por. | vk | jméno | nar. | vt | oddíl | čas | čas | výsledek | za vítězem s / % | body ČP/OČ/OM |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | VESELÝ Petr RYGEL Marek |
1976 1989 |
VSDK
KK Brno | 00:46,55 | 00:46,72 | 34:31,72 | 75/0/18 | |||
2. | SUCHÁNEK Daniel ROLENC Ondřej |
1993 1991 |
Vys.Mýto
Pardub. | 00:46,64 | 00:47,64 | 34:31,64 | 68/28/0 | |||
3. | HALEŠ Antonín NOVÁK Martin |
1992 1991 |
Č.Kruml. Č.Kruml. | 00:48,26 | 00:48,28 | 34:32,28 | 0.57/0,0 | 62/16/0 | ||
4. | SUCHÁNEK Daniel HALEŠ Antonín |
93 92 |
9 | Vys.Mýto
Č. Krumlov | 00:48,74 | 00:48,56 | 34:32,56 | 0.84/0,0 | 0/0/0 | |
5. | 1/U23 | ZAPLETAL Vojtěch ZAPLETAL Mikuláš |
1998 2000 |
1 | Boh.Pha Boh.Pha | 00:48,17 | 00:48,57 | 34:32,57 | 0.86/0,0 | 57/10/0 |
6. | 2/U23 | KRISTEK Václav JELÍNEK Filip |
1996 1996 |
2 | Olomouc
Boh.Pha | 00:48,88 | 00:49,52 | 34:32,52 | 0.80/0,0 | 53/4/12 |
7. | 3/U23 | ŠMOLDAS Michal ŠOTOLA Karel |
1998 1997 |
Litovel Litovel | 00:49,46 | 00:50,56 | 34:33,56 | 1.84/0,1 | 49/0/6 | |
8. | JELÍNEK Šimon SMOLKA Ondřej |
1994 1994 |
Boh.Pha Boh.Pha | 00:50,97 | 00:51,69 | 34:33,69 | 1.97/0,1 | 46/3/0 | ||
9. | 1/DS | KOBLÍŽEK Daniel ŠVAGR Rostislav |
2000 2000 |
3 | Trutnov
Týniště | 00:51,23 | 00:52,90 | 2073..9 | 43/2/0 | |
10. | 2/DS | HENDRYCH Tomáš NACHTIGAL Richard |
2000 2000 |
Val.Mez. Val.Mez. | 00:51,49 | 00:51,60 | 2073..6 | 40/0/5 | ||
11. | 1/V | REŽŇÁK Ladislav HOŘÍNEK Jaroslav |
1966 1963 |
KK Brno
Litovel | 00:52,55 | 00:51,57 | 34:34,57 | 2.86/0,1 | 37/0/4 | |
12. | 1/DM | HRADEC Matěj RUDORFER Martin |
2003 2003 |
2 | Olomouc Olomouc | 00:56,00 | 00:52,35 | 34:34,35 | 2.63/0,1 | 35/0/3 |
13. | SLANINA Vladimír SLANINA Vladimír |
1969 1994 |
L.Žatec L.Žatec | 00:52,62 | 00:52,89 | 34:34,89 | 3.17/0,2 | 33/1/0 | ||
14. | 1/VS | MATULA Zdeněk CHLOUBA Luboš |
1955 1959 |
Tesla Bo
Boh.Pha | 00:55,03 | 00:52,78 | 34:34,78 | 3.06/0,1 | 31/0/2 | |
15. | 2/DM | KRATOCHVÍL Martin JANŮ Filip |
2003 2002 |
3 | Olomouc Olomouc | 00:54,33 | 00:53,35 | 34:34,35 | 2.63/0,1 | 29/0/1 |
16. | 3/DM | ŠVÉDA Daniel SMILEK Jiří |
2002 2003 |
Val.Mez. Val.Mez. | 00:53,91 | 00:57,38 | 34:35,38 | 3.66/0,2 | 27/0/0 | |
17. | 4/DM | VEJNAR Samuel MAREŠ Jakub |
2005 2003 |
3 | Č.Kruml. Č.Kruml. | 00:57,54 | 00:58,87 | 34:35,87 | 4.15/0,2 | 25/0/0 |
18. | 1/ZS | BEIER Alva BEIER Matouš |
2005 2004 |
2 | Trutnov Trutnov | 01:01,49 | 00:57,97 | 34:35,97 | 4.25/0,2 | 23/0/0 |
19. | 2/ZS | SALAJ František VODÁK Norbert |
2004 2004 |
3 | Litovel Litovel | 16:39,00 | 01:01,36 | 34:35,36 | 3.64/0,2 | 21/0/0 |
20. | 3/ZS | GEPRT David PAPULA Jan |
2005 2005 |
3 | Litovel Litovel | 01:07,83 | 01:04,31 | 34:36,31 | 4.59/0,2 | 19/0/0 |
21. | 5/DM | ŠMAKAL Petr VITOUL Tomáš |
2003 2003 |
Litovel Litovel | 01:13,37 | 16:39,00 | 34:36,99 | 5.27/0,3 | 17/0/0 | |
22. | KREJZA Filip ŠILAR Jakub |
1989 1987 |
Vys.Mýto Vys.Mýto | 16:39,00 | 16:39,00 | 34:36,99 | 5.27/0,3 | 0/0/0 |