por. | vk | jméno | nar. | vt | oddíl | výsledek | za vítězem s / % | body OČ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1/ZS | BERGMANN Bořivoj | 2003 | 2 | KK Brno | 04:42,85 | 37 | |
2. | 2/ZS | HRADEC Matěj | 2003 | 2 | Olomouc | 04:48,02 | 5.17/1,8 | 33 |
3. | 3/ZS | LACINA Jakub | 2003 | 3 | Semily | 05:06,27 | 23.42/8,3 | 29 |
4. | 4/ZS | VANĚK Matěj | 2004 | 3 | VS Tábor | 05:12,03 | 29.18/10,3 | 25 |
5. | 1/ZM | VEJNAR Samuel | 2005 | 3 | Č.Kruml. | 05:12,18 | 29.33/10,4 | 24 |
6. | 2/ZM | NOVÁK Matyáš | 2005 | 2 | Olomouc | 05:12,50 | 29.65/10,5 | 23 |
7. | 5/ZS | KRATOCHVÍL Martin | 2003 | 3 | Olomouc | 05:12,73 | 29.88/10,6 | 22 |
8. | 6/ZS | ŠTIBRÁNYI David | 2004 | 3 | KK Brand | 05:17,69 | 34.84/12,3 | 21 |
9. | 3/ZM | CARDOSELLI Tomáš | 2005 | 3 | Boh.Pha | 05:20,16 | 37.31/13,2 | 20 |
10. | 7/ZS | GÁBRLÍK Jakub | 2004 | 3 | Olomouc | 05:20,80 | 37.95/13,4 | 19 |
11. | 8/ZS | URBAN Michal | 2004 | Šumperk | 05:27,31 | 44.46/15,7 | 18 | |
12. | 9/ZS | HYNEK Pavel | 2003 | 3 | Semily | 05:33,65 | 50.80/18,0 | 17 |
13. | 10/ZS | MRÁKA Jan | 2004 | 3 | Olomouc | 05:44,53 | 61.68/21,8 | 16 |
14. | 4/ZM | ŠTYBNAR Vojtěch | 2005 | 3 | Olomouc | 05:47,59 | 64.74/22,9 | 15 |
15. | 11/ZS | FURIŠ Eduard | 2004 | 3 | Č.Kruml. | 05:48,61 | 65.76/23,2 | 14 |
16. | 5/ZM | BEIER Alva | 2005 | 3 | Trutnov | 05:49,37 | 66.52/23,5 | 13 |
17. | 12/ZS | ŠIŠKA Ondřej | 2004 | 3 | Kroměříž | 05:50,39 | 67.54/23,9 | 12 |
18. | 13/ZS | URBAN Jaroslav | 2004 | 3 | Olomouc | 05:54,66 | 71.81/25,4 | 11 |
19. | 14/ZS | NĚMEC Radek | 2004 | 3 | Pardub. | 05:58,36 | 75.51/26,7 | 10 |
20. | 6/ZM | KRATOCHVÍL Lukáš | 2005 | 3 | Olomouc | 06:05,96 | 83.11/29,4 | 9 |
21. | 7/ZM | JAROŠ Michael | 2006 | Olomouc | 06:12,01 | 89.16/31,5 | 8 | |
22. | 8/ZM | DZIADEK Marek | 2005 | 3 | KK Brno | 06:15,32 | 92.47/32,7 | 7 |
23. | 9/ZM | SOBOTKA Adam | 2005 | KK Brno | 06:18,11 | 95.26/33,7 | 6 | |
24. | 10/ZM | MÍKA Hynek | 2006 | 3+ | Soběslav | 06:19,94 | 97.09/34,3 | 5 |
25. | 15/ZS | VIRAGH Tomáš | 2004 | 3 | Týniště | 06:22,13 | 99.28/35,1 | 4 |
26. | 11/ZM | SVOBODA Ondřej | 2006 | Olomouc | 06:25,14 | 102.29/36,2 | 3 | |
27. | 12/ZM | BEK Matyáš | 2006 | Týniště | 06:27,55 | 104.70/37,0 | 2 | |
28. | 16/ZS | HRIC Ondřej | 2004 | 3 | Olomouc | 06:29,50 | 106.65/37,7 | 1 |
29. | 13/ZM | STŘÍLKA Richard | 2006 | Olomouc | 06:36,16 | 113.31/40,1 | 0 | |
30. | 14/ZM | STRATIL Filip | 2006 | Litovel | 06:42,79 | 119.94/42,4 | 0 | |
31. | 17/ZS | ŘEHÁK Jiří | 2003 | Semily | 06:47,00 | 124.15/43,9 | 0 | |
32. | 15/ZM | MALÝ Vojtěch | 2006 | Olomouc | 06:49,88 | 127.03/44,9 | 0 | |
33. | 16/ZM | ZRZAVÝ Jakub | 2005 | Vys.Mýto | 06:50,32 | 127.47/45,1 | 0 | |
ŠOTEK Adam | 2005 | 3 | Olomouc | DNS | 0 | |||
STOLÍN Adam | 2005 | Trutnov | DNS | 0 |