66 Sprint v Kroměříži

04.06.2016  
ředitel:   vrchní rozhodčí:
výsledky ke stažení:    
pořadí podle lodních kategorií    

Absolutní pořadí

por.l.k.jménonar.vtoddílčasčasvýsledek
1K1M/1NOVÁK Ondřej 1992 1 Kroměříž00:53,10 00:55,20 00:53,10
2K1M/2LIGURSKÝ Ivo 1968 3 Kroměříž00:55,80 00:00,00 00:55,80
3K1M/3LIGURSKÝ Ivo 1990 2 Kroměříž00:58,00 00:56,80 00:56,80
4K1M/4MARTINKA Antonín 1993 Kroměříž01:00,50 00:57,40 00:57,40
5K1M/5PLACHÝ Vojtěch 2001 3 Kroměříž00:58,20 00:59,30 00:58,20
6K1W/1KRATOCHVÍLOVÁ Michaela 1975 Olomouc01:00,30 01:01,00 01:00,30
7K1W/2SMETÁNKOVÁ Klára 2000 3 Kroměříž01:02,00 01:02,30 01:02,00
8K1M/6BERGMANN Bořivoj 2003 3 KK Brno01:04,50 01:04,00 01:04,00
9K1W/3LIGURSKÁ Blanka 1994 Kroměříž01:04,10 01:04,20 01:04,10
10K1M/7NOVÁK Matyáš 2005 3 Olomouc01:05,50 01:04,20 01:04,20
11C1M/1BŘEČKA Jan 1958 2 SKVeselí01:05,30 01:04,40 01:04,40
12K1W/4NAJMANOVÁ Kateřina 1984 3 Olomouc01:07,50 01:12,20 01:07,50
13K1M/8ŠIŠKA Ondřej 2004 3 Kroměříž01:08,60 01:09,00 01:08,60
14K1W/5JANŮ Veronika 2005 Olomouc01:13,80 01:09,80 01:09,80
15K1M/9MRÁKA Jan 2004 3 Olomouc01:12,20 01:10,90 01:10,90
16K1M/10GÁBRLÍK Jakub 2004 Olomouc01:11,10 01:12,50 01:11,10
17K1M/11KRATOCHVÍL Lukáš 2005 3 Olomouc01:13,50 01:12,80 01:12,80
18K1W/6DOLEŽALOVÁ Bára 2005 Olomouc01:15,30 01:13,30 01:13,30
19K1W/7DOBEŠOVÁ Eva 2004 VSDK01:15,10 01:15,80 01:15,10
20K1M/12SOBOTKA Adam 2005 KK Brno01:17,50 01:15,20 01:15,20
21C1W/1SMETÁNKOVÁ Klára 2000 Kroměříž01:16,60 01:17,20 01:16,60
22K1W/8STŘÍLKOVÁ Jana 2004 Olomouc01:18,20 01:18,40 01:18,20
23K1M/13URBAN Jaroslav 2004 Olomouc01:21,30 01:23,40 01:21,30
24K1M/14DZIADEK Marek 2005 KK Brno01:22,40 01:22,30 01:22,30
25C1M/2NOVÁK Matyáš, 2005, Olomouc NOVÁK Matyáš 2005 Olomouc01:27,20 01:22,70 01:22,70
26C1M/3KRATOCHVÍL Lukáš, 2005, Olomouc KRATOCHVÍL Lukáš 2005 Olomouc01:22,80 01:23,80 01:22,80
27K1W/9STŘECHOVÁ Ela 2005 VSDK01:22,90 01:24,10 01:22,90
28C1W/2JANŮ Veronika, 2005, Olomouc JANŮ Veronika 2005 Olomouc01:26,10 01:23,90 01:23,90
29K1W/10MATĚJÍČKOVÁ Anežka 2005 KK Brno01:25,00 01:25,80 01:25,00
30C1W/3HOROVÁ Klára 1998 KK Opava01:25,20 01:26,10 01:25,20
31K1M/15ŠTYBNAR Vojtěch 2005 Olomouc01:28,10 01:34,90 01:28,10
32K1W/11VOJTĚCHOVÁ Barbora 2004 VSDK01:30,90 01:28,60 01:28,60
33C1W/4DOLEŽALOVÁ Bára 2005 Olomouc01:36,00 01:32,10 01:32,10
34K1W/12HELLAROVÁ Barbora 2003 VSDK00:00,00 00:00,00 59:59,99
35K1M/16FUCHS Marek 2002 VSDK00:00,00 00:00,00 59:59,99
Oddíl

Historie procházení