por. | vk | jméno | nar. | vt | oddíl | výsledek | za vítězem s / % | body OČ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1/DS | NEUBERT Adam | 1997 | 1 | Olomouc | 12:33,10 | 80 | |
2. | 2/DS | NACHTIGAL Jiří | 1997 | 2 | Chomutov | 12:59,10 | 26.00/3,5 | 72 |
3. | 3/DS | KREJČÍŘ Dominik | 1996 | 2 | KK Brno | 13:07,50 | 34.40/4,6 | 64 |
4. | 1/U23 | SATKE Adam | 1994 | 2 | KK Brno | 13:09,00 | 35.90/4,8 | 60 |
5. | 1/DM | ZAPLETAL Vojtěch | 1998 | 2 | Dukla B. | 13:15,70 | 42.60/5,7 | 56 |
6. | 1/VM | KLEIN Pavel | 1976 | 2 | RK Týn | 13:33,90 | 60.80/8,1 | 52 |
7. | 4/DS | OLEJNÍK Jan | 1996 | 1 | SKVeselí | 13:35,30 | 62.20/8,3 | 48 |
8. | 2/VM | PAZOUREK Jan | 1973 | 2 | Bechyně | 13:50,30 | 77.20/10,3 | 44 |
9. | 2/DM | PAPULA Martin | 1999 | 2 | Litovel | 13:50,50 | 77.40/10,3 | 40 |
10. | 3/DM | CHALOUPKA Václav | 1998 | 2 | Olomouc | 14:03,40 | 90.30/12,0 | 36 |
11. | 3/VM | UHLÍK František | 1975 | 3 | Bechyně | 14:19,80 | 106.70/14,2 | 32 |
12. | 5/DS | BEHUŇ Tomáš | 1996 | 3 | Olomouc | 14:21,90 | 108.80/14,4 | 28 |
13. | 1/ZS | ZAPLETAL Mikuláš | 2000 | 2 | Dukla B. | 14:35,00 | 121.90/16,2 | 24 |
14. | 2/ZS | KOBLÍŽEK Daniel | 2000 | 2 | Trutnov | 14:41,20 | 128.10/17,0 | 20 |
15. | 6/DS | VYHNÁLEK Jan | 1996 | 2 | Vys.Mýto | 15:24,30 | 171.20/22,7 | 19 |
16. | 7/DS | NOVÁK Jiří | 1997 | 3 | KK Brno | 15:25,70 | 172.60/22,9 | 18 |
17. | 4/DM | BOUČEK Stanislav | 1999 | 3 | Trutnov | 15:27,80 | 174.70/23,2 | 17 |
18. | 1/VS | GROSSMANN Zdeněk | 1939 | 3 | Č.Kruml. | 15:39,70 | 186.60/24,8 | 16 |
19. | 1/V | KOUDELKA Tomáš | 1964 | 3 | Č.Kruml. | 15:51,80 | 198.70/26,4 | 15 |
20. | 3/ZS | GABRLÍK Tomáš | 2000 | 3 | Olomouc | 15:56,70 | 203.60/27,0 | 14 |
21. | 4/ZS | PEŠEK Tibor | 2000 | 3 | SKVeselí | 16:06,60 | 213.50/28,3 | 13 |
22. | 5/ZS | VENIGER Jan | 2000 | 3 | Vys.Mýto | 16:13,40 | 220.30/29,3 | 12 |
23. | 1/ZM | KIRCHNER David | 2002 | 3 | Dukla B. | 16:33,80 | 240.70/32,0 | 11 |
24. | 2/ZM | KLÍMA Vojtěch | 2002 | 3 | Č.Kruml. | 16:39,90 | 246.80/32,8 | 10 |
25. | 3/ZM | IVÁNEK Roman | 2002 | 0 | SKVeselí | 16:55,70 | 262.60/34,9 | 9 |
26. | 6/ZS | VESELÝ František | 2000 | 3 | Trutnov | 16:57,30 | 264.20/35,1 | 8 |
27. | POLÍVKA Jan | 1986 | 3 | Blovice | 17:01,80 | 268.70/35,7 | 7 | |
28. | 7/ZS | MRÁKA Tomáš | 2001 | 3 | Olomouc | 17:20,90 | 287.80/38,2 | 6 |
29. | 8/ZS | KLEIN Pavel | 2001 | 0 | Č.Kruml. | 17:29,10 | 296.00/39,3 | 5 |
30. | 9/ZS | HRNČÍŘ Vojtěch | 2001 | 3 | Vys.Mýto | 17:50,30 | 317.20/42,1 | 4 |
31. | 10/ZS | FIALA Jakub | 2001 | 0 | Olomouc | 17:51,00 | 317.90/42,2 | 3 |
32. | 4/ZM | KOUDELKA Samson | 2002 | 0 | Č.Kruml. | 18:07,60 | 334.50/44,4 | 2 |
33. | 11/ZS | HRNČÍŘ Jakub | 2001 | 3 | Vys.Mýto | 18:25,70 | 352.60/46,8 | 1 |
34. | 5/DM | KLAMPFL Tomáš | 1999 | 0 | Č.Kruml. | 19:01,00 | 387.90/51,5 | 0 |
35. | 12/ZS | WALTER David | 2001 | 0 | Šumperk | 19:21,90 | 408.80/54,3 | 0 |
36. | 5/ZM | ENDRYCH Matouš | 2003 | 0 | Trutnov | 19:52,80 | 439.70/58,4 | 0 |
37. | 6/ZM | MAREŠ Jakub | 2003 | 0 | Č.Kruml. | 20:11,30 | 458.20/60,8 | 0 |
38. | 7/ZM | ČEPELÁK František | 2002 | 0 | Č.Kruml. | 21:28,40 | 535.30/71,1 | 0 |
MAYER Roman | 1971 | 3 | Bechyně | DNS | 0 | |||
GROSSMANN Petr | 1974 | 2 | Loko Plz | DNS | 0 | |||
KRATOCHVÍL Martin | 2003 | 3 | Olomouc | DNS | 0 | |||
JANŮ Filip | 2002 | 3 | Olomouc | DNS | 0 | |||
LÁTAL Filip | 2001 | 0 | Olomouc | DNS | 0 | |||
SMEYKAL Karel | 2002 | 0 | Č.Kruml. | DNS | 0 | |||
PROCHÁZKA Vojtěch | 2002 | 0 | Olomouc | DNS | 0 | |||
ŠVARC Adam | 2001 | 0 | Olomouc | DNS | 0 | |||
RUDORFER Martin | 2003 | 0 | Olomouc | DNS | 0 | |||
HRADEC Matěj | 2003 | 0 | Olomouc | DNS | 0 | |||
JELÍNEK Filip | 1996 | 2 | Boh.Pha | DNS | 0 | |||
MATĚJÍČEK Vojtěch | 2002 | 3 | KK Brno | DNS | 0 |