por. | vk | jméno | nar. | vt | oddíl | výsledek | za vítězem s / % | body ČP/OČ/OM |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1/VM | MRŮZEK Kamil | 1977 | MT | Dukla B. | 14:27,80 | 75/165/0 | |
2. | HÁLA Richard | 1992 | 2 | Olomouc | 14:30,10 | 2.30/0,3 | 68/0/104 | |
3. | 1/U23 | SATKE Adam | 1994 | MT | KK Brno | 14:43,50 | 15.70/1,8 | 62/0/92 |
4. | HRIC Filip | 1993 | MT | Olomouc | 14:47,10 | 19.30/2,2 | 57/0/80 | |
5. | 2/U23 | ZAPLETAL Vojtěch | 1998 | 1 | Boh.Pha | 14:49,60 | 21.80/2,5 | 53/153/0 |
6. | 3/U23 | NEUBERT Adam | 1997 | 1 | Olomouc | 14:51,10 | 23.30/2,7 | 49/0/68 |
7. | 4/U23 | ZIERIS Matyáš | 1995 | 1 | Boh.Pha | 14:56,50 | 28.70/3,3 | 46/141/0 |
8. | 1/DS | ZAPLETAL Mikuláš | 2000 | 1 | Boh.Pha | 15:04,90 | 37.10/4,3 | 43/129/0 |
9. | 2/VM | POLÍVKA Radek | 1980 | 1 | Sláv.HK | 15:30,90 | 63.10/7,3 | 40/117/0 |
10. | 1/V | KRATOCHVÍL Petr | 1971 | 1 | Olomouc | 15:39,80 | 72.00/8,3 | 37/0/56 |
11. | 5/U23 | KOŠÍK Michal | 1995 | 1 | SKVeselí | 15:55,30 | 87.50/10,1 | 35/0/44 |
12. | KREJZA Filip | 1989 | 2 | Vys.Mýto | 16:11,30 | 103.50/11,9 | 33/105/0 | |
13. | 6/U23 | NACHTIGAL Jiří | 1997 | 1 | Chomutov | 16:22,30 | 114.50/13,2 | 31/93/0 |
14. | 1/DM | MATĚJÍČEK Vojtěch | 2002 | 2 | KK Brno | 16:26,70 | 118.90/13,7 | 29/0/38 |
15. | 2/V | ŠINDELÁŘ Pavel | 1970 | 1 | Loko Plz | 16:32,60 | 124.80/14,4 | 27/81/0 |
16. | 1/VS | HRABEC Bohumil | 1960 | 2 | Kroměříž | 17:07,00 | 159.20/18,3 | 25/0/32 |
17. | 2/DM | KIRCHNER David | 2002 | 2 | Boh.Pha | 17:12,40 | 164.60/19,0 | 23/69/0 |
18. | 2/DS | VESELÝ František | 2000 | 2 | Trutnov | 17:12,80 | 165.00/19,0 | 21/57/0 |
19. | 3/DM | HRNČÍŘ Jakub | 2001 | 3 | Vys.Mýto | 17:58,50 | 210.70/24,3 | 19/45/0 |
20. | 3/V | FILIPI Robert | 1964 | 3 | Č.Lípa | 18:04,20 | 216.40/24,9 | 17/33/0 |
NOVÁK Matyáš | 2005 | 3 | Olomouc | DNF | 0/0/0 | |||
KRATOCHVÍL Lukáš | 2005 | 3 | Olomouc | DNS | 0/0/0 | |||
SUK Jakub | 2002 | 3 | Trutnov | DNF | 0/0/0 | |||
RUDORFER Martin | 2003 | 3 | Olomouc | DNF | 0/0/0 | |||
KRATOCHVÍL Martin | 2003 | 3 | Olomouc | DNS | 0/0/0 | |||
BOUČEK Stanislav | 1999 | 2 | Pardub. | DNF | 0/0/0 | |||
GABRLÍK Tomáš | 2000 | 2 | Olomouc | DNF | 0/0/0 | |||
IVÁNEK Roman | 2002 | 2 | SKVeselí | DNF | 0/0/0 | |||
ŠVAGR Rostislav | 2000 | 2 | Týniště | DNF | 0/0/0 | |||
BERGMANN Ondřej | 2000 | 2 | KK Brno | DNF | 0/0/0 | |||
KOBLÍŽEK Daniel | 2000 | 1 | Trutnov | DNF | 0/0/0 | |||
PROCHÁZKA Vojtěch | 2002 | 2 | Olomouc | DNF | 0/0/0 | |||
PANZER Aleš | 1974 | 1 | Loko Plz | DNF | 0/0/0 | |||
KRČ Ladislav | 1999 | 1 | Dukla B. | DNF | 0/0/0 | |||
KYZLÍK Milan | 1999 | 1 | Roudnice | DNF | 0/0/0 |