por. | vk | jméno | nar. | vt | oddíl | výsledek | za vítězem s / % | body OČ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1/VM | GROSSMANN Petr | 1974 | 2 | Loko Plz | 15:18,90 | 49 | |
2. | 1/DM | ZAPLETAL Vojtěch | 1998 | 2 | Dukla B. | 16:28,90 | 70.00/7,6 | 45 |
3. | 2/VM | PAZOUREK Jan | 1973 | 2 | Bechyně | 17:07,40 | 108.50/11,8 | 41 |
4. | 3/VM | UHLÍK František | 1975 | 2 | Bechyně | 17:12,10 | 113.20/12,3 | 37 |
5. | 4/VM | KLEIN Pavel | 1976 | 2 | RK Týn | 17:16,00 | 117.10/12,7 | 33 |
6. | 2/DM | KRČ Ladislav | 1999 | 3 | KK Brand | 17:17,80 | 118.90/12,9 | 29 |
7. | 5/VM | KRESL Ladislav | 1972 | 3 | Č.Kruml. | 17:29,40 | 130.50/14,2 | 25 |
8. | DAVÍDEK Tomáš | 1985 | 2 | Č.Kruml. | 17:32,90 | 134.00/14,6 | 21 | |
9. | 1/ZS | ZAPLETAL Mikuláš | 2000 | 2 | Dukla B. | 17:37,30 | 138.40/15,1 | 17 |
10. | MÍKA Jan | 1984 | 3 | Boh.Pha | 18:00,50 | 161.60/17,6 | 16 | |
11. | 1/U23 | MACÁŠEK Tomáš | 1992 | 3 | Dukla B. | 18:01,50 | 162.60/17,7 | 15 |
12. | 6/VM | TAIŠL Filip | 1976 | 0 | Sušice | 18:03,00 | 164.10/17,9 | 14 |
13. | 1/V | KOBERA Jiří | 1961 | 3 | RK Týn | 18:13,70 | 174.80/19,0 | 13 |
14. | 2/U23 | ZVOLÁNEK Jan | 1995 | 2 | SKVS ČB | 18:30,10 | 191.20/20,8 | 12 |
15. | 2/V | KODET Marcel | 1965 | 3 | L.Žatec | 18:30,40 | 191.50/20,8 | 11 |
16. | 1/ZM | KIRCHNER David | 2002 | 3 | Dukla B. | 18:30,80 | 191.90/20,9 | 10 |
17. | 3/V | KOUDELKA Tomáš | 1964 | 3 | Č.Kruml. | 18:33,50 | 194.60/21,2 | 9 |
18. | 1/VS | GROSSMANN Zdeněk | 1939 | 3 | Č.Kruml. | 18:42,50 | 203.60/22,2 | 8 |
19. | 2/ZS | KOUDELKA Tomáš | 2000 | 3 | Č.Kruml. | 18:51,00 | 212.10/23,1 | 7 |
20. | 7/VM | BUREŠ Jan | 1978 | 3 | Sušice | 19:22,50 | 243.60/26,5 | 6 |
21. | 8/VM | MAYER Roman | 1971 | 3 | Bechyně | 19:32,40 | 253.50/27,6 | 5 |
22. | 9/VM | STŘECHA Martin | 1972 | 0 | VSDK | 19:32,80 | 253.90/27,6 | 0 |
23. | 3/ZS | KLEIN Pavel | 2001 | 3 | Č.Kruml. | 19:43,40 | 264.50/28,8 | 4 |
24. | 2/ZM | MALÝ Filip | 2002 | 0 | KVSPísek | 20:00,70 | 281.80/30,7 | 3 |
25. | 4/ZS | ŠULC Karel | 2000 | 0 | KK Brand | 20:06,60 | 287.70/31,3 | 2 |
26. | 4/V | DIVIŠ Jiří | 1960 | 0 | VikingMB | 20:06,70 | 287.80/31,3 | 1 |
27. | 3/ZM | KOUDELKA Samson | 2002 | 3 | Č.Kruml. | 20:29,40 | 310.50/33,8 | 0 |
28. | 3/DM | ZVOLÁNEK Filip | 1999 | 0 | Bechyně | 20:37,20 | 318.30/34,6 | 0 |
29. | 5/ZS | STŘECHA Jan | 2001 | 0 | VSDK | 22:38,20 | 439.30/47,8 | 0 |
30. | 4/ZM | MAREŠ Jakub | 2003 | 0 | Č.Kruml. | 22:45,30 | 446.40/48,6 | 0 |
31. | 5/ZM | ČEPELÁK František | 2002 | 0 | Č.Kruml. | 23:04,40 | 465.50/50,7 | 0 |
PECHÁČEK Aleš | 2002 | 0 | Soběslav | DNS | 0 | |||
PAZOUREK Pavel | 1976 | 3 | Bechyně | DNS | 0 |