por. | vk | jméno | nar. | vt | oddíl | výsledek | za vítězem s / % | body OM |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SLEPICA Karel | 1988 | 1 | Olomouc | 10:59,30 | 111 | ||
2. | KNEBEL Robert | 1971 | 1 | Olomouc | 11:18,80 | 19.50/3,0 | 101 | |
3. | NEUBERT Adam | 1997 | 1 | Olomouc | 11:29,30 | 30.00/4,6 | 91 | |
4. | KRATOCHVÍL Petr | 1971 | 1 | Olomouc | 11:40,50 | 41.20/6,2 | 81 | |
5. | KUBŮ Petr | 1976 | 2 | Olomouc | 11:52,10 | 52.80/8,0 | 71 | |
6. | OLEJNÍK Jan | 1996 | 1 | SKVeselí | 12:00,80 | 61.50/9,3 | 61 | |
7. | KREJČÍŘ Dominik | 1996 | 2 | KK Brno | 12:13,60 | 74.30/11,3 | 56 | |
7. | TŮMA Jan | 1979 | 2 | SKVeselí | 12:13,60 | 74.30/11,3 | 51 | |
9. | DAMBORSKÝ Libor | 1982 | 0 | Kroměříž | 12:15,00 | 75.70/11,5 | 46 | |
10. | SATKE Adam | 1994 | 2 | KK Brno | 12:19,60 | 80.30/12,2 | 41 | |
11. | PAPULA Martin | 1999 | 3 | Litovel | 12:33,70 | 94.40/14,3 | 36 | |
12. | HRABEC Bohumil | 1960 | 2 | Kroměříž | 12:44,80 | 105.50/16,0 | 31 | |
13. | KOŠÍK Michal | 1995 | 2 | SKVeselí | 13:27,80 | 148.50/22,5 | 26 | |
14. | BEHUŇ Tomáš | 1996 | 3 | Olomouc | 13:40,80 | 161.50/24,5 | 21 | |
15. | BŘEČKA Tomáš | 1988 | 2 | SKVeselí | 13:47,60 | 168.30/25,5 | 20 | |
16. | VYHNÁLEK Jan | 1996 | 2 | Vys.Mýto | 13:57,70 | 178.40/27,1 | 19 | |
17. | KONEČNÝ Daniel | 1997 | 3 | Kroměříž | 13:58,00 | 178.70/27,1 | 18 | |
18. | NOVÁK Jiří | 1997 | 3 | KK Brno | 14:35,80 | 216.50/32,8 | 17 | |
19. | BARGEL Radek | 1996 | 0 | VS Desná | 14:53,50 | 234.20/35,5 | 16 | |
20. | VENIGER Jan | 2000 | 3 | Vys.Mýto | 14:57,10 | 237.80/36,1 | 15 | |
21. | GABRLÍK Tomáš | 2000 | 3 | Olomouc | 15:05,10 | 245.80/37,3 | 14 | |
22. | TICHÝ Štěpán | 2000 | 3 | Val.Mez. | 15:05,40 | 246.10/37,3 | 13 | |
23. | ŠVAGR Rostislav | 2000 | 3 | Týniště | 15:18,60 | 259.30/39,3 | 12 | |
24. | MATĚJÍČEK Vojtěch | 2002 | 3 | KK Brno | 15:30,00 | 270.70/41,1 | 11 | |
25. | JANŮ Filip | 2002 | 0 | Olomouc | 15:49,20 | 289.90/44,0 | 10 | |
26. | PEŠEK Tibor | 2000 | 3 | SKVeselí | 15:49,40 | 290.10/44,0 | 9 | |
27. | ŠILHÁNEK Miroslav | 1998 | 3 | Kroměříž | 15:52,10 | 292.80/44,4 | 8 | |
28. | SNOPEK Vladimír | 2001 | 3 | Kroměříž | 16:07,80 | 308.50/46,8 | 7 | |
29. | MRÁKA Tomáš | 2001 | 0 | Olomouc | 16:18,80 | 319.50/48,5 | 6 | |
30. | HRNČÍŘ Vojtěch | 2001 | 3 | Vys.Mýto | 16:20,00 | 320.70/48,6 | 5 | |
31. | KRATOCHVÍL Martin | 2003 | 0 | Olomouc | 16:21,40 | 322.10/48,9 | 4 | |
32. | HALA Jiří | 2002 | 0 | Olomouc | 16:22,60 | 323.30/49,0 | 3 | |
33. | LÁTAL Filip | 2001 | 0 | Olomouc | 16:29,90 | 330.60/50,1 | 2 | |
34. | PROCHÁZKA Vojtěch | 2002 | 0 | Olomouc | 16:30,00 | 330.70/50,2 | 1 | |
35. | HRADEC Matěj | 2003 | 0 | Olomouc | 16:30,20 | 330.90/50,2 | 0 | |
36. | PLACHÝ Vojtěch | 2001 | 3 | Kroměříž | 16:39,40 | 340.10/51,6 | 0 | |
37. | CHABIČA Pavel | 2001 | 0 | SKVeselí | 16:59,10 | 359.80/54,6 | 0 | |
38. | RUDORFER Martin | 2003 | 0 | Olomouc | 17:02,20 | 362.90/55,0 | 0 | |
39. | ROUČA Samuel | 2002 | 0 | Šumperk | 17:34,40 | 395.10/59,9 | 0 | |
40. | LONÍK Matěj | 2001 | 0 | Olomouc | 18:26,60 | 447.30/67,8 | 0 | |
41. | VYBÍRAL Ondřej | 2001 | 0 | Olomouc | 19:05,90 | 486.60/73,8 | 0 | |
42. | VYMĚTAL Tadeáš | 2003 | 0 | Olomouc | 19:29,30 | 510.00/77,4 | 0 | |
ŠTEFKO Tomáš | 1965 | 0 | KVS HK | DNS | 0 | |||
LUDWIG Hubert | 1999 | 3 | Olomouc | DNS | 0 | |||
SOUČEK Ondřej | 1967 | 2 | Olomouc | DNS | 0 | |||
SLOVÁK Tomáš | 1979 | M | Olomouc | DNS | 0 |