Slalom: Žebříček Český Pohár 2021

kategorie C1M

por.jménonar.regvtoddílzávodůbody
1.Rohan Lukáš 1995 009068 MT Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha 5/6 343
2.Heger Vojtěch 2000 012019 MT TJ Dukla Praha 5/6 335
3.Chaloupka Václav 1998 009147 MT Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha 5/6 324
4.Rak Tomáš 1989 012029 1 TJ Dukla Praha 5/6 311
5.Větrovský Jan 1997 009038 1 Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha 5/6 278
6.Lhota Matyáš 1999 009081 1 Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha 5/6 257
7.Jáně Michal 1986 012039 1 TJ Dukla Praha 5/6 228
8.Kratochvíl Martin 2003 119139 1 SKUP Olomouc, z.s. - oddíl kanoistiky 5/6 227
9.Příhoda Matouš 1998 009082 1 Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha 5/6 215
10.Lhota Kryštof 2002 009106 1 Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha 5/6 197
11.Heger Tomáš 1998 012014 1 TJ Dukla Praha 5/6 193
12.Karásek Petr 1986 009018 1 Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha 5/6 185
13.Novotný Petr 2000 012085 1 TJ Dukla Praha 5/6 157
14.Urban Michal 2004 129024 2+ TJ Šumperk z.s. 5/6 154
15.Král Adam 2003 009114 1 Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha 5/6 149
16.Říha Matyáš 2003 009117 2+ Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha 5/6 147
17.Urban Daniel 2001 012088 1 TJ Dukla Praha 5/6 119
18.Havlíček Jan 1982 009021 2+ Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha 5/6 114
19.Kuna Václav 1998 012077 1 TJ Dukla Praha 5/6 110
20.Jiras Filip 2005 009130 2 Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha 5/6 89
21.Větrovský Tomáš 2005 009016 2+ Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha 5/6 83
22.Buchtel Martin 1982 034033 2+ TJ SK Hubertus KV 5/6 78
23.Rašek Michal 1977 012030 2+ TJ Dukla Praha 5/6 77
24.Leskovjan Martin 1986 007016 2+ Technika Praha 5/6 65
Hrobský Milan 1983 097014 2+ Raft klub Trója 5/6 65
26.Gürtler Adam 2001 009143 2+ Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha 5/6 59
27.Malý Vojtěch 1986 009098 2+ Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha 5/6 53
28.Kratochvíl Lukáš 2005 119045 2 SKUP Olomouc, z.s. - oddíl kanoistiky 5/6 45
29.Drábek Matyáš 2005 045022 2 KVS Hradec Králové 5/6 43
30.Pollert Jan 2005 009129 2 Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha 5/6 42
31.Šedivý Vít 2004 023135 2+ SK VS Č. Budějovice 5/6 40
32.Rašner Karel 2004 185007 2+ KK Postřelmov 5/6 38
33.Čihovský Šimon 2003 023069 2 SK VS Č. Budějovice 5/6 35
34.Beier Matouš 2004 060047 2 Loko Trutnov 5/6 34
35.Wendl Denis 2000 066016 2+ Vodácký oddíl Horšovský Týn 5/6 32
36.Pollert Jáchym 2004 009136 2 Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha 4/4 28
Foukal Pavel 1987 012044 2+ TJ Dukla Praha 2/2 28
38.Indruch Matěj 2006 045012 2 KVS Hradec Králové 5/6 27
39.Vaněk Matěj 2004 030044 2 VS Tábor 4/4 16

kategorie C1W

por.jménonar.regvtoddílzávodůbody
1.Fišerová Tereza 1998 012067 MT TJ Dukla Praha 5/6 361
2.Satková Gabriela 2001 009046 MT Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha 5/6 355
3.Satková Martina 1998 012074 MT TJ Dukla Praha 5/6 317
4.Říhová Eva 2000 009078 1 Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha 5/6 306
5.Kneblová Tereza 2003 119053 1 SKUP Olomouc, z.s. - oddíl kanoistiky 5/6 257
6.Matulková Jana 1996 012064 1 TJ Dukla Praha 5/6 242
7.Doležalová Lucie 2003 119157 1 SKUP Olomouc, z.s. - oddíl kanoistiky 5/6 235
8.Kneblová Klára 2005 119064 1 SKUP Olomouc, z.s. - oddíl kanoistiky 5/6 217
9.Kloboučková Ivana 2003 121009 1 KK Opava 5/6 215
10.Morenová Adriana 2004 009096 2 Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha 5/6 198
11.Janů Veronika 2005 119137 1 SKUP Olomouc, z.s. - oddíl kanoistiky 5/6 185
12.Freislebenová Patricie 2003 009142 2+ Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha 5/6 178
13.Samková Olga 2005 061039 1 SK Třebechovice 5/6 174
14.Kočířová Valentýna 2008 119208 2+ SKUP Olomouc, z.s. - oddíl kanoistiky 5/6 166
15.Retková Anna 2005 119005 2+ SKUP Olomouc, z.s. - oddíl kanoistiky 5/6 155
16.Erlová Natálie 2006 009019 2+ Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha 5/6 139
17.Motlová Andrea 2006 045016 2 KVS Hradec Králové 5/6 123
Fabianová Anna 2007 118017 2 VK Tzunami Ostrava 5/6 123
19.Doležalová Bára 2005 119127 2+ SKUP Olomouc, z.s. - oddíl kanoistiky 4/4 100
20.Jelínková Sára 2005 009012 2+ Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha 4/4 80
21.Kašparová Anna 1985 055012 2+ Sk VS Slávia Hradec Králové 2/2 36

kategorie K1M

por.jménonar.regvtoddílzávodůbody
1.Přindiš Vít 1989 009091 MT Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha 5/6 326
2.Tunka Ondřej 1990 009055 1 Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha 5/6 317
3.Krejčí Jakub 2002 012054 1 TJ Dukla Praha 5/6 280
4.Cvikl Ondřej 1992 009044 1 Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha 5/6 278
5.Bárta Jan 2000 009184 1 Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha 5/6 264
6.Hradilek Vavřinec 1987 009042 MT Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha 5/6 260
7.Maikranz Alexandr 1997 012042 1 TJ Dukla Praha 5/6 236
8.Maslaňák Tomáš 1990 012002 1 TJ Dukla Praha 5/6 215
9.Zima Tomáš 2000 009172 1 Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha 5/6 198
10.Rudorfer Martin 2003 119094 1 SKUP Olomouc, z.s. - oddíl kanoistiky 5/6 193
11.Vašina Jiří 1994 009183 1 Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha 5/6 177
12.Prskavec Jiří 1993 009162 MT Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha 4/4 175
13.Zeman Vojtěch 2000 009102 1 Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha 5/6 170
14.Zajíc Ondřej 1990 049047 1 Klub Kanoistika Roudnice n.L. 5/6 165
15.Buchtel Martin 1982 034033 1 TJ SK Hubertus KV 5/6 156
16.Buchtel Michal 1986 009053 1 Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha 5/6 155
17.Ornst Zdeněk 1990 012036 1 TJ Dukla Praha 5/6 127
18.Novák Matyáš 2005 119076 2+ SKUP Olomouc, z.s. - oddíl kanoistiky 5/6 108
19.Matějka Michael 1997 009077 1 Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha 5/6 103
20.Kubričan Lukáš 1984 012028 2+ TJ Dukla Praha 2/2 99
21.Rouča Samuel 2002 129002 2+ TJ Šumperk z.s. 5/6 90
22.Mrázek Jakub 2004 121103 2+ KK Opava 5/6 88
23.Abraham Tomáš 1992 010013 2+ SK VS Benátky nad Jizerou z.s. 5/6 79
24.Pohanka Vít 2000 036019 2 Kanoistický klub Klatovy z.s. 5/6 77
25.Žížala Josef 1999 009085 2 Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha 4/4 75
26.Kratochvíl Martin 2003 119139 2+ SKUP Olomouc, z.s. - oddíl kanoistiky 5/6 71
27.Rousek Tomáš 1997 121032 2+ KK Opava 5/6 68
28.Mrázek Jan 1998 121030 2+ KK Opava 4/4 62
29.Petřík Matouš 1997 009030 1 Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha 5/6 61
30.Semerád Adam 2004 049003 2+ Klub Kanoistika Roudnice n.L. 5/6 60
31.Venc Štěpán 2004 012066 2+ TJ Dukla Praha 5/6 57
32.Košík Michal 1995 133058 2+ SK Veselí nad Moravou 5/6 54
33.Chmátal Petr 1990 009165 2+ Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha 5/6 53
34.Tichý Štěpán 2000 012086 1 TJ Dukla Praha 2/2 48
35.Capalini Daniel 2005 012061 2 TJ Dukla Praha 5/6 42
36.Bízek Marek 2005 012076 2+ TJ Dukla Praha 5/6 39
37.Frencl Josef 2002 009134 2+ Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha 5/6 34
38.Procházka Josef 2002 012046 2+ TJ Dukla Praha 5/6 31
39.Hrňák Jáchym 2004 014067 2+ TJ Kralupy, oddíl kanoistiky 5/6 23
40.Heřmanský Jan 2005 129039 2 TJ Šumperk z.s. 5/6 21
41.Žák Jiří 1986 121040 2+ KK Opava 5/6 8
Turner Karel 2004 042017 2 Klub vodních sportů Sušice z.s. 4/4 8
43.Pípal Zbyněk 2003 023041 2 SK VS Č. Budějovice 5/6 5
Burger Jáchym 2006 009050 2 Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha 5/6 5

kategorie K1W

por.jménonar.regvtoddílzávodůbody
1.Kudějová Kateřina 1990 009150 MT Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha 5/6 368
2.Galušková Antonie 2001 042031 1 Klub vodních sportů Sušice z.s. 5/6 298
3.Fišerová Tereza 1998 012067 1 TJ Dukla Praha 5/6 278
4.Hilgertová Amálie 1997 009024 MT Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha 5/6 275
5.Vojtová Veronika 1990 009013 MT Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha 5/6 274
6.Nesnídalová Lucie 2002 009080 1 Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha 5/6 271
7.Valíková Barbora 1994 012063 1 TJ Dukla Praha 5/6 259
8.Galušková Karolína 1995 009137 1 Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha 5/6 245
9.Beková Kateřina 2002 012038 1 TJ Dukla Praha 5/6 197
10.Satková Martina 1998 012074 1 TJ Dukla Praha 5/6 195
11.Karlíková Barbora 2002 012069 1 TJ Dukla Praha 5/6 188
12.Kneblová Klára 2005 119064 1 SKUP Olomouc, z.s. - oddíl kanoistiky 5/6 179
13.Kneblová Tereza 2003 119053 1 SKUP Olomouc, z.s. - oddíl kanoistiky 5/6 168
14.Dušková Kateřina 1998 009070 1 Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha 5/6 167
15.Červenková Amélie 2005 009138 2 Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha 5/6 157
16.Neugebauerová Anna Marie 2002 014065 1 TJ Kralupy, oddíl kanoistiky 5/6 129
17.Švehlová Kateřina 2005 023017 2+ SK VS Č. Budějovice 5/6 119
18.Samková Olga 2005 061039 2+ SK Třebechovice 5/6 106
19.Satková Gabriela 2001 009046 1 Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha 2/2 99
20.Retková Anna 2005 119005 2+ SKUP Olomouc, z.s. - oddíl kanoistiky 5/6 85
21.Mrázková Klára 2006 121035 2 KK Opava 5/6 84
22.Kremrová Adéla 2005 009034 2+ Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha 5/6 80
23.Tůmová Veronika 2006 034027 2 TJ SK Hubertus KV 5/6 78
24.Koblencová Anna 1997 014030 2+ TJ Kralupy, oddíl kanoistiky 5/6 74
25.Haucková Gabriela 2002 045006 2+ KVS Hradec Králové 5/6 66
Doležalová Lucie 2003 119157 2+ SKUP Olomouc, z.s. - oddíl kanoistiky 4/4 66
27.Vaňková Klára 2001 030043 2+ VS Tábor 4/4 65
28.Hojdová Eliška 2005 066007 2+ Vodácký oddíl Horšovský Týn 5/6 61
29.Galušková Bára 2006 042006 2+ Klub vodních sportů Sušice z.s. 4/4 57
30.Machutová Iva 2003 014019 2 TJ Kralupy, oddíl kanoistiky 4/4 47
31.Janů Veronika 2005 119137 2+ SKUP Olomouc, z.s. - oddíl kanoistiky 5/6 31
32.Doležalová Bára 2005 119127 2+ SKUP Olomouc, z.s. - oddíl kanoistiky 4/4 27
33.Tesařová Hana 2004 023085 2 SK VS Č. Budějovice 2/2 12
34.Kloboučková Ivana 2003 121009 2+ KK Opava 2/2 0
Typ závodu