por. | vk | jméno | nar. | vt | oddíl | čas | čas | výsledek | za vítězem s / % | body ČP/OČ/OM |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SLOVÁK Tomáš | 1979 | M | Olomouc | 00:57,15 | 00:58,01 | 00:57,15 | 75/0/147 | ||
2. | 1/U23 | HÁLA Richard | 1992 | 1 | Olomouc | 00:58,04 | 00:58,24 | 00:58,04 | 0.89/1,6 | 68/0/135 |
3. | SLEPICA Karel | 1988 | M | Olomouc | 00:58,55 | 00:58,50 | 00:58,50 | 1.35/2,4 | 62/0/123 | |
4. | 1/VM | MRŮZEK Kamil | 1977 | M | Dukla B. | 00:58,69 | 00:58,88 | 00:58,69 | 1.54/2,7 | 57/160/0 |
5. | 2/U23 | ŠRÁMEK Jonatan | 1994 | 1 | Olomouc | 01:17,28 | 01:00,33 | 01:00,33 | 3.18/5,6 | 53/0/111 |
6. | 1/DS | STEFAN Tomáš | 1995 | 1 | Soběslav | 01:03,32 | 01:00,67 | 01:00,67 | 3.52/6,2 | 49/148/0 |
7. | 2/DS | OLEJNÍK Jan | 1996 | 2 | SKVeselí | 01:01,05 | 01:00,91 | 01:00,91 | 3.76/6,6 | 46/0/99 |
8. | 3/DS | ZIERIS Matyáš | 1995 | 1 | Trutnov | 01:01,09 | 01:05,52 | 01:01,09 | 3.94/6,9 | 43/136/0 |
9. | 2/VM | MAREK Aleš | 1978 | 1 | Trutnov | 01:02,56 | 01:01,13 | 01:01,13 | 3.98/7,0 | 40/124/0 |
10. | 3/U23 | SMOLKA Ondřej | 1994 | 2 | Boh.Pha | 01:01,39 | 01:01,40 | 01:01,39 | 4.24/7,4 | 37/112/0 |
11. | POLÍVKA Radek | 1980 | 1 | Sláv.HK | 01:01,97 | 01:01,56 | 01:01,56 | 4.41/7,7 | 35/100/0 | |
12. | LAGNER Václav | 1988 | 1 | Boh.Pha | 01:02,02 | 01:02,81 | 01:02,02 | 4.87/8,5 | 33/88/0 | |
13. | 3/VM | KOČAN Michal | 1977 | 1 | Boh.Pha | 01:02,06 | 01:03,32 | 01:02,06 | 4.91/8,6 | 31/76/0 |
14. | 4/U23 | NOVÁK Ondřej | 1992 | 1 | Olomouc | 01:02,16 | 01:02,13 | 01:02,13 | 4.98/8,7 | 29/0/87 |
15. | 5/U23 | TYKAL Jiří | 1992 | 1 | Klášter. | 01:04,49 | 01:02,15 | 01:02,15 | 5.00/8,7 | 27/64/0 |
16. | LOUČKA Marek | 1982 | 2 | Kroměříž | 01:03,10 | 01:02,73 | 01:02,73 | 5.58/9,8 | 25/0/75 | |
17. | 6/U23 | SATKE Adam | 1994 | 1 | KK Brno | 01:04,55 | 01:03,48 | 01:03,48 | 6.33/11,1 | 23/0/63 |
18. | 4/VM | KRATOCHVÍL Petr | 1971 | 1 | Olomouc | 01:04,03 | 01:03,69 | 01:03,69 | 6.54/11,4 | 21/0/51 |
19. | TŮMA Jan | 1979 | 2 | KKVeselí | 01:04,04 | 01:03,91 | 01:03,91 | 6.76/11,8 | 19/0/45 | |
20. | 4/DS | JELÍNEK Filip | 1996 | 2 | Boh.Pha | 01:04,11 | 01:07,09 | 01:04,11 | 6.96/12,2 | 17/52/0 |
