por. | vk | jméno | nar. | vt | oddíl | čas | pen | čas | pen | výsledek | za vítězem s / % | body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1/U18 | TRUMMER Timo | 1996 | LKV Sachsen-Anhalt | 88.72 | 0 | 82.39 | 2 | 84.39 | - | ||
2. | 2/U18 | GURECKA Marko | 1996 | Dukla LM | 87.86 | 0 | 84.45 | 0 | 84.45 | 0.06/0,1 | - | |
3. | 1/U16 | JEKLIN Jakob | 1998 | Kajak klub Soške elektrarne | 90.50 | 4 | 85.21 | 0 | 85.21 | 0.82/1,0 | - | |
4. | 2/U16 | MIRGORODSKÝ Marko | 1998 | Dukla LM | 89.39 | 4 | 85.40 | 0 | 85.40 | 1.01/1,2 | - | |
5. | 3/U18 | IVALDI Raffaello | 1997 | canoa club verona | 90.06 | 2 | 85.75 | 0 | 85.75 | 1.36/1,6 | - | |
6. | 4/U18 | MATULA Roman | 1996 | Klub Kanoistika Roudnice n.L. | 87.17 | 0 | 85.76 | 0 | 85.76 | 1.37/1,6 | - | |
7. | 5/U18 | KULIKOV Alexander | 1997 | Kzaxtan | 89.12 | 2 | 85.45 | 2 | 87.45 | 3.06/3,6 | - | |
8. | 3/U16 | LHOTA Matyáš | 1999 | USK Praha | 92.99 | 4 | 87.83 | 0 | 87.83 | 3.44/4,1 | - | |
9. | 6/U18 | BESTE Florian | 1996 | KC Hilden | 87.10 | 6 | 84.12 | 4 | 88.12 | 3.73/4,4 | - | |
10. | 4/U16 | LERCH Adam | 1998 | TJ Ohře Klášterec | 94.87 | 4 | 86.13 | 2 | 88.13 | 3.74/4,4 | - | |
11. | 7/U18 | SMITH Wiliam | 1997 | British Canoeing | 97.44 | 2 | 87.48 | 2 | 89.48 | 5.09/6,0 | - | |
12. | 5/U16 | TUCHSCHERER Lennard | 1999 | Leipziger-Kanu-Club e.V. | 87.81 | 2 | 86.21 | 4 | 90.21 | 5.82/6,9 | - | |
13. | 8/U18 | BRAUNE Willi | 1996 | LKV Sachsen-Anhalt | 90.37 | 0 | 88.49 | 2 | 90.49 | 6.10/7,2 | - | |
14. | 9/U18 | LE BOURDONNEC Guille | 1996 | CESSON SEVIGNE BRETAGNE | 94.70 | 2 | 91.34 | 0 | 91.34 | 6.95/8,2 | - | |
15. | 1/U14 | HEGER Vojtěch | 2000 | KVS Hradec Králové | 98.12 | 56 | 91.84 | 0 | 91.84 | 7.45/8,8 | - | |
16. | 10/U18 | OULHEN CORENTIN | 1996 | CESSON SEVIGNE BRETAGNE | 93.11 | 0 | 92.45 | 0 | 92.45 | 8.06/9,6 | - | |
17. | 11/U18 | MALYSHEV Roman | 1996 | KRASNOJARSK | 90.55 | 2 | 86.54 | 6 | 92.54 | 8.15/9,7 | - | |
18. | 12/U18 | SHIROKOV Valeriy | 1996 | Kzaxtan | 91.08 | 2 | 90.61 | 2 | 92.61 | 8.22/9,7 | - | |
19. | 6/U16 | GIBSON Angus | 1998 | British Canoeing | 96.97 | 2 | 90.67 | 2 | 92.67 | 8.28/9,8 | - | |
20. | 13/U18 | VIDMAR Klemen | 1997 | KKK Tacen | 94.83 | 0 | 93.14 | 0 | 93.14 | 8.75/10,4 | - | |
21. | 7/U16 | PŘÍHODA Matouš | 1998 | USK Praha | 94.00 | 2 | 89.25 | 4 | 93.25 | 8.86/10,5 | - | |
22. | 14/U18 | LOOS SÖren | 1997 | KC Hilden | 88.62 | 0 | 88.34 | 6 | 94.34 | 9.95/11,8 | - | |
23. | 8/U16 | HEGER Tomáš | 1998 | DUKLA Brandýs | 89.95 | 0 | 88.79 | 6 | 94.79 | 10.40/12,3 | - | |
24. | 9/U16 | NOVOTNÝ Jan | 1998 | UP Olomouc | 92.65 | 2 | 92.95 | 2 | 94.95 | 10.56/12,5 | - | |
25. | 10/U16 | BOURHIS Yves | 1998 | CESSON SEVIGNE BRETAGNE | 95.97 | 2 | 89.63 | 8 | 97.63 | 13.24/15,7 | - | |
