por. | vk | jméno | nar. | vt | oddíl | čas | čas | výsledek | za vítězem s / % | body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Olejník Jan | 1996 | 2 | SKVeselí | 01:04,33 | 01:03,69 | 01:03,69 | - | ||
2. | Zieris Matyáš | 1995 | 1 | Trutnov | 01:03,94 | 01:03,82 | 01:03,82 | 0.13/0,2 | - | |
3. | Stefan Tomáš | 1995 | 1 | Soběslav | 01:05,92 | 01:04,82 | 01:04,82 | 1.13/1,8 | - | |
4. | Neubert Adam | 1997 | 2 | Olomouc | 01:06,52 | 01:06,95 | 01:06,52 | 2.83/4,4 | - | |
5. | Jelínek Filip | 1996 | 2 | Boh.Pha | 01:07,69 | 01:10,84 | 01:07,69 | 4.00/6,3 | - | |
6. | Zapletal Vojtěch | 1998 | 2 | Dukla B. | 01:08,30 | 01:09,50 | 01:08,30 | 4.61/7,2 | - | |
7. | Košík Michal | 1995 | 2 | SKVeselí | 01:08,46 | 01:23,13 | 01:08,46 | 4.77/7,5 | - | |
8. | Vyhnálek Jan | 1996 | 3 | Vys.Mýto | 01:08,63 | 01:11,05 | 01:08,63 | 4.94/7,8 | - | |
9. | Nachtigal Jiří | 1997 | 2 | Chomutov | 01:08,66 | 01:09,08 | 01:08,66 | 4.97/7,8 | - | |
10. | Chaloupka Václav | 1998 | 2 | Olomouc | 01:10,03 | 01:08,84 | 01:08,84 | 5.15/8,1 | - | |
11. | Šupolík Pavel | 1997 | 3 | Kralupy | 01:12,86 | 01:10,70 | 01:10,70 | 7.01/11,0 | - | |
12. | Krejčíř Dominik | 1996 | 3 | KK Brno | 01:12,22 | 01:54,60 | 01:12,22 | 8.53/13,4 | - | |
13. | Mrázek Jan | 1998 | 3 | KK Opava | 01:14,22 | 01:19,82 | 01:14,22 | 10.53/16,5 | - | |
14. | Behuň Tomáš | 1996 | 3 | Olomouc | 01:17,47 | 01:14,54 | 01:14,54 | 10.85/17,0 | - | |
15. | Bouček Stanislav | 1999 | 3 | Trutnov | 01:21,52 | 01:14,92 | 01:14,92 | 11.23/17,6 | - | |
16. | Zapletal Mikuláš | 2000 | 2 | Dukla B. | 01:19,34 | 01:15,02 | 01:15,02 | 11.33/17,8 | - | |
17. | Motyčka Marek | 1998 | 2 | SKVeselí | 01:15,18 | 01:19,91 | 01:15,18 | 11.49/18,0 | - | |
18. | Maté Zdeněk | 1998 | 2 | Olomouc | 01:16,12 | 01:15,20 | 01:15,20 | 11.51/18,1 | - | |
19. | Balarin Lukáš | 1998 | 3 | KK Opava | 01:20,66 | 01:15,30 | 01:15,30 | 11.61/18,2 | - | |
20. | Koblížek Daniel | 2000 | 3 | Trutnov | 00:00,00 | 01:16,27 | 01:16,27 | 12.58/19,8 | - | |
21. | Kyzlík Milan | 1999 | 3 | Roudnice | 01:18,79 | 01:16,57 | 01:16,57 | 12.89/20,2 | - | |
22. | Papula Martin | 1999 | 3 | Litovel | 01:21,66 | 01:17,50 | 01:17,50 | 13.81/21,7 | - | |
23. | Pechman Vojtěch | 1997 | 3 | Roudnice | 01:30,34 | 01:18,80 | 01:18,80 | 15.11/23,7 | - | |
24. | Konečný Daniel | 1997 | 3 | Kroměříž | 01:19,30 | 01:20,93 | 01:19,30 | 15.61/24,5 | - | |
25. | Binder Martin | 1997 | 3 | Roudnice | 01:33,04 | 01:20,25 | 01:20,25 | 16.56/26,0 | - | |
26. | Koubík Ondřej | 1999 | 2 | Boh.Pha | 01:22,38 | 01:20,47 | 01:20,47 | 16.78/26,3 | - | |
27. | Vrublovský Jan | 1999 | 3 | Olomouc | 01:24,06 | 01:37,52 | 01:24,06 | 20.37/32,0 | - | |
28. | Klaban Martin | 1997 | KK Opava | 01:35,99 | 01:24,47 | 01:24,47 | 20.78/32,6 | - | ||
29. | Bárta Jan | 2000 | Kralupy | 01:40,56 | 01:29,79 | 01:29,79 | 26.10/41,0 | - |