Slalom: Žebříček Český Pohár 2022

kategorie C1M

por.jménonar.regvtoddílzávodůbody
1.Rohan Lukáš 1995 009068 Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha 5/6 362
2.Chaloupka Václav 1998 009147 Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha 5/6 343
3.Kratochvíl Martin 2003 119139 SKUP Olomouc, z.s. - oddíl kanoistiky 5/6 295
4.Rak Tomáš 1989 012029 1 TJ Dukla Praha 5/6 289
5.Heger Vojtěch 2000 012019 1 TJ DUKLA Praha 5/6 285
6.Král Adam 2003 009114 1 Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha 5/6 257
7.Větrovský Jan 1997 009038 1 Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha 5/6 244
8.Lhota Matyáš 1999 009081 1 Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha 5/6 237
9.Jáně Michal 1986 012039 1 TJ Dukla Praha 5/6 211
10.Karásek Petr 1986 009018 1 Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha 5/6 189
Kratochvíl Lukáš 2005 119045 1 SKUP Olomouc, z.s. - oddíl kanoistiky 5/6 189
12.Říha Matyáš 2003 009117 1 Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha 5/6 172
13.Příhoda Matouš 1998 009082 1 Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha 4/4 148
14.Heger Tomáš 1998 012014 1 TJ Dukla Praha 5/6 146
15.Větrovský Tomáš 2005 009016 1 Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha 5/6 139
16.Urban Michal 2004 012089 1 TJ DUKLA Praha 5/6 130
17.Jiras Filip 2005 009130 1 Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha 5/6 117
18.Kuna Václav 1998 012077 1 TJ Dukla Praha 4/4 110
19.Urban Daniel 2001 012088 1 TJ DUKLA Praha 5/6 105
20.Indruch Tomáš 1976 045001 1 KVS Hradec Králové 5/6 91
21.Havlíček Jan 1982 009021 Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha 5/6 90
22.Pollert Jan 2005 009129 2+ Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha 5/6 85
23.Indruch Matěj 2006 045012 2+ KVS Hradec Králové 5/6 76
Drábek Matyáš 2005 045022 2+ KVS Hradec Králové 5/6 76
25.Šedivý Vít 2004 023135 2+ SK Vodní slalom České Budějovice 5/6 73
26.Lhota Kryštof 2002 009106 Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha 5/6 72
27.Válek Michal 2006 030025 2+ VS Tábor 5/6 69
28.Buchtel Martin 1982 034033 2+ TJ SK Hubertus KV 5/6 65
29.Pollert Jáchym 2004 009136 2+ Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha 5/6 63
30.Voneš Jakub 2007 011065 2+ Kajak klub Brandýs nad Labem, z. s. 5/6 62
31.Heger Jonáš 2006 045021 2+ KVS Hradec Králové 5/6 61
32.Leskovjan Martin 1986 007016 2+ Vysokoškolská tělovýchovná jednota Technika Praha z. s. 5/6 54
33.Beier Matouš 2004 060047 2+ Loko Trutnov 5/6 41
34.Čihovský Šimon 2003 023069 2+ SK Vodní slalom České Budějovice 5/6 31
35.Retek Václav 2007 119189 2 SKUP Olomouc, z.s. - oddíl kanoistiky 5/6 29
36.Novák Tobiáš 2008 119182 2 SKUP Olomouc, z.s. - oddíl kanoistiky 5/6 13
Hrobský Milan 1983 097014 2+ Raft klub Trója 2/2 13