21. | 1/DM | NEUBERT Adam | 1997 | 2 | Olomouc | 01:06,30 | 01:04,60 | 01:04,60 | 7.45/13,0 | 15/0/39 |
22. | 7/U23 | STEFAN Petr | 1992 | 2 | Boh.Pha | 01:04,73 | 01:13,68 | 01:04,73 | 7.58/13,3 | 14/46/0 |
23. | 5/VM | KNEBEL Robert | 1971 | 1 | Olomouc | 01:05,31 | 00:00,00 | 01:05,31 | 8.16/14,3 | 13/0/33 |
24. | 6/VM | ŠINDELÁŘ Pavel | 1970 | 1 | Loko Plz | 01:06,35 | 01:06,16 | 01:06,16 | 9.01/15,8 | 12/40/0 |
25. | 2/DM | NACHTIGAL Jiří | 1997 | 2 | Chomutov | 01:10,07 | 01:07,37 | 01:07,37 | 10.22/17,9 | 11/34/0 |
26. | 3/DM | ZAPLETAL Vojtěch | 1998 | 2 | Dukla B. | 01:13,12 | 01:08,00 | 01:08,00 | 10.85/19,0 | 10/28/0 |
27. | 5/DS | KREJČÍŘ Dominik | 1996 | 3 | KK Brno | 01:09,31 | 01:09,49 | 01:09,31 | 12.16/21,3 | 9/0/27 |
28. | MÍKA Jan | 1984 | 3 | Boh.Pha | 01:11,51 | 01:09,59 | 01:09,59 | 12.44/21,8 | 8/22/0 | |
29. | 4/DM | BALARIN Lukáš | 1998 | 3 | KK Opava | 01:15,25 | 01:09,86 | 01:09,86 | 12.71/22,2 | 7/0/21 |
30. | 1/V | HRABEC Bohumil | 1960 | 2 | Kroměříž | 01:10,61 | 01:10,34 | 01:10,34 | 13.19/23,1 | 6/0/15 |
31. | 8/U23 | LIGURSKÝ Ivo | 1990 | 2 | Kroměříž | 01:11,28 | 01:14,28 | 01:11,28 | 14.14/24,7 | 5/0/9 |
32. | 6/DS | BEHUŇ Tomáš | 1996 | 3 | Olomouc | 01:11,31 | 01:13,14 | 01:11,31 | 14.16/24,8 | 4/0/3 |
33. | 1/ZS | ZAPLETAL Mikuláš | 2000 | 2 | Dukla B. | 01:11,37 | 01:12,92 | 01:11,37 | 14.22/24,9 | 3/16/0 |
34. | 5/DM | MOTYČKA Marek | 1998 | 2 | SKVeselí | 01:11,93 | 01:53,75 | 01:11,93 | 14.78/25,9 | 2/0/2 |
35. | 7/DS | ULWER Jiří | 1995 | 2 | Týniště | 01:13,33 | 01:12,15 | 01:12,15 | 15.00/26,2 | 1/10/0 |
36. | 6/DM | MATÉ Zdeněk | 1998 | 2 | Olomouc | 01:13,04 | 01:12,57 | 01:12,57 | 15.43/27,0 | 0/0/1 |
37. | 2/ZS | BOUČEK Stanislav | 1999 | 3 | Trutnov | 01:15,60 | 00:00,00 | 01:15,60 | 18.45/32,3 | 0/4/0 |
38. | 3/ZS | KOUBÍK Ondřej | 1999 | 2 | Boh.Pha | 01:17,38 | 01:20,32 | 01:17,38 | 20.23/35,4 | 0/3/0 |
39. | 4/ZS | PAPULA Martin | 1999 | 0 | Litovel | 01:25,38 | 01:19,84 | 01:19,84 | 22.69/39,7 | 0/0/0 |
40. | 7/DM | ŠIMKO Ondřej | 1997 | 3 | Týniště | 01:23,54 | 01:20,07 | 01:20,07 | 22.92/40,1 | 0/2/0 |
41. | 5/ZS | KOBLÍŽEK Daniel | 2000 | 3 | Trutnov | 01:22,47 | 00:00,00 | 01:22,47 | 25.32/44,3 | 0/1/0 |