Slalom: Žebříček Český Pohár 2019

kategorie C1M

por.jménonar.regvtoddílzávodůbody
1.Rohan Lukáš 1995 009068 MT Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha 4/4 274
2.Heger Vojtěch 2000 012019 1 DUKLA Brandýs 4/4 228
3.Rak Tomáš 1989 012029 1 DUKLA Brandýs 4/4 222
4.Chaloupka Václav 1998 009147 1 Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha 4/4 201
5.Větrovský Jan 1997 009038 1 Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha 4/4 190
6.Lhota Matyáš 1999 009081 1 Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha 4/4 188
7.Gebas Vítězslav 1984 009032 MT Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha 4/4 183
8.Jáně Jakub 1990 012023 1 DUKLA Brandýs 4/4 178
9.Jáně Michal 1986 012039 MT DUKLA Brandýs 4/4 171
10.Říha Martin 1992 009152 1 Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha 4/4 151
11.Příhoda Matouš 1998 009082 1 Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha 4/4 150
12.Heger Tomáš 1998 012014 1 DUKLA Brandýs 4/4 148
13.Kuna Václav 1998 012077 1 DUKLA Brandýs 4/4 124
14.Novotný Petr 2000 119097 1 UP Olomouc 4/4 122
15.Karásek Petr 1986 009018 2+ Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha 4/4 110
16.Kaminský Jan 1999 009017 1 Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha 4/4 108
17.Mašek Jan 1978 009033 1 Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha 4/4 88
18.Ježek Stanislav 1976 009035 1 Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha 4/4 86
19.Urban Daniel 2001 129021 2+ TJ Šumperk z.s. 4/4 74
20.Král Adam 2003 009114 2+ Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha 4/4 68
21.Jordán František 1991 012020 1 DUKLA Brandýs 4/4 58
22.Buchtel Martin 1982 034033 2+ TJ SK Hubertus KV 4/4 57
23.Lhota Kryštof 2002 009106 2+ Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha 4/4 54
24.Hrobský Milan 1983 097014 2+ Raft klub Trója 4/4 50
25.Kratochvíl Martin 2003 119139 2+ UP Olomouc 4/4 48
26.Wendl Denis 2000 066016 2+ Vodácký oddíl Horšovský Týn 4/4 43
27.Ulitzka Oliver 2002 121003 2 KK Opava 4/4 41
28.Urban Michal 2004 129024 2 TJ Šumperk z.s. 4/4 32
29.Pešek Michal 1992 014029 2+ TJ Kralupy, oddíl kanoistiky 4/4 30
30.Příhoda Lukáš 2001 009084 2 Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha 4/4 29
31.Říha Matyáš 2003 009117 2 Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha 4/4 28
32.Gürtler Adam 2001 009143 2 Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha 4/4 24
33.Havlíček Jan 1982 009021 1 Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha 2/2 18
Kašpar Jonáš 1991 012024 2 DUKLA Brandýs 4/4 18
35.Rašek Michal 1977 012030 2+ DUKLA Brandýs 2/2 17
36.Kratochvíl Lukáš 2005 119045 2 UP Olomouc 4/4 9
37.Pollert Jan 2005 009129 2 Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha 4/4 8
38.Novotný Jan 1998 119105 2+ UP Olomouc 2/2 5
Beier Matouš 2004 060047 2 Loko Trutnov 4/4 5
40.Větrovský Tomáš 2005 009016 2 Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha 4/4 2
41.Stanovský Vojtěch 2002 023042 2 SK VS Č. Budějovice 2/2 0
Mrůzek Vojta 1998 012057 2 DUKLA Brandýs 2/2 0
Bohatý Karel 2001 012053 2+ DUKLA Brandýs 2/2 0

kategorie C1W

por.jménonar.regvtoddílzávodůbody
1.Fišerová Tereza 1998 012067 MT DUKLA Brandýs 4/4 293
2.Havlíčková Kateřina 1985 009031 MT Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha 4/4 232
3.Říhová Eva 2000 009078 1 Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha 4/4 229
4.Matulková Jana 1996 012064 1 DUKLA Brandýs 4/4 218
Satková Martina 1998 012074 1 DUKLA Brandýs 4/4 218
6.Kneblová Tereza 2003 119053 MT UP Olomouc 4/4 217
7.Satková Gabriela 2001 103016 1 Kanoe Klub Spoj Brno 4/4 201
8.Jančová Monika 1992 012047 1 DUKLA Brandýs 4/4 162
9.Králová Adéla 2001 009103 1 Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha 4/4 161
10.Freislebenová Patricia 2003 009142 2+ Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha 4/4 144
11.Doležalová Lucie 2003 119157 1 UP Olomouc 4/4 143
12.Kloboučková Ivana 2003 121009 2+ KK Opava 4/4 140
13.Němcová Marie 2000 103024 2+ Kanoe Klub Spoj Brno 4/4 134
14.Morenová Adriana 2004 009096 2+ Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha 4/4 120
15.Dziadková Zuzana 2002 103009 2+ Kanoe Klub Spoj Brno 4/4 102
16.Košíková Denisa 2002 133047 2+ SK Veselí nad Moravou 4/4 96
17.Růžičková Kateřina 2003 009120 2 Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha 4/4 94
18.Doležalová Bára 2005 119127 2+ UP Olomouc 4/4 88
19.Vrbová Alexandra 2000 066009 1 Vodácký oddíl Horšovský Týn 4/4 86
20.Capalini Nicola 2002 012052 2+ DUKLA Brandýs 4/4 32
21.Štěpánková Petra 2001 119068 2+ UP Olomouc 2/2 31

kategorie C2M

por.jménonar.regvtoddílzávodůbody
1.Mrázek Jan
Rousek Tomáš
1998
1997
121030
121032
1 KK Opava
KK Opava
4/4 265
2.Hradílek Václav
Vlček Jan
1982
1990
009014
009048
1 Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha
Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha
4/4 254
3.Medřický Ludvík
Macášek Tomáš
1992
1992
009043
012035
MT Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha
DUKLA Brandýs
4/4 247
4.Suchý Ondřej
Suchý Matěj
1979
1986
012049
012009
1 DUKLA Brandýs
DUKLA Brandýs
4/4 201
5.Volák Jaroslav
Kočí Martin
1990
1991
048068
048081
1 TJ Ohře Klášterec
TJ Ohře Klášterec
4/4 197
6.Šrámek Michal
Gotvald Robert
1982
1990
012068
043047
1 DUKLA Brandýs
SK Kanoistika Česká Lípa, z.s.
4/4 193
7.Klimuškin Pavel
Kašpar Martin
1964
1967
077003
008010
1 Kotva Bráník
SK Žižkov
4/4 188
8.Kašpar Albert
Kašpar Jonáš
1998
1991
012033
012024
1 DUKLA Brandýs
DUKLA Brandýs
4/4 168
9.Pohanka Vít
Wendl Denis
2000
2000
036019
066016
1 Kanoistický klub Klatovy z.s.
Vodácký oddíl Horšovský Týn
2/2 136

kategorie C2X

por.jménonar.regvtoddílzávodůbody
1.Jáně Jakub
Fišerová Tereza
1990
1998
012023
012067
MT DUKLA Brandýs
DUKLA Brandýs
4/4 225
2.Heger Vojtěch
Galušková Antonie
2000
2001
012019
042031
2 DUKLA Brandýs
Klub vodních sportů Sušice z.s.
4/4 204
3.Matulková Jana
Mrůzek Vojta
1996
1998
012064
012057
1 DUKLA Brandýs
DUKLA Brandýs
4/4 186
4.Kneblová Tereza
Kratochvíl Martin
2003
2003
119053
119139
2 UP Olomouc
UP Olomouc
4/4 57

kategorie K1M

por.jménonar.regvtoddílzávodůbody
1.Prskavec Jiří 1993 009162 MT Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha 4/4 279
2.Přindiš Vít 1989 009091 MT Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha 4/4 251
3.Hradilek Vavřinec 1987 009042 1 Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha 4/4 214
4.Tunka Ondřej 1990 009055 MT Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha 4/4 213
5.Hilgert Luboš 1986 012001 1 DUKLA Brandýs 4/4 205
6.Zima Tomáš 2000 049042 1 Klub Kanoistika Roudnice n.L. 4/4 196
7.Cvikl Ondřej 1992 009044 1 Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha 4/4 188
8.Maikranz Alexandr 1997 012042 1 DUKLA Brandýs 4/4 179
9.Matějka Michael 1997 009077 1 Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha 4/4 156
10.Krejčí Jakub 2002 012054 1 DUKLA Brandýs 4/4 153
11.Vašina Jiří 1994 009183 1 Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha 4/4 150
12.Bárta Jan 2000 009184 1 Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha 4/4 148
13.Zajíc Ondřej 1990 049047 2+ Klub Kanoistika Roudnice n.L. 4/4 130
14.Žížala Josef 1999 009085 1 Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha 4/4 125
15.Maslaňák Tomáš 1990 012002 1 DUKLA Brandýs 4/4 112
16.Buchtel Martin 1982 034033 1 TJ SK Hubertus KV 4/4 98
17.Pohanka Vít 2000 036019 1 Kanoistický klub Klatovy z.s. 4/4 92
Zeman Vojtěch 2000 009102 2+ Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha 4/4 92
19.Petřík Matouš 1997 009030 2+ Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha 4/4 73
20.Tichý Štěpán 2000 119200 2+ UP Olomouc 4/4 60
21.Rouča Samuel 2002 129002 2+ TJ Šumperk z.s. 4/4 54
22.Chmátal Petr 1990 009165 2+ Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha 4/4 45
23.Rudorfer Martin 2003 119094 2 UP Olomouc 4/4 40
Mrázek Jan 1998 121030 2+ KK Opava 4/4 40
25.Frencl Josef 2002 009134 2 Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha 4/4 37
26.Procházka Josef 2002 012046 2 DUKLA Brandýs 4/4 34
27.Žák Jiří 1986 121040 2+ KK Opava 4/4 32
Mrázek Jakub 2004 121103 2+ KK Opava 4/4 32
29.Abraham Tomáš 1992 010013 2+ SK VS Karbo Benátky 4/4 23
30.Cubr Filip 2000 038008 2+ TJ ČSAD Plzeň 4/4 22
31.Veverka Lukáš 2002 010008 2+ SK VS Karbo Benátky 4/4 21
32.Stránský Dominik 1999 010026 2+ SK VS Karbo Benátky 4/4 20
Bílý Petr 1981 009006 1 Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha 2/2 20
34.Kratochvíl Martin 2003 119139 2 UP Olomouc 4/4 19
Buchtel Michal 1986 009053 1 Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha 2/2 19
36.Hala Jiří 2002 119143 2 UP Olomouc 4/4 15
37.Košík Michal 1995 133058 2+ SK Veselí nad Moravou 4/4 14
Matějíček Vojtěch 2002 103036 2 Kanoe Klub Spoj Brno 4/4 14
39.Špalek Matěj 2000 010099 2+ SK VS Karbo Benátky 4/4 10
40.Švejd Jakub 2001 042008 2 Klub vodních sportů Sušice z.s. 4/4 6
41.Dupal Jiří 1991 119147 2+ UP Olomouc 2/2 5
42.Novák Matyáš 2005 119076 2 UP Olomouc 4/4 2
Kořínek Vilém 1999 009064 2+ Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha 4/4 2
44.Ivánek Roman 2002 133063 2 SK Veselí nad Moravou 4/4 0
Boček Zdeněk 1975 023006 2 SK VS Č. Budějovice 4/4 0
Venc Štěpán 2004 012066 2 DUKLA Brandýs 4/4 0

