por. | vk | jméno | nar. | vt | oddíl | výsledek | za vítězem s / % | body OČ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1/VM | GROSSMANN Petr | 1974 | 1 | Loko Plz | 15:35,50 | 86 | |
2. | 1/DS | STEFAN Tomáš | 1995 | 1 | Soběslav | 17:10,60 | 95.10/10,2 | 78 |
3. | 2/VM | KLEIN Pavel | 1976 | 0 | RK Týn | 17:38,00 | 122.50/13,1 | 70 |
4. | 1/DM | NACHTIGAL Jan | 1996 | 2 | Chomutov | 17:43,60 | 128.10/13,7 | 66 |
5. | 2/DS | ULWER Jiří | 1995 | 2 | Týniště | 18:02,10 | 146.60/15,7 | 62 |
6. | 2/DM | NACHTIGAL Jiří | 1997 | 2 | Chomutov | 18:10,00 | 154.50/16,5 | 58 |
7. | 1/U23 | MACÁŠEK Tomáš | 1992 | 3 | Dukla B. | 18:10,80 | 155.30/16,6 | 54 |
8. | DAVÍDEK Tomáš | 1985 | 0 | Č.Kruml. | 18:29,50 | 174.00/18,6 | 50 | |
9. | 3/DM | ŠUPOLÍK Pavel | 1997 | 3 | Kralupy | 18:32,50 | 177.00/18,9 | 46 |
10. | 1/V | KODET Marcel | 1965 | 2 | L.Žatec | 18:34,70 | 179.20/19,2 | 42 |
11. | 3/VM | PALOUDA Tomáš | 1969 | 2 | Č.Kruml. | 18:36,20 | 180.70/19,3 | 38 |
12. | 3/DS | ZVOLÁNEK Jan | 1995 | 2 | SKVS ČB | 18:43,00 | 187.50/20,0 | 34 |
13. | 4/VM | PRELL Pavel | 1976 | 2 | Kralupy | 18:50,70 | 195.20/20,9 | 30 |
14. | POTUŽÁK Jan | 1988 | 0 | Sušice | 19:13,40 | 217.90/23,3 | 26 | |
15. | 1/VS | GROSSMANN Zdeněk | 1939 | 2 | Č.Kruml. | 19:14,20 | 218.70/23,4 | 22 |
16. | 2/V | KOUDELKA Tomáš | 1964 | 2 | Č.Kruml. | 19:22,70 | 227.20/24,3 | 18 |
17. | 5/VM | BOČEK Zdeněk | 1975 | 3 | SKVS ČB | 19:35,10 | 239.60/25,6 | 14 |
18. | 2/VS | PAZOUREK Jan | 1948 | 0 | Bechyně | 19:49,50 | 254.00/27,2 | 13 |
19. | 4/DM | VYHNÁLEK Jan | 1996 | 2 | Vys.Mýto | 19:49,60 | 254.10/27,2 | 12 |
20. | 4/DS | FOLKMAN Jan | 1995 | 2 | Týniště | 19:51,60 | 256.10/27,4 | 11 |
21. | 6/VM | NOVÁK Vít | 1968 | 0 | VS Tábor | 20:00,30 | 264.80/28,3 | 10 |
22. | 7/VM | PAZOUREK Jan | 1973 | 2 | Bechyně | 20:04,40 | 268.90/28,7 | 9 |
23. | 3/VS | DODAL Jan | 1953 | 3 | Boh.Pha | 20:22,00 | 286.50/30,6 | 8 |
24. | 1/ZS | KOUBÍK Ondřej | 1999 | 2 | Boh.Pha | 20:25,60 | 290.10/31,0 | 7 |
25. | PROCHÁZKA Martin | 1978 | 2 | VikingMB | 20:40,30 | 304.80/32,6 | 6 | |
26. | 8/VM | MAYER Roman | 1971 | 3 | Bechyně | 20:53,80 | 318.30/34,0 | 5 |
27. | 1/ZM | BÁRTA Jan | 2000 | 0 | Kralupy | 21:06,90 | 331.40/35,4 | 4 |
28. | BUREŠ Jan | 1978 | 3 | Sušice | 21:08,20 | 332.70/35,6 | 3 | |
29. | 9/VM | VANĚK Martin | 1971 | 0 | VS Tábor | 21:14,50 | 339.00/36,2 | 2 |
30. | 4/VS | ZIGLER Ladislav | 1957 | 0 | VS Tábor | 21:17,30 | 341.80/36,5 | 1 |
31. | 2/ZM | KOUDELKA Tomáš | 2000 | 3 | Č.Kruml. | 21:39,70 | 364.20/38,9 | 0 |
32. | 5/VS | ZÝKA Petr | 1951 | 3 | ČSAD Plz | 21:40,70 | 365.20/39,0 | 0 |
33. | 2/ZS | ZVOLÁNEK Filip | 1999 | 0 | Bechyně | 22:13,40 | 397.90/42,5 | 0 |
34. | 3/ZM | VENIGER Jan | 2000 | 3 | Vys.Mýto | 22:26,10 | 410.60/43,9 | 0 |
35. | 4/ZM | HRNČÍŘ Vojtěch | 2001 | 0 | Vys.Mýto | 23:17,10 | 461.60/49,3 | 0 |