por. | vk | jméno | nar. | vt | oddíl | výsledek | za vítězem s / % | body ČP/OČ/OM |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1/U23 | ROLENC Ondřej | 1991 | M | Pardub. | 17:57,91 | 60/120/0 | |
2. | 2/U23 | SLANINA Vladimír | 1994 | 1 | L.Žatec | 18:20,69 | 22.78/2,1 | 53/108/0 |
3. | 3/U23 | HALEŠ Antonín | 1992 | M | Č.Kruml. | 18:22,54 | 24.63/2,3 | 47/96/0 |
4. | 1/VM | NOVOSAD Lukáš | 1976 | M | Č.Kruml. | 18:22,66 | 24.75/2,3 | 42/84/0 |
5. | 4/U23 | NOVÁK Martin | 1991 | 1 | Č.Kruml. | 18:40,15 | 42.24/3,9 | 38/72/0 |
6. | 1/DS | KRISTEK Václav | 1996 | 1 | Val.Mez. | 18:44,89 | 46.98/4,4 | 34/0/91 |
7. | 1/DM | ŠMOLDAS Michal | 1998 | 1 | Litovel | 18:54,43 | 56.52/5,2 | 31/0/79 |
8. | KEJKLÍČEK Tomáš | 1980 | 1 | Pardub. | 19:20,94 | 83.03/7,7 | 28/60/0 | |
9. | 5/U23 | JÍLEK Jan | 1993 | 3 | Vys.Mýto | 19:24,50 | 86.59/8,0 | 25/48/0 |
10. | 2/VM | RAŠNER Karel | 1976 | 2 | Litovel | 19:32,98 | 95.07/8,8 | 22/0/67 |
11. | 3/VM | ŠŤASTNÝ Jan | 1970 | 1 | Pardub. | 19:37,68 | 99.77/9,3 | 20/36/0 |
12. | ŠILAR Jakub | 1987 | 2 | Vys.Mýto | 19:53,54 | 115.63/10,7 | 18/30/0 | |
13. | 2/DS | ŠOTOLA Karel | 1997 | 3 | Litovel | 20:02,39 | 124.48/11,5 | 16/0/55 |
14. | VANĚČEK Tomáš | 1986 | 2 | Č.Kruml. | 20:12,47 | 134.56/12,5 | 14/24/0 | |
15. | 6/U23 | JELÍNEK Šimon | 1994 | 2 | Boh.Pha | 20:16,62 | 138.71/12,9 | 12/18/0 |
16. | 7/U23 | KRISTEK Aleš | 1992 | 3 | Val.Mez. | 20:25,97 | 148.06/13,7 | 10/0/43 |
17. | 8/U23 | PAVLÍK Radek | 1992 | 1 | VSDK | 20:27,13 | 149.22/13,8 | 9/0/31 |
18. | 1/VS | BŘEČKA Jan | 1958 | 3 | SKVeselí | 20:29,61 | 151.70/14,1 | 8/0/19 |
19. | 2/DM | KLÍMA Jan | 1998 | 2 | Č.Kruml. | 20:35,78 | 157.87/14,6 | 7/12/0 |
20. | MALACH Tobiáš | 1989 | 1 | Tesla Bo | 20:37,27 | 159.36/14,8 | 6/0/13 | |
21. | BUKNA Lukáš | 1987 | 1 | Litovel | 20:37,49 | 159.58/14,8 | 5/0/7 | |
22. | 3/DM | SATKOVÁ Martina | 1998 | 1 | KK Brno | 21:11,20 | 193.29/17,9 | 4/0/6 |
23. | 4/DM | SKOŘEPA Vojtěch | 1999 | 3 | Č.Kruml. | 21:12,89 | 194.98/18,1 | 3/6/0 |
24. | 5/DM | WALTER Jakub | 1998 | 3 | Šumperk | 21:38,05 | 220.14/20,4 | 2/0/5 |
25. | 3/DS | PATÁK Jan | 1997 | 2 | Litovel | 21:51,44 | 233.53/21,7 | 1/0/4 |
26. | 1/ZS | ŽENKA Martin | 2000 | 3 | Pardub. | 21:51,97 | 234.06/21,7 | 0/5/0 |
27. | 6/DM | KŘENEK Jakub | 1999 | 0 | Val.Mez. | 22:06,07 | 248.16/23,0 | 0/0/3 |
28. | ŠVADLENA Martin | 1987 | 3 | Č.Kruml. | 22:06,98 | 249.07/23,1 | 0/4/0 | |
29. | 7/DM | RUFFER Matěj | 1999 | 3 | Pardub. | 22:38,76 | 280.85/26,1 | 0/3/0 |
30. | 8/DM | KAMINSKÝ Jan | 1999 | 3 | Val.Mez. | 22:41,85 | 283.94/26,3 | 0/0/2 |
31. | 9/DM | SUŠEŇ Daniel | 1999 | 0 | Litovel | 22:51,03 | 293.12/27,2 | 0/0/1 |
32. | 10/DM | HUŇKOVÁ Nikola | 1998 | 0 | Val.Mez. | 23:21,35 | 323.44/30,0 | 0/0/0 |
NOVÁK Kuba | 2001 | 0 | Pardub. | DSQ | 0/0/0 | |||
HOŘÍNEK Jaroslav | 1963 | 3 | Litovel | DNS | 0/0/0 | |||
ŽENKA Ondra | 2000 | 3 | Pardub. | DSQ | 0/0/0 | |||
KUČA Jakub | 1998 | 3 | Litovel | DSQ | 0/0/0 | |||
MORNŠTEJN Roman | 1969 | 2 | Boh.Pha | DSQ | 0/0/0 | |||
SUCHÁNEK Daniel | 1993 | 2 | Vys.Mýto | DNS | 0/0/0 |