por. | vk | jméno | nar. | vt | oddíl | výsledek | za vítězem s / % | body OČ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1/ZS | ZAPLETAL Mikuláš | 2000 | 2 | Dukla B. | 07:51,00 | 35 | |
2. | 2/ZS | VENIGER Jan | 2000 | 3 | Vys.Mýto | 08:33,60 | 42.60/9,0 | 31 |
3. | 3/ZS | ŠVAGR Rostislav | 2000 | 3 | Týniště | 08:40,90 | 49.90/10,6 | 27 |
4. | 4/ZS | NACHTIGAL Richard | 2000 | Val.Mez. | 08:41,10 | 50.10/10,6 | 26 | |
5. | 5/ZS | GABRLÍK Tomáš | 2000 | 3 | Olomouc | 08:42,30 | 51.30/10,9 | 25 |
6. | 6/ZS | BÁRTA Jan | 2000 | 3 | Kralupy | 08:48,20 | 57.20/12,1 | 24 |
7. | 7/ZS | NOVOTNÝ Petr | 2000 | Olomouc | 08:56,40 | 65.40/13,9 | 23 | |
8. | 1/ZM | KIRCHNER David | 2002 | 3 | Dukla B. | 09:01,80 | 70.80/15,0 | 22 |
9. | 2/ZM | KLÍMA Vojtěch | 2002 | 3 | Č.Kruml. | 09:04,70 | 73.70/15,6 | 21 |
10. | 8/ZS | VESELÝ František | 2000 | 3 | Trutnov | 09:06,90 | 75.90/16,1 | 20 |
11. | 9/ZS | KLEMENT Maxim | 2001 | Roudnice | 09:11,80 | 80.80/17,2 | 19 | |
12. | 10/ZS | KLEIN Pavel | 2001 | 3 | Č.Kruml. | 09:12,80 | 81.80/17,4 | 18 |
13. | 3/ZM | IVÁNEK Roman | 2002 | 3 | SKVeselí | 09:28,00 | 97.00/20,6 | 17 |
14. | 11/ZS | TICHÝ Štěpán | 2000 | 3 | Val.Mez. | 09:29,00 | 98.00/20,8 | 16 |
15. | 12/ZS | HRNČÍŘ Vojtěch | 2001 | 3 | Vys.Mýto | 09:29,70 | 98.70/21,0 | 15 |
16. | 13/ZS | FIALA Jakub | 2001 | Olomouc | 09:35,40 | 104.40/22,2 | 14 | |
17. | 4/ZM | JANŮ Filip | 2002 | 3 | Olomouc | 09:35,80 | 104.80/22,3 | 13 |
18. | 5/ZM | MATĚJÍČEK Vojtěch | 2002 | 3 | KK Brno | 09:42,00 | 111.00/23,6 | 12 |
19. | 14/ZS | HRNČÍŘ Jakub | 2001 | 3 | Vys.Mýto | 09:45,10 | 114.10/24,2 | 11 |
20. | 6/ZM | LERCH Eduard | 2002 | Klášter. | 09:51,40 | 120.40/25,6 | 10 | |
21. | 15/ZS | ŠVARC Adam | 2001 | Olomouc | 09:55,10 | 124.10/26,3 | 9 | |
22. | 7/ZM | HALA Jiří | 2002 | Olomouc | 09:56,70 | 125.70/26,7 | 8 | |
23. | 16/ZS | MRÁKA Tomáš | 2001 | 3 | Olomouc | 09:59,60 | 128.60/27,3 | 7 |
24. | 17/ZS | LÁTAL Filip | 2001 | Olomouc | 10:03,90 | 132.90/28,2 | 6 | |
25. | 8/ZM | RUDORFER Martin | 2003 | Olomouc | 10:06,50 | 135.50/28,8 | 5 | |
25. | 18/ZS | ŠULC Karel | 2000 | KK Brand | 10:06,50 | 135.50/28,8 | 4 | |
27. | 9/ZM | HRADEC Matěj | 2003 | Olomouc | 10:07,50 | 136.50/29,0 | 3 | |
28. | 10/ZM | PROCHÁZKA Vojtěch | 2002 | Olomouc | 10:10,70 | 139.70/29,7 | 2 | |
29. | 19/ZS | CHABIČA Pavel | 2001 | SKVeselí | 10:32,80 | 161.80/34,4 | 1 | |
30. | 11/ZM | KOUDELKA Samson | 2002 | 3 | Č.Kruml. | 10:53,60 | 182.60/38,8 | 0 |
31. | 12/ZM | MAREŠ Jakub | 2003 | Č.Kruml. | 11:02,50 | 191.50/40,7 | 0 | |
32. | 13/ZM | RANCE Sebastián | 2002 | Olomouc | 11:14,80 | 203.80/43,3 | 0 | |
33. | 20/ZS | VYBÍRAL Ondřej | 2001 | Olomouc | 11:40,30 | 229.30/48,7 | 0 | |
34. | 21/ZS | ŠOREL Martin | 2001 | KK Brand | 11:56,10 | 245.10/52,0 | 0 | |
35. | 14/ZM | ZUBALÍK Martin | 2002 | SKVeselí | 12:16,00 | 265.00/56,3 | 0 | |
36. | 22/ZS | KOLÁČEK Petr | 2001 | KK Brand | 12:48,50 | 297.50/63,2 | 0 | |
KOBLÍŽEK Daniel | 2000 | 2 | Trutnov | DNF | 0 | |||
KOUDELKA Tomáš | 2000 | 3 | Č.Kruml. | DNS | 0 | |||
KRATOCHVÍL Martin | 2003 | 3 | Olomouc | DNF | 0 | |||
ČEPELÁK František | 2002 | Č.Kruml. | DNF | 0 | ||||
ROUČA Samuel | 2002 | Šumperk | DNF | 0 |