por. | vk | jméno | nar. | vt | oddíl | výsledek | za vítězem s / % | body OČ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1/U23 | ZIERIS Matyáš | 1995 | 1 | Boh.Pha | 16:07,70 | 49 | |
2. | 1/VM | HÁŠA Michal | 1981 | 2 | Bechyně | 17:42,60 | 94.90/9,8 | 41 |
3. | 2/VM | PANZER Aleš | 1974 | 1 | Loko Plz | 18:12,70 | 125.00/12,9 | 33 |
4. | 3/VM | UHLÍK František | 1975 | 2 | Bechyně | 18:38,30 | 150.60/15,6 | 29 |
5. | 4/VM | BÁČA Milan | 1973 | 2 | KK Brand | 19:09,10 | 181.40/18,7 | 25 |
6. | 5/VM | PAZOUREK Pavel | 1976 | Bechyně | 19:19,50 | 191.80/19,8 | 21 | |
7. | 1/DM | ONDŘICH Václav | 2001 | Č.Kruml. | 19:49,60 | 221.90/22,9 | 17 | |
8. | 1/ZM | CARDOSELLI Tomáš | 2005 | Boh.Pha | 19:52,40 | 224.70/23,2 | 13 | |
9. | 1/DS | KOUDELKA Tomáš | 2000 | Č.Kruml. | 19:58,10 | 230.40/23,8 | 12 | |
10. | 2/DM | KLEIN Pavel | 2001 | 2 | Č.Kruml. | 20:07,80 | 240.10/24,8 | 11 |
11. | 3/DM | KOUDELKA Samson | 2002 | 3 | Č.Kruml. | 20:22,60 | 254.90/26,3 | 10 |
12. | 2/ZM | VEJNAR Samuel | 2005 | 3 | Č.Kruml. | 20:25,50 | 257.80/26,6 | 9 |
13. | 1/V | KOUDELKA Tomáš | 1964 | 2 | Č.Kruml. | 20:40,40 | 272.70/28,2 | 8 |
14. | 2/V | MAYER Roman | 1971 | 3 | Bechyně | 20:48,10 | 280.40/29,0 | 7 |
15. | 4/DM | OLŠÁK Matyáš | 2001 | 3 | Č.Kruml. | 20:48,40 | 280.70/29,0 | 6 |
16. | 6/VM | BUREŠ Jan | 1978 | 3 | Sušice | 21:18,70 | 311.00/32,1 | 5 |
17. | 2/DS | ZVOLÁNEK Filip | 1999 | 3 | Bechyně | 22:25,20 | 377.50/39,0 | 4 |
18. | 3/ZM | MÍKA Hynek | 2006 | Soběslav | 24:10,40 | 482.70/49,9 | 3 | |
19. | 1/ZS | VRÁNEK Jan | 2004 | Blovice | 24:34,80 | 507.10/52,4 | 2 | |
20. | 4/ZM | SLADOVNÍK Jakub | 2006 | Soběslav | 25:14,20 | 546.50/56,5 | 1 | |
21. | 5/ZM | PELIKÁN Václav | 2005 | Boh.Pha | 25:48,90 | 581.20/60,1 | 0 | |
22. | 6/ZM | SAIP Ondřej | 2006 | Boh.Pha | 27:23,70 | 676.00/69,9 | 0 | |
23. | 2/ZS | ŠEDIVÝ Martin | 2004 | Soběslav | 27:25,70 | 678.00/70,1 | 0 | |
24. | 7/ZM | NOVOTNÝ Petr | 2006 | Č.Kruml. | 27:45,00 | 697.30/72,1 | 0 | |
25. | 8/ZM | PINC Tadeáš | 2006 | Soběslav | 29:24,30 | 796.60/82,3 | 0 | |
26. | 9/ZM | KREMLA Jakub | 2006 | Soběslav | 29:25,70 | 798.00/82,5 | 0 | |
27. | 10/ZM | NOVOSAD Jonáš | 2006 | Č.Kruml. | 29:54,50 | 826.80/85,4 | 0 | |
CHOD David | 1982 | Blovice | DNS | 0 | ||||
MAYER Aleš | 1996 | 3 | Bechyně | DNS | 0 | |||
DODAL Jan | 1953 | 3 | Boh.Pha | DNS | 0 | |||
GROSSMANN Zdeněk | 1939 | 2 | Č.Kruml. | DNS | 0 | |||
GROSSMANN Petr | 1974 | 2 | Loko Plz | DNS | 0 | |||
KRČ Ladislav | 1999 | 1 | Dukla B. | DNS | 0 |