por. | vk | jméno | nar. | vt | oddíl | čas | pen | čas | pen | výsledek | za vítězem s / % | body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | KANCLER TINE | 1999 | Kajak klub Soške Elektrarne | 88.78 | 4 | 0.00 | 0 | 92.78 | - | |||
2. | BRAUNEIS NOAH | 1999 | AKV Augsburg | 92.50 | 2 | 0.00 | 0 | 94.50 | 1.72/1,9 | - | ||
3. | GONŠENICA ADAM | 1999 | KTK Lipt. Mikuláš | 93.15 | 2 | 0.00 | 0 | 95.15 | 2.37/2,6 | - | ||
4. | ŽÍŽALA JOSEF | 1999 | USK Pha | 93.32 | 2 | 0.00 | 0 | 95.32 | 2.54/2,7 | - | ||
5. | EDWARDS DUNCAN | 1999 | Scottish Canoe Association | 96.55 | 4 | 0.00 | 0 | 100.55 | 7.77/8,4 | - | ||
6. | HEGGE NOAH | 1999 | Kanu Schwaben | 92.72 | 8 | 0.00 | 0 | 100.72 | 7.94/8,6 | - | ||
7. | FASOLI TOMMASO | 1999 | Canoa Club Milano | 94.92 | 6 | 0.00 | 0 | 100.92 | 8.14/8,8 | - | ||
8. | BERNARDY NICOLAS | 1999 | BRETAGNE | 97.86 | 4 | 0.00 | 0 | 101.86 | 9.08/9,8 | - | ||
9. | LINKSTED PETER | 2000 | Scottish Canoe Association | 102.87 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 102.87 | 10.09/10,9 | - | ||
10. | LUTHER VALENTIN | 2000 | SPORT CLUB MERANO | 100.24 | 6 | 0.00 | 0 | 106.24 | 13.46/14,5 | - | ||
11. | PETEK MARKO | 2000 | KKK Ljubljana | 102.26 | 4 | 0.00 | 0 | 106.26 | 13.48/14,5 | - | ||
12. | MÄNNIG FLORIAN | 1999 | Leipziger-Kanu-Club | 106.87 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 106.87 | 14.09/15,2 | - | ||
13. | POHANKA VÍTEK | 2000 | Klatovy | 105.11 | 2 | 0.00 | 0 | 107.11 | 14.33/15,4 | - | ||
14. | MAHE ALAN | 1999 | BRETAGNE | 106.05 | 2 | 0.00 | 0 | 108.05 | 15.27/16,5 | - | ||
15. | MEVEL NICOLAS | 1999 | BRETAGNE | 102.43 | 6 | 0.00 | 0 | 108.43 | 15.65/16,9 | - | ||
16. | BREMER TIM | 2000 | KST Rhein-Ruhr | 101.33 | 8 | 0.00 | 0 | 109.33 | 16.55/17,8 | - | ||
17. | DAVID MAAS | 1999 | KK Rosenheim | 101.57 | 8 | 0.00 | 0 | 109.57 | 16.79/18,1 | - | ||
18. | CUBR FILIP | 2000 | ČSAD Plz | 102.75 | 8 | 0.00 | 0 | 110.75 | 17.97/19,4 | - | ||
19. | HAY CALLUM | 1999 | Scottish Canoe Association | 105.11 | 8 | 0.00 | 0 | 113.11 | 20.33/21,9 | - | ||
20. | SEVERIN PRIJON | 2000 | KK Rosenheim | 110.12 | 4 | 0.00 | 0 | 114.12 | 21.34/23,0 | - | ||
21. | BELLOTTI THEO | 1999 | vigevano canoa club | 102.90 | 14 | 0.00 | 0 | 116.90 | 24.12/26,0 | - | ||
22. | RAZETO NICCOL | 1999 | FICK COMITATO LIGURIA | 109.09 | 8 | 0.00 | 0 | 117.09 | 24.31/26,2 | - | ||
23. | RASHEV ALEXANDER | 2000 | Moscow | 116.46 | 2 | 0.00 | 0 | 118.46 | 25.68/27,7 | - | ||
24. | COLNAR BRIN | 2000 | Kajak kanu klub Tacen | 112.97 | 6 | 0.00 | 0 | 118.97 | 26.19/28,2 | - | ||
25. | AITKEN CALLUM | 1999 | CSBOP | 115.62 | 6 | 0.00 | 0 | 121.62 | 28.84/31,1 | - | ||
26. | SORIANO DANIELE | 2000 | Bamberger Faltbootclub e.V. | 109.16 | 14 | 0.00 | 0 | 123.16 | 30.38/32,7 | - | ||
27. | ROMANO MARCO | 2000 | Canoa Club Brescia | 119.95 | 6 | 0.00 | 0 | 125.95 | 33.17/35,8 | - | ||
28. | BERGEN HENRY | 1999 | Potomac whitewater Racing Cent | 108.68 | 54 | 0.00 | 0 | 162.68 | 69.90/75,3 | - | ||