kategorie C1W

por.jménonar.regvtoddílzávodůbody
1.Fišerová Tereza 1998 012067 TJ DUKLA Praha 5/6 337
2.Satková Gabriela 2001 009046 Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha 5/6 330
3.Satková Martina 1998 012074 TJ DUKLA Praha 5/6 319
4.Kneblová Tereza 2003 119053 1 SKUP Olomouc, z.s. - oddíl kanoistiky 5/6 295
5.Říhová Eva 2000 009078 1 Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha 5/6 290
6.Kneblová Klára 2005 119064 1 SKUP Olomouc, z.s. - oddíl kanoistiky 5/6 265
7.Matulková Jana 1996 012064 1 TJ DUKLA Praha 5/6 259
8.Morenová Adriana 2004 009096 1 Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha 5/6 235
9.Janů Veronika 2005 119137 1 SKUP Olomouc, z.s. - oddíl kanoistiky 5/6 209
10.Kočířová Valentýna 2008 119208 1 SKUP Olomouc, z.s. - oddíl kanoistiky 5/6 204
11.Samková Olga 2005 061039 1 SK Třebechovice 5/6 193
12.Erlová Natálie 2006 009019 1 Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha 5/6 178
13.Freislebenová Patricie 2003 009142 1 Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha 5/6 146
14.Motlová Andrea 2006 045016 1 KVS Hradec Králové 5/6 137
15.Fabianová Anna 2007 120005 1 Vodní sporty Ostrava, z.s. 5/6 131
16.Nekolná Žofie 2006 011034 1 Kajak klub Brandýs nad Labem, z. s. 5/6 125
Malá Magdalena 2007 119192 1 SKUP Olomouc, z.s. - oddíl kanoistiky 5/6 125
18.Štěpánková Julie 2006 045033 2+ KVS Hradec Králové 4/4 110
19.Vrbová Marie 2007 119198 2+ SKUP Olomouc, z.s. - oddíl kanoistiky 5/6 109
20.Štěpánková Markéta 2008 129041 2+ TJ Šumperk z.s. 5/6 101
21.Retková Anna 2005 119005 2+ SKUP Olomouc, z.s. - oddíl kanoistiky 4/4 96
22.Vojtíková Klára 2007 011078 2+ Kajak klub Brandýs nad Labem, z. s. 4/4 75
23.Doležalová Lucie 2003 119157 2 SKUP Olomouc, z.s. - oddíl kanoistiky 2/2 0
Doležalová Bára 2005 119127 SKUP Olomouc, z.s. - oddíl kanoistiky 2/2 0
Červenková Amélie 2005 009138 3+ Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha 2/2 0

kategorie K1M

por.jménonar.regvtoddílzávodůbody
1.Prskavec Jiří 1993 009162 Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha 5/6 375
2.Přindiš Vít 1989 009091 Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha 5/6 303
3.Krejčí Jakub 2002 012054 TJ DUKLA Praha 5/6 294
4.Tunka Ondřej 1990 009055 1 Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha 5/6 292
5.Zima Tomáš 2000 009172 1 Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha 5/6 282
6.Hradilek Vavřinec 1987 009042 1 Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha 5/6 257
Maikranz Alexandr 1997 012042 1 TJ Dukla Praha 5/6 257
8.Bárta Jan 2000 009184 1 Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha 5/6 240
9.Novák Matyáš 2005 119076 1 SKUP Olomouc, z.s. - oddíl kanoistiky 5/6 215
10.Semerád Adam 2004 049003 1 Klub Kanoistika Roudnice n.L. 5/6 174
11.Rudorfer Martin 2003 119094 1 SKUP Olomouc, z.s. - oddíl kanoistiky 5/6 167
12.Bízek Marek 2005 012076 1 TJ DUKLA Praha 5/6 153
13.Burger Jáchym 2006 009050 1 Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha 5/6 147
14.Mrázek Jakub 2004 009191 1 Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha 5/6 145
15.Venc Štěpán 2004 012066 1 TJ DUKLA Praha 5/6 124
16.Tichý Štěpán 2000 012086 1 TJ DUKLA Praha 5/6 122
17.Maslaňák Tomáš 1990 012002 1 TJ Dukla Praha 5/6 114
18.Buchtel Michal 1986 009053 1 Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha 5/6 110
19.Buchtel Martin 1982 034033 1 TJ SK Hubertus KV 5/6 103
20.Ornst Zdeněk 1990 012036 1 TJ Dukla Praha 5/6 101
21.Vašina Jiří 1994 009183 2 Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha 5/6 99
22.Mrázek Jan 1998 121030 2+ KK Opava 5/6 86
23.Pohanka Vít 2000 036019 2+ Kanoistický klub Klatovy z.s. 5/6 83
24.Rouča Samuel 2002 129002 2+ TJ Šumperk z.s. 5/6 81
25.Kubričan Lukáš 1984 012028 2+ TJ DUKLA Praha 2/2 78
26.Turner Karel 2004 042017 2+ Klub vodních sportů Sušice z.s. 5/6 77
27.Petřík Matouš 1997 009030 2+ Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha 5/6 63
28.Capalini Daniel 2005 012061 2+ TJ Dukla Praha 5/6 62
29.Chmátal Petr 1990 009165 2+ Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha 5/6 58
30.Kopeček Michal 2007 030034 2+ VS Tábor 5/6 53
Heřmanský Jan 2005 129039 2+ TJ Šumperk z.s. 5/6 53
32.Novák Václav 2005 030071 2+ VS Tábor 5/6 52
33.Jinek Hugo 2005 009146 2+ Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha 5/6 45
34.Novotný David 2005 023029 2+ SK Vodní slalom České Budějovice 5/6 42
35.Kratochvíl Martin 2003 119139 2 SKUP Olomouc, z.s. - oddíl kanoistiky 5/6 40
36.Matějka Michael 1997 009077 Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha 5/6 33
37.Zeman Vojtěch 2000 009102 Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha 4/4 23
38.Procházka Josef 2002 012046 TJ DUKLA Praha 5/6 21
39.Frencl Josef 2002 009134 2+ Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha 5/6 13
40.Komárek Jakub 2005 023037 2 SK Vodní slalom České Budějovice 5/6 6
41.Duřt Vojtěch 2003 009122 2 Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha 5/6 4
42.Dragon Jakub 2007 121031 2 KK Opava 5/6 0

