por. | vk | jméno | nar. | vt | oddíl | výsledek | za vítězem s / % | body ČP/OČ/OM |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ROLENC Ondřej | 1991 | MT | Pardub. | 13:44,16 | 75/144/0 | ||
2. | SLANINA Vladimír | 1994 | MT | L.Žatec | 14:09,11 | 24.95/3,0 | 68/132/0 | |
3. | HALEŠ Antonín | 1992 | 1 | Č.Kruml. | 14:10,47 | 26.31/3,2 | 62/120/0 | |
4. | RYGEL Marek | 1989 | MT | KK Brno | 14:13,56 | 29.41/3,6 | 57/0/54 | |
5. | 1/U23 | KRISTEK Václav | 1996 | 1 | Olomouc | 14:15,80 | 31.64/3,8 | 53/0/42 |
6. | SUCHÁNEK Daniel | 1993 | 1 | Vys.Mýto | 14:22,25 | 38.09/4,6 | 49/108/0 | |
7. | 1/VM | NOVOSAD Lukáš | 1976 | 1 | Č.Kruml. | 14:26,08 | 41.92/5,1 | 46/96/0 |
8. | 1/DM | BEIER Matouš | 2004 | 1 | Trutnov | 14:45,57 | 61.42/7,5 | 43/84/0 |
9. | 2/U23 | SKOŘEPA Vojtěch | 1999 | 1 | Č.Kruml. | 14:46,64 | 62.48/7,6 | 40/72/0 |
10. | NOVÁK Martin | 1991 | 1 | Č.Kruml. | 14:57,52 | 73.36/8,9 | 37/60/0 | |
11. | 2/DM | SALAJ František | 2004 | 2 | Litovel | 15:09,93 | 85.77/10,4 | 35/0/30 |
12. | 3/U23 | RUFFER Matěj | 1999 | 2 | Pardub. | 15:11,88 | 87.72/10,6 | 33/48/0 |
13. | ŠVADLENA Václav | 1985 | 1 | Č.Kruml. | 15:20,96 | 96.80/11,7 | 31/36/0 | |
14. | 1/DS | JANŮ Filip | 2002 | 1 | Olomouc | 15:21,04 | 96.88/11,8 | 29/0/18 |
15. | 2/VM | PISCHEK Jan | 1977 | 1 | Pardub. | 15:47,42 | 123.26/15,0 | 27/24/0 |
16. | 1/ZS | VEJNAR Samuel | 2005 | 2 | Č.Kruml. | 15:52,37 | 128.21/15,6 | 25/12/0 |
17. | 3/DM | ŠMAKAL Petr | 2003 | 2 | Litovel | 16:16,36 | 152.20/18,5 | 23/0/12 |
18. | 2/ZS | PAPULA Jan | 2005 | 2 | Litovel | 17:02,47 | 198.31/24,1 | 21/0/6 |
HOHNJEC TOMISLAV | 1979 | 9 | CRO Koncar | DNS | 0/0/0 | |||
OBADIC LUKA | 1996 | 9 | CRO Koncar | DNS | 0/0/0 | |||
TOLIC IVAN | 1996 | 9 | CRO Koncar | DNS | 0/0/0 | |||
ZONJIC JADRAN | 1996 | 9 | CRO Koncar | DNS | 0/0/0 | |||
SMADILO MAKS | 2004 | 9 | CRO Koncar | DNS | 0/0/0 | |||
CRESSER NICKY | 1981 | 9 | GBR Nottingham Kayak Club | DNS | 0/0/0 | |||
PLÁŠIL Hynek | 2006 | 2 | Pardub. | DNS | 0/0/0 | |||
FENCL Jáchym | 2003 | 2 | Pardub. | DNS | 0/0/0 | |||
JELÍNEK Šimon | 1994 | 2 | Boh.Pha | DNS | 0/0/0 | |||
ŠŤASTNÝ Matěj | 2005 | 2 | Pardub. | DNS | 0/0/0 | |||
VESELÝ Ondřej | 2004 | 2 | Pardub. | DNS | 0/0/0 | |||
ŠILAR Jakub | 1987 | 1 | Vys.Mýto | DNF | 0/0/0 |