26. | 15/U18 | CORAIL René Nathan | 1997 | VICK | 96.70 | 4 | 94.44 | 4 | 98.44 | 14.05/16,6 | - | |
27. | 11/U16 | LEHRACH Fritz | 1998 | Leipziger-Kanu-Club e.V. | 102.67 | 2 | 94.77 | 4 | 98.77 | 14.38/17,0 | - | |
28. | 12/U16 | STRAUS Thomas | 1998 | AKV | 89.05 | 2 | 94.88 | 4 | 98.88 | 14.49/17,2 | - | |
29. | 16/U18 | LOWTHER Steven | 1997 | Ascot Kayak Club | 95.46 | 0 | 91.90 | 8 | 99.90 | 15.51/18,4 | - | |
30. | 13/U16 | ŠTEKLÁČ Filip | 1998 | Dukla LM | 101.60 | 2 | 98.49 | 2 | 100.49 | 16.10/19,1 | - | |
31. | 2/U14 | BRAUNE Leo | 2000 | LKV Sachsen-Anhalt | 113.87 | 6 | 98.79 | 2 | 100.79 | 16.40/19,4 | - | |
32. | 17/U18 | KOVAČIČ Gašper | 1997 | Kajak klub Soške elektrarne | 95.75 | 2 | 93.52 | 8 | 101.52 | 17.13/20,3 | - | |
33. | 3/U14 | KRUPPA Felix | 2000 | Slovakia | 101.77 | 2 | 95.80 | 6 | 101.80 | 17.41/20,6 | - | |
34. | 14/U16 | HARLAK Marc | 1999 | LKV Sachsen-Anhalt | 97.45 | 0 | 98.34 | 4 | 102.34 | 17.95/21,3 | - | |
35. | 4/U14 | OSTRBENK Vid | 2001 | KKK Catez | 124.25 | 6 | 102.44 | 0 | 102.44 | 18.05/21,4 | - | |
36. | 5/U14 | HANNES Seumel | 2000 | LKV Sachsen-Anhalt | 115.59 | 6 | 105.30 | 2 | 107.30 | 22.91/27,1 | - | |
37. | 15/U16 | KOLAT Artur | 1999 | KS Start Nowy Sacz | 103.35 | 6 | 103.19 | 6 | 109.19 | 24.80/29,4 | - | |
38. | 16/U16 | BORRMANN Eric | 1999 | LKV Sachsen-Anhalt | 108.70 | 4 | 103.81 | 6 | 109.81 | 25.42/30,1 | - | |
39. | 17/U16 | NIKULIN Ivan | 1999 | Kzaxtan | 111.44 | 2 | 105.29 | 6 | 111.29 | 26.90/31,9 | - | |
40. | 6/U14 | LINKSTED Peter | 2000 | British Canoeing | 115.75 | 6 | 109.83 | 2 | 111.83 | 27.44/32,5 | - | |
41. | 7/U14 | PFANNENSCHMIDT Max | 2000 | Leipziger-Kanu-Club e.V. | 109.31 | 4 | 111.20 | 4 | 115.20 | 30.81/36,5 | - | |
42. | 8/U14 | BERNAT Jaka | 2001 | KKK Tacen | 119.84 | 4 | 116.79 | 2 | 118.79 | 34.40/40,8 | - | |
43. | 18/U16 | TERIN Artem | 1998 | KRASNOJARSK | 107.94 | 6 | 114.73 | 6 | 120.73 | 36.34/43,1 | - | |
44. | 19/U16 | EDWARDS Duncan | 1999 | British Canoeing | 110.78 | 4 | 116.73 | 10 | 126.73 | 42.34/50,2 | - | |
45. | 18/U18 | WEBER Alexander | 1997 | LKC Germany | 94.95 | 2 | 93.66 | 50 | 143.66 | 59.27/70,2 | - | |
46. | 19/U18 | CHAUMET Jules | 1997 | CESSON SEVIGNE BRETAGNE | 94.42 | 2 | 92.11 | 58 | 150.11 | 65.72/77,9 | - | |
47. | 20/U16 | LAUNAY Thomas | 1998 | CDCK 22 | 93.35 | 2 | 115.18 | 54 | 169.18 | 84.79/100,5 | - | |
48. | 20/U18 | POLES MALO | 1996 | CESSON SEVIGNE BRETAGNE | 97.22 | 4 | 0.00 | 0 | 101.22 | 16.83/19,9 | - | |
49. | 21/U18 | JANUR Dominik | 1997 | KS Start Nowy Sacz | 98.04 | 6 | 0.00 | 0 | 104.04 | 19.65/23,3 | - | |
50. | 22/U18 | LE PONCIN Baptiste | 1996 | CESSON SEVIGNE BRETAGNE | 104.49 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 104.49 | 20.10/23,8 | - | |
51. | 23/U18 | OTTEN Joris | 1997 | the Netherlands | 100.65 | 4 | 0.00 | 0 | 104.65 | 20.26/24,0 | - | |
52. | 24/U18 | PUCHEOU Johan | 1997 | CUPPEV | 102.74 | 2 | 0.00 | 0 | 104.74 | 20.35/24,1 | - | |
53. | 25/U18 | SCHUTZE Michael | 1997 | KSV Bad Kreuznach | 106.53 | 2 | 0.00 | 0 | 108.53 | 24.14/28,6 | - | |
54. | 26/U18 | MESSEMER Dennis | 1997 | VfL Bad Kreuznach | 107.11 | 2 | 0.00 | 0 | 109.11 | 24.72/29,3 | - | |
55. | 27/U18 | COGGAN Will | 1996 | Team Colorado Whitewater Racin | 100.72 | 10 | 0.00 | 0 | 110.72 | 26.33/31,2 | - | |
56. | 28/U18 | PUTNAM Ethan | 1996 | Team Colorado Whitewater Racin | 112.95 | 2 | 0.00 | 0 | 114.95 | 30.56/36,2 | - | |
57. | 21/U16 | GLASGOW Fraser | 1998 | British Canoeing | 106.12 | 10 | 0.00 | 0 | 116.12 | 31.73/37,6 | - | |
58. | 22/U16 | SEUMEL Paul | 1999 | LKV Sachsen-Anhalt | 113.04 | 4 | 0.00 | 0 | 117.04 | 32.65/38,7 | - | |
59. | 23/U16 | VAJDA Matúš | 1999 | ŽKV-Žilina | 105.24 | 12 | 0.00 | 0 | 117.24 | 32.85/38,9 | - | |
60. | 24/U16 | MANUSHKIN Dmitriy | 1998 | KRASNOJARSK | 120.45 | 4 | 0.00 | 0 | 124.45 | 40.06/47,5 | - | |
61. | 25/U16 | JUG Aljaž | 1999 | Kajak klub Soške elektrarne | 132.57 | 8 | 0.00 | 0 | 140.57 | 56.18/66,6 | - | |
62. | 26/U16 | CEPEK Matěj | 1998 | SK VS Č. Budějovice | 96.53 | 52 | 0.00 | 0 | 148.53 | 64.14/76,0 | - | |
63. | 29/U18 | CRAWFORD Brodie | 1997 | Ascot Kayak Club | 100.16 | 54 | 0.00 | 0 | 154.16 | 69.77/82,7 | - | |
64. | 27/U16 | KUNA Václav | 1998 | SK VS Č. Budějovice | 95.17 | 60 | 0.00 | 0 | 155.17 | 70.78/83,9 | - | |
65. | 28/U16 | SEDLÁČEK Tomáš | 1999 | Slovakia | 100.55 | 56 | 0.00 | 0 | 156.55 | 72.16/85,5 | - | |
66. | 29/U16 | WATERS Aiden | 1998 | British Canoeing | 112.10 | 52 | 0.00 | 0 | 164.10 | 79.71/94,5 | - | |
67. | 9/U14 | SARAMANDIF Terence | 2002 | VICK | 163.92 | 14 | 0.00 | 0 | 177.92 | 93.53/110,8 | - | |
68. | 30/U16 | GRACHEV Vladislav | 1999 | KRASNORAJARSK | 162.64 | 24 | 0.00 | 0 | 186.64 | 102.25/121,2 | - | |
69. | 31/U16 | FRANIEL Max | 1999 | Leipziger-Kanu-Club e.V. | 106.59 | 104 | 0.00 | 0 | 210.59 | 126.20/149,5 | - | |
70. | 10/U14 | KUBASOV Mikhaii | 2000 | SURGUT | 150.22 | 62 | 0.00 | 0 | 212.22 | 127.83/151,5 | - | |
71. | 32/U16 | MARTINEZ Addwyn | 1998 | CUPPEV | 115.38 | 102 | 0.00 | 0 | 217.38 | 132.99/157,6 | - | |
72. | 11/U14 | OCHAKOVSKICH Yegor | 2000 | KAZ01 | 207.02 | 108 | 0.00 | 0 | 315.02 | 230.63/273,3 | - | |
NILSSON Mattias | 1998 | Sweden | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | - | ||||
PAULAIS Julien | 2000 | VICK | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | - |