por. | vk | jméno | nar. | vt | oddíl | výsledek | za vítězem s / % | body OM |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SLEPICA Karel | 1988 | 2 | Olomouc | 10:52,40 | 145 | ||
2. | 1/VM | MRŮZEK Kamil | 1977 | MT | Dukla B. | 11:02,40 | 10.00/1,5 | 137 |
3. | 1/U23 | ZIERIS Matyáš | 1995 | 1 | Boh.Pha | 11:09,70 | 17.30/2,7 | 129 |
4. | SATKE Adam | 1994 | 1 | KK Brno | 11:10,20 | 17.80/2,7 | 121 | |
5. | 2/U23 | ZAPLETAL Vojtěch | 1998 | 1 | Boh.Pha | 11:16,70 | 24.30/3,7 | 113 |
6. | 1/DS | ZAPLETAL Mikuláš | 2000 | 1 | Boh.Pha | 11:17,80 | 25.40/3,9 | 105 |
7. | 3/U23 | JELÍNEK Filip | 1996 | 2 | Boh.Pha | 11:22,60 | 30.20/4,6 | 97 |
8. | 2/DS | KOBLÍŽEK Daniel | 2000 | 1 | Trutnov | 11:28,90 | 36.50/5,6 | 89 |
9. | 1/DM | IVÁNEK Roman | 2002 | 1 | SKVeselí | 11:45,10 | 52.70/8,1 | 81 |
10. | 2/DM | HRADEC Matěj | 2003 | 2 | Olomouc | 11:46,70 | 54.30/8,3 | 73 |
11. | 3/DM | MATĚJÍČEK Vojtěch | 2002 | 1 | KK Brno | 11:49,60 | 57.20/8,8 | 65 |
12. | 4/U23 | NEUBERT Adam | 1997 | 1 | Olomouc | 11:57,60 | 65.20/10,0 | 61 |
13. | 4/DM | KIRCHNER David | 2002 | 2 | Boh.Pha | 12:02,70 | 70.30/10,8 | 57 |
14. | 3/DS | VENIGER Jan | 2000 | 2 | Vys.Mýto | 12:15,60 | 83.20/12,8 | 53 |
15. | 5/U23 | KOŠÍK Michal | 1995 | 1 | SKVeselí | 12:20,60 | 88.20/13,5 | 49 |
16. | 5/DM | PROCHÁZKA Vojtěch | 2002 | 2 | Olomouc | 12:24,00 | 91.60/14,0 | 45 |
17. | 4/DS | BERGMANN Ondřej | 2000 | 2 | KK Brno | 12:51,50 | 119.10/18,3 | 41 |
18. | KREJZA Filip | 1989 | 2 | Vys.Mýto | 12:56,50 | 124.10/19,0 | 37 | |
19. | 1/ZS | NOVÁK Matyáš | 2005 | 2 | Olomouc | 13:05,60 | 133.20/20,4 | 33 |
20. | 5/DS | GABRLÍK Tomáš | 2000 | 2 | Olomouc | 13:37,80 | 165.40/25,4 | 29 |
21. | 2/ZS | GABRLÍK Jakub | 2004 | 2 | Olomouc | 14:07,20 | 194.80/29,9 | 25 |
22. | 3/ZS | ŠTIBRÁNYI David | 2004 | 2 | KK Brand | 14:10,70 | 198.30/30,4 | 21 |
23. | 6/DS | WALTER David | 2001 | 2 | Šumperk | 14:42,20 | 229.80/35,2 | 17 |
24. | 4/ZS | BERNAT Pavel | 2004 | KK Brno | 14:54,10 | 241.70/37,0 | 13 | |
25. | 5/ZS | ŠOTEK Adam | 2005 | 3 | Olomouc | 14:54,80 | 242.40/37,2 | 12 |
26. | 6/ZS | ŠTYBNAR Vojtěch | 2005 | 3 | Olomouc | 14:55,00 | 242.60/37,2 | 11 |
27. | 7/ZS | DZIADEK Marek | 2005 | 3 | KK Brno | 15:10,00 | 257.60/39,5 | 10 |
28. | 6/DM | KÖKÖRČIN Matěj | 2003 | 3 | VS Desná | 15:17,60 | 265.20/40,6 | 9 |
29. | 1/ZM | JAROŠ Michael | 2006 | 3 | Olomouc | 15:23,80 | 271.40/41,6 | 8 |
30. | 8/ZS | URBAN Jaroslav | 2004 | 3 | Olomouc | 15:26,70 | 274.30/42,0 | 7 |
31. | 7/DM | RUTAR Martin | 2003 | 3 | VS Desná | 15:38,20 | 285.80/43,8 | 6 |
32. | 9/ZS | SOBOTKA Adam | 2005 | 3 | KK Brno | 15:43,20 | 290.80/44,6 | 5 |
33. | 2/ZM | STŘÍLKA Richard | 2006 | Olomouc | 15:50,20 | 297.80/45,6 | 4 | |
34. | 10/ZS | HRIC Ondřej | 2004 | 3 | Olomouc | 15:50,50 | 298.10/45,7 | 3 |
35. | 3/ZM | POMAJBÍK Filip | 2006 | 3 | Olomouc | 16:02,60 | 310.20/47,5 | 2 |
36. | 11/ZS | STRNAD Ondřej | 2004 | 3 | VS Desná | 16:21,20 | 328.80/50,4 | 1 |
37. | 4/ZM | SVOBODA Ondřej | 2006 | Olomouc | 16:27,50 | 335.10/51,4 | 0 | |
38. | 8/DM | SYSLO Jiří | 2003 | Olomouc | 16:39,60 | 347.20/53,2 | 0 | |
39. | 12/ZS | ZRZAVÝ Jakub | 2005 | Vys.Mýto | 17:18,10 | 385.70/59,1 | 0 | |
BABÍČEK Šimon | 1977 | Litovel | DNS | 0 | ||||
KNEBEL Robert | 1971 | Olomouc | DNS | 0 |