por. | vk | jméno | nar. | vt | oddíl | výsledek | za vítězem s / % | body OČ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1/U23 | ZIERIS Matyáš | 1995 | 1 | Boh.Pha | 13:20,00 | 120 | |
2. | 1/DS | ZAPLETAL Mikuláš | 2000 | 1 | Boh.Pha | 13:42,80 | 22.80/2,8 | 112 |
3. | 2/DS | KOBLÍŽEK Daniel | 2000 | 1 | Trutnov | 13:44,70 | 24.70/3,1 | 104 |
4. | 2/U23 | ZAPLETAL Vojtěch | 1998 | 1 | Boh.Pha | 13:45,50 | 25.50/3,2 | 96 |
5. | 3/U23 | JELÍNEK Filip | 1996 | 2 | Boh.Pha | 13:47,10 | 27.10/3,4 | 88 |
6. | 1/V | ŠINDELÁŘ Pavel | 1970 | 1 | Loko Plz | 14:25,90 | 65.90/8,2 | 80 |
7. | 1/VM | ODVÁRKO Michael | 1979 | 2 | Dukla B. | 14:29,40 | 69.40/8,7 | 72 |
8. | 4/U23 | KYZLÍK Milan | 1999 | 1 | Roudnice | 14:31,50 | 71.50/8,9 | 64 |
9. | 1/DM | KIRCHNER David | 2002 | 2 | Boh.Pha | 14:33,80 | 73.80/9,2 | 60 |
10. | 3/DS | ŠVAGR Rostislav | 2000 | 2 | Týniště | 14:46,90 | 86.90/10,9 | 56 |
11. | 4/DS | VENIGER Jan | 2000 | 2 | Vys.Mýto | 14:52,40 | 92.40/11,6 | 52 |
12. | 5/DS | ONDŘICH Václav | 2001 | 2 | Č.Kruml. | 15:03,00 | 103.00/12,9 | 48 |
13. | 2/VM | PANZER Aleš | 1974 | 1 | Loko Plz | 15:42,70 | 142.70/17,8 | 44 |
14. | 1/VS | HRABEC Bohumil | 1960 | 2 | Kroměříž | 15:44,90 | 144.90/18,1 | 40 |
15. | 1/ZS | CARDOSELLI Tomáš | 2005 | 2 | Boh.Pha | 16:07,30 | 167.30/20,9 | 36 |
16. | 2/V | BÁČA Milan | 1973 | 2 | KK Brand | 16:13,30 | 173.30/21,7 | 32 |
17. | 2/ZS | VANĚK Matěj | 2004 | 2 | VS Tábor | 16:33,90 | 193.90/24,2 | 28 |
18. | CINKO Radek | 1993 | 2 | Pardub. | 17:00,90 | 220.90/27,6 | 24 | |
19. | 6/DS | OLŠÁK Matyáš | 2001 | 3 | Č.Kruml. | 17:04,60 | 224.60/28,1 | 20 |
20. | 2/DM | LACINA Jakub | 2003 | 2 | Semily | 17:12,10 | 232.10/29,0 | 16 |
21. | 3/ZS | ŠTIBRÁNYI David | 2004 | 2 | KK Brand | 17:40,80 | 260.80/32,6 | 12 |
22. | 7/DS | KRUŤA Kryštof | 2000 | Č.Lípa | 17:48,20 | 268.20/33,5 | 11 | |
23. | 4/ZS | VRÁNEK Jan | 2004 | 3 | Blovice | 17:51,00 | 271.00/33,9 | 10 |
24. | 3/V | FILIPI Robert | 1964 | 3 | Č.Lípa | 17:52,90 | 272.90/34,1 | 9 |
25. | 3/DM | SKALICKÝ Aleš | 2002 | 3 | Pardub. | 17:54,00 | 274.00/34,3 | 8 |
26. | 8/DS | NEDVĚD Matěj | 2001 | 3 | Boh.Pha | 18:10,30 | 290.30/36,3 | 7 |
27. | 5/ZS | HEZINA Jiří | 2004 | 3 | Roudnice | 18:25,40 | 305.40/38,2 | 6 |
28. | 4/DM | HYNEK Pavel | 2003 | 3 | Semily | 18:45,80 | 325.80/40,7 | 5 |
29. | 1/ZM | KOPEČEK Michal | 2007 | VS Tábor | 19:07,80 | 347.80/43,5 | 4 | |
30. | 6/ZS | NĚMEC Radek | 2004 | 3 | Pardub. | 19:11,20 | 351.20/43,9 | 3 |
31. | 2/ZM | PANZER Martin | 2007 | Loko Plz | 19:21,40 | 361.40/45,2 | 2 | |
32. | 7/ZS | JIŘÍK Matěj | 2005 | Pardub. | 19:23,30 | 363.30/45,4 | 1 | |
33. | 5/DM | ŘEHÁK Jiří | 2003 | Semily | 19:38,30 | 378.30/47,3 | 0 | |
34. | 3/ZM | MAREK Kryštof | 2006 | 3 | Roudnice | 19:40,00 | 380.00/47,5 | 0 |
35. | 8/ZS | PELIKÁN Václav | 2005 | Boh.Pha | 20:06,30 | 406.30/50,8 | 0 | |
36. | 6/DM | MÁRA Michal | 2003 | VS Tábor | 22:29,70 | 549.70/68,7 | 0 | |
MRŮZEK Kamil | 1977 | MT | Dukla B. | DNS | 0 | |||
NOVÁK Filip | 2002 | 3 | Boh.Pha | DNS | 0 |