por. | vk | jméno | nar. | vt | oddíl | výsledek | za vítězem s / % | body OČ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1/U23 | ZIERIS Matyáš | 1995 | 1 | Boh.Pha | 15:52,20 | 56 | |
2. | 1/VM | GROSSMANN Petr | 1974 | 2 | Loko Plz | 16:11,50 | 19.30/2,0 | 48 |
3. | 2/VM | HÁŠA Michal | 1981 | 2 | Bechyně | 17:36,50 | 104.30/11,0 | 40 |
4. | 3/VM | PANZER Aleš | 1974 | 1 | Loko Plz | 18:22,30 | 150.10/15,8 | 36 |
5. | 4/VM | UHLÍK František | 1975 | 2 | Bechyně | 18:38,50 | 166.30/17,5 | 32 |
6. | 5/VM | CHOD David | 1982 | Blovice | 18:43,50 | 171.30/18,0 | 28 | |
7. | 6/VM | BÁČA Milan | 1973 | 2 | KK Brand | 18:54,50 | 182.30/19,1 | 24 |
8. | 7/VM | PAZOUREK Pavel | 1976 | Bechyně | 19:23,30 | 211.10/22,2 | 20 | |
9. | 1/DM | ONDŘICH Václav | 2001 | Č.Kruml. | 19:43,60 | 231.40/24,3 | 16 | |
10. | 1/DS | KOUDELKA Tomáš | 2000 | Č.Kruml. | 19:49,00 | 236.80/24,9 | 12 | |
11. | 2/DM | KLEIN Pavel | 2001 | 2 | Č.Kruml. | 20:20,10 | 267.90/28,1 | 11 |
12. | 1/V | KOUDELKA Tomáš | 1964 | 2 | Č.Kruml. | 20:28,40 | 276.20/29,0 | 10 |
13. | 1/VS | GROSSMANN Zdeněk | 1939 | 2 | Č.Kruml. | 20:32,00 | 279.80/29,4 | 9 |
14. | 3/DM | OLŠÁK Matyáš | 2001 | 3 | Č.Kruml. | 20:34,70 | 282.50/29,7 | 8 |
15. | 1/ZM | VEJNAR Samuel | 2005 | 3 | Č.Kruml. | 20:44,00 | 291.80/30,6 | 7 |
16. | 2/V | MAYER Roman | 1971 | 3 | Bechyně | 20:58,10 | 305.90/32,1 | 6 |
17. | 2/VS | DODAL Jan | 1953 | 3 | Boh.Pha | 21:16,60 | 324.40/34,1 | 5 |
18. | 8/VM | BUREŠ Jan | 1978 | 3 | Sušice | 21:42,80 | 350.60/36,8 | 4 |
19. | 2/DS | ZVOLÁNEK Filip | 1999 | 3 | Bechyně | 22:52,70 | 420.50/44,2 | 3 |
20. | 1/ZS | VRÁNEK Jan | 2004 | Blovice | 23:41,50 | 469.30/49,3 | 2 | |
21. | 2/ZM | SAIP Ondřej | 2006 | Boh.Pha | 26:36,90 | 644.70/67,7 | 1 | |
22. | 2/ZS | ŠEDIVÝ Martin | 2004 | Soběslav | 26:38,60 | 646.40/67,9 | 0 | |
23. | 3/ZM | MÍKA Hynek | 2006 | Soběslav | 27:24,80 | 692.60/72,7 | 0 | |
24. | 4/ZM | SLADOVNÍK Jakub | 2006 | Soběslav | 28:54,30 | 782.10/82,1 | 0 | |
25. | 5/ZM | KREMLA Jakub | 2006 | Soběslav | 30:15,10 | 862.90/90,6 | 0 | |
26. | 6/ZM | PINC Tadeáš | 2006 | Soběslav | 30:20,40 | 868.20/91,2 | 0 | |
27. | 7/ZM | NOVOTNÝ Petr | 2006 | Č.Kruml. | 32:53,90 | 1021.70/107,3 | 0 | |
28. | 8/ZM | NOVOSAD Jonáš | 2006 | Č.Kruml. | 33:26,60 | 1054.40/110,7 | 0 | |
CARDOSELLI Tomáš | 2005 | Boh.Pha | DNS | 0 | ||||
PELIKÁN Václav | 2005 | Boh.Pha | DNS | 0 | ||||
MAYER Aleš | 1996 | 3 | Bechyně | DNS | 0 | |||
KOUDELKA Samson | 2002 | 3 | Č.Kruml. | DNS | 0 | |||
KRČ Ladislav | 1999 | 1 | Dukla B. | DNS | 0 |