WAVE 2014

02.08.2014-03.08.2014  
ředitel:   vrchní rozhodčí:
výsledky ke stažení:    
kompletní výsledky závodu

kategorie K1M   semifinal

por.vkjménonar.vtoddílčaspenčaspenvýsledekza vítězem
s / %
body
1. BUCHTEL Michal, 1986, USK Praha BUCHTEL Michal 1986 USK Praha83.81 0 0.00 0 83.81 -
2. MACÚŠ Richard 1997 ŠKP Bratislava85.58 0 0.00 0 85.581.77/2,1-
3. OULHEN Pol 1996 Cesson Sevigne87.17 0 0.00 0 87.173.36/4,0-
4. KARGEL Tobias 1992 Germany87.62 0 0.00 0 87.623.81/4,5-
5. DESROS Mathieu 1994 CUPPEV85.66 2 0.00 0 87.663.85/4,6-
6. BERCON Jimy 1990 BSM kayak86.29 2 0.00 0 88.294.48/5,3-
7. CVIKL Ondřej 1992 USK Praha88.48 0 0.00 0 88.484.67/5,6-
8. BUYS Benjamin 1986 CUPPEV86.60 2 0.00 0 88.604.79/5,7-
9. FRANKE Daid 1995 LKV Sachsen-Anhalt87.05 2 0.00 0 89.055.24/6,3-
10. ALLIN Zachary 1998 British Canoeing87.63 2 0.00 0 89.635.82/6,9-
11. GRUNWALD Paul 1996 LKV Sachsen-Anhalt89.70 0 0.00 0 89.705.89/7,0-
12. STAHL Lukas 1998 KR Hamm87.72 2 0.00 0 89.725.91/7,1-
13. TESTEN Niko 1997 KKSE87.85 2 0.00 0 89.856.04/7,2-
14. NICOLAS Baudoin 1994 CK Uzerche90.54 0 0.00 0 90.546.73/8,0-
15. ZIMA Tomáš 2000 90.67 0 0.00 0 90.676.86/8,2-
16. TUNKA Ondřej 1990 Delfín Jablonec88.82 2 0.00 0 90.827.01/8,4-
17. ÖHRSTRÖM Isak 1990 Sweden87.71 4 0.00 0 91.717.90/9,4-
18. JANČEK śubomír 1986 ŠKP Dolný Kubín88.23 4 0.00 0 92.238.42/10,0-
19. BUCHTEL Martin 1982 TJ SK Hubertus KV90.23 2 0.00 0 92.238.42/10,0-
20. STRAUSS Thomas 1998 AKV89.29 4 0.00 0 93.299.48/11,3-
21. LHOTA Zbyšek 1984 TJ Klub kanoistiky Železný Bro91.45 2 0.00 0 93.459.64/11,5-
22. OSCHMAUTZ Felix 1999 Austria89.83 4 0.00 0 93.8310.02/12,0-
23. ROCHER Sami 1997 Cesson Sevigne90.41 4 0.00 0 94.4110.60/12,6-
24. STANOVSKÝ Samuel 1998 ŠKP Dolný Kubín90.84 4 0.00 0 94.8411.03/13,2-
25. LEITNER Mario 1997 Austria94.96 0 0.00 0 94.9611.15/13,3-
26. JOLY Cedric 1995 CESSON SEVIGNE93.62 2 0.00 0 95.6211.81/14,1-
27. HUVELIN Mathys 1995 CERGY PONTOISE88.51 8 0.00 0 96.5112.70/15,2-
28. CHMÁTAL Petr 1998 USK Praha96.56 0 0.00 0 96.5612.75/15,2-
29. BÖCKELMANN Paul 1987 Germany92.93 4 0.00 0 96.9313.12/15,7-
30. RAJNIAK Boris 1984 ŠKP Bratislava93.49 4 0.00 0 97.4913.68/16,3-
31. WINTER Sebastian 1981 LKV Sachsen-Anhalt98.18 0 0.00 0 98.1814.37/17,1-
32. BENJAMIN Jacon 1996 CK Uzerche94.18 4 0.00 0 98.1814.37/17,1-
33. TONIN Elne 1997 BSM kayak94.74 4 0.00 0 98.7414.93/17,8-
34. FRANKE John 1997 LKV Sachsen-Anhalt96.75 2 0.00 0 98.7514.94/17,8-
35. STANOVSKÝ Miroslav 1970 95.14 4 0.00 0 99.1415.33/18,3-
36. GRAILLE Guillaume 1997 CUPPEV96.20 4 0.00 0 100.2016.39/19,6-
37. SUNDERLAND Paul 1997 British Canoeing100.69 2 0.00 0 102.6918.88/22,5-
38. BAILEY Connor 1998 British Canoeing99.65 8 0.00 0 107.6523.84/28,4-
39. BERTOIA Loic 1998 CK Saint Maurice de Gourdans102.84 6 0.00 0 108.8425.03/29,9-
40. ZVOLÁNEK Jan 1995 SK VS ČB85.49 50 0.00 0 135.4951.68/61,7-
41. PRIGENT Yves 1993 Cesson Sevigne88.17 50 0.00 0 138.1754.36/64,9-
42. QUEMENEUR Malo 1998 Cesson Sevigne91.59 54 0.00 0 145.5961.78/73,7-
43. ATKINSON Jonathan 1997 British Canoeing103.85 52 0.00 0 155.8572.04/86,0-
44. TOMA Schmit 1995 BSM kayak98.43 150 0.00 0 248.43164.62/196,4-
45. JANČEK Ján 1989 ŠKP Dolný Kubín108.41 156 0.00 0 264.41180.60/215,5-
Oddíl

Historie procházení