ICF Canoe/Kayak Slalom Racing

20.06.2008-21.06.2008   USD Troja
ředitel: Jiří Rohan   vrchní rozhodčí:
kompletní výsledky závodu

kategorie K1W   kvalifikace

por.vkjménonar.vtoddílčaspenčaspenvýsledekza vítězem
s / %
body
1. DUKÁTOVÁ Jana 2000 SVK95.77 0 93.71 0 189.48  -
2. HILGERTOVÁ Štěpánka 2000 CZE95.71 0 94.83 2 192.54 3.06/1,6-
3. SCHORNBERG Jasmin 2000 GER98.09 2 94.44 2 196.53 7.05/3,7-
4. KALISKÁ Elena 2000 SVK96.02 4 96.22 2 198.24 8.76/4,6-
5. ŘIHOŠKOVÁ Marie 2000 CZE99.92 0 98.48 0 198.40 8.92/4,7-
6. LI Jingjing 2000 CHN103.79 2 93.23 0 199.02 9.54/5,0-
7. BLAKEMAN Laura 2000 GBR99.39 0 99.99 0 199.38 9.90/5,2-
8. OBLINGER-PETERS Viol 2000 AUT100.94 0 98.71 0 199.65 10.17/5,4-
9. PENNIE Fiona 2000 GBR102.27 0 97.26 2 201.53 12.05/6,4-
10. STACHEROVÁ Gabriela 2000 SVK101.80 4 92.63 4 202.43 12.95/6,8-
11. LAWRENCE Katrina 2000 AUS98.33 2 98.35 4 202.68 13.20/7,0-
12. FER Emilie 2000 FRA100.70 2 98.56 4 205.26 15.78/8,3-
13. GIAI PRON Cristina 2000 ITA105.08 0 100.02 2 207.10 17.62/9,3-
14. SCHMID Julia 2000 AUT106.64 0 101.70 0 208.34 18.86/10,0-
15. STANUCH Agnieszka 2000 POL107.20 0 97.29 4 208.49 19.01/10,0-
16. KUHNLE Corinna 2000 AUT102.26 6 98.63 2 208.89 19.41/10,2-
17. KHARITONOVA Marta 2000 RUS100.21 4 99.76 6 209.97 20.49/10,8-
18. FEREKIDI Maria 2000 GRE103.64 4 98.48 4 210.12 20.64/10,9-
19. PLANERT Mandy 2000 GER98.92 0 111.77 0 210.69 21.21/11,2-
20. QUEEN Caroline 2000 USA107.71 4 97.09 2 210.80 21.32/11,3-
21. PEROVA Alexandra 2000 RUS98.21 8 96.75 8 210.96 21.48/11,3-
22. CORRIE Heather 2000 USA103.43 2 101.95 4 211.38 21.90/11,6-
23. STOFFEL - KURT Nadin 2000 SUI101.04 4 104.39 2 211.43 21.95/11,6-
24. EL DESOUKI Nagwa 2000 SUI104.91 0 105.23 2 212.14 22.66/12,0-
25. PAVELKOVÁ Irena 2000 CZE100.05 2 108.58 2 212.63 23.15/12,2-
26. MURAYAMA Natsumi 2000 JPN103.98 6 101.53 2 213.51 24.03/12,7-
27. LAWRENCE Jacqueline 2000 AUS109.25 6 98.50 0 213.75 24.27/12,8-
28. BONGARDT Jennifer 2000 GER95.27 2 115.25 2 214.52 25.04/13,2-
29. PRENDIN Angela 2000 ITA103.77 2 107.12 4 216.89 27.41/14,5-
30. TAKESHITA Yuriko 2000 JPN107.93 2 103.16 4 217.09 27.61/14,6-
31. PACIERPNIK Natalia 2000 POL98.25 2 113.00 4 217.25 27.77/14,7-
32. BYRNE - SUTTON Olivi 2000 SUI106.91 2 106.56 4 219.47 29.99/15,8-
33. YAMADA Asahi 2000 JPN113.22 2 104.51 0 219.73 30.25/16,0-
34. DONINGTON Louise 2000 GBR113.79 2 102.28 2 220.07 30.59/16,1-
35. MILCZAREK Malgorzata 2000 POL112.40 4 100.22 4 220.62 31.14/16,4-
36. BOUDENS Sarah 2000 CAN110.25 4 106.39 4 224.64 35.16/18,6-
37. VANHA Zuzana 2000 USA101.89 2 125.83 0 229.72 40.24/21,2-
38. JONES Luuka 2000 NZL120.41 4 107.59 0 232.00 42.52/22,4-
39. JULL Louise 2000 NZL117.35 4 114.30 2 237.65 48.17/25,4-
40. BARNES Helen 2000 IRL124.54 0 113.26 0 237.80 48.32/25,5-
41. HERDE Ariane 2000 NED108.18 2 125.03 8 243.21 53.73/28,4-
42. COAN Andrea 2000 ITA110.53 2 123.74 8 244.27 54.79/28,9-
43. US Victoriya 2000 UKR121.07 2 118.22 4 245.29 55.81/29,5-
44. GROENEVELD Jessica 2000 CAN116.13 4 119.97 10 250.10 60.62/32,0-
45. ISMAILOVA Sevinch 2000 BLR122.47 2 128.50 6 258.97 69.49/36,7-
46. US Olena 2000 UKR123.62 6 131.83 2 263.45 73.97/39,0-
47. GRANT Sarah 2000 AUS122.41 2 143.32 4 271.73 82.25/43,4-
48. CRAIG Hannah 2000 IRL113.26 8 103.90 52 277.16 87.68/46,3-
49. KURGANOVA Tetiana 2000 UKR117.88 0 115.23 56 289.11 99.63/52,6-
50. NICHOLAS Ella 2000 COK129.57 100 108.92 8 346.49 157.01/82,9-
51. DUPIRE Sarah 2000 ALG125.03 208 151.06 156 640.09 450.61/237,8-
  LUKICHEVA Yekaterina 2000 KAZ0.00 0 0.00 0  -
  POLEZHAEVA Svetlana 2000 KAZ0.00 0 0.00 0  -
Oddíl