por. | vk | jméno | nar. | vt | oddíl | výsledek | za vítězem s / % | body OČ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1/U23 | ZIERIS Matyáš | 1995 | 1 | Boh.Pha | 14:23,30 | 73 | |
2. | 1/VM | GROSSMANN Petr | 1974 | 2 | Loko Plz | 14:25,60 | 2.30/0,3 | 65 |
3. | 1/DS | ZAPLETAL Vojtěch | 1998 | 1 | Dukla B. | 15:07,70 | 44.40/5,1 | 57 |
4. | 1/DM | ZAPLETAL Mikuláš | 2000 | 2 | Dukla B. | 15:23,60 | 60.30/7,0 | 49 |
5. | 1/V | ŠINDELÁŘ Pavel | 1970 | 1 | Loko Plz | 15:29,60 | 66.30/7,7 | 41 |
6. | 2/DS | NACHTIGAL Jiří | 1997 | 1 | Chomutov | 15:40,00 | 76.70/8,9 | 37 |
7. | 2/VM | KLEIN Pavel | 1976 | 2 | RK Týn | 15:46,40 | 83.10/9,6 | 33 |
8. | DAVÍDEK Tomáš | 1985 | 2 | Č.Kruml. | 15:51,70 | 88.40/10,2 | 29 | |
9. | 3/VM | UHLÍK František | 1975 | 2 | Bechyně | 16:43,00 | 139.70/16,2 | 25 |
10. | 1/ZS | KLEIN Pavel | 2001 | 3 | Č.Kruml. | 16:45,70 | 142.40/16,5 | 21 |
11. | 2/V | PALOUDA Tomáš | 1969 | Č.Kruml. | 16:47,80 | 144.50/16,7 | 17 | |
12. | 2/DM | KRČ Ladislav | 1999 | 2 | Dukla B. | 16:57,10 | 153.80/17,8 | 13 |
13. | 4/VM | BÁČA Milan | 1973 | 3 | KK Brand | 17:23,60 | 180.30/20,9 | 12 |
14. | 1/VS | GROSSMANN Zdeněk | 1939 | 3 | Č.Kruml. | 18:05,80 | 222.50/25,8 | 11 |
15. | MATĚJKA Jakub | 1981 | SKŽižkov | 18:27,70 | 244.40/28,3 | 10 | ||
16. | 5/VM | MAYER Roman | 1971 | 3 | Bechyně | 18:47,30 | 264.00/30,6 | 9 |
17. | 3/DM | BLÁHA Petr | 2000 | Loko Plz | 19:00,40 | 277.10/32,1 | 8 | |
18. | 3/V | KOUDELKA Tomáš | 1964 | 2 | Č.Kruml. | 19:01,90 | 278.60/32,3 | 7 |
19. | 6/VM | BUREŠ Jan | 1978 | 3 | Sušice | 19:06,60 | 283.30/32,8 | 6 |
20. | 2/ZS | ŠINDELÁŘ Jan | 2002 | Loko Plz | 19:25,60 | 302.30/35,0 | 5 | |
21. | 2/VS | DODAL Jan | 1953 | 3 | Boh.Pha | 19:34,00 | 310.70/36,0 | 4 |
22. | 4/DM | ZVOLÁNEK Filip | 1999 | Bechyně | 19:40,30 | 317.00/36,7 | 3 | |
23. | 1/ZM | TURNER Karel | 2004 | Blovice | 20:19,50 | 356.20/41,3 | 2 | |
24. | 2/ZM | VANĚK Matěj | 2004 | VS Tábor | 20:21,60 | 358.30/41,5 | 1 | |
25. | 2/U23 | MAYER Aleš | 1996 | Bechyně | 20:37,70 | 374.40/43,4 | 0 | |
26. | 3/ZS | KOUDELKA Samson | 2002 | 3 | Č.Kruml. | 20:39,70 | 376.40/43,6 | 0 |
27. | 3/U23 | ZVOLÁNEK Jan | 1995 | 3 | SKVS ČB | 21:19,80 | 416.50/48,2 | 0 |
28. | 3/ZM | VRÁNEK Jan | 2004 | Blovice | 21:54,00 | 450.70/52,2 | 0 | |
29. | 4/ZM | ŠEDIVÝ Martin | 2004 | Soběslav | 25:13,50 | 650.20/75,3 | 0 | |
KLAMPFL Tomáš | 1999 | Č.Kruml. | DNS | 0 |