kategorie K1W

por.jménonar.regvtoddílzávodůbody
1.Vojtová Veronika 1990 009013 MT Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha 4/4 262
2.Hilgertová Amálie 1997 009024 1 Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha 4/4 251
3.Kudějová Kateřina 1990 009150 MT Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha 4/4 233
4.Valíková Barbora 1994 012063 MT DUKLA Brandýs 4/4 231
5.Galušková Karolína 1995 009137 1 Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha 4/4 202
6.Galušková Antonie 2001 042031 1 Klub vodních sportů Sušice z.s. 4/4 194
7.Fišerová Tereza 1998 012067 1 DUKLA Brandýs 4/4 185
8.Satková Gabriela 2001 103016 1 Kanoe Klub Spoj Brno 4/4 167
9.Nesnídalová Lucie 2002 052020 1 TJ Loko Žatec 4/4 162
10.Satková Martina 1998 012074 1 DUKLA Brandýs 4/4 149
11.Hilgertová Štěpánka 1968 012008 1 DUKLA Brandýs 4/4 142
12.Dušková Michala 2000 009105 2+ Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha 4/4 127
13.Neugebauerová Anna Marie 2002 014065 2+ TJ Kralupy, oddíl kanoistiky 4/4 124
14.Beková Kateřina 2002 012038 1 DUKLA Brandýs 4/4 120
15.Dušková Kateřina 1998 009070 1 Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha 4/4 118
16.Kneblová Tereza 2003 119053 2+ UP Olomouc 4/4 116
17.Vrbová Alexandra 2000 066009 2+ Vodácký oddíl Horšovský Týn 4/4 90
18.Koblencová Anna 1997 014030 2+ TJ Kralupy, oddíl kanoistiky 4/4 86
19.Doležalová Lucie 2003 119157 2+ UP Olomouc 4/4 82
20.Švehlová Kateřina 2005 023017 2+ SK VS Č. Budějovice 4/4 77
21.Karlíková Barbora 2002 012069 2+ DUKLA Brandýs 4/4 72
22.Kloboučková Ivana 2003 121009 2+ KK Opava 4/4 57
23.Vaňková Klára 2001 030043 2+ VS Tábor 4/4 55
24.Beranová Hana 2003 009112 2+ Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha 4/4 53
25.Němcová Marie 2000 103024 2+ Kanoe Klub Spoj Brno 4/4 47
26.Kofroňová Zuzana 2002 010009 2 SK VS Karbo Benátky 4/4 46
27.Retková Anna 2005 119005 2 UP Olomouc 4/4 40
28.Růžičková Kateřina 2003 009120 2 Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha 4/4 36
29.Capalini Nicola 2002 012052 2+ DUKLA Brandýs 4/4 30
30.Pospíšilová Jitka 1989 030019 2 VS Tábor 4/4 26
31.Kneblová Klára 2005 119064 2+ UP Olomouc 2/2 0
Typ závodu