por. | vk | jméno | nar. | vt | oddíl | výsledek | za vítězem s / % | body OČ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1/DS | ONDŘICH Václav | 2001 | 2 | Č.Kruml. | 18:22,70 | 36 | |
2. | 1/V | BÁČA Milan | 1973 | 2 | KK Brand | 20:04,80 | 102.10/9,3 | 32 |
3. | 1/VM | UHLÍK František | 1975 | 2 | Bechyně | 20:29,30 | 126.60/11,5 | 28 |
4. | 1/ZS | ŠTIBRÁNYI David | 2004 | 2 | KK Brand | 20:31,10 | 128.40/11,6 | 24 |
5. | 2/VM | PAZOUREK Pavel | 1976 | 2 | Bechyně | 21:31,70 | 189.00/17,1 | 20 |
6. | 2/ZS | VRÁNEK Jan | 2004 | 3 | Blovice | 22:17,60 | 234.90/21,3 | 16 |
7. | 1/ZM | MÍKA Hynek | 2006 | 3 | Soběslav | 22:30,10 | 247.40/22,4 | 12 |
8. | 2/DS | OLŠÁK Matyáš | 2001 | 2 | Č.Kruml. | 22:33,20 | 250.50/22,7 | 11 |
9. | 2/V | KOUDELKA Tomáš | 1964 | 3 | Č.Kruml. | 22:38,80 | 256.10/23,2 | 10 |
10. | 1/U23 | ZVOLÁNEK Jan | 1995 | 3 | SKVS ČB | 23:19,40 | 296.70/26,9 | 9 |
11. | 2/ZM | KOPEČEK Michal | 2007 | VS Tábor | 23:37,10 | 314.40/28,5 | 8 | |
12. | 3/ZM | SLADOVNÍK Jakub | 2006 | 3 | Soběslav | 23:52,70 | 330.00/29,9 | 7 |
13. | 2/U23 | ZVOLÁNEK Filip | 1999 | 3 | Bechyně | 23:53,90 | 331.20/30,0 | 6 |
14. | 3/ZS | NOVÁK Václav | 2005 | VS Tábor | 24:23,30 | 360.60/32,7 | 5 | |
15. | 1/DM | SKLENÁŘ Jindřich | 2002 | Loko Plz | 24:34,30 | 371.60/33,7 | 4 | |
16. | 2/DM | MÁRA Michal | 2003 | VS Tábor | 24:54,80 | 392.10/35,6 | 3 | |
17. | 4/ZM | NOVOTNÝ Petr | 2006 | Č.Kruml. | 25:09,30 | 406.60/36,9 | 2 | |
18. | 3/DM | VOLF Matěj | 2003 | VS Tábor | 25:14,60 | 411.90/37,4 | 1 | |
19. | 5/ZM | VÁLEK Michal | 2006 | VS Tábor | 25:29,50 | 426.80/38,7 | 0 | |
20. | 6/ZM | PALOUDA Mikoláš | 2007 | Č.Kruml. | 25:46,80 | 444.10/40,3 | 0 | |
21. | 7/ZM | KREMLA Jakub | 2006 | Soběslav | 25:54,60 | 451.90/41,0 | 0 | |
22. | 8/ZM | NOVÁK Matouš | 2006 | VS Tábor | 26:35,40 | 492.70/44,7 | 0 | |
23. | 9/ZM | VEVERKA Čeněk | 2007 | Loko Plz | 26:37,50 | 494.80/44,9 | 0 | |
24. | 10/ZM | KASPER Jakub | 2007 | Č.Kruml. | 28:03,30 | 580.60/52,7 | 0 | |
ČAPEK Vojtěch | 2002 | VS Tábor | DNS | 0 | ||||
SAIP Ondřej | 2006 | Boh.Pha | DNS | 0 | ||||
PAZOUREK Jan | 1973 | Bechyně | DNS | 0 | ||||
NOVÁK Matěj | 2004 | VS Tábor | DNS | 0 | ||||
GROSSMANN Zdeněk | 1939 | 3 | Č.Kruml. | DNS | 0 | |||
KOUDELKA Tomáš | 2000 | 3 | Č.Kruml. | DNS | 0 | |||
DODAL Jan | 1953 | 3 | Boh.Pha | DNS | 0 | |||
KOUDELKA Samson | 2002 | 3 | Č.Kruml. | DNS | 0 | |||
BUREŠ Jan | 1978 | 3 | Sušice | DNS | 0 | |||
HÁŠA Michal | 1981 | 2 | Bechyně | DNS | 0 | |||
NACHTIGAL Jiří | 1997 | 1 | Chomutov | DNS | 0 |