por. | vk | jméno | nar. | vt | oddíl | výsledek | za vítězem s / % | body OČ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1/U23 | ZIERIS Matyáš | 1995 | 1 | Boh.Pha | 16:10,10 | 61 | |
2. | 1/V | ŠINDELÁŘ Pavel | 1970 | 1 | Loko Plz | 17:05,30 | 55.20/5,7 | 53 |
3. | 1/DS | ZAPLETAL Vojtěch | 1998 | 1 | Dukla B. | 17:09,20 | 59.10/6,1 | 45 |
4. | 2/V | ZÁSTĚRA Tomáš | 1964 | So Písek | 17:15,20 | 65.10/6,7 | 37 | |
5. | 1/VM | KLEIN Pavel | 1976 | 2 | RK Týn | 17:55,20 | 105.10/10,8 | 33 |
6. | HÁŠA Michal | 1981 | 2 | Bechyně | 17:57,00 | 106.90/11,0 | 29 | |
7. | 1/DM | ZAPLETAL Mikuláš | 2000 | 2 | Dukla B. | 18:10,70 | 120.60/12,4 | 25 |
8. | DAVÍDEK Tomáš | 1985 | 2 | Č.Kruml. | 18:26,40 | 136.30/14,1 | 21 | |
9. | 2/VM | UHLÍK František | 1975 | 2 | Bechyně | 19:07,70 | 177.60/18,3 | 17 |
10. | 3/V | PALOUDA Tomáš | 1969 | Č.Kruml. | 20:01,30 | 231.20/23,8 | 13 | |
11. | 2/U23 | ZVOLÁNEK Jan | 1995 | 3 | SKVS ČB | 20:50,30 | 280.20/28,9 | 9 |
12. | 2/DM | KRČ Ladislav | 1999 | 2 | Dukla B. | 20:58,00 | 287.90/29,7 | 8 |
13. | 4/V | KOUDELKA Tomáš | 1964 | 2 | Č.Kruml. | 21:01,00 | 290.90/30,0 | 7 |
14. | 1/ZS | KLEIN Pavel | 2001 | 3 | Č.Kruml. | 21:19,30 | 309.20/31,9 | 6 |
15. | 1/VS | GROSSMANN Zdeněk | 1939 | 3 | Č.Kruml. | 21:34,60 | 324.50/33,5 | 5 |
16. | 3/VM | MAYER Roman | 1971 | 3 | Bechyně | 22:01,90 | 351.80/36,3 | 4 |
17. | 2/ZS | ŠINDELÁŘ Jan | 2002 | Loko Plz | 22:34,90 | 384.80/39,7 | 3 | |
18. | 3/DM | ZVOLÁNEK Filip | 1999 | Bechyně | 22:51,30 | 401.20/41,4 | 2 | |
19. | 4/DM | BLÁHA Petr | 2000 | Loko Plz | 23:15,00 | 424.90/43,8 | 1 | |
20. | 1/ZM | VANĚK Matěj | 2004 | VS Tábor | 23:16,40 | 426.30/43,9 | 0 | |
21. | 3/ZS | KOUDELKA Samson | 2002 | 3 | Č.Kruml. | 23:48,20 | 458.10/47,2 | 0 |
22. | 3/U23 | MAYER Aleš | 1996 | Bechyně | 24:02,80 | 472.70/48,7 | 0 | |
23. | 5/DM | KLAMPFL Tomáš | 1999 | Č.Kruml. | 24:50,20 | 520.10/53,6 | 0 | |
24. | 2/ZM | ŠEDIVÝ Martin | 2004 | Soběslav | 29:45,70 | 815.60/84,1 | 0 | |
TURNER Karel | 2004 | Blovice | DNS | 0 | ||||
BUREŠ Jan | 1978 | 3 | Sušice | DNS | 0 | |||
DODAL Jan | 1953 | 3 | Boh.Pha | DNS | 0 | |||
BÁČA Milan | 1973 | 3 | KK Brand | DNS | 0 | |||
GROSSMANN Petr | 1974 | 2 | Loko Plz | DNS | 0 | |||
NACHTIGAL Jiří | 1997 | 1 | Chomutov | DNS | 0 |