCHER FINN K1M SEMIFINALS 01.08.2021 13:10:56
VASINA JIRI K1M SEMIFINALS 01.08.2021 13:10:56
MADORE MATHURIN K1M SEMIFINALS 01.08.2021 13:10:56
STRAUSS THOMAS K1M SEMIFINALS 01.08.2021 13:10:56
HEGGE SAMUEL K1M SEMIFINALS 01.08.2021 13:10:56
IVALDI ZENO K1M SEMIFINALS 01.08.2021 13:10:56
BENINI GINO K1M SEMIFINALS 01.08.2021 13:10:56
TUNKA ONDREJ K1M SEMIFINALS 01.08.2021 13:10:56
MARX DIMITRI K1M SEMIFINALS 01.08.2021 13:10:56
STANOVSKY JAKUB K1M SEMIFINALS 01.08.2021 13:10:56
CHIARELLO GELINDO K1M SEMIFINALS 01.08.2021 13:10:56
KREJCI JAKUB K1M SEMIFINALS 01.08.2021 13:10:56
DILLI MAXIMILIAN K1M SEMIFINALS 01.08.2021 13:10:56
RUDORFER MARTIN K1M SEMIFINALS 01.08.2021 13:10:56
HEGGE NOAH K1M SEMIFINALS 01.08.2021 13:10:56
OULHEN POL K1M SEMIFINALS 01.08.2021 13:10:56
MAXEINER TIM K1M SEMIFINALS 01.08.2021 13:10:56
REGNIER HUGO K1M SEMIFINALS 01.08.2021 13:10:56
MUNSCH MANUEL K1M SEMIFINALS 01.08.2021 13:10:56
PRINDIS VIT K1M SEMIFINALS 01.08.2021 13:10:56
TESTEN NIKO K1M SEMIFINALS 01.08.2021 13:10:56
ROHRER JAN K1M SEMIFINALS 01.08.2021 13:06:57
SCHWEIKERT FABIAN K1M SEMIFINALS 01.08.2021 13:06:57
SAUSSEREAU PIERRE LOUIS K1M SEMIFINALS 01.08.2021 13:06:57
VUITTON LEO K1M SEMIFINALS 01.08.2021 13:06:57
BUSSON FLORIAN K1M SEMIFINALS 01.08.2021 13:06:57
DIETZ JOSHUA K1M SEMIFINALS 01.08.2021 13:06:56
DURAND THOMAS K1M SEMIFINALS 01.08.2021 13:06:56
OHRSTROM ISAK K1M SEMIFINALS 01.08.2021 13:06:56
PERREAU NOE K1M SEMIFINALS 01.08.2021 13:06:56
HENGST STEFAN K1M SEMIFINALS 01.08.2021 13:06:56
KUDER MARUSIC VID K1M SEMIFINALS 01.08.2021 13:06:56

K1W

PRIGENT CAMILLE K1W FINAL 01.08.2021 13:42:57
HILGERTOVA AMALIE K1W FINAL 01.08.2021 13:42:57
VOJTOVA VERONIKA K1W FINAL 01.08.2021 13:38:57
PRIGENT ROMANE K1W FINAL 01.08.2021 13:38:57
SATKOVA GABRIELA K1W FINAL 01.08.2021 13:38:57
KUHNLE CORINNA K1W FINAL 01.08.2021 13:34:57
VALIKOVA BARBORA K1W FINAL 01.08.2021 13:34:57
CHLEBOVA IVANA K1W FINAL 01.08.2021 13:30:57
GOSSE NELE K1W FINAL 01.08.2021 13:30:57
MEHLHORN STELLA K1W FINAL 01.08.2021 13:30:57
NESNIDALOVA LUCIE K1W SEMIFINALS 01.08.2021 13:10:57
PLOCHMANN ANTONIA K1W SEMIFINALS 01.08.2021 13:10:57
DEGREMONT ALIX K1W SEMIFINALS 01.08.2021 13:10:57
MEHLHORN STELLA K1W SEMIFINALS 01.08.2021 13:10:57
SATKOVA MARTINA K1W SEMIFINALS 01.08.2021 13:10:56
PRIGENT CAMILLE K1W SEMIFINALS 01.08.2021 13:10:56
COLLIN GEORGINA K1W SEMIFINALS 01.08.2021 13:10:56
SRIBAR RIA K1W SEMIFINALS 01.08.2021 13:10:56
BEKOVA KATERINA K1W SEMIFINALS 01.08.2021 13:10:56
GOSSE NELE K1W SEMIFINALS 01.08.2021 13:10:56
PACIERPNIK NATALIA K1W SEMIFINALS 01.08.2021 13:10:56
THOMAS HANNAH K1W SEMIFINALS 01.08.2021 13:10:56
HUG ANGELE K1W SEMIFINALS 01.08.2021 13:10:56
VOJTOVA VERONIKA K1W SEMIFINALS 01.08.2021 13:10:56
GALUSKOVA KAROLINA K1W SEMIFINALS 01.08.2021 13:10:56
JONES SELINA K1W SEMIFINALS 01.08.2021 13:06:57
PLOCHMANN ANNKATRIN K1W SEMIFINALS 01.08.2021 13:06:57
WILLIAMS COURTNEY K1W SEMIFINALS 01.08.2021 13:06:57
KUHNLE CORINNA K1W SEMIFINALS 01.08.2021 13:06:57
HILGERTOVA AMALIE K1W SEMIFINALS 01.08.2021 13:06:56
VUITTON EMMA K1W SEMIFINALS 01.08.2021 13:06:56
SILVIN MARIE-AMELIE K1W SEMIFINALS 01.08.2021 13:06:56
PRIGENT ROMANE K1W SEMIFINALS 01.08.2021 13:06:56
SATKOVA GABRIELA K1W SEMIFINALS 01.08.2021 13:06:56
SVEHLOVA KATERINA K1W SEMIFINALS 01.08.2021 13:06:56
POESCHEL CINDY K1W SEMIFINALS 01.08.2021 13:06:56
BAUDU LUCIE K1W SEMIFINALS 01.08.2021 13:06:56
CHLEBOVA IVANA K1W SEMIFINALS 01.08.2021 13:06:56
VALIKOVA BARBORA K1W SEMIFINALS 01.08.2021 13:06:56

World Ranking Race Slalom Troja, 31.07.2021

jménolodní kategoriejízdanahráno

C1M

DEETJEN JONATHAN C1M QLF, 1st run 31.07.2021 12:46:52
JOLY CEDRIC C1M QLF, 1st run 31.07.2021 10:54:52
COLAZINGARI ROBERTO C1M QLF, 1st run 31.07.2021 10:54:52
IVALDI RAFFAELLO C1M QLF, 1st run 31.07.2021 10:54:51
JANE MICHAL C1M QLF, 1st run 31.07.2021 10:50:52
HEGER VOJTECH C1M QLF, 1st run 31.07.2021 10:50:52
LHOTA MATYAS C1M QLF, 1st run 31.07.2021 10:50:52
BERCIC ANZE C1M QLF, 1st run 31.07.2021 10:50:52
LENARCIC JURE C1M QLF, 1st run 31.07.2021 10:50:52
RAK TOMAS C1M QLF, 1st run 31.07.2021 10:50:52
CECCON PAOLO C1M QLF, 1st run 31.07.2021 10:46:51
VETROVSKY JAN C1M QLF, 1st run 31.07.2021 10:46:51
DODOK MARTIN C1M QLF, 1st run 31.07.2021 10:46:51
TUCHSCHERER LENNARD C1M QLF, 1st run 31.07.2021 10:46:51
ROISIN LUCAS C1M QLF, 1st run 31.07.2021 10:46:51
BERNARDET JULES C1M QLF, 1st run 31.07.2021 10:46:51
HEGER TOMAS C1M QLF, 1st run 31.07.2021 10:46:51
MARTEIL VALENTIN C1M QLF, 1st run 31.07.2021 10:46:51
KRAL ADAM C1M QLF, 1st run 31.07.2021 10:42:52
LHOTA KRYSTOF C1M QLF, 1st run 31.07.2021 10:42:51
SEUMEL HANNES C1M QLF, 1st run 31.07.2021 10:42:51
SARRAMEA LUC C1M QLF, 1st run 31.07.2021 10:42:51
KARASEK PETR C1M QLF, 1st run 31.07.2021 10:42:51
URBAN DANIEL C1M QLF, 1st run 31.07.2021 10:42:51
MACUS LUDOVIT C1M QLF, 1st run 31.07.2021 10:42:51
SENECHAULT YOHANN C1M QLF, 1st run 31.07.2021 10:42:51
OULHEN CORENTIN C1M QLF, 1st run 31.07.2021 10:42:51
PERRIO GASPARD C1M QLF, 1st run 31.07.2021 10:38:51
ADISSON TANGUY C1M QLF, 1st run 31.07.2021 10:38:51
RIHA MATYAS C1M QLF, 1st run 31.07.2021 10:38:51
KIESSLICH ANDRE C1M QLF, 1st run 31.07.2021 10:38:51
SEUMEL PAUL C1M QLF, 1st run 31.07.2021 10:38:51
KRATOCHVIL MARTIN C1M QLF, 1st run 31.07.2021 10:34:51
FISCHER ADRIEN C1M QLF, 1st run 31.07.2021 10:34:51
COMBES HECTOR C1M QLF, 1st run 31.07.2021 10:34:51
QUEISSER JONATHAN C1M QLF, 1st run 31.07.2021 10:34:51
DIESKA JURAJ C1M QLF, 1st run 31.07.2021 10:34:51
SARRAMEA MARC C1M QLF, 1st run 31.07.2021 10:34:51
DANDONNEAU TOMY C1M QLF, 1st run 31.07.2021 10:34:51
WENDL DENIS C1M QLF, 1st run 31.07.2021 10:34:51
URBAN MICHAL C1M QLF, 1st run 31.07.2021 10:34:51
GIBBONS JAMES C1M QLF, 1st run 31.07.2021 10:34:51
POLLERT JAN C1M QLF, 2nd run 31.07.2021 10:30:51
LE MEUR GLEN C1M QLF, 1st run 31.07.2021 10:30:51
DEBLIQUY MEWEN C1M QLF, 1st run 31.07.2021 10:30:51
DEBLIQUY ELOUAN C1M QLF, 2nd run 31.07.2021 10:26:51
KORNIICHUK MAKSYM C1M QLF, 2nd run 31.07.2021 10:26:51
CORNU MARTIN C1M QLF, 2nd run 31.07.2021 10:26:51
LESKOVJAN MARTIN C1M QLF, 1st run 31.07.2021 10:22:51
NOYALET GWENOLE C1M QLF, 1st run 31.07.2021 10:22:51
MIZZI JULIEN C1M QLF, 1st run 31.07.2021 10:22:51
PAVLIUKOVSKYI ILLIA C1M QLF, 1st run 31.07.2021 10:22:51
TRIOMPHE IANIS C1M QLF, 1st run 31.07.2021 10:22:51
FRANCIS NATHANIEL C1M QLF, 1st run 31.07.2021 10:22:51
BORRMANN BEN C1M QLF, 1st run 31.07.2021 10:18:51
KRATOCHVIL LUKAS C1M QLF, 1st run 31.07.2021 10:18:51
ROZENTALS KLASS C1M QLF, 1st run 31.07.2021 10:18:51
STASTNY MATEJ C1M QLF, 1st run 31.07.2021 10:18:51
POLLERT JAN C1M QLF, 1st run 31.07.2021 10:18:51
DEBLIQUY ELOUAN C1M QLF, 1st run 31.07.2021 10:18:51
JIRAS FILIP C1M QLF, 1st run 31.07.2021 10:18:51
VETROVSKY TOMAS C1M QLF, 1st run 31.07.2021 10:14:51
DECARSIN LOUISON C1M QLF, 1st run 31.07.2021 10:14:51
VALEK MICHAL C1M QLF, 1st run 31.07.2021 09:26:51
KORNIICHUK MAKSYM C1M QLF, 1st run 31.07.2021 09:26:51
CORNU MARTIN C1M QLF, 1st run 31.07.2021 09:22:51
KINDL MARTIN C1M QLF, 1st run 31.07.2021 09:22:51

