por. | vk | jméno | nar. | vt | oddíl | výsledek | za vítězem s / % | body OČ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Mrůzek Kamil | 1977 | MT | Dukla B. | 15:45,30 | 167 | ||
2. | Lagner Václav | 1988 | 1 | Boh.Pha | 16:03,70 | 18.40/1,9 | 157 | |
3. | Odvárko Michael | 1979 | 2 | Dukla B. | 16:22,70 | 37.40/4,0 | 147 | |
4. | Křišťan Filip | 1992 | 1 | Týniště | 16:26,40 | 41.10/4,3 | 137 | |
5. | Zieris Matyáš | 1995 | 1 | Trutnov | 16:36,30 | 51.00/5,4 | 127 | |
6. | Grossmann Petr | 1974 | 1 | Loko Plz | 16:49,70 | 64.40/6,8 | 117 | |
7. | Stefan Tomáš | 1995 | 1 | Soběslav | 16:56,70 | 71.40/7,6 | 107 | |
8. | Marek Aleš | 1978 | 1 | Trutnov | 17:19,50 | 94.20/10,0 | 97 | |
9. | Smolka Ondřej | 1994 | 2 | Boh.Pha | 17:41,40 | 116.10/12,3 | 87 | |
10. | Kočan Michal | 1977 | 2 | Boh.Pha | 17:48,30 | 123.00/13,0 | 82 | |
11. | Šindelář Pavel | 1970 | 1 | Loko Plz | 18:12,90 | 147.60/15,6 | 77 | |
12. | Jelínek Filip | 1996 | 2 | Boh.Pha | 18:22,20 | 156.90/16,6 | 72 | |
13. | Háša Michal | 1981 | 2 | Bechyně | 19:06,10 | 200.80/21,2 | 67 | |
14. | Dušek Jan | 1988 | 0 | Týniště | 19:09,70 | 204.40/21,6 | 62 | |
15. | Nachtigal Jiří | 1997 | 2 | Chomutov | 19:14,30 | 209.00/22,1 | 57 | |
16. | Koudelka Tomáš | 1964 | 2 | Č.Kruml. | 19:16,70 | 211.40/22,4 | 52 | |
17. | Panzer Aleš | 1974 | 2 | Loko Plz | 19:26,40 | 221.10/23,4 | 47 | |
18. | Kozderka Pavel | 1985 | 0 | Turnov | 19:31,10 | 225.80/23,9 | 42 | |
19. | Filipi Robert | 1964 | 2 | Č.Lípa | 19:47,40 | 242.10/25,6 | 37 | |
20. | Nachtigal Jan | 1996 | 2 | Chomutov | 19:51,80 | 246.50/26,1 | 32 | |
21. | Scharfen Vojtěch | 1987 | 3 | Trutnov | 19:55,00 | 249.70/26,4 | 27 | |
22. | Zapletal Vojtěch | 1998 | 2 | Dukla B. | 20:02,70 | 257.40/27,2 | 22 | |
23. | Ulwer Jiří | 1995 | 2 | Týniště | 20:04,00 | 258.70/27,4 | 17 | |
24. | Báča Milan | 1973 | 3 | KK Brand | 20:04,60 | 259.30/27,4 | 12 | |
25. | Grossmann Zdeněk | 1939 | 2 | Č.Kruml. | 20:25,90 | 280.60/29,7 | 11 | |
26. | Zapletal Mikuláš | 2000 | 3 | Dukla B. | 20:26,80 | 281.50/29,8 | 10 | |
27. | Weissar Petr | 1970 | 0 | Loko Plz | 20:34,30 | 289.00/30,6 | 9 | |
28. | Pospíšil Adrian | 1995 | 3 | Trutnov | 20:35,50 | 290.20/30,7 | 8 | |
29. | Koubík Ondřej | 1999 | 2 | Boh.Pha | 20:37,00 | 291.70/30,9 | 7 | |
30. | Jícha Martin | 1994 | 3 | Tech.Pha | 21:38,10 | 352.80/37,3 | 6 | |
31. | Báča Jakub | 1994 | 3 | KK Brand | 21:38,70 | 353.40/37,4 | 5 | |
32. | Kyzlík Milan | 1999 | 3 | Roudnice | 21:40,90 | 355.60/37,6 | 4 | |
33. | Venc Alexandr | 1999 | 3 | Dukla B. | 21:43,30 | 358.00/37,9 | 3 | |
34. | Jarolímek Otta | 1961 | 3 | Turnov | 21:56,80 | 371.50/39,3 | 2 | |
35. | Šimko Ondřej | 1997 | 3 | Týniště | 22:20,40 | 395.10/41,8 | 1 | |
36. | Švagr Rostislav | 2000 | 0 | Týniště | 23:09,30 | 444.00/47,0 | 0 | |
37. | Pechman Štěpán | 1999 | 0 | Roudnice | 23:09,50 | 444.20/47,0 | 0 | |
Zástěra Tomáš | 1964 | 2 | So Písek | DISK | 0 |