kategorie K1W

por.jménonar.regvtoddílzávodůbody
1.Fišerová Tereza 1998 012067 TJ DUKLA Praha 5/6 332
2.Galušková Antonie 2001 009185 Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha 5/6 323
3.Hilgertová Amálie 1997 009024 Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha 5/6 320
4.Valíková Barbora 1994 012063 1 TJ Dukla Praha 5/6 295
5.Vojtová Veronika 1990 009013 1 Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha 5/6 288
6.Satková Gabriela 2001 009046 1 Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha 5/6 285
7.Satková Martina 1998 012074 1 TJ DUKLA Praha 5/6 241
8.Kneblová Klára 2005 119064 1 SKUP Olomouc, z.s. - oddíl kanoistiky 5/6 223
9.Nesnídalová Lucie 2002 009080 1 Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha 5/6 214
10.Beková Kateřina 2002 012038 1 TJ DUKLA Praha 5/6 212
11.Švehlová Kateřina 2005 023017 1 SK Vodní slalom České Budějovice 5/6 187
12.Samková Olga 2005 061039 1 SK Třebechovice 5/6 155
13.Galušková Karolína 1995 009137 1 Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha 4/4 148
14.Matulková Jana 1996 012064 1 TJ DUKLA Praha 5/6 145
15.Kneblová Tereza 2003 119053 1 SKUP Olomouc, z.s. - oddíl kanoistiky 5/6 136
16.Galušková Bára 2006 042006 1 Klub vodních sportů Sušice z.s. 5/6 132
17.Mrázková Klára 2006 121035 1 KK Opava 5/6 125
Karlíková Barbora 2002 012069 1 TJ Dukla Praha 5/6 125
19.Fabianová Anna 2007 120005 1 Vodní sporty Ostrava, z.s. 5/6 99
20.Červenková Amélie 2005 009138 1 Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha 5/6 98
21.Kremrová Adéla 2005 009034 2+ Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha 5/6 93
22.Dušková Kateřina 1998 009070 Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha 4/4 92
23.Neugebauerová Anna Marie 2002 014065 2+ TJ Kralupy, oddíl kanoistiky 5/6 89
24.Retková Anna 2005 119005 2+ SKUP Olomouc, z.s. - oddíl kanoistiky 5/6 88
25.Součková Lucie 2004 045024 2+ KVS Hradec Králové 5/6 70
26.Minařík Kudějová Kateřina 1990 009150 Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha 2/2 60
27.Nekolná Žofie 2006 011034 2+ Kajak klub Brandýs nad Labem, z. s. 5/6 59
28.Haucková Gabriela 2002 045006 2+ KVS Hradec Králové 5/6 58
29.Hojdová Eliška 2005 066007 2+ Vodácký oddíl Horšovský Týn 5/6 52
Růžičková Kateřina 2003 009120 2+ Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha 5/6 52
31.Hojdová Markéta 2007 066017 2+ Vodácký oddíl Horšovský Týn 5/6 50
32.Kofroňová Zuzana 2002 010009 2+ SK VS Benátky nad Jizerou 5/6 47
33.Tůmová Veronika 2006 034027 2+ TJ SK Hubertus KV 5/6 42
34.Vaňková Klára 2001 030043 VS Tábor 4/4 41
35.Machutová Iva 2003 014019 2 TJ Kralupy, oddíl kanoistiky 5/6 29
36.Tesařová Hana 2004 023085 2 SK Vodní slalom České Budějovice 5/6 25
Kašparová Anna 1985 055012 2 Sk VS Slávia Hradec Králové 4/4 25
Typ závodu