por. | vk | jméno | nar. | vt | oddíl | čas | pen | čas | pen | výsledek | za vítězem s / % | body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1/VM | PŘINDIŠ Vít | 1989 | MT | USK Pha | - | ||||||
2. | 1/U23 | KREJČÍ Jakub | 2002 | MT | TJ Dukla | - | ||||||
3. | 2/U23 | NOVÁK Matyáš | 2005 | 1 | Olomouc | - | ||||||
4. | ROHAN Lukáš | 1995 | USK Pha | - | ||||||||
5. | 3/U23 | RUDORFER Martin | 2003 | 1 | TJ Dukla | - | ||||||
6. | BÁRTA Jan | 2000 | 1 | USK Pha | - | |||||||
7. | TUNKA Ondřej | 1990 | 1 | USK Pha | - | |||||||
8. | ZIMA Tomáš | 2000 | 1 | USK Pha | - | |||||||
9. | 1/DS | ZVOLSKÝ Kristian Ladislav | 2006 | 2 | USK Pha | - | ||||||
10. | HEGER Vojtěch | 2000 | TJ Dukla | - | ||||||||
11. | 2/DS | BURGER Jáchym | 2006 | 1 | USK Pha | - | ||||||
12. | 4/U23 | KRATOCHVÍL Lukáš | 2005 | 2+ | Olomouc | - | ||||||
13. | 5/U23 | NOVÁK Václav | 2005 | 1 | VS Tábor | - | ||||||
14. | 3/DS | HEGER Jonáš | 2006 | 2 | KVS HK | - | ||||||
15. | 4/DS | KOPEČEK Michal | 2007 | 1 | VS Tábor | - | ||||||
16. | 5/DS | ŠVEJD Jáchym | 2007 | 2 | Sušice | - | ||||||
17. | 6/DS | SEMERÁD Jakub | 2006 | 2 | Roudnice | - | ||||||
18. | 7/DS | PANZER Martin | 2007 | 2+ | Loko Plz | - | ||||||
18. | 6/U23 | MRÁZEK Jakub | 2004 | 1 | USK Pha | - | ||||||
20. | 7/U23 | BÍZEK Marek | 2005 | 1 | TJ Dukla | - | ||||||
21. | 8/U23 | VENC Štěpán | 2004 | 1 | TJ Dukla | - | ||||||
22. | 8/DS | VONEŠ Jakub | 2007 | 2 | KK Brand | - | ||||||
23. | 9/DS | JANČAR Štěpán | 2007 | 2 | USK Pha | - | ||||||
24. | 1/DM | NOVÁK Tobiáš | 2008 | 2 | Olomouc | - | ||||||
25. | 10/DS | VENC Ondřej | 2007 | 2 | KK Brand | - | ||||||
26. | 9/U23 | HEŘMANSKÝ Jan | 2005 | 1 | Šumperk | - | ||||||
27. | 11/DS | KUTÍN Filip | 2007 | 2 | Olomouc | - | ||||||
28. | 2/DM | UHLÍK Kryštof | 2008 | 2 | KK Brand | - | ||||||
29. | 10/U23 | ŠVEJD Jan | 2004 | 2 | Sušice | - | ||||||
30. | 3/DM | KRÁL Ondřej | 2008 | 2 | USK Pha | - | ||||||
31. | 4/DM | PINKAVA Matyáš | 2009 | 2 | USK Pha | - | ||||||
32. | 5/DM | FABIAN František | 2009 | 2 | VS Ostr. | - | ||||||
33. | 6/DM | BAREŠ Hugo | 2008 | 2 | USK Pha | - | ||||||
34. | 12/DS | SVOBODA Benjamín | 2007 | 3 | Sušice | - | ||||||
35. | 7/DM | LANGER Filip | 2009 | 2 | USK Pha | - | ||||||
SEMERÁD Adam | 2004 | 1 | Roudnice | - | ||||||||
ČERNÍK Štěpán | 2006 | 2+ | USK Pha | - |