por. | vk | jméno | nar. | vt | oddíl | výsledek | za vítězem s / % | body ČP/OČ/OM |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1/U23 | ROLENC Ondřej | 1991 | M | Pardub. | 15:53,50 | 60/145/0 | |
2. | 2/U23 | HALEŠ Antonín | 1992 | M | Č.Kruml. | 16:28,20 | 34.70/3,6 | 53/133/0 |
3. | 1/VM | NOVOSAD Lukáš | 1976 | M | Č.Kruml. | 16:38,50 | 45.00/4,7 | 47/121/0 |
4. | 3/U23 | SLANINA Vladimír | 1994 | 1 | L.Žatec | 16:56,70 | 63.20/6,6 | 42/109/0 |
5. | 4/U23 | SUCHÁNEK Daniel | 1993 | 2 | Vys.Mýto | 17:04,80 | 71.30/7,5 | 38/97/0 |
6. | 1/DS | KRISTEK Václav | 1996 | 1 | Val.Mez. | 17:09,80 | 76.30/8,0 | 34/0/69 |
7. | 5/U23 | NOVÁK Martin | 1991 | 1 | Č.Kruml. | 17:09,90 | 76.40/8,0 | 31/85/0 |
8. | 1/DM | ŠMOLDAS Michal | 1998 | 1 | Litovel | 17:20,00 | 86.50/9,1 | 28/0/57 |
9. | KEJKLÍČEK Tomáš | 1980 | 1 | Pardub. | 17:21,60 | 88.10/9,2 | 25/73/0 | |
10. | 2/VM | PISCHEK Jan | 1977 | 1 | Pardub. | 17:53,30 | 119.80/12,6 | 22/61/0 |
11. | 3/VM | ŠŤASTNÝ Jan | 1970 | 1 | Pardub. | 18:01,00 | 127.50/13,4 | 20/49/0 |
12. | ŠILAR Jakub | 1987 | 2 | Vys.Mýto | 18:34,40 | 160.90/16,9 | 18/43/0 | |
13. | ŠRÁMEK Michal | 1982 | 2 | Č.Lípa | 18:37,20 | 163.70/17,2 | 16/37/0 | |
14. | 2/DS | ŠOTOLA Karel | 1997 | 3 | Litovel | 18:46,20 | 172.70/18,1 | 14/0/45 |
15. | 2/DM | KLÍMA Jan | 1998 | 2 | Č.Kruml. | 18:58,50 | 185.00/19,4 | 12/31/0 |
16. | BUKNA Lukáš | 1987 | 1 | Litovel | 19:06,10 | 192.60/20,2 | 10/0/33 | |
17. | 6/U23 | JELÍNEK Šimon | 1994 | 2 | Boh.Pha | 19:06,40 | 192.90/20,2 | 9/25/0 |
18. | 7/U23 | PAVLÍK Radek | 1992 | 1 | VSDK | 19:08,20 | 194.70/20,4 | 8/0/21 |
19. | MALACH Tobiáš | 1989 | 1 | Tesla Bo | 19:18,20 | 204.70/21,5 | 7/0/9 | |
20. | 3/DM | SKOŘEPA Vojtěch | 1999 | 3 | Č.Kruml. | 19:24,00 | 210.50/22,1 | 6/19/0 |
21. | 3/DS | PATÁK Jan | 1997 | 2 | Litovel | 19:42,40 | 228.90/24,0 | 5/0/3 |
22. | 1/V | MORNŠTEJN Roman | 1969 | 2 | Boh.Pha | 19:48,60 | 235.10/24,7 | 4/13/0 |
23. | 1/ZS | ŽENKA Martin | 2000 | 3 | Pardub. | 20:08,10 | 254.60/26,7 | 3/7/0 |
24. | PEŠKA Libor | 1987 | 3 | Č.Kruml. | 20:15,50 | 262.00/27,5 | 2/6/0 | |
25. | 4/DM | KUČA Jakub | 1998 | 3 | Litovel | 20:25,20 | 271.70/28,5 | 1/0/2 |
26. | 5/DM | PALOUDOVÁ Anežka | 1999 | 2 | Č.Kruml. | 20:27,30 | 273.80/28,7 | 0/5/0 |
27. | 6/DM | WALTER Jakub | 1998 | 3 | Šumperk | 20:32,60 | 279.10/29,3 | 0/0/1 |
28. | 2/ZS | ŽENKA Ondra | 2000 | 3 | Pardub. | 20:51,70 | 298.20/31,3 | 0/4/0 |
29. | ŠVADLENA Martin | 1987 | 3 | Č.Kruml. | 20:59,00 | 305.50/32,0 | 0/3/0 | |
30. | 4/DS | MAŠÍNOVÁ Marie | 1997 | 3 | Č.Kruml. | 21:09,60 | 316.10/33,2 | 0/2/0 |
31. | 7/DM | RUFFER Matěj | 1999 | 3 | Pardub. | 21:27,30 | 333.80/35,0 | 0/1/0 |
32. | 8/DM | SUŠEŇ Daniel | 1999 | 0 | Litovel | 21:39,00 | 345.50/36,2 | 0/0/0 |
DAVÍDEK Tomáš | 1985 | 0 | Č.Kruml. | DNS-A | 0/0/0 |