por. | vk | jméno | nar. | vt | oddíl | čas | pen | čas | pen | výsledek | za vítězem s / % | body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | KOZÁKOVÁ TIMEA | 2000 | KTK Lipt. Mikuláš | 113.35 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 113.35 | - | |||
2. | VRBOVÁ ALEXANDRA | 2000 | Horš.Týn | 111.59 | 2 | 0.00 | 0 | 113.59 | 0.24/0,2 | - | ||
3. | MEHLHORN STELLA | 1999 | LKV Sachsen-Anhalt | 113.01 | 4 | 0.00 | 0 | 117.01 | 3.66/3,2 | - | ||
4. | CHAUMET AGATHE | 1999 | BRETAGNE | 116.56 | 2 | 0.00 | 0 | 118.56 | 5.21/4,6 | - | ||
5. | MINTÁLOVÁ ELIŠKA | 1999 | ŽKV Žilina | 114.99 | 6 | 0.00 | 0 | 120.99 | 7.64/6,7 | - | ||
6. | MALCHERS PAULA | 1999 | Kanu Schwaben | 119.07 | 2 | 0.00 | 0 | 121.07 | 7.72/6,8 | - | ||
7. | KALETKA FIONA | 2000 | VfL Bad Kreuznach | 119.76 | 4 | 0.00 | 0 | 123.76 | 10.41/9,2 | - | ||
8. | NOVAK LEA | 2000 | Kajak kanu klub Tacen | 114.15 | 10 | 0.00 | 0 | 124.15 | 10.80/9,5 | - | ||
9. | BLAŽKOVÁ TEREZA | 2000 | USK Pha | 114.80 | 10 | 0.00 | 0 | 124.80 | 11.45/10,1 | - | ||
10. | BERNERT ANNE | 1999 | Kanu Schwaben | 121.23 | 4 | 0.00 | 0 | 125.23 | 11.88/10,5 | - | ||
11. | KONIAROVÁ LEA | 2000 | KTK Lipt. Mikuláš | 116.36 | 10 | 0.00 | 0 | 126.36 | 13.01/11,5 | - | ||
12. | TAUER SARAH | 1999 | LKV Sachsen-Anhalt | 127.90 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 127.90 | 14.55/12,8 | - | ||
13. | BERNARDY ANAIS | 2000 | BRETAGNE | 122.72 | 6 | 0.00 | 0 | 128.72 | 15.37/13,6 | - | ||
14. | HANKE FRANZISKA | 2000 | AKV Augsburg | 125.87 | 6 | 0.00 | 0 | 131.87 | 18.52/16,3 | - | ||
15. | KONDRATENKO KSENIYA | 1999 | Team Kazachstan | 128.38 | 6 | 0.00 | 0 | 134.38 | 21.03/18,6 | - | ||
16. | PATERSON CLAUDIA | 1999 | Kiwis | 122.79 | 12 | 0.00 | 0 | 134.79 | 21.44/18,9 | - | ||
17. | SAFINA KAMILLA | 2000 | Team Kazachstan | 128.39 | 8 | 0.00 | 0 | 136.39 | 23.04/20,3 | - | ||
18. | KUZNETSOVA DARIA | 1999 | Moscow | 133.89 | 10 | 0.00 | 0 | 143.89 | 30.54/26,9 | - | ||
19. | FEINE CONSTANZE | 1999 | LKV Sachsen-Anhalt | 138.35 | 8 | 0.00 | 0 | 146.35 | 33.00/29,1 | - | ||
20. | JEKLIN EVA | 1999 | Kajak klub Soške Elektrarne | 140.91 | 10 | 0.00 | 0 | 150.91 | 37.56/33,1 | - | ||
21. | DUŠKOVÁ MICHALA | 2000 | USK Pha | 146.23 | 8 | 0.00 | 0 | 154.23 | 40.88/36,1 | - | ||
22. | JONES CHIARA | 2000 | Kanu Schwaben | 147.76 | 8 | 0.00 | 0 | 155.76 | 42.41/37,4 | - | ||
23. | HOLL LENA | 1999 | AKV Augsburg | 113.41 | 54 | 0.00 | 0 | 167.41 | 54.06/47,7 | - | ||
24. | JENNINGS MADDY | 1999 | Scottish Canoe Association | 121.57 | 52 | 0.00 | 0 | 173.57 | 60.22/53,1 | - | ||
25. | ALDUCCI BEATRICE | 2000 | CCK VALSTAGNA | 172.29 | 64 | 0.00 | 0 | 236.29 | 122.94/108,5 | - | ||
26. | BERGNER VICTORIA | 2000 | Leipziger-Kanu-Club | 138.17 | 114 | 0.00 | 0 | 252.17 | 138.82/122,5 | - | ||
27. | MOESER SINA | 2000 | Kanu Schwaben | 148.39 | 106 | 0.00 | 0 | 254.39 | 141.04/124,4 | - | ||
28. | HUMEAU MAYA | 2000 | Potomac whitewater Racing Cent | 172.78 | 158 | 0.00 | 0 | 330.78 | 217.43/191,8 | - | ||
GRANGEON MARION | 1999 | BRETAGNE | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | - | ||||
FARELL CIARA | 1999 | Canoe Slalom Ireland | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | - | ||||
BAYN NELE | 2000 | Leipziger-Kanu-Club | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | - | ||||
HARKIN JESSICA | 1999 | Canoe Slalom Ireland | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | - |