por. | vk | jméno | nar. | vt | oddíl | výsledek | za vítězem s / % | body OČ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1/VM | GROSSMANN Petr | 1974 | 1 | Loko Plz | 16:00,40 | 69 | |
2. | 2/VM | PAZOUREK Jan | 1973 | 2 | Bechyně | 17:02,10 | 61.70/6,4 | 61 |
3. | 3/VM | KOČAN Michal | 1977 | 1 | Boh.Pha | 17:11,60 | 71.20/7,4 | 53 |
4. | 4/VM | KUČERA Gustav | 1970 | 0 | So Písek | 17:29,50 | 89.10/9,3 | 49 |
5. | DAVÍDEK Tomáš | 1985 | 3 | Č.Kruml. | 17:34,20 | 93.80/9,8 | 45 | |
6. | 5/VM | HERDA Jan | 1974 | 0 | Boh.Pha | 17:37,60 | 97.20/10,1 | 41 |
7. | 1/DS | ZVOLÁNEK Jan | 1995 | 2 | SKVS ČB | 18:08,20 | 127.80/13,3 | 37 |
8. | 1/V | KODET Marcel | 1965 | 2 | L.Žatec | 18:15,20 | 134.80/14,0 | 33 |
9. | 6/VM | PALOUDA Tomáš | 1969 | 2 | Č.Kruml. | 18:21,80 | 141.40/14,7 | 29 |
10. | 7/VM | PRELL Pavel | 1976 | 2 | Kralupy | 18:22,10 | 141.70/14,8 | 25 |
11. | 8/VM | BÁČA Milan | 1973 | 3 | KK Brand | 18:45,60 | 165.20/17,2 | 21 |
12. | 1/VS | GROSSMANN Zdeněk | 1939 | 2 | Č.Kruml. | 18:50,70 | 170.30/17,7 | 17 |
13. | 1/ZS | ZAPLETAL Mikuláš | 2000 | 2 | Dukla B. | 18:52,20 | 171.80/17,9 | 16 |
14. | 2/V | KOUDELKA Tomáš | 1964 | 2 | Č.Kruml. | 18:54,40 | 174.00/18,1 | 15 |
15. | 9/VM | BOČEK Zdeněk | 1975 | 3 | SKVS ČB | 18:59,30 | 178.90/18,6 | 14 |
16. | 10/VM | UHLÍK František | 1975 | 3 | Bechyně | 19:03,90 | 183.50/19,1 | 13 |
17. | 1/DM | ŠUPOLÍK Pavel | 1997 | 3 | Kralupy | 19:13,90 | 193.50/20,1 | 12 |
18. | 2/VS | PAZOUREK Jan | 1948 | 3 | Bechyně | 19:14,20 | 193.80/20,2 | 11 |
19. | 2/ZS | KOUBÍK Ondřej | 1999 | 2 | Boh.Pha | 19:35,40 | 215.00/22,4 | 10 |
20. | MÍKA Jan | 1984 | 3 | Boh.Pha | 19:38,90 | 218.50/22,8 | 9 | |
21. | 11/VM | MAYER Roman | 1971 | 3 | Bechyně | 19:55,00 | 234.60/24,4 | 8 |
22. | 3/VS | DODAL Jan | 1953 | 3 | Boh.Pha | 19:58,40 | 238.00/24,8 | 7 |
23. | 3/ZS | BÁRTA Jan | 2000 | 0 | Kralupy | 19:59,50 | 239.10/24,9 | 6 |
24. | 12/VM | VANĚK Martin | 1971 | 0 | VS Tábor | 20:27,60 | 267.20/27,8 | 5 |
25. | 1/ZM | KLÍMA Vojtěch | 2002 | 3 | Č.Kruml. | 20:45,90 | 285.50/29,7 | 4 |
26. | 2/ZM | KIRCHNER David | 2002 | 3 | Dukla B. | 21:18,60 | 318.20/33,1 | 3 |
27. | 3/ZM | KOUDELKA Samson | 2002 | 0 | Č.Kruml. | 21:40,50 | 340.10/35,4 | 2 |
28. | 4/ZS | KOUDELKA Tomáš | 2000 | 3 | Č.Kruml. | 22:05,70 | 365.30/38,0 | 1 |
29. | 5/ZS | ZVOLÁNEK Filip | 1999 | 0 | Bechyně | 22:13,20 | 372.80/38,8 | 0 |
30. | 4/ZM | KLEIN Pavel | 2001 | 0 | Č.Kruml. | 23:13,80 | 433.40/45,1 | 0 |
31. | 6/ZS | KLAMPFL Tomáš | 1999 | 0 | Č.Kruml. | 24:50,40 | 530.00/55,2 | 0 |
32. | 2/DM | JONÁŠ Jaroslav | 1997 | 0 | Č.Kruml. | 25:27,40 | 567.00/59,0 | 0 |
33. | 5/ZM | ČEPELÁK František | 2002 | 0 | Č.Kruml. | 25:34,60 | 574.20/59,8 | 0 |
NACHTIGAL Jan | 1996 | 2 | Chomutov | DNS | 0 |