29. | MACEACHEN CALLUM | 2000 | Scottish Canoe Association | 116.18 | 50 | 0.00 | 0 | 166.18 | 73.40/79,1 | - | ||
30. | DIETZ JOSHUA | 2000 | VfL Bad Kreuznach | 101.66 | 154 | 0.00 | 0 | 255.66 | 162.88/175,6 | - | ||
MERMELSTEIN JACOB | 2000 | Potomac whitewater Racing Cent | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | - | ||||
OHMAYER JAKOB | 2000 | Kanu Schwaben | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | - | ||||
DORFSCHMID KIM | 2000 | Kanu Schwaben | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | - | ||||
HOLMES AARON | 2000 | Scottish Canoe Association | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | - | ||||
WEISS ANTON | 1999 | Leipziger-Kanu-Club | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | - | ||||
WALLISCH VÍT | 1999 | USK Pha | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | - | ||||
KADERABEK MILLER | 2000 | Nantahala Racing Club | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | - | ||||
RENDULIC DOMINIK | 2000 | Croatia | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | - | ||||
MATJAŠEC MATEVŽ | 2000 | Kajak kanu klub Tacen | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | - | ||||
BOHN JIMMY | 2000 | Team Colorado Whitewater Racin | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | - | ||||
MACCORQUODALE CAMERON | 2000 | Scottish Canoe Association | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | - | ||||
ROHMER KARL | 1999 | Leipziger-Kanu-Club | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | - | ||||
VALENTIN KAMMERL | 1999 | KK Rosenheim | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | - | ||||
JÜRSCHICK JAN ROBIN | 1999 | Leipziger-Kanu-Club | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | - | ||||
BOBÁK FILIP | 2000 | KTK Lipt. Mikuláš | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | - | ||||
ZEMAN VOJTĚCH | 2000 | USK Pha | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | - | ||||
ŠPALEK MATĚJ | 2000 | Benátky | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | - | ||||
VANIN KONSTANTIN | 2000 | Moscow | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | - | ||||
VRAGOVIC LUKA | 1999 | Croatia | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | - | ||||
PAŠEK MATEJ | 2000 | TSM Bratislava | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | - | ||||
SAMUEL GROTMANN | 1999 | KK Rosenheim | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | - | ||||
ŠANDA PETR | 2000 | Vlašim | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | - | ||||
GHISETTI DAVIDE | 1999 | IVREA CANOA CLUB | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | - | ||||
KOŘÍNEK VILÉM | 1999 | USK Pha | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | - | ||||
STRÁNSKÝ DOMINIK | 1999 | Benátky | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | - | ||||
MUTTON ZACK | 2000 | KICK | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | - | ||||
ZIMA TOMÁŠ | 2000 | Roudnice | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | - |