por. | vk | jméno | nar. | vt | oddíl | čas | čas | výsledek | za vítězem s / % | body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ZAPLETAL Vojtěch | 1998 | 2 | Dukla B. | 00:58,12 | 00:59,53 | 01:57,65 | - | ||
2. | CHALOUPKA Václav | 1998 | 2 | Olomouc | 01:00,67 | 00:59,28 | 01:59,95 | 2.30/2,0 | - | |
3. | KYZLÍK Milan | 1999 | 2 | Roudnice | 01:02,90 | 01:04,19 | 02:07,09 | 9.44/8,0 | - | |
3. | HEGER Tomáš | 1998 | 2 | KVS HK | 01:03,51 | 01:03,57 | 02:07,09 | 9.44/8,0 | - | |
5. | STANOVSKÝ Samuel | 1998 | 2 | Sušice | 01:03,07 | 01:04,99 | 02:08,06 | 10.41/8,8 | - | |
6. | ZAPLETAL Mikuláš | 2000 | 2 | Dukla B. | 01:06,18 | 01:06,37 | 02:12,55 | 14.90/12,7 | - | |
7. | KOUBÍK Ondřej | 1999 | 3 | Boh.Pha | 01:09,84 | 01:08,51 | 02:18,35 | 20.70/17,6 | - | |
8. | ZIMA Tomáš | 2000 | 2 | Roudnice | 01:15,38 | 01:07,08 | 02:22,46 | 24.81/21,1 | - | |
9. | HEGER Vojtěch | 2000 | 2 | KVS HK | 01:10,91 | 01:12,77 | 02:23,68 | 26.03/22,1 | - | |
10. | PECHMAN Štěpán | 1999 | 3 | Roudnice | 01:14,38 | 01:13,33 | 02:27,71 | 30.06/25,6 | - | |
11. | BAREŠ Antonín | 1998 | 3 | Štětí | 01:07,70 | 01:22,01 | 02:29,71 | 32.06/27,3 | - | |
12. | MATÉ Zdeněk | 1998 | Olomouc | 01:24,39 | 01:06,24 | 02:30,63 | 32.98/28,0 | - | ||
13. | MRÁZEK Jan | 1998 | 2 | KK Opava | 01:06,49 | 01:24,92 | 02:31,41 | 33.76/28,7 | - | |
14. | NOVOTNÝ Petr | 2000 | 3 | Olomouc | 01:18,01 | 01:15,77 | 02:33,78 | 36.13/30,7 | - | |
15. | MOTYČKA Marek | 1998 | 2 | SKVeselí | 01:03,66 | 01:33,32 | 02:36,98 | 39.33/33,4 | - | |
16. | PETERKA Jáchym | 1998 | 2 | Rakovník | 01:07,64 | 01:30,56 | 02:38,20 | 40.55/34,5 | - | |
17. | VRUBLOVSKÝ Jan | 1999 | 2 | Olomouc | 01:25,78 | 01:16,92 | 02:42,70 | 45.05/38,3 | - | |
18. | PEŠEK Tibor | 2000 | SKVeselí | 01:20,97 | 01:21,82 | 02:42,79 | 45.14/38,4 | - | ||
19. | ŠTERCL Vít | 1999 | 3 | Dukla B. | 01:14,39 | 01:31,75 | 02:46,14 | 48.49/41,2 | - | |
20. | VEJVODA Vojtěch | 1999 | Rakovník | 01:23,17 | 01:24,92 | 02:48,09 | 50.44/42,9 | - | ||
21. | BOUČEK Stanislav | 1999 | Trutnov | 01:11,73 | 01:45,15 | 02:56,88 | 59.23/50,3 | - | ||
22. | PAPULA Martin | 1999 | Litovel | 01:09,05 | 01:53,39 | 03:02,44 | 64.79/55,1 | - | ||
23. | FIALA Jakub | 2001 | Olomouc | 01:34,59 | 01:34,99 | 03:09,57 | 71.93/61,1 | - | ||
24. | VENC Alexandr | 1999 | 3 | Dukla B. | 01:41,97 | 01:31,56 | 03:13,54 | 75.89/64,5 | - | |
25. | PŠENIČKA Václav | 2001 | Rakovník | 01:37,50 | 01:36,18 | 03:13,68 | 76.03/64,6 | - | ||
26. | GABRLÍK Tomáš | 2000 | Olomouc | 01:58,47 | 02:02,50 | 04:00,97 | 123.32/104,8 | - | ||
JANOUŠEK Tomáš | 2000 | Boh.Pha | 00:00,00 | 00:00,00 | 00:00,00 | - | ||||
KLEMENT Maxim | 2001 | 3 | Roudnice | 00:00,00 | 00:00,00 | 00:00,00 | - | |||
SOUČEK Marek | 1999 | 3 | KVS HK | 00:00,00 | 00:00,00 | 00:00,00 | - | |||
NOVOTNÝ Jan | 1998 | 3 | Olomouc | 00:00,00 | 00:00,00 | 00:00,00 | - | |||
KOBLÍŽEK Daniel | 2000 | Trutnov | 00:00,00 | 00:00,00 | 00:00,00 | - | ||||
BALARIN Lukáš | 1998 | 2 | KK Opava | 00:00,00 | 00:00,00 | 00:00,00 | - |