por. | vk | jméno | nar. | vt | oddíl | výsledek | za vítězem s / % | body OČ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1/VM | GROSSMANN Petr | 1974 | 2 | Loko Plz | 15:52,20 | 57 | |
2. | 1/DS | ONDŘICH Václav | 2001 | 2 | Č.Kruml. | 18:25,50 | 153.30/16,1 | 53 |
3. | 2/VM | HÁŠA Michal | 1981 | 2 | Bechyně | 18:35,60 | 163.40/17,2 | 49 |
4. | 3/VM | PAZOUREK Pavel | 1976 | 2 | Bechyně | 18:51,60 | 179.40/18,8 | 45 |
5. | 4/VM | UHLÍK František | 1975 | 2 | Bechyně | 19:03,30 | 191.10/20,1 | 41 |
6. | 5/VM | PRELL Pavel | 1976 | Kralupy | 19:56,40 | 244.20/25,6 | 37 | |
7. | 1/ZS | VANĚK Matěj | 2004 | 2 | VS Tábor | 20:14,20 | 262.00/27,5 | 33 |
8. | 1/V | MACHUTA Zdeněk | 1964 | Kralupy | 20:15,50 | 263.30/27,7 | 29 | |
9. | 2/V | KODET Marcel | 1965 | L.Žatec | 20:39,80 | 287.60/30,2 | 25 | |
10. | 2/ZS | SVOBODA Martin | 2005 | 2 | L.Žatec | 20:40,30 | 288.10/30,3 | 21 |
11. | 1/ZM | MÍKA Hynek | 2006 | 2 | Soběslav | 20:52,20 | 300.00/31,5 | 17 |
12. | 3/V | PAZOUREK Jan | 1973 | 2 | Bechyně | 21:16,20 | 324.00/34,0 | 16 |
13. | 3/ZS | VRÁNEK Jan | 2004 | 2 | Blovice | 21:35,90 | 343.70/36,1 | 15 |
14. | 1/DM | KOUDELKA Samson | 2002 | 3 | Č.Kruml. | 21:38,50 | 346.30/36,4 | 14 |
15. | 4/V | KOUDELKA Tomáš | 1964 | 3 | Č.Kruml. | 21:40,80 | 348.60/36,6 | 13 |
16. | 1/U23 | ZVOLÁNEK Jan | 1995 | 3 | SKVS ČB | 21:48,30 | 356.10/37,4 | 12 |
17. | 6/VM | BUREŠ Jan | 1978 | 3 | Sušice | 21:57,70 | 365.50/38,4 | 11 |
18. | 4/ZS | NOVÁK Václav | 2005 | 3 | VS Tábor | 22:13,20 | 381.00/40,0 | 10 |
19. | 1/VS | GROSSMANN Zdeněk | 1939 | 3 | Č.Kruml. | 22:18,00 | 385.80/40,5 | 9 |
19. | 2/VS | DODAL Jan | 1953 | 3 | Boh.Pha | 22:18,00 | 385.80/40,5 | 8 |
21. | 5/ZS | BRAMBORA Ondřej | 2005 | Kralupy | 22:23,90 | 391.70/41,1 | 7 | |
22. | 2/ZM | VÁLEK Michal | 2006 | VS Tábor | 22:27,10 | 394.90/41,5 | 6 | |
23. | 3/ZM | KASPER Jakub | 2007 | 3 | Č.Kruml. | 22:30,40 | 398.20/41,8 | 5 |
24. | 2/DM | ČAPEK Vojtěch | 2002 | VS Tábor | 22:47,30 | 415.10/43,6 | 4 | |
25. | 6/ZS | PELIKÁN Václav | 2005 | 3 | Boh.Pha | 22:58,60 | 426.40/44,8 | 3 |
26. | 4/ZM | KREMLA Jakub | 2006 | 3 | Soběslav | 23:00,90 | 428.70/45,0 | 2 |
27. | 7/ZS | SEDLAŘÍK Adam | 2005 | Kralupy | 23:31,80 | 459.60/48,3 | 1 | |
28. | 5/ZM | PALOUDA Mikoláš | 2007 | Č.Kruml. | 24:06,70 | 494.50/51,9 | 0 | |
29. | 3/DM | VOLF Matěj | 2003 | 3 | VS Tábor | 24:06,90 | 494.70/52,0 | 0 |
30. | 6/ZM | KLIMEŠ Vít | 2007 | Kralupy | 24:24,70 | 512.50/53,8 | 0 | |
31. | 7/ZM | NOVÁK Matouš | 2006 | VS Tábor | 24:26,30 | 514.10/54,0 | 0 | |
32. | 8/ZM | NOVOTNÝ Petr | 2006 | Č.Kruml. | 24:48,00 | 535.80/56,3 | 0 | |
33. | 9/ZM | ŠUSTR Vojtěch | 2006 | Kralupy | 24:59,30 | 547.10/57,5 | 0 | |
34. | 10/ZM | PROCHÁZKA Jiří | 2006 | Boh.Pha | 25:35,00 | 582.80/61,2 | 0 |