C1W

BAUDU LUCIE C1W QLF, 2nd run 31.07.2021 16:30:56
LUKNAROVA EMANUELA C1W QLF, 2nd run 31.07.2021 16:26:57
PANZLAFF JANNEMIEN C1W QLF, 2nd run 31.07.2021 16:26:57
NOVAK LEA C1W QLF, 2nd run 31.07.2021 16:26:57
CHLEBOVA IVANA C1W QLF, 2nd run 31.07.2021 16:26:57
MORENOVA ADRIANA C1W QLF, 2nd run 31.07.2021 16:26:57
KLOBOUCKOVA IVANA C1W QLF, 2nd run 31.07.2021 16:26:57
MARCHAND EVA C1W QLF, 2nd run 31.07.2021 16:22:56
KOSSMANN LILLI C1W QLF, 2nd run 31.07.2021 16:22:56
ESTANGUET YOULIA C1W QLF, 2nd run 31.07.2021 16:22:56
PLOCHMANN AMELIE C1W QLF, 2nd run 31.07.2021 16:22:56
JANU VERONIKA C1W QLF, 2nd run 31.07.2021 16:18:56
JUG ASJA C1W QLF, 2nd run 31.07.2021 16:18:56
DIESKOVA EMA C1W QLF, 2nd run 31.07.2021 16:18:56
QUEMERAIS LENA C1W QLF, 2nd run 31.07.2021 16:18:56
LUKNAROVA EMANUELA C1W QLF, 1st run 31.07.2021 16:18:55
SATKOVA MARTINA C1W QLF, 1st run 31.07.2021 16:18:54
BREGAZZI ELLA C1W QLF, 1st run 31.07.2021 16:10:54
SATKOVA GABRIELA C1W QLF, 1st run 31.07.2021 16:10:54
MATULKOVA JANA C1W QLF, 1st run 31.07.2021 16:10:54
NOVAK LEA C1W QLF, 1st run 31.07.2021 16:06:54
MORENOVA ADRIANA C1W QLF, 1st run 31.07.2021 16:06:54
JAKOB ZOE C1W QLF, 1st run 31.07.2021 16:06:54
BERNERT ANNE C1W QLF, 1st run 31.07.2021 16:02:55
BAYN NELE C1W QLF, 1st run 31.07.2021 15:58:55
CHLEBOVA IVANA C1W QLF, 1st run 31.07.2021 15:58:55
DURECOVA MAHULIENA C1W QLF, 1st run 31.07.2021 15:58:55
PANZLAFF JANNEMIEN C1W QLF, 1st run 31.07.2021 15:58:55
KLOBOUCKOVA IVANA C1W QLF, 1st run 31.07.2021 15:58:55
CASTRYCK CAMILLE C1W QLF, 1st run 31.07.2021 15:50:54
FREISLEBENOVA PATRICIE C1W QLF, 1st run 31.07.2021 15:50:54
DELASSUS DORIANE C1W QLF, 1st run 31.07.2021 15:50:54
CORCORAN MICHAELA C1W QLF, 1st run 31.07.2021 15:50:54
MARCHAND EVA C1W QLF, 1st run 31.07.2021 15:46:54
KOSSMANN LILLI C1W QLF, 1st run 31.07.2021 15:46:54
HARLAK CLAIRE C1W QLF, 1st run 31.07.2021 15:46:54
REGNIER ROMANE C1W QLF, 1st run 31.07.2021 15:42:54
ESTANGUET YOULIA C1W QLF, 1st run 31.07.2021 15:42:54
PLOCHMANN AMELIE C1W QLF, 1st run 31.07.2021 15:38:55
IZOVA PETRONELA C1W QLF, 1st run 31.07.2021 15:38:55
JELINKOVA SARA C1W QLF, 1st run 31.07.2021 15:38:55
ERLOVA NATALIE C1W QLF, 1st run 31.07.2021 15:38:55
QUEMERAIS LENA C1W QLF, 1st run 31.07.2021 15:30:54
DIESKOVA EMA C1W QLF, 1st run 31.07.2021 15:30:54
BAUDU LUCIE C1W QLF, 1st run 31.07.2021 14:06:54
PRIOUX LUCIE C1W QLF, 1st run 31.07.2021 14:06:54
STOECKLIN LENA C1W QLF, 1st run 31.07.2021 14:06:54

K1M

HENGST STEFAN K1M QLF, 2nd run 31.07.2021 17:50:57
WAHLEN FREDRIK K1M QLF, 2nd run 31.07.2021 17:50:57
HEGGE SAMUEL K1M QLF, 2nd run 31.07.2021 17:50:57
JAKSE ZAN K1M QLF, 2nd run 31.07.2021 17:50:57
ZIMA TOMAS K1M QLF, 2nd run 31.07.2021 17:50:57
DELAHAYE VINCENT K1M QLF, 2nd run 31.07.2021 17:46:57
BOLG LEO K1M QLF, 2nd run 31.07.2021 17:46:57
STANOVSKY JAKUB K1M QLF, 2nd run 31.07.2021 17:46:57
STANOVSKY MARTIN K1M QLF, 2nd run 31.07.2021 17:46:57
MAIKRANZ ALEXANDR K1M QLF, 2nd run 31.07.2021 17:46:57
PETRIK MATOUS K1M QLF, 2nd run 31.07.2021 17:42:58
MATEJKA MICHAEL K1M QLF, 2nd run 31.07.2021 17:42:57
BOLTE JULIAN K1M QLF, 2nd run 31.07.2021 17:42:57
STAFFEN MATUS K1M QLF, 2nd run 31.07.2021 17:42:57
SAUSSEREAU PIERRE LOUIS K1M QLF, 2nd run 31.07.2021 17:42:57
GALOVIC MAXIMILIAN K1M QLF, 2nd run 31.07.2021 17:42:57
VUITTON LEO K1M QLF, 2nd run 31.07.2021 17:38:57
ROELLER TILLMANN K1M QLF, 2nd run 31.07.2021 17:38:57
BURAN ILJA K1M QLF, 2nd run 31.07.2021 17:38:57
ROUCA SAMUEL K1M QLF, 2nd run 31.07.2021 17:38:57
RACZ KOPPANY K1M QLF, 2nd run 31.07.2021 17:38:57
LOUVEAU ALEX K1M QLF, 2nd run 31.07.2021 17:38:57
HARTL VINZENZ K1M QLF, 2nd run 31.07.2021 17:38:57
BLASCIK MATEJ K1M QLF, 2nd run 31.07.2021 17:38:57
MASLANAK TOMAS K1M QLF, 2nd run 31.07.2021 17:38:57
ROHRER PITT K1M QLF, 2nd run 31.07.2021 17:38:57
HELLO JORIS K1M QLF, 2nd run 31.07.2021 17:38:57
MONASSE CORENTIN K1M QLF, 2nd run 31.07.2021 17:38:57
DANDONNEAU YON K1M QLF, 2nd run 31.07.2021 17:30:57
LERUSSE RAPHAEL K1M QLF, 2nd run 31.07.2021 17:30:57
SHERMAN JORDAN K1M QLF, 2nd run 31.07.2021 17:30:57
MRAZEK JAKUB K1M QLF, 2nd run 31.07.2021 17:26:58
FRENCL JOSEF K1M QLF, 2nd run 31.07.2021 17:26:58
STANKO FILIP K1M QLF, 2nd run 31.07.2021 17:26:58
GAJSEK URBAN K1M QLF, 2nd run 31.07.2021 17:26:58
MRAZ PETER K1M QLF, 2nd run 31.07.2021 17:26:58
SVEJD JAKUB K1M QLF, 2nd run 31.07.2021 17:22:57
BOLYARD WESLEY K1M QLF, 2nd run 31.07.2021 17:22:57
BUECHNER JONAS K1M QLF, 2nd run 31.07.2021 17:22:57
GALUSKA ZDENEK K1M QLF, 2nd run 31.07.2021 17:22:57
FRIEDENSON KAELIN K1M QLF, 2nd run 31.07.2021 17:22:57
DE MARE KOEN K1M QLF, 2nd run 31.07.2021 17:18:56
POHANKA VIT K1M QLF, 2nd run 31.07.2021 17:18:56
HROMEK MATUS K1M QLF, 2nd run 31.07.2021 17:18:56
DERYDT MAXIME K1M QLF, 2nd run 31.07.2021 17:18:56
WIDMER CALVIN K1M QLF, 2nd run 31.07.2021 17:18:56
MEYER LAUREL K1M QLF, 2nd run 31.07.2021 17:18:56
MIZZI ARTHUR K1M QLF, 2nd run 31.07.2021 17:18:56
SAVLI JAKOB K1M QLF, 2nd run 31.07.2021 17:18:56
ANDEREGG NOE K1M QLF, 2nd run 31.07.2021 17:18:56
KRATOCHVIL MARTIN K1M QLF, 2nd run 31.07.2021 17:18:56
MUZILA SAMUEL K1M QLF, 2nd run 31.07.2021 17:10:56
DIESKA MAREK K1M QLF, 2nd run 31.07.2021 17:10:56
BENINI GINO K1M QLF, 2nd run 31.07.2021 17:10:56
KREBS LUCAS K1M QLF, 2nd run 31.07.2021 17:10:56
SAAL STEPAN K1M QLF, 2nd run 31.07.2021 17:10:56
QUEFFELEC LOAN K1M QLF, 2nd run 31.07.2021 17:10:56
KURNOSOV ANDREI K1M QLF, 2nd run 31.07.2021 17:06:57
MAXIMOV ANTON K1M QLF, 2nd run 31.07.2021 17:06:57
PODOBRYAEV ALEXEY K1M QLF, 2nd run 31.07.2021 17:06:57
QUEUDEVILLE MELVIN K1M QLF, 2nd run 31.07.2021 17:06:57
REHKAEMPER MALTE K1M QLF, 2nd run 31.07.2021 17:06:57
FLEGEAU KILLIAN K1M QLF, 2nd run 31.07.2021 17:02:56
DIHOL VOLODYMYR K1M QLF, 2nd run 31.07.2021 17:02:56
HAVRANEK JAKUB K1M QLF, 2nd run 31.07.2021 17:02:56
LIKHACHEV BOGDAN K1M QLF, 2nd run 31.07.2021 17:02:56
VERRONS ARNAUD K1M QLF, 2nd run 31.07.2021 17:02:56
BEAUMOIS CORENTIN K1M QLF, 2nd run 31.07.2021 17:02:56
KASATSKYI ANDRII K1M QLF, 2nd run 31.07.2021 16:58:56
HERVAULT MAEL K1M QLF, 2nd run 31.07.2021 16:58:56
DURT VOJTECH K1M QLF, 2nd run 31.07.2021 16:58:56
MALINGRE TANGUY K1M QLF, 2nd run 31.07.2021 16:58:56
CONTAMINE ARTHUR K1M QLF, 2nd run 31.07.2021 16:58:56
LE GUEN JONAS K1M QLF, 2nd run 31.07.2021 16:58:56
SOUTHWORTH BENJAMIN K1M QLF, 2nd run 31.07.2021 16:54:57
CHRISTIE WILLIAMS JOHN CO K1M QLF, 2nd run 31.07.2021 16:54:57
HUGUENIN NATHAN K1M QLF, 2nd run 31.07.2021 16:54:57
GORVO NOE K1M QLF, 2nd run 31.07.2021 16:54:57
HILLION OSKAR K1M QLF, 2nd run 31.07.2021 16:54:57
BOBULA JAKUB K1M QLF, 2nd run 31.07.2021 16:54:57
OSZMER EMIL K1M QLF, 2nd run 31.07.2021 16:50:56
BRUN THEO K1M QLF, 2nd run 31.07.2021 16:50:56
MARKWORT NIKLAS K1M QLF, 2nd run 31.07.2021 16:50:56
TSVETKOV NIKITA K1M QLF, 2nd run 31.07.2021 16:50:56
MARGERIE ROMAIN K1M QLF, 2nd run 31.07.2021 16:50:56
SEMERAD ADAM K1M QLF, 2nd run 31.07.2021 16:46:56
DANCETTE CLEMENT K1M QLF, 2nd run 31.07.2021 16:46:56
FRIEDENSON TROGON ESTIBEN K1M QLF, 2nd run 31.07.2021 16:46:56
RUMANSKY RICHARD K1M QLF, 2nd run 31.07.2021 16:46:56
PERREAU LENI K1M QLF, 2nd run 31.07.2021 16:46:56
NOTHMAN NOAH SAMUEL K1M QLF, 2nd run 31.07.2021 16:46:56
SEVCIK JAKUB K1M QLF, 2nd run 31.07.2021 16:42:57
BIZEK MAREK K1M QLF, 2nd run 31.07.2021 16:42:57
LE TOUZE MILIO K1M QLF, 2nd run 31.07.2021 16:42:57
LOUVEAU CLEMENT K1M QLF, 2nd run 31.07.2021 16:42:57
BRISSON JULES K1M QLF, 2nd run 31.07.2021 16:42:57
COLIN AXEL K1M QLF, 2nd run 31.07.2021 16:42:57
JINEK HUGO K1M QLF, 2nd run 31.07.2021 16:42:57
LOESCHER JOHANNES K1M QLF, 2nd run 31.07.2021 16:42:57
CAPALINI DANIEL K1M QLF, 2nd run 31.07.2021 16:42:57
NOVAK VACLAV K1M QLF, 2nd run 31.07.2021 16:42:57
CARNEIRO EDUARDO K1M QLF, 2nd run 31.07.2021 16:42:57
JEKLIN MARK K1M QLF, 2nd run 31.07.2021 16:34:56
HERMANSKY JAN K1M QLF, 2nd run 31.07.2021 16:34:56
BURGER JACHYM K1M QLF, 2nd run 31.07.2021 16:30:56
JEKLIN RENE K1M QLF, 2nd run 31.07.2021 16:30:56
ZVOLSKY KRISTIAN K1M QLF, 2nd run 31.07.2021 16:30:56
CHAPATTE LUCA K1M QLF, 2nd run 31.07.2021 16:30:56
TUNKA ONDREJ K1M QLF, 1st run 31.07.2021 16:18:56
WERRO LUKAS K1M QLF, 1st run 31.07.2021 16:18:56
HENGST STEFAN K1M QLF, 1st run 31.07.2021 16:18:56
OHRSTROM ISAK K1M QLF, 1st run 31.07.2021 16:10:55
IVALDI ZENO K1M QLF, 1st run 31.07.2021 16:10:55
SCHWEIKERT FABIAN K1M QLF, 1st run 31.07.2021 16:10:55
MAXEINER TIM K1M QLF, 1st run 31.07.2021 16:06:55
MADORE MATHURIN K1M QLF, 1st run 31.07.2021 16:06:55
WAHLEN FREDRIK K1M QLF, 1st run 31.07.2021 16:02:57
TESTEN NIKO K1M QLF, 1st run 31.07.2021 16:02:57
BUTCHER FINN K1M QLF, 1st run 31.07.2021 16:02:57
JAKSE ZAN K1M QLF, 1st run 31.07.2021 15:58:58
MUNSCH MANUEL K1M QLF, 1st run 31.07.2021 15:58:58
KUDER MARUSIC VID K1M QLF, 1st run 31.07.2021 15:58:58
CHIARELLO GELINDO K1M QLF, 1st run 31.07.2021 15:58:58
HEGGE SAMUEL K1M QLF, 1st run 31.07.2021 15:58:58
ZIMA TOMAS K1M QLF, 1st run 31.07.2021 15:58:58
KREJCI JAKUB K1M QLF, 1st run 31.07.2021 15:50:56
HEGGE NOAH K1M QLF, 1st run 31.07.2021 15:50:56
VIANELLO MARCO K1M QLF, 1st run 31.07.2021 15:46:55
MARX DIMITRI K1M QLF, 1st run 31.07.2021 15:46:55
DELAHAYE VINCENT K1M QLF, 1st run 31.07.2021 15:46:55
BARTA JAN K1M QLF, 1st run 31.07.2021 15:42:55
BOLG LEO K1M QLF, 1st run 31.07.2021 15:42:55
STRAUSS THOMAS K1M QLF, 1st run 31.07.2021 15:42:55
VASINA JIRI K1M QLF, 1st run 31.07.2021 15:38:56
STANOVSKY JAKUB K1M QLF, 1st run 31.07.2021 15:38:56
MAIKRANZ ALEXANDR K1M QLF, 1st run 31.07.2021 15:38:56
OULHEN POL K1M QLF, 1st run 31.07.2021 15:38:56
REGNIER HUGO K1M QLF, 1st run 31.07.2021 15:38:56
STANOVSKY MARTIN K1M QLF, 1st run 31.07.2021 15:38:56
DURAND THOMAS K1M QLF, 1st run 31.07.2021 15:30:56
ROHRER JAN K1M QLF, 1st run 31.07.2021 15:30:56
PETRIK MATOUS K1M QLF, 1st run 31.07.2021 15:30:56
SAUSSEREAU PIERRE LOUIS K1M QLF, 1st run 31.07.2021 15:26:54
STAFFEN MATUS K1M QLF, 1st run 31.07.2021 15:26:54
GALOVIC MAXIMILIAN K1M QLF, 1st run 31.07.2021 15:26:54
PERREAU NOE K1M QLF, 1st run 31.07.2021 15:26:54
ROELLER TILLMANN K1M QLF, 1st run 31.07.2021 15:22:55
LOUVEAU ALEX K1M QLF, 1st run 31.07.2021 15:22:55
VUITTON LEO K1M QLF, 1st run 31.07.2021 15:22:55
BURAN ILJA K1M QLF, 1st run 31.07.2021 15:22:55
BUSSON FLORIAN K1M QLF, 1st run 31.07.2021 15:22:55
ROUCA SAMUEL K1M QLF, 1st run 31.07.2021 15:22:55
DIETZ JOSHUA K1M QLF, 1st run 31.07.2021 15:18:55
DILLI MAXIMILIAN K1M QLF, 1st run 31.07.2021 15:18:55
RACZ KOPPANY K1M QLF, 1st run 31.07.2021 15:18:55
HARTL VINZENZ K1M QLF, 1st run 31.07.2021 15:18:55
BLASCIK MATEJ K1M QLF, 1st run 31.07.2021 15:18:55
MASLANAK TOMAS K1M QLF, 1st run 31.07.2021 15:18:55
ROHRER PITT K1M QLF, 1st run 31.07.2021 15:18:55
MONASSE CORENTIN K1M QLF, 1st run 31.07.2021 15:18:55
HELLO JORIS K1M QLF, 1st run 31.07.2021 15:18:55
DANDONNEAU YON K1M QLF, 1st run 31.07.2021 15:18:55
LERUSSE RAPHAEL K1M QLF, 1st run 31.07.2021 15:18:55
SHERMAN JORDAN K1M QLF, 1st run 31.07.2021 15:10:55
HAJDUCH JAROSLAV K1M QLF, 1st run 31.07.2021 15:10:55
MRAZEK JAKUB K1M QLF, 1st run 31.07.2021 15:10:55
HALA JIRI K1M QLF, 1st run 31.07.2021 15:10:55
FRENCL JOSEF K1M QLF, 1st run 31.07.2021 15:10:55
STANKO FILIP K1M QLF, 1st run 31.07.2021 15:06:55
PROCHAZKA JOSEF K1M QLF, 1st run 31.07.2021 15:06:55
RUDORFER MARTIN K1M QLF, 1st run 31.07.2021 15:06:55
GAJSEK URBAN K1M QLF, 1st run 31.07.2021 15:06:55
MRAZ PETER K1M QLF, 1st run 31.07.2021 15:06:55
SVEJD JAKUB K1M QLF, 1st run 31.07.2021 15:02:55
ADISSON GAEL K1M QLF, 1st run 31.07.2021 15:02:55
BOLYARD WESLEY K1M QLF, 1st run 31.07.2021 15:02:55
BUECHNER JONAS K1M QLF, 1st run 31.07.2021 15:02:55
GALUSKA ZDENEK K1M QLF, 1st run 31.07.2021 15:02:55
FRIEDENSON KAELIN K1M QLF, 1st run 31.07.2021 15:02:55
TURNER KAREL K1M QLF, 1st run 31.07.2021 14:58:54
DE MARE KOEN K1M QLF, 1st run 31.07.2021 14:58:54
POHANKA VIT K1M QLF, 1st run 31.07.2021 14:58:54
DERYDT MAXIME K1M QLF, 1st run 31.07.2021 14:58:54
WIDMER CALVIN K1M QLF, 1st run 31.07.2021 14:58:54
MEYER LAUREL K1M QLF, 1st run 31.07.2021 14:58:54
MIZZI ARTHUR K1M QLF, 1st run 31.07.2021 14:58:54
SAVLI JAKOB K1M QLF, 1st run 31.07.2021 14:58:54
KRATOCHVIL MARTIN K1M QLF, 1st run 31.07.2021 14:58:54
ANDEREGG NOE K1M QLF, 1st run 31.07.2021 14:58:54
MUZILA SAMUEL K1M QLF, 1st run 31.07.2021 14:50:54
DIESKA MAREK K1M QLF, 1st run 31.07.2021 14:50:54
KREBS LUCAS K1M QLF, 1st run 31.07.2021 14:50:54
BENINI GINO K1M QLF, 1st run 31.07.2021 14:50:54
SAAL STEPAN K1M QLF, 1st run 31.07.2021 14:50:54
QUEFFELEC LOAN K1M QLF, 1st run 31.07.2021 14:46:55
KURNOSOV ANDREI K1M QLF, 1st run 31.07.2021 14:46:55
MAXIMOV ANTON K1M QLF, 1st run 31.07.2021 14:46:55
PODOBRYAEV ALEXEY K1M QLF, 1st run 31.07.2021 14:46:55
REHKAEMPER MALTE K1M QLF, 1st run 31.07.2021 14:46:55
QUEUDEVILLE MELVIN K1M QLF, 1st run 31.07.2021 14:46:55
FLEGEAU KILLIAN K1M QLF, 1st run 31.07.2021 14:42:54
DIHOL VOLODYMYR K1M QLF, 1st run 31.07.2021 14:42:54
HAVRANEK JAKUB K1M QLF, 1st run 31.07.2021 14:42:54
VERRONS ARNAUD K1M QLF, 1st run 31.07.2021 14:42:54
LIKHACHEV BOGDAN K1M QLF, 1st run 31.07.2021 14:42:54
BEAUMOIS CORENTIN K1M QLF, 1st run 31.07.2021 14:42:54
KASATSKYI ANDRII K1M QLF, 1st run 31.07.2021 14:38:55
MALINGRE TANGUY K1M QLF, 1st run 31.07.2021 14:38:55
HERVAULT MAEL K1M QLF, 1st run 31.07.2021 14:38:55
DURT VOJTECH K1M QLF, 1st run 31.07.2021 14:38:55
CONTAMINE ARTHUR K1M QLF, 1st run 31.07.2021 14:38:55
LE GUEN JONAS K1M QLF, 1st run 31.07.2021 14:38:55
CHRISTIE WILLIAMS JOHN CO K1M QLF, 1st run 31.07.2021 14:38:55
GORVO NOE K1M QLF, 1st run 31.07.2021 14:38:55
BOBULA JAKUB K1M QLF, 1st run 31.07.2021 14:38:55
HILLION OSKAR K1M QLF, 1st run 31.07.2021 14:30:54
OSZMER EMIL K1M QLF, 1st run 31.07.2021 14:30:54
BRUN THEO K1M QLF, 1st run 31.07.2021 14:30:54
TSVETKOV NIKITA K1M QLF, 1st run 31.07.2021 14:30:54
MARKWORT NIKLAS K1M QLF, 1st run 31.07.2021 14:30:54
MARGERIE ROMAIN K1M QLF, 1st run 31.07.2021 14:30:54
SEMERAD ADAM K1M QLF, 1st run 31.07.2021 14:26:55
DANCETTE CLEMENT K1M QLF, 1st run 31.07.2021 14:26:55
RUMANSKY RICHARD K1M QLF, 1st run 31.07.2021 14:26:55
FRIEDENSON TROGON ESTIBEN K1M QLF, 1st run 31.07.2021 14:26:55
PERREAU LENI K1M QLF, 1st run 31.07.2021 14:26:55
NOTHMAN NOAH SAMUEL K1M QLF, 1st run 31.07.2021 14:22:54
LE TOUZE MILIO K1M QLF, 1st run 31.07.2021 14:22:54
BIZEK MAREK K1M QLF, 1st run 31.07.2021 14:22:54
SEVCIK JAKUB K1M QLF, 1st run 31.07.2021 14:22:54
LOUVEAU CLEMENT K1M QLF, 1st run 31.07.2021 14:22:54
JINEK HUGO K1M QLF, 1st run 31.07.2021 14:18:54
COLIN AXEL K1M QLF, 1st run 31.07.2021 14:18:54
BRISSON JULES K1M QLF, 1st run 31.07.2021 14:18:54
LOESCHER JOHANNES K1M QLF, 1st run 31.07.2021 14:14:54
CAPALINI DANIEL K1M QLF, 1st run 31.07.2021 14:14:54
CARNEIRO EDUARDO K1M QLF, 1st run 31.07.2021 14:10:55
NOVAK VACLAV K1M QLF, 1st run 31.07.2021 14:10:55
CERNIK STEPAN K1M QLF, 1st run 31.07.2021 14:10:55
LICEN MATIC K1M QLF, 1st run 31.07.2021 14:10:55
JEKLIN MARK K1M QLF, 1st run 31.07.2021 14:10:55
SEMERAD JAKUB K1M QLF, 1st run 31.07.2021 14:10:55
BURGER JACHYM K1M QLF, 1st run 31.07.2021 14:06:54
JEKLIN RENE K1M QLF, 1st run 31.07.2021 14:06:54
ZVOLSKY KRISTIAN K1M QLF, 1st run 31.07.2021 14:06:54
CHAPATTE LUCA K1M QLF, 1st run 31.07.2021 14:06:54

K1W

NOVAK LEA K1W QLF, 2nd run 31.07.2021 14:06:53
DURECOVA KRISTINA K1W QLF, 2nd run 31.07.2021 14:06:53
APEL EMILY K1W QLF, 2nd run 31.07.2021 14:06:53
BERNERT ANNE K1W QLF, 2nd run 31.07.2021 14:02:53
LACROIX CARLA K1W QLF, 2nd run 31.07.2021 14:02:53
PLOCHMANN ANTONIA K1W QLF, 2nd run 31.07.2021 14:02:53
REGNIER ROMANE K1W QLF, 2nd run 31.07.2021 14:02:53
BELINGAR SARA K1W QLF, 2nd run 31.07.2021 14:02:53
HAUCKOVA GABRIELA K1W QLF, 2nd run 31.07.2021 14:02:53
MATTI SVENJA K1W QLF, 2nd run 31.07.2021 14:02:53
PLOCHMANN AMELIE K1W QLF, 2nd run 31.07.2021 14:02:53
PANZLAFF JANNEMIEN K1W QLF, 2nd run 31.07.2021 14:02:53
MARCHAND EVA K1W QLF, 2nd run 31.07.2021 13:58:53
RUZICKOVA KATERINA K1W QLF, 2nd run 31.07.2021 13:58:53
PRIGENT CAMILLE K1W QLF, 1st run 31.07.2021 13:46:53
KUHNLE CORINNA K1W QLF, 1st run 31.07.2021 13:46:53
HILGERTOVA AMALIE K1W QLF, 1st run 31.07.2021 13:46:53
PACIERPNIK NATALIA K1W QLF, 1st run 31.07.2021 13:46:53
VALIKOVA BARBORA K1W QLF, 1st run 31.07.2021 13:46:53
FABER ANNA K1W QLF, 1st run 31.07.2021 13:46:53
FRITSCHE LISA K1W QLF, 1st run 31.07.2021 13:46:53
KALISKA ELENA K1W QLF, 1st run 31.07.2021 13:46:53
JONES SELINA K1W QLF, 1st run 31.07.2021 13:42:53
HASSOVA MICHAELA K1W QLF, 1st run 31.07.2021 13:42:53
LEENDERS CLAUDIA K1W QLF, 1st run 31.07.2021 13:42:53
GALUSKOVA KAROLINA K1W QLF, 1st run 31.07.2021 13:42:53
PRIGENT ROMANE K1W QLF, 1st run 31.07.2021 13:42:53
MEHLHORN STELLA K1W QLF, 1st run 31.07.2021 13:42:53
NESNIDALOVA LUCIE K1W QLF, 1st run 31.07.2021 13:42:53
SRIBAR RIA K1W QLF, 1st run 31.07.2021 13:42:53
SATKOVA MARTINA K1W QLF, 1st run 31.07.2021 13:42:53
BEKOVA KATERINA K1W QLF, 1st run 31.07.2021 13:42:53
THOMAS HANNAH K1W QLF, 1st run 31.07.2021 13:42:53
VUITTON EMMA K1W QLF, 1st run 31.07.2021 13:38:53
HUG ANGELE K1W QLF, 1st run 31.07.2021 13:38:53
SATKOVA GABRIELA K1W QLF, 1st run 31.07.2021 13:38:53
HANKE FRANZISKA K1W QLF, 1st run 31.07.2021 13:38:53
MITASIKOVA MONIKA K1W QLF, 1st run 31.07.2021 13:38:53
WILLIAMS COURTNEY K1W QLF, 1st run 31.07.2021 13:38:53
DELASSUS NATACHA K1W QLF, 1st run 31.07.2021 13:38:53
DEGREMONT ALIX K1W QLF, 1st run 31.07.2021 13:38:53
GOSSE NELE K1W QLF, 1st run 31.07.2021 13:38:53
POESCHEL CINDY K1W QLF, 1st run 31.07.2021 13:38:53
COLLIN GEORGINA K1W QLF, 1st run 31.07.2021 13:38:53
DELASSUS DORIANE K1W QLF, 1st run 31.07.2021 13:38:53
PLOCHMANN ANNKATRIN K1W QLF, 1st run 31.07.2021 13:38:53
DAILLE VIVIANA K1W QLF, 1st run 31.07.2021 13:38:53
ALTMAN MARCELLA K1W QLF, 1st run 31.07.2021 13:38:53
ESTANGUET YOULIA K1W QLF, 1st run 31.07.2021 13:38:53
CASTRYCK CAMILLE K1W QLF, 1st run 31.07.2021 12:50:53
SIMONIDESOVA LUCIA K1W QLF, 1st run 31.07.2021 12:46:52
SUESS HANNAH K1W QLF, 1st run 31.07.2021 12:46:52
KOECHER JOHANNA K1W QLF, 1st run 31.07.2021 11:10:52
KOSSMANN LILLI K1W QLF, 1st run 31.07.2021 11:10:52
SILVIN MARIE-AMELIE K1W QLF, 1st run 31.07.2021 11:10:52
VAJSOVA BARBORA K1W QLF, 1st run 31.07.2021 11:10:52
BEAUREPERE LAURIE K1W QLF, 1st run 31.07.2021 11:06:53
MARTIN LAEME ILONA K1W QLF, 1st run 31.07.2021 11:06:52
FABIJAN MARGAUX K1W QLF, 1st run 31.07.2021 11:06:52
LYCHKO ANNA K1W QLF, 1st run 31.07.2021 11:06:51
PECSCE-ROUE NINA K1W QLF, 1st run 31.07.2021 11:02:52
IZOVA PETRONELA K1W QLF, 1st run 31.07.2021 11:02:52
MANACH LISA K1W QLF, 1st run 31.07.2021 11:02:52
TESAROVA HANA K1W QLF, 1st run 31.07.2021 11:02:52
WILD CHARLOTTE K1W QLF, 1st run 31.07.2021 11:02:51
RYAN AMY MARY K1W QLF, 1st run 31.07.2021 11:02:51
SVEHLOVA KATERINA K1W QLF, 1st run 31.07.2021 11:02:51
HOJDOVA ELISKA K1W QLF, 1st run 31.07.2021 11:02:51
DELAHAYE CLARA K1W QLF, 1st run 31.07.2021 11:02:51
BRUGVIN CAMILLE K1W QLF, 1st run 31.07.2021 10:58:52
CERVENKOVA AMELIE K1W QLF, 1st run 31.07.2021 10:58:52
QUEMERAIS LENA K1W QLF, 1st run 31.07.2021 10:58:52
GALUSKOVA BARA K1W QLF, 1st run 31.07.2021 10:58:51
TUMOVA VERONIKA K1W QLF, 1st run 31.07.2021 10:58:51
MRAZKOVA KLARA K1W QLF, 1st run 31.07.2021 10:54:52

4. Český pohár Skupina ČEZ ve slalomu v Tróji + nominační závod, 23.05.2021

jménolodní kategoriejízdanahráno

C1M

VANĚK Matěj C1M FINALE-B 23.05.2021 15:04:59
POLLERT Jáchym C1M FINALE-B 23.05.2021 15:01:00
JIRAS Filip C1M FINALE-B 23.05.2021 15:01:00
ČIHOVSKÝ Šimon C1M FINALE-B 23.05.2021 15:01:00
DRÁBEK Matyáš C1M FINALE-B 23.05.2021 15:01:00
BAIER Matouš C1M FINALE-B 23.05.2021 14:57:00
KRATOCHVÍL Lukáš C1M FINALE-B 23.05.2021 14:57:00
POLLERT Jan C1M FINALE-B 23.05.2021 14:57:00
INDRUCH Matěj C1M FINALE-B 23.05.2021 14:53:00
ŠEDIVÝ Vít C1M FINALE-B 23.05.2021 14:53:00
LESKOVJAN Martin C1M FINALE-B 23.05.2021 14:53:00
VĚTROVSKÝ Tomáš C1M FINALE-B 23.05.2021 14:53:00
RAŠNER Karel C1M FINALE-B 23.05.2021 14:49:01
HAVLÍČEK Jan C1M FINALE-B 23.05.2021 14:49:01
WENDL Denis C1M FINALE-B 23.05.2021 14:49:01
GÜRTLER Adam C1M FINALE-B 23.05.2021 14:49:01
URBAN Michal C1M FINALE-B 23.05.2021 14:49:01
ŘÍHA Matyáš C1M FINALE-B 23.05.2021 14:49:01
URBAN Daniel C1M FINALE-B 23.05.2021 14:49:01
KRÁL Adam C1M FINALE-B 23.05.2021 14:40:59
KRATOCHVÍL Martin C1M FINALE-B 23.05.2021 14:40:59
KARÁSEK Petr C1M FINALE-B 23.05.2021 14:40:59
KUNA Václav C1M FINALE-B 23.05.2021 14:36:59
HEGER Tomáš C1M FINALE-B 23.05.2021 14:36:59
ROHAN Lukáš C1M FINALE-A 23.05.2021 13:44:59
CHALOUPKA Václav C1M FINALE-A 23.05.2021 13:44:59
JÁNĚ Michal C1M FINALE-A 23.05.2021 13:44:59
RAK Tomáš C1M FINALE-A 23.05.2021 13:37:00
LHOTA Matyáš C1M FINALE-A 23.05.2021 13:37:00
PŘÍHODA Matouš C1M FINALE-A 23.05.2021 13:37:00
HEGER Vojtěch C1M FINALE-A 23.05.2021 13:37:00
NOVOTNÝ Petr C1M FINALE-A 23.05.2021 13:37:00
LHOTA Kryštof C1M FINALE-A 23.05.2021 13:29:00
VĚTROVSKÝ Jan C1M FINALE-A 23.05.2021 13:29:00
ROHAN Lukáš C1M HEAT 23.05.2021 10:44:58
HEGER Vojtěch C1M HEAT 23.05.2021 10:44:58
CHALOUPKA Václav C1M HEAT 23.05.2021 10:44:58
RAK Tomáš C1M HEAT 23.05.2021 10:44:58
KUNA Václav C1M HEAT 23.05.2021 10:44:57
LHOTA Matyáš C1M HEAT 23.05.2021 10:44:57
PŘÍHODA Matouš C1M HEAT 23.05.2021 10:44:57
JÁNĚ Michal C1M HEAT 23.05.2021 10:44:57
NOVOTNÝ Petr C1M HEAT 23.05.2021 10:44:57
HEGER Tomáš C1M HEAT 23.05.2021 10:44:57
VĚTROVSKÝ Jan C1M HEAT 23.05.2021 10:44:57
DRÁBEK Matyáš C1M HEAT 23.05.2021 10:36:57
URBAN Daniel C1M HEAT 23.05.2021 10:36:57
POLLERT Jan C1M HEAT 23.05.2021 10:36:57
KRATOCHVÍL Martin C1M HEAT 23.05.2021 10:36:57
KRÁL Adam C1M HEAT 23.05.2021 10:36:57
MALÝ Vojtěch C1M HEAT 23.05.2021 10:36:57
LESKOVJAN Martin C1M HEAT 23.05.2021 10:36:57
INDRUCH Matěj C1M HEAT 23.05.2021 10:36:57
BAIER Matouš C1M HEAT 23.05.2021 10:36:57
VĚTROVSKÝ Tomáš C1M HEAT 23.05.2021 10:36:57
ŘÍHA Matyáš C1M HEAT 23.05.2021 10:36:57
ČIHOVSKÝ Šimon C1M HEAT 23.05.2021 10:36:57
GÜRTLER Adam C1M HEAT 23.05.2021 10:36:57
RAŠNER Karel C1M HEAT 23.05.2021 10:36:57
KARÁSEK Petr C1M HEAT 23.05.2021 10:36:57
URBAN Michal C1M HEAT 23.05.2021 10:36:57
ŠEDIVÝ Vít C1M HEAT 23.05.2021 10:36:57
HAVLÍČEK Jan C1M HEAT 23.05.2021 10:36:57
VANĚK Matěj C1M HEAT 23.05.2021 10:36:57
JIRAS Filip C1M HEAT 23.05.2021 10:36:57
WENDL Denis C1M HEAT 23.05.2021 10:36:57
KRATOCHVÍL Lukáš C1M HEAT 23.05.2021 10:36:57
HROBSKÝ Milan C1M HEAT 23.05.2021 10:36:57
POLLERT Jáchym C1M HEAT 23.05.2021 10:36:57
BUCHTEL Martin C1M HEAT 23.05.2021 10:36:57
RAŠEK Michal C1M HEAT 23.05.2021 10:36:57
LHOTA Kryštof C1M HEAT 23.05.2021 10:36:57

C1W

MORENOVÁ Adriana C1W FINALE-B 23.05.2021 14:36:59
MOTLOVÁ Andrea C1W FINALE-B 23.05.2021 14:36:59
FABIANOVÁ Anna C1W FINALE-B 23.05.2021 14:36:59
KOČÍŘOVÁ Valentýna C1W FINALE-B 23.05.2021 14:36:59
JELÍNKOVÁ Sára C1W FINALE-B 23.05.2021 14:36:59
KAŠPAROVÁ Anna C1W FINALE-B 23.05.2021 14:29:01
ERLOVÁ Natálie C1W FINALE-B 23.05.2021 14:29:01
DOLEŽALOVÁ Lucie C1W FINALE-B 23.05.2021 14:29:01
MATULKOVÁ Jana C1W FINALE-B 23.05.2021 14:29:01
SATKOVÁ Gabriela C1W FINALE-A 23.05.2021 13:28:59
FIŠEROVÁ Tereza C1W FINALE-A 23.05.2021 13:28:59
KNEBLOVÁ Tereza C1W FINALE-A 23.05.2021 13:20:59
ŘÍHOVÁ Eva C1W FINALE-A 23.05.2021 13:20:59
SATKOVÁ Martina C1W FINALE-A 23.05.2021 13:20:59
FREISLEBENOVÁ Patricie C1W FINALE-A 23.05.2021 13:20:59
KNEBLOVÁ Klára C1W FINALE-A 23.05.2021 13:20:59
JANU Veronika C1W FINALE-A 23.05.2021 13:12:58
RETKOVÁ Anna C1W FINALE-A 23.05.2021 13:12:58
FIŠEROVÁ Tereza C1W HEAT 23.05.2021 10:36:57
MATULKOVÁ Jana C1W HEAT 23.05.2021 09:56:57
KNEBLOVÁ Klára C1W HEAT 23.05.2021 09:52:57
DOLEŽALOVÁ Lucie C1W HEAT 23.05.2021 09:52:57
SAMKOVÁ Olga C1W HEAT 23.05.2021 09:52:57
JANU Veronika C1W HEAT 23.05.2021 09:52:57
KLOBOUČKOVÁ Ivana C1W HEAT 23.05.2021 09:52:57
FREISLEBENOVÁ Patricie C1W HEAT 23.05.2021 09:44:57
ERLOVÁ Natálie C1W HEAT 23.05.2021 09:44:57
RETKOVÁ Anna C1W HEAT 23.05.2021 09:44:57
JELÍNKOVÁ Sára C1W HEAT 23.05.2021 09:44:57
KAŠPAROVÁ Anna C1W HEAT 23.05.2021 09:44:56
KOČÍŘOVÁ Valentýna C1W HEAT 23.05.2021 09:44:56
DOLEŽALOVÁ Bára C1W HEAT 23.05.2021 09:44:56
FABIANOVÁ Anna C1W HEAT 23.05.2021 09:40:56
MOTLOVÁ Andrea C1W HEAT 23.05.2021 09:40:56
MORENOVÁ Adriana C1W HEAT 23.05.2021 09:40:56

FOR

COLLIN Georgina FOR HEAT 23.05.2021 09:40:56
GONZÁLES Pepe FOR HEAT 23.05.2021 09:32:56

K1M

ŽÍŽALA Josef K1M FINALE-B 23.05.2021 15:57:00
POHANKA Vít K1M FINALE-B 23.05.2021 15:57:00
TURNER Karel K1M FINALE-B 23.05.2021 15:57:00
CAPALINI Daniel K1M FINALE-B 23.05.2021 15:53:01
BURGER Jáchym K1M FINALE-B 23.05.2021 15:53:01
PÍPAL Zbayněk K1M FINALE-B 23.05.2021 15:53:01
HEŘMANSKÝ Jan K1M FINALE-B 23.05.2021 15:49:02
ŽÁK Jiří K1M FINALE-B 23.05.2021 15:49:02
VENC Štěpán K1M FINALE-B 23.05.2021 15:49:02
ABRAHAM Tomáš K1M FINALE-B 23.05.2021 15:49:02
KRATOCHVÍL Martin K1M FINALE-B 23.05.2021 15:49:02
BÍZEK Marek K1M FINALE-B 23.05.2021 15:49:02
HRŇÁK Jáchym K1M FINALE-B 23.05.2021 15:41:00
CHMÁTAL Petr K1M FINALE-B 23.05.2021 15:41:00
MRÁZEK Jan K1M FINALE-B 23.05.2021 15:41:00
KOŠÍK Michal K1M FINALE-B 23.05.2021 15:41:00
PROCHÁZKA Josef K1M FINALE-B 23.05.2021 15:37:00
FRENCL Josef K1M FINALE-B 23.05.2021 15:37:00
SEMERÁD Adam K1M FINALE-B 23.05.2021 15:37:00
ROUČA Samuel K1M FINALE-B 23.05.2021 15:37:00
NOVÁK Matyáš K1M FINALE-B 23.05.2021 15:37:00
MRÁZEK Jakub K1M FINALE-B 23.05.2021 15:37:00
PETŘÍK Matouš K1M FINALE-B 23.05.2021 15:37:00
RUDORFER Martin K1M FINALE-B 23.05.2021 15:29:01
BUCHTEL Martin K1M FINALE-B 23.05.2021 15:29:01
MATĚJKA Michael K1M FINALE-B 23.05.2021 15:29:01
ORNST Zdeněk K1M FINALE-B 23.05.2021 15:29:01
BÁRTA Jan K1M FINALE-B 23.05.2021 15:29:01
TUNKA Ondřej K1M FINALE-B 23.05.2021 15:29:01
HRADÍLEK Vavřinec K1M FINALE-A 23.05.2021 14:16:59
MASLAŇÁK Tomáš K1M FINALE-A 23.05.2021 14:16:59
PŘINDIŠ Vít K1M FINALE-A 23.05.2021 14:16:59
KREJČÍ Jakub K1M FINALE-A 23.05.2021 14:12:59
ZEMAN Vojtěch K1M FINALE-A 23.05.2021 14:12:59
VAŠINA Jiří K1M FINALE-A 23.05.2021 14:09:01
ZIMA Tomáš K1M FINALE-A 23.05.2021 14:09:01
ZAJÍC Ondřej K1M FINALE-A 23.05.2021 14:09:01
ROUSEK Tomáš K1M HEAT 23.05.2021 12:08:59
HRADÍLEK Vavřinec K1M HEAT 23.05.2021 12:08:59
PŘINDIŠ Vít K1M HEAT 23.05.2021 12:08:59
TUNKA Ondřej K1M HEAT 23.05.2021 12:08:59
CVIKL Ondřej K1M HEAT 23.05.2021 12:00:58
MASLAŇÁK Tomáš K1M HEAT 23.05.2021 12:00:58
ZIMA Tomáš K1M HEAT 23.05.2021 12:00:58
KREJČÍ Jakub K1M HEAT 23.05.2021 12:00:58
BÁRTA Jan K1M HEAT 23.05.2021 12:00:58
ORNST Zdeněk K1M HEAT 23.05.2021 11:56:59
VAŠINA Jiří K1M HEAT 23.05.2021 11:56:59
MAIKRANZ Alexandr K1M HEAT 23.05.2021 11:56:59
MATĚJKA Michael K1M HEAT 23.05.2021 11:56:59
ZEMAN Vojtěch K1M HEAT 23.05.2021 11:56:59
BUCHTEL Martin K1M HEAT 23.05.2021 11:52:59
RUDORFER Martin K1M HEAT 23.05.2021 11:52:59
PETŘÍK Matouš K1M HEAT 23.05.2021 11:52:59
BUCHTEL Michal K1M HEAT 23.05.2021 11:52:59
ZAJÍC Ondřej K1M HEAT 23.05.2021 11:48:59
MRÁZEK Jakub K1M HEAT 23.05.2021 11:48:59
NOVÁK Matyáš K1M HEAT 23.05.2021 11:48:59
ROUČA Samuel K1M HEAT 23.05.2021 11:48:59
SEMERÁD Adam K1M HEAT 23.05.2021 11:48:59
MRÁZEK Jakub K1M HEAT 23.05.2021 11:48:59
FRENCL Josef K1M HEAT 23.05.2021 11:48:59
PROCHÁZKA Josef K1M HEAT 23.05.2021 11:48:59
KOŠÍK Michal K1M HEAT 23.05.2021 11:48:59
MRÁZEK Jan K1M HEAT 23.05.2021 11:40:58
CHMÁTAL Petr K1M HEAT 23.05.2021 11:40:58
HRŇÁK Jáchym K1M HEAT 23.05.2021 11:40:58
BÍZEK Marek K1M HEAT 23.05.2021 11:40:58
KRATOCHVÍL Martin K1M HEAT 23.05.2021 11:40:58
ABRAHAM Tomáš K1M HEAT 23.05.2021 11:36:58
VENC Štěpán K1M HEAT 23.05.2021 11:36:58
ŽÁK Jiří K1M HEAT 23.05.2021 11:36:58
HEŘMANSKÝ Jan K1M HEAT 23.05.2021 11:36:58
PÍPAL Zbayněk K1M HEAT 23.05.2021 11:36:58
BURGER Jáchym K1M HEAT 23.05.2021 11:36:58
CAPALINI Daniel K1M HEAT 23.05.2021 11:36:58
TURNER Karel K1M HEAT 23.05.2021 11:28:59
POHANKA Vít K1M HEAT 23.05.2021 11:28:58
ŽÍŽALA Josef K1M HEAT 23.05.2021 11:28:58

K1W

TESAROVÁ Hana K1W FINALE-B 23.05.2021 15:29:01
Machutová Iva K1W FINALE-B 23.05.2021 15:29:01
KOBLENCOVÁ Anna K1W FINALE-B 23.05.2021 15:29:01
TUMOVÁ Veronika K1W FINALE-B 23.05.2021 15:29:01
MRÁZKOVÁ Klára K1W FINALE-B 23.05.2021 15:29:01
HOJDOVÁ Eliška K1W FINALE-B 23.05.2021 15:29:01
ČERVENKOVÁ Amelie K1W FINALE-B 23.05.2021 15:29:01
HAUCKOVÁ Gabriela K1W FINALE-B 23.05.2021 15:17:02
KREMROVÁ Adéla K1W FINALE-B 23.05.2021 15:17:02
DOLEŽALOVÁ Lucie K1W FINALE-B 23.05.2021 15:17:02
GALUŠKOVÁ Bára K1W FINALE-B 23.05.2021 15:13:00
RETKOVÁ Anna K1W FINALE-B 23.05.2021 15:13:00
SAMKOVÁ Olga K1W FINALE-B 23.05.2021 15:13:00
ŠVEHLOVÁ Kateřina K1W FINALE-B 23.05.2021 15:13:00
NEUGEBAUEROVÁ Anna K1W FINALE-B 23.05.2021 15:09:01
KNEBLOVÁ Klára K1W FINALE-B 23.05.2021 15:09:01
KNEBLOVÁ Tereza K1W FINALE-B 23.05.2021 15:09:01
BEKOVÁ Kateřina K1W FINALE-B 23.05.2021 15:04:59
SATKOVÁ Martina K1W FINALE-B 23.05.2021 15:04:59
KUDĚJOVÁ Kateřina K1W FINALE-A 23.05.2021 14:00:59
FIŠEROVÁ Tereza K1W FINALE-A 23.05.2021 13:57:00
NESNÍDALOVÁ Lucie K1W FINALE-A 23.05.2021 13:57:00
GALUŠKOVÁ Karolína K1W FINALE-A 23.05.2021 13:57:00
VOJTOVÁ Veronika K1W FINALE-A 23.05.2021 13:52:59
HILGERTOVÁ Amálie K1W FINALE-A 23.05.2021 13:52:59
GALUŠKOVÁ Antonie K1W FINALE-A 23.05.2021 13:52:59
VALÍKOVÁ Barbora K1W FINALE-A 23.05.2021 13:49:00
DUŠKOVÁ Kateřina K1W FINALE-A 23.05.2021 13:49:00
KARLÍKOVÁ Barbora K1W FINALE-A 23.05.2021 13:44:59
DUŠKOVÁ Kateřina K1W HEAT 23.05.2021 13:29:00
GALUŠKOVÁ Antonie K1W HEAT 23.05.2021 13:29:00
VOJTOVÁ Veronika K1W HEAT 23.05.2021 11:28:58
HILGERTOVÁ Amálie K1W HEAT 23.05.2021 11:28:58
VALÍKOVÁ Barbora K1W HEAT 23.05.2021 11:28:58
KUDĚJOVÁ Kateřina K1W HEAT 23.05.2021 11:28:58
GALUŠKOVÁ Karolína K1W HEAT 23.05.2021 11:28:58
KNEBLOVÁ Tereza K1W HEAT 23.05.2021 11:20:58
BEKOVÁ Kateřina K1W HEAT 23.05.2021 11:20:58
SATKOVÁ Martina K1W HEAT 23.05.2021 11:20:58
NESNÍDALOVÁ Lucie K1W HEAT 23.05.2021 11:20:58
NEUGEBAUEROVÁ Anna K1W HEAT 23.05.2021 11:16:57
KNEBLOVÁ Klára K1W HEAT 23.05.2021 11:16:57
KARLÍKOVÁ Barbora K1W HEAT 23.05.2021 11:16:57
FIŠEROVÁ Tereza K1W HEAT 23.05.2021 11:12:57
VAŇKOVÁ Klára K1W HEAT 23.05.2021 11:04:58
ŠVEHLOVÁ Kateřina K1W HEAT 23.05.2021 11:04:58
SAMKOVÁ Olga K1W HEAT 23.05.2021 11:04:58
RETKOVÁ Anna K1W HEAT 23.05.2021 11:04:58
GALUŠKOVÁ Bára K1W HEAT 23.05.2021 11:04:58
DOLEŽALOVÁ Lucie K1W HEAT 23.05.2021 11:04:58
KREMROVÁ Adéla K1W HEAT 23.05.2021 11:04:58
DOLEŽALOVÁ Bára K1W HEAT 23.05.2021 11:04:58
HAUCKOVÁ Gabriela K1W HEAT 23.05.2021 10:56:57
HOJDOVÁ Eliška K1W HEAT 23.05.2021 10:56:57
JANU Veronika K1W HEAT 23.05.2021 10:56:57
MRÁZKOVÁ Klára K1W HEAT 23.05.2021 10:56:57
ČERVENKOVÁ Amelie K1W HEAT 23.05.2021 10:56:57
TUMOVÁ Veronika K1W HEAT 23.05.2021 10:56:57
KOBLENCOVÁ Anna K1W HEAT 23.05.2021 10:56:57
Machutová Iva K1W HEAT 23.05.2021 10:56:57
TESAROVÁ Hana K1W HEAT 23.05.2021 10:44:58

3. Český pohár Skupina ČEZ ve slalomu v Tróji + MČR U23 + nominační závod , 22.05.2021

jménolodní kategoriejízdanahráno

C1M

VANĚK Matěj C1M FINALE-B 22.05.2021 15:04:55
POLLERT Jáchym C1M FINALE-B 22.05.2021 15:04:55
JIRAS Filip C1M FINALE-B 22.05.2021 15:00:55
ČIHOVSKÝ Šimon C1M FINALE-B 22.05.2021 15:00:55
DRÁBEK Matyáš C1M FINALE-B 22.05.2021 15:00:55
BAIER Matouš C1M FINALE-B 22.05.2021 15:00:55
KRATOCHVÍL Lukáš C1M FINALE-B 22.05.2021 14:56:54
POLLERT Jan C1M FINALE-B 22.05.2021 14:56:54
INDRUCH Matěj C1M FINALE-B 22.05.2021 14:56:54
ŠEDIVÝ Vít C1M FINALE-B 22.05.2021 14:56:54
LESKOVJAN Martin C1M FINALE-B 22.05.2021 14:52:55
MALÝ Vojtěch C1M FINALE-B 22.05.2021 14:52:55
RAŠEK Michal C1M FINALE-B 22.05.2021 14:52:55
VĚTROVSKÝ Tomáš C1M FINALE-B 22.05.2021 14:52:54
RAŠNER Karel C1M FINALE-B 22.05.2021 14:48:56
WENDL Denis C1M FINALE-B 22.05.2021 14:48:56
HROBSKÝ Milan C1M FINALE-B 22.05.2021 14:48:56
HAVLÍČEK Jan C1M FINALE-B 22.05.2021 14:48:56
GÜRTLER Adam C1M FINALE-B 22.05.2021 14:44:54
URBAN Michal C1M FINALE-B 22.05.2021 14:44:54
BUCHTEL Martin C1M FINALE-B 22.05.2021 14:44:54
ŘÍHA Matyáš C1M FINALE-B 22.05.2021 14:44:54
URBAN Daniel C1M FINALE-B 22.05.2021 14:40:54
KRÁL Adam C1M FINALE-B 22.05.2021 14:40:54
KRATOCHVÍL Martin C1M FINALE-B 22.05.2021 14:40:54
KARÁSEK Petr C1M FINALE-B 22.05.2021 14:40:54
KUNA Václav C1M FINALE-B 22.05.2021 14:36:54
LHOTA Matyáš C1M FINALE-B 22.05.2021 14:36:54
CHALOUPKA Václav C1M FINALE-A 22.05.2021 13:40:55
PŘÍHODA Matouš C1M FINALE-A 22.05.2021 13:36:55
HEGER Vojtěch C1M FINALE-A 22.05.2021 13:36:55
ROHAN Lukáš C1M FINALE-A 22.05.2021 13:36:55
RAK Tomáš C1M FINALE-A 22.05.2021 13:36:55
NOVOTNÝ Petr C1M FINALE-A 22.05.2021 13:32:54
HEGER Tomáš C1M FINALE-A 22.05.2021 13:32:54
JÁNĚ Michal C1M FINALE-A 22.05.2021 13:28:55
VĚTROVSKÝ Jan C1M FINALE-A 22.05.2021 13:28:55
LHOTA Kryštof C1M FINALE-A 22.05.2021 13:28:55
VĚTROVSKÝ Tomáš C1M HEAT 22.05.2021 13:08:53
RAŠEK Michal C1M HEAT 22.05.2021 13:08:53
MALÝ Vojtěch C1M HEAT 22.05.2021 13:04:53
LHOTA Kryštof C1M HEAT 22.05.2021 11:12:53
BUCHTEL Martin C1M HEAT 22.05.2021 10:52:53
HEGER Vojtěch C1M HEAT 22.05.2021 10:52:53
ROHAN Lukáš C1M HEAT 22.05.2021 10:52:53
ŘÍHA Matyáš C1M HEAT 22.05.2021 10:52:53
WENDL Denis C1M HEAT 22.05.2021 10:52:53
JÁNĚ Michal C1M HEAT 22.05.2021 10:52:53
HAVLÍČEK Jan C1M HEAT 22.05.2021 10:52:53
NOVOTNÝ Petr C1M HEAT 22.05.2021 10:52:53
URBAN Michal C1M HEAT 22.05.2021 10:52:53
RAK Tomáš C1M HEAT 22.05.2021 10:52:53
HROBSKÝ Milan C1M HEAT 22.05.2021 10:52:53
LHOTA Matyáš C1M HEAT 22.05.2021 10:52:53
VĚTROVSKÝ Jan C1M HEAT 22.05.2021 10:52:53
CHALOUPKA Václav C1M HEAT 22.05.2021 10:52:53
KUNA Václav C1M HEAT 22.05.2021 10:52:53
KARÁSEK Petr C1M HEAT 22.05.2021 10:52:53
KRATOCHVÍL Martin C1M HEAT 22.05.2021 10:52:53
PŘÍHODA Matouš C1M HEAT 22.05.2021 10:52:53
KRÁL Adam C1M HEAT 22.05.2021 10:52:53
GÜRTLER Adam C1M HEAT 22.05.2021 10:52:53
RAŠNER Karel C1M HEAT 22.05.2021 10:52:53
URBAN Daniel C1M HEAT 22.05.2021 10:52:53
HEGER Tomáš C1M HEAT 22.05.2021 10:52:52
LESKOVJAN Martin C1M HEAT 22.05.2021 10:08:53
INDRUCH Matěj C1M HEAT 22.05.2021 10:08:53
POLLERT Jan C1M HEAT 22.05.2021 10:08:52
DRÁBEK Matyáš C1M HEAT 22.05.2021 10:04:52
ČIHOVSKÝ Šimon C1M HEAT 22.05.2021 10:00:52
JIRAS Filip C1M HEAT 22.05.2021 10:00:52

C1W

MORENOVÁ Adriana C1W FINALE-B 22.05.2021 14:36:54
MOTLOVÁ Andrea C1W FINALE-B 22.05.2021 14:32:55
KOČÍŘOVÁ Valentýna C1W FINALE-B 22.05.2021 14:32:55
JELÍNKOVÁ Sára C1W FINALE-B 22.05.2021 14:32:55
DOLEŽALOVÁ Bára C1W FINALE-B 22.05.2021 14:32:55
KAŠPAROVÁ Anna C1W FINALE-B 22.05.2021 14:28:55
RETKOVÁ Anna C1W FINALE-B 22.05.2021 14:28:55
ERLOVÁ Natálie C1W FINALE-B 22.05.2021 14:28:55
KNEBLOVÁ Klára C1W FINALE-B 22.05.2021 14:28:55
FIŠEROVÁ Tereza C1W FINALE-A 22.05.2021 13:24:55
ŘÍHOVÁ Eva C1W FINALE-A 22.05.2021 13:20:54
KNEBLOVÁ Tereza C1W FINALE-A 22.05.2021 13:20:54
JANU Veronika C1W FINALE-A 22.05.2021 13:16:54
SATKOVÁ Martina C1W FINALE-A 22.05.2021 13:16:54
DOLEŽALOVÁ Lucie C1W FINALE-A 22.05.2021 13:16:54
MATULKOVÁ Jana C1W FINALE-A 22.05.2021 13:16:54
FREISLEBENOVÁ Patricie C1W FINALE-A 22.05.2021 13:12:53
KLOBOUČKOVÁ Ivana C1W FINALE-A 22.05.2021 13:12:53
KLOBOUČKOVÁ Ivana C1W HEAT 22.05.2021 13:08:53
FREISLEBENOVÁ Patricie C1W HEAT 22.05.2021 12:32:53
FIŠEROVÁ Tereza C1W HEAT 22.05.2021 09:56:52
DOLEŽALOVÁ Lucie C1W HEAT 22.05.2021 09:56:52
SAMKOVÁ Olga C1W HEAT 22.05.2021 09:56:52
SATKOVÁ Martina C1W HEAT 22.05.2021 09:56:52
KNEBLOVÁ Tereza C1W HEAT 22.05.2021 09:56:52
KNEBLOVÁ Klára C1W HEAT 22.05.2021 09:56:52
MATULKOVÁ Jana C1W HEAT 22.05.2021 09:56:52
ŘÍHOVÁ Eva C1W HEAT 22.05.2021 09:52:52

FOR

COLLIN Georgina FOR FINALE-A 22.05.2021 13:08:54
GONZÁLES Pepe FOR FINALE-A 22.05.2021 13:08:54

K1M

ŽÍŽALA Josef K1M FINALE-B 22.05.2021 16:08:57
POHANKA Vít K1M FINALE-B 22.05.2021 16:08:57
TURNER Karel K1M FINALE-B 22.05.2021 16:08:57
CAPALINI Daniel K1M FINALE-B 22.05.2021 16:08:57
BURGER Jáchym K1M FINALE-B 22.05.2021 16:08:57
PÍPAL Zbayněk K1M FINALE-B 22.05.2021 16:08:57
HEŘMANSKÝ Jan K1M FINALE-B 22.05.2021 15:56:56
ŽÁK Jiří K1M FINALE-B 22.05.2021 15:56:56
VENC Štěpán K1M FINALE-B 22.05.2021 15:56:56
ABRAHAM Tomáš K1M FINALE-B 22.05.2021 15:52:55
KRATOCHVÍL Martin K1M FINALE-B 22.05.2021 15:52:55
BÍZEK Marek K1M FINALE-B 22.05.2021 15:52:55
HRŇÁK Jáchym K1M FINALE-B 22.05.2021 15:52:55
CHMÁTAL Petr K1M FINALE-B 22.05.2021 15:48:56
MRÁZEK Jan K1M FINALE-B 22.05.2021 15:48:56
KOŠÍK Michal K1M FINALE-B 22.05.2021 15:48:56
PROCHÁZKA Josef K1M FINALE-B 22.05.2021 15:44:56
FRENCL Josef K1M FINALE-B 22.05.2021 15:44:56
MRÁZEK Jakub K1M FINALE-B 22.05.2021 15:44:56
SEMERÁD Adam K1M FINALE-B 22.05.2021 15:44:56
ROUČA Samuel K1M FINALE-B 22.05.2021 15:40:56
NOVÁK Matyáš K1M FINALE-B 22.05.2021 15:40:56
MRÁZEK Jakub K1M FINALE-B 22.05.2021 15:40:56
ZAJÍC Ondřej K1M FINALE-B 22.05.2021 15:36:55
BUCHTEL Michal K1M FINALE-B 22.05.2021 15:36:55
PETŘÍK Matouš K1M FINALE-B 22.05.2021 15:36:55
RUDORFER Martin K1M FINALE-B 22.05.2021 15:36:55
BUCHTEL Martin K1M FINALE-B 22.05.2021 15:32:55
MATĚJKA Michael K1M FINALE-B 22.05.2021 15:32:55
ORNST Zdeněk K1M FINALE-B 22.05.2021 15:32:55
BÁRTA Jan K1M FINALE-B 22.05.2021 15:28:57
KREJČÍ Jakub K1M FINALE-A 22.05.2021 14:16:55
PŘINDIŠ Vít K1M FINALE-A 22.05.2021 14:16:55
HRADÍLEK Vavřinec K1M FINALE-A 22.05.2021 14:12:54
ZIMA Tomáš K1M FINALE-A 22.05.2021 14:12:54
VAŠINA Jiří K1M FINALE-A 22.05.2021 14:12:54
TUNKA Ondřej K1M FINALE-A 22.05.2021 14:08:56
ZEMAN Vojtěch K1M FINALE-A 22.05.2021 14:04:55
MASLAŇÁK Tomáš K1M FINALE-A 22.05.2021 14:04:55
MAIKRANZ Alexandr K1M FINALE-A 22.05.2021 14:04:55
HRADÍLEK Vavřinec K1M HEAT 22.05.2021 11:52:54
PŘINDIŠ Vít K1M HEAT 22.05.2021 11:52:54
TUNKA Ondřej K1M HEAT 22.05.2021 11:52:54
CVIKL Ondřej K1